|
|
|
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
| Anker |
A 17 |
Entwurf 1938 M-R |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 21b |
KT 14 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 21b |
KT-14 |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 57 |
U-793 (Typ XVIIA Wa 201) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE G15 |
Leberecht Maass (Z 1) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE G18 |
T 1 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 1 |
OT 1 |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1957 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 9 |
Leberecht Maass-Klasse (Z 1-14) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 15 |
T 1-12 / T 13-21 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 88 |
S-Boot Typ S 10-13 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 89 |
S-Boot Typ S 18-25 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 115 |
M-Boot Typ 1915 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1916 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 17 |
Else Hugo Stinnes 15 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 40 |
Unitas 1 |
Whaler |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02 |
Gneisenau in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02a |
Scharnhorst in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D03 |
Prinz Eugen in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA12 |
Tirpitz, 1944-46 - capsized off Tromsø after a tall boy attack |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA16 |
Seydlitz, 1930 - under tow to Rosyth |
Battlecruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON G8 |
T 1-12 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON G9 |
T 13-21 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON G12 |
M-Boot Typ 35 (M1-12) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 64 |
Typ 1936A (Mob) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP nb0 |
Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz127 "Graf Zeppelin" |
Airship |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP nb0 |
Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz130 "Graf Zeppelin II" |
Airship |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP 010903 |
Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz129 "Hindenburg" |
Airship |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 1 |
T 61-72 (unvollendet) |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 7 |
S-Boot Typ 1940 (Artillerie-Version) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 31 |
Diether von Roeder (Z 17) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 32 |
Leberecht Maass (Z 1) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M21 |
Typ S10-13 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG31 |
T-1 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG32 |
T-13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG43 |
AFP Typ A-C-1 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 153 |
SAT 14 BM = Berkelstroom |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 162 |
SAT 16 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 212 |
TFA 1 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 213 |
TFA 11 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 110 |
Leberecht Maass (Z 1) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 90 |
Leberecht Maass (Z 1) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 55c |
Zieten (ex M 138) |
Fishery Protecting Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 71 |
FL T 401 |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 73 |
Nixe (ex Fiora, später KM Vs 121) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 86 |
Taucher Flint 1 |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 88 |
Adolf (später NT 16) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 102 |
Elbe (PC 7) (später Uj118) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 102c |
Seydlitz (PG 508) (später V 201) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 166 |
TR 106 (ex RD 49) |
Corvette |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 171 |
Burg (PG 527) (später Vs 104, später Vs 54) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 177 |
Gauss (später SP 178) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 186 |
14119 (Hamburger Hafenschute, 100t) |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 199 |
162t Spitzgattschute Nr. 13828 |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 221 |
Ophelia (später SP 172) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 399 |
Trave LK1 (später Seefahrt BX 235) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 411 |
Ernst Hugo Stinnes 11 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 423 |
Fortuna SG 127 (später V1912) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 79 |
T 1-12 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 143 |
T 19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 144 |
T 13-21 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 144 I |
T 13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 153 |
Typ 1945 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 208 |
Typ 40 / TS 14 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Kehi |
KEHI 706 |
T-1 (600t) |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Kieler Zinnfiguren |
KZ 13 |
Geleitboote F1-F10 |
Escort |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Kieler Zinnfiguren |
KZ 16 |
U-Boot klein U 1-24 |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Leicester |
LMM 5 |
T-1-12 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| LH |
LH E0 |
S-Boot Typ 1940 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 34 |
Ernst Hugo Stinnes 11 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 196 |
KT 1-54 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 1 |
Typ 126W |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 19 |
Entwurf 1942/43 |
Escort |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 20 |
Entwurf 1943 (klein) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 26 |
M 25-36 (Typ 1938) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N9 |
T 1-12 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1067b |
T 31 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068 |
T 1 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068 T |
T 1 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068a |
T 13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068aT |
T 13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068b |
T 19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1077c |
U 995 (Typ VII C/41) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1083 |
M581 (Typ 1918) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1083 T |
M581 (Typ 1918) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086 |
R-Boot 17 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086b |
R-Boot 130 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086bT |
R-Boot 130 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086c |
R-Boot 401 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1088 |
Typ S 100 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1088 T |
Typ S 100 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1088c |
Typ S 150 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1088cT |
Typ S 150 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 37 |
TA 9-12 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 37a |
TA 11 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 50 |
TA 16 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 50a |
TA 19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 62 |
TA 17 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 62a |
TA 18 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 327 |
Grille (Staatsjacht und Aviso) (1:1200) |
Aviso |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 125 |
Lützow ex Deutschland (1:1200) |
Armoured Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 130 |
Raubtier-Klasse (1:1200) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 136a |
Leberecht Maass (Z 1) (1:1200) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 23 |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 10,2cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 23T |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 10,2cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK-H 3-Dio |
St. Pauli Landungsbrücken-Diorama, 5-tlg. (Rk-Ha 3/1-3/4, Elbtunnel) |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK-H 3/1-4 |
St. Pauli Landungsbrücken-Diorama (4-tlg. mit Grundplatte "Wasser/Land", 27 x 15 cm) |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002/I RV |
Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (26. Mai 1941) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1003b/I RV |
Scharnhorst (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (März Bb 1943) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1003b/II RV |
Scharnhorst (Sept. 1943) (bespannt, Reling, Bb Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 83a |
S-Boot (für HSK 10 Coronel) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
T1-T12 , T13-T17 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
U-Boot U1-U24 (Typ IIa, B) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 989 |
TA 1-6 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1027 |
TF 1 |
Torpedo Recovery Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1146 |
AF 1 (ex F288) (AFP Typ A1) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1149 |
AF 83 (ex F809) (AFP Typ D1) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1400 |
GK 10001 (Güterkahn Typ GK 10000) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 65 |
Typ L-41 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 137 |
FL. T 201-207 |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 157 |
FL. T 301-328 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 178e |
Selbstfahrlafette (10,5 cm) |
Accessory |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 188a |
NT 16 (ex Adolf) |
Netlayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 220 |
TB 301 |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
WS 157a |
FL-TF 301-328 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 37 |
TA-9-13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 37 D |
TA 9-13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 37aT |
TA-11 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 50 |
TA-16 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 50a |
TA-19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 62 |
TA-17 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 62a |
TA-18 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 31D |
Leberecht Maas Z1 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 36D |
T 1 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 42D |
M-Boot 1943 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 18 |
German Kriegsmarine light cruiser KH.1 |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |