|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
| Airfix |
AX 1230 |
Tribal-Klasse (Bausatz für 2 Schiffe) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 10 |
Planung 32 |
Light Cruiser |
S |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 582 |
UJ 2101 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 610 / 621 |
Z 6 (unter dem Modell Z 5 A 621) |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 23 |
U-2333 (Typ XXIII) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 57 |
U-793 (Typ XVIIA Wa 201) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 75 |
MTB Typ Vosper 72 Fuß (2 St.als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 76 |
MTB Typ Vosper 73 Fuß (2 St.als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 77 |
MTB Typ Vosper 73 Fuß (2 St.als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 41 |
Unitas 2-8 |
Whaler |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 246 |
Königin Luise (2) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 68 |
Hikawa Maru #2 (ex Op Ten Noort) |
Hospitalship |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1102 |
Mount Vernon (II) (AP 22) |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 17 |
La Belle Poule (2-Mast-Rahschoner) |
Schooner |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BB02 |
Barrage Balloon x2 (USA 1942-45 & Allied invasion fleets 1943-45) |
Airship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA09 |
USS Oklahoma, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack (bei Pearl Harbor gekentertes Schlachtschiff, "Zustand" 1942) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA10 |
USS Utah, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS10 |
M2 (seaplane carrier submarine, 1923-27) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS13 |
X-craft x 4, midget subs; 2 with side cargos, 2 without; induction tubes up & down |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG02 |
Steam Salvage Tug - 1920s-30s, buff upper-works, 2 masts |
Tugboat (merchant) |
|
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP nb0 |
Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz127 "Graf Zeppelin" |
Airship |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP 010903 |
Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz129 "Hindenburg" |
Airship |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 41a |
U 27 (Typ VII) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 41d |
U 1231 (Typ IX C/40) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 41e |
U 2529 (Typ XXI) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M07 |
U-1231 |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M08 |
U-2529 |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 179 |
UJ-1217 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 182 |
UJ-1712 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 731 |
UJ-2103 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1083 |
300t Aircraft Rescue (2 Stck.) |
Special Vessel |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
K 24 |
Pere Marquette 21 |
Ferry |
USA |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 171 |
Burg (PG 527) (später Vs 104, später Vs 54) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 199 |
162t Spitzgattschute Nr. 13828 |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 423 |
Fortuna SG 127 (später V1912) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 603 |
Hunt-Klasse (Typ 2) |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Kieler Zinnfiguren |
KZ 14 |
U-Boot groß U 25-26 |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Kieler Zinnfiguren |
KZ 15 |
U-Boot mittel U 27-36 |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Kieler Zinnfiguren |
KZ 16 |
U-Boot klein U 1-24 |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 29 |
US T2 WWII Standard tanker |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 3 |
US T2 WWII Standard tanker (unbewaffnet) |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 194 |
UJ 2221 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 6 |
Spähkreuzer SP 1-3 (ex Z40-42) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 19 |
Entwurf 1942/43 |
Escort |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1070 |
U 2501 (Typ XXI) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1072 |
U 234 (Typ XB) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1073 |
U 883 (Typ IXD/42) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1076 |
U 217 (Typ VII D) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1078 |
U 23 (Typ II B) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1079 |
U 2323 (Typ XXIII) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1085 |
KUJ 1-25 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N-H 22.2 |
Anchor Brauerei 2 |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Neptun |
N-H 23.2 |
Lagerhaus 2 (Butlers Wharf) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 2 |
Tusa (1942) (ex US) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 35 |
Buccari (1926) |
Minelayer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 54 |
Kutaka (1921) |
Gunboat |
J |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 60 |
Star Skudder (1925) |
Submarine Chaser |
S |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 72 |
Argus (1922) |
River-Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 77 |
Yung Sui (1929) |
Gunboat |
CHN |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 78 |
Mingchuen (1929) |
Gunboat |
CHN |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 89 |
Krakatau (1924) |
Minelayer |
NL |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 90 |
Willeberd Snelluis (1928) |
Survey Vessel |
NL |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 3 |
Clan Ferguson (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 5 |
Deucalion (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 8 |
Melbourne Star (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 322b |
Kungsholm (II) (1:1200) |
Passenger Ship |
S |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 327 |
Grille (Staatsjacht und Aviso) (1:1200) |
Aviso |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 100a |
U-Boot (250 ts) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 125 |
Lützow ex Deutschland (1:1200) |
Armoured Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 130 |
Raubtier-Klasse (1:1200) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 133 |
U-Boot (250 ts) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 155 |
U-Boot-Gruppe (250 ts) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV 5128 |
Missouri (WW2) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE-Z 50 |
Grumman J2f "Duck" (3 Stck. unbemalt) |
Accessory |
USA |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE-Z 51B |
Hansa-Brandenburg W12 (bemalt) |
Accessory |
NL |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 71B |
Braunkohle 32 |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK-H 3/1-4 |
St. Pauli Landungsbrücken-Diorama (4-tlg. mit Grundplatte "Wasser/Land", 27 x 15 cm) |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 2 |
UJ 1211 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-06V |
Mindanao (Arg 3, Luzon-Klasse, Liberty-Schiff Typ EC2-S-C1) (Vitrine) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-11VT |
Assistance (Ar 17, Xanthus-Klasse, Liberty-Schiff Typ EC2-S-C1) Vitrine, Tarnanstrich) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
U-Boot U1-U24 (Typ IIa, B) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
U-Boot U25-U26 (Typ I) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
U-Boot U27-U36 (Typ VIIa) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1349 |
Ponton Causeway (Nl-Pier) (2 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19033 |
Mitsubishi J2M2 Raiden "Jack" (3) |
Accessory |
J |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19044 |
Gourdou-Leseurre GL-832 HY (9) |
Accessory |
F |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1008 |
Toku 2-Shiki (Amphibischer Panzer) |
Accessory |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1029 |
Mitsubishi J2M2 Raiden "Jack" |
Accessory |
J |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1030 |
Gourdou-Leseurre GL-832 HY |
Accessory |
F |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Unicorn |
UN |
Lauderdale (Hunt-Klasse, 2nd) |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Unicorn |
UN |
Zetland (Hunt-Klasse, 2nd) |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Welfia |
W 58 |
B. H. Bg 7-11 (Klappschute zu W52) |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 205 |
Geschütz (28cm, Oscarsborg) |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 98 I.cT |
Verulam (R28) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 104 |
LCU 2001-2035 |
Landing Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1990 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 104a |
LCU 2001-2035 (mit UT) |
Landing Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1990 |
Details |