Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X
Oceanic OC 1 MMS 192 Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 1v MMS 3 Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 2 St. Day Tugboat GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Oceanic OC 2v St. Abbs Tugboat GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Oceanic OC 3 MMS 1 Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 4 ASH Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 5 Tango Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 6 Celia Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 7 Coll Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 8 Calvay Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 9 Barlow Netlayer GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Oceanic OC 10 Excellent Patrolboat GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 11 MTB 3 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Oceanic OC 11v MTB 1 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Oceanic OC 12 MGB 77 Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 12v MGB 74 Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 13 MTB 72 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 13v MTB 71 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 14 MMS 2001 Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 15 Basset Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Oceanic OC 16 Agra Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 17 Endeavour Research Vessel GB 1st WW 1912 Details
Oceanic OC 17v Endeavour Research Vessel GB 1st WW 1912 Details
Oceanic OC 18 Lundy Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 19 MTB 20 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 19v MTB 23 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 20 MTB 601 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 20a MTB 696 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 20b MTB 724 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 20c MTB 5001 (Typ Fairmile D mod.) Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 20v MTB 724 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 21 MTB 73 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 21a MTB 74 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 21v MTB 34 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 22 Challenger Research Vessel GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Oceanic OC 22v Challenger Research Vessel GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Oceanic OC 23 Stormking Tug GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 24 Envoy Tug GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 24v Envoy Tug GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 25 Gold Ranger Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 25a Black Ranger Oiler GB 2nd WW 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 26 Swin Salvage Vessel GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 26v Help Salvage Vessel GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 27 Salvigil Salvage Vessel GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 27v Salvictor Salvage Vessel GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 28 Mixol Oiler GB 1st WW 1916 Details
Oceanic OC 29 Viscol Oiler GB 1st WW 1916 Details
Oceanic OC 30 Wave King Oiler GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 30a Wave King Oiler GB 2nd WW 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 30b Wave Knight Oiler GB 2nd WW 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 30c Wave Premier Oiler GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 30d Wave Master Oiler GB 2nd WW 1946 Details
Oceanic OC 31 Cutlass Motor Torpedo Boat GB Post war 1970 Details
Oceanic OC 31v Cutlass Motor Torpedo Boat GB Post war 1970 Details
Oceanic OC 32 Echo Research Vessel GB Post war 1958 Details
Oceanic OC 32v Echo Research Vessel GB Post war 1958 Details
Oceanic OC 33 Pintail Netlayer GB Post war 1970 Details
Oceanic OC 33v Wild Duck-Klasse Netlayer GB Post war 1964 Details
Oceanic OC 34 Oakol Oiler GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 34v Oakol Oiler GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 35 Eddybay Oiler GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 35v Eddybay Oiler GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 36 Alness Service Vessel GB Post war 1978 Details
Oceanic OC 37 Abdiel Minelayer GB Post war 1967 Details
Oceanic OC 37v Abdiel Minelayer GB Post war 1967 Details
Oceanic OC 38 Axford Motor Torpedo Boat GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 39 Reclaim Salvage Vessel GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 39v Reclaim Salvage Vessel GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 40 Surf Patrol Oiler GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 41 Bandit Tug GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Oceanic OC 41v Bandit Tug GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Oceanic OC 42 Nimble Tug GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 43 Bold Tug GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 44 Justice Tug GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 45 Celerol Oiler GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Oceanic OC 45 Francol Oiler GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Oceanic OC 46 Respond Tug GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Oceanic OC 46a Retort Tug GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Oceanic OC 47 Plover Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Oceanic OC 48 Alecto Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 1st WW 1911 Details
Oceanic OC 48v Alecto Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 1st WW 1911 Details
Oceanic OC 49 Cairndale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 49 Dewdale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 49a Abbeydale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Oceanic OC 49b Ennerdale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 50 Nairana Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 50 Vindex Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 50a Campania Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 51 Delfinen Submarine S 2nd WW 1936 Details
Oceanic OC 52 Sjölejonet Submarine S 2nd WW 1938 Details
Oceanic OC 53 Näcken Submarine S 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 54 U-1 Submarine S 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 55 Fylgia Armoured Cruiser S 1st WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 56 Nebojsa Submarine YUG 2nd WW 1927 Details
Oceanic OC 57 Smeli Submarine YUG 2nd WW 1929 Details
Oceanic OC 58 C-1 Submarine E 2nd WW 1927 Details
Oceanic OC 59 Alsedo Destroyer E 2nd WW 1925 Details
Oceanic OC 60 Navarra Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 61 Elfin Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Oceanic OC 61a Redwing Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Oceanic OC 62 Dwarf Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Oceanic OC 63 MA/SB 1 Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Oceanic OC 64 Nightingale Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Oceanic OC 64a Vesuvius Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Oceanic OC 65 Magnet Netlayer GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Oceanic OC 66 MMS 1017 Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 67 MMS 119 Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 68 SPA (Wassertanker) Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 69 Freshpool Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 70 Moorsman Netlayer GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 71 Mooress Netlayer GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 71v Moor Netlayer GB 2nd WW 1919 Details
Oceanic OC 72 Seabreeze Patrolboat GB 1st WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 73 Vulcan Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Oceanic OC 74 ML 100-111 Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 75 ML 112-311 Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 75a Woal Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 75b RML Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 76 MTB 41 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 76a MTB 246 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 77 Dee Patrolboat GB 1st WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 77v MTB 246 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 78 Sir Kay Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 79 Airsprite Tanker GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 80 Petrobus Tanker GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Oceanic OC 81 Corgi Supply Ship GB Post war 1972 Details
Oceanic OC 82 Director Tug GB Post war 1956 Details
Oceanic OC 83 Alice Supply Ship GB Post war 1961 Details
Oceanic OC 84 Daisy Supply Ship GB Post war 1968 Details
Oceanic OC 85 Layburn Netlayer GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 86 Waterfall Tanker GB Post war 1967 Details
Oceanic OC 87 Samson-Klasse Tug GB Post war 1954 Details
Oceanic OC 88 Confident Tug GB Post war 1956 Details
Oceanic OC 89 Typhoon Tug GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 90 Robust Tug GB 1st WW 1907 Details
Oceanic OC 91 MTB 24 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 92 MTB 26 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Oceanic OC 93 MTB 419 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 93a MTB 177 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 94 MTB 380 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 94a MTB 523 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 95 MGB 312 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 96 MGB 501 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 97 MGB 511 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 97a MGB 502 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 98 MTB 307 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 98a MGB 82 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 99 Grey Fox Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 100 Argus Aircraft Carrier GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Oceanic OC 101 Sirene Submarine F 2nd WW 1927 Details
Oceanic OC 102 Danae Submarine F 2nd WW 1929 Details
Oceanic OC 103 Circe Submarine F 2nd WW 1929 Details
Oceanic OC 104 Atalante Submarine F 2nd WW 1934 Details
Oceanic OC 105 Orion Submarine F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Oceanic OC 106 Diane Submarine F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Oceanic OC 107 Antiope Submarine F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Oceanic OC 108 Junon Submarine F 2nd WW 1937 Details
Oceanic OC 109 Perle Submarine F 2nd WW 1937 Details
Oceanic OC 110 Aurore Submarine F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 111 Moor Netlayer GB 2nd WW 1919 Details
Oceanic OC 112 Lincoln Salvor Salvage Vessel GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 113 Marshal Bay Monitor GB 1st WW 1915 Details
Oceanic OC 114 Raider Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 115 Salveda Salvage Vessel GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 116 Dabchick Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 117 Miner I Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 118 Linnet Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Oceanic OC 119 War Hindoo Oiler GB 2nd WW 1919 Details
Oceanic OC 119a War Nizam Oiler GB 1st WW 1921 Details
Oceanic OC 119b War Krishna Oiler GB 2nd WW 1919 Details
Oceanic OC 120 Audacity Escort Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 121 Bold Pathfinder Patrolboat GB Post war 1953 Details
Oceanic OC 122 Icewhale Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB Post war 1950 Details
Oceanic OC 123 Fetlar Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 124 Bern Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 125 Vidal Research Vessel GB Post war 1951 Details
Oceanic OC 126 Fawn Research Vessel GB Post war 1968 Details
Oceanic OC 127 Hecate Research Vessel GB Post war 1965 Details
Oceanic OC 128 DGV Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1959 Details
Oceanic OC 129 XW 235 Landing Ship GB Post war 1970 Details
Oceanic OC 130 Kinterbury Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 131 Lancer Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 132 Butser Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 133 Bream Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 134 Windermere Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 135 Promise Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 136 Prong Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 137 Kilmun Cable Layer GB 2nd WW 1919 Details
Oceanic OC 138 Lasso Cable Layer GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Oceanic OC 139 Bullfrog Cable Layer GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 140 Appleleaf Oiler GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Oceanic OC 141 MGB 41 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 142 MGB 98 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 143 MGB 100 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 144 Medusa Minelayer GB 1st WW 1925 Details
Oceanic OC 145 MTB 101 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 146 MTB 102 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Oceanic OC 147 MTB 258 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 148 Roc Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 149 Throsk Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 150 Activity Escort Carrier GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 151 Antonio Mosto Destroyer IT 1st WW 1915 Details
Oceanic OC 151a MAS 204 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 1st WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 151b MAS 423 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 152 Audace Destroyer IT 1st WW 1916 Details
Oceanic OC 152a MAS 431 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1932 Details
Oceanic OC 152b MAS 424 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 153 Francesco Stocco Destroyer IT 1st WW 1917 Details
Oceanic OC 153a MAS 432 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 153b MAS 437 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 154 Stefano Turr Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1932 Details
Oceanic OC 154b MAS 451 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 154c MAS 501 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 155 Diana Frigate IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 155a MAS 526 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 156 Augusto Riboty Destroyer IT 1st WW 1917 Details
Oceanic OC 157 Grecale Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1934 Details
Oceanic OC 158 Ernesto Giovanni Gunboat IT 2nd WW 1922 Details
Oceanic OC 158a MAS 551 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 158b MS 51 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 158c VAS 201 Submarine Chaser IT 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 159 Chacabuco Light Cruiser CHL 1st WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 160 Blanco Encalada Light Cruiser CHL before 1900 1894 Details
Oceanic OC 161 Bedenham Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Oceanic OC 162 Robin River-Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Oceanic OC 162a Sandpiper River-Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Oceanic OC 162b Falcon River-Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Oceanic OC 163 Peterel River-Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1927 Details
Oceanic OC 163a Tern River-Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1927 Details
Oceanic OC 164 Locust River-Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 164a Scorpion River-Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Oceanic OC 165 LST 3-Typ Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 165a Narvik Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 166 Robert Middleton Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Oceanic OC 167 Reliant Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Oceanic OC 168 Fort Rosalie Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 169 Beachy Head Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 169a Cape Scott Depot-, Repair ship, Tender CAN 2nd WW 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 170 Beauty Flirth Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 171 Thomas Grant Supply Ship GB Post war 1953 Details
Oceanic OC 172 Orwell Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 173 Caesar Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 173 Cassandra Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 173 Cavalier Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 173a Charity Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 173b Comus Destroyer GB Post war 1946 Details
Oceanic OC 174 Anzio Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 175 Enfield Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 175a Chattenden Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 176 Amherst Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 177 Micmac Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Oceanic OC 178 Pearleaf Oiler GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 178 Plumleaf Oiler GB Post war 1961 Details
Oceanic OC 178a Appleleaf Oiler GB Post war 1955 Details
Oceanic OC 178b Bayleaf Oiler GB Post war 1959 Details
Oceanic OC 178c Cherryleaf Oiler GB Post war 1959 Details
Oceanic OC 178d Orangeleaf Oiler GB Post war 1959 Details
Oceanic OC 179 Hartland Point Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1966 Details
Oceanic OC 180 Girdle Ness Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1953 Details
Oceanic OC 181 Draug Destroyer N 1st WW 1908 Details
Oceanic OC 182 Frunze Destroyer SU 1st WW 1928 Details
Oceanic OC 182a Shaumyan Destroyer SU 2nd WW 1926 Details
Oceanic OC 183 Yakov Sverdlov Destroyer SU 1st WW 1931 Details
Oceanic OC 184 Jujuy Destroyer ARG 1st WW 1912 Details
Oceanic OC 184a Cordoba Destroyer ARG 1st WW 1912 Details
Oceanic OC 185 General Belgrano Battleship ARG before 1900 1930 Details
Oceanic OC 186 Libertad Battleship ARG before 1900 1927 Details
Oceanic OC 187 Euro Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1927 Details
Oceanic OC 187a Nazario Sauro Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1926 Details
Oceanic OC 187b Francesco Crispi Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1927 Details
Oceanic OC 188 Aetos Destroyer GRC 1st WW 1925 Details
Oceanic OC 189 Hydra Destroyer GRC 2nd WW 1932 Details
Oceanic OC 190 Huascar Armoured Vessel CHL before 1900 1920 Details
Oceanic OC 190b Elicura Coast Guard CHL 2nd WW 1919 Details
Oceanic OC 191 Bacchus Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Oceanic OC 192 Titania Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 1st WW 1915 Details
Oceanic OC 193 Cyclops Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 1st WW 1906 Details
Oceanic OC 194 Greenwich Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 1st WW 1915 Details
Oceanic OC 195 Lucia Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 1st WW 1916 Details
Oceanic OC 196 Olna Oiler GB 2nd WW 1921 Details
Oceanic OC 196a Olcades Oiler GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Oceanic OC 196b Olwen Oiler GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Oceanic OC 197 Olna (II) Oiler GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Oceanic OC 198 Resource Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Oceanic OC 199 Woolwich Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Oceanic OC 200 Adamant Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 201 Sa'ar Missile Boat ISR Post war 1969 Details
Oceanic OC 201a Mivtakh Missile Boat ISR Post war 1968 Details
Oceanic OC 202 Typ-148 Missile Boat D Post war 1973 Details
Oceanic OC 202a Evniki-Klasse Missile Boat GRC Post war 1972 Details
Oceanic OC 203 Independence Patrolboat SGP Post war 1970 Details
Oceanic OC 203a Daring Patrolboat SGP Post war 1970 Details
Oceanic OC 204 Sri Kedah Patrolboat MYS Post war 1964 Details
Oceanic OC 205 Endurance Research Vessel GB Post war 1968 Details
Oceanic OC 206 Georgina Supply Ship GB Post war 1973 Details
Oceanic OC 206a Lilah Supply Ship GB Post war 1973 Details
Oceanic OC 207 Bee Transport (Personnel) GB Post war 1970 Details
Oceanic OC 207a Cicala Transport (Personnel) GB Post war 1971 Details
Oceanic OC 207b Scarab Special Vessel GB Post war 1973 Details
Oceanic OC 208 Reliant Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB Post war 1957 Details
Oceanic OC 209 Retainer Supply Ship GB Post war 1952 Details
Oceanic OC 210 Tideflow Oiler GB Post war 1958 Details
Oceanic OC 210a Tidepool Oiler GB Post war 1963 Details
Oceanic OC 211 G-13 Destroyer NL 1st WW 1914 Details
Oceanic OC 212 Z-5 Destroyer NL 1st WW 1916 Details
Oceanic OC 213 Z-8 Destroyer NL 1st WW 1916 Details
Oceanic OC 214 Z-3 Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1916 Details
Oceanic OC 215 Gruno Gunboat NL 1st WW 1914 Details
Oceanic OC 215a Brinio Gunboat NL 1st WW 1913 Details
Oceanic OC 216 Prins van Oranje Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1931 Details
Oceanic OC 217 Douwe Aukes Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1922 Details
Oceanic OC 217a Hydra Minelayer NL 1st WW 1911 Details
Oceanic OC 218 Jan van Amstel Minesweeper NL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Oceanic OC 219 A-D Minesweeper NL 2nd WW 1929 Details
Oceanic OC 220 Tyr River-Gunboat NL before 1900 1879 Details
Oceanic OC 221 LCT-1 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 222 Banff Research Vessel GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 223 Lupin Minesweeper GB 1st WW 1916 Details
Oceanic OC 223a Rosemary Minesweeper GB 1st WW 1915 Details
Oceanic OC 223b Foxglove Minesweeper GB 1st WW 1915 Details
Oceanic OC 223c Verbena Minesweeper GB 1st WW 1915 Details
Oceanic OC 224 MGB 68 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 225 Dunnet Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Oceanic OC 226 Coronet Minelayer GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 226a Wakakura Patrolboat GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 226b Madras Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 227 Bloodhound Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Oceanic OC 228 Bangor I-Klasse Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 228a Bangor II-Klasse Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 228b Bangor III-Klasse Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 229 MA/SB 22 Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 229a MGB 47 ex MA/SB 47 (Typ White 70') Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 229b MTB 344 (Thornycroft experimental) Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 230 LCT II Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 230a GUAVA (Trawler) Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 230b LCS(L)(2) 251 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 230c Alligator Tug GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 231 Sarepta Details
Oceanic OC 232 Crescent (RCN) Destroyer CAN 2nd WW 1945 Details
Oceanic OC 233 Swansea (RCN) CAN 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 233a Antigonish (RCN) CAN 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 234 Chaleur (RCN) Minesweeper CAN Post war 1957 Details
Oceanic OC 235 Forte Quebec (RCN) (Porte Quebec?) CAN Post war 1952 Details
Oceanic OC 236 Culgoa (RAN) Fishing Vessel AUS Post war 1947 Details
Oceanic OC 237 Emu (RAN) Tug AUS Post war 1946 Details
Oceanic OC 238 Endeavour (RNZN) NZL Details
Oceanic OC 238a Prefect Netlayer GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 239 Kiwi (RNZN) Minesweeper NZL 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 240 Rustrum (PAK) (Rustom?) Tug PAK Post war 1955 Details
Oceanic OC 241 Helle (GR) Light Cruiser GRC 1st WW 1913 Details
Oceanic OC 242 Katsonis (GR) Submarine GRC 2nd WW 1927 Details
Oceanic OC 243 Aspis (GR) Torpedoboat GRC 1st WW 1906 Details
Oceanic OC 244 Tyhella (GR) Torpedoboat GRC 1st WW 1907 Details
Oceanic OC 245 Aigli (GR) Torpedoboat GRC 1st WW 1913 Details
Oceanic OC 246 Delfin (PORT) Submarine P Post war 1968 Details
Oceanic OC 247 Sukhodaya (Siam) Gunboat THA 2nd WW 1929 Details
Oceanic OC 248 Vilun (Siam) Submarine THA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Oceanic OC 249 Trad (Siam) Torpedoboat THA 2nd WW 1934 Details
Oceanic OC 250 Kantan (Siam) Torpedoboat THA 2nd WW 1937 Details
Oceanic OC 251 Exmouth Fishing Vessel GB Post war 1954 Details
Oceanic OC 252 Salisbury Fishing Vessel GB Post war 1957 Details
Oceanic OC 253 Plymouth Fishing Vessel GB Post war 1961 Details
Oceanic OC 254 President Kruger (SA) Fishing Vessel ZAF Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 255 Yarra (RAN) Fishing Vessel AUS Post war 1961 Details
Oceanic OC 256 Derwent (RAN) Fishing Vessel AUS Post war 1961 Details
Oceanic OC 257 Swan (RAN) Fishing Vessel AUS Post war 1967 Details
Oceanic OC 258 Bristol Guided Missile Destroyer GB Post war 1972 Details
Oceanic OC 259 Sheffield Guided Missile Destroyer GB Post war 1975 Details
Oceanic OC 259a Birmingham Guided Missile Destroyer GB Post war 1976 Details
Oceanic OC 259b Exeter Guided Missile Destroyer GB Post war 1978 Details
Oceanic OC 260 Cartmel Service Vessel GB Post war 1971 Details
Oceanic OC 260a Dachet GB Details
Oceanic OC 260b Loyal Factor Service Vessel GB Post war 1971 Details
Oceanic OC 261 Ro 100 (J) Submarine J 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 262 Ro 30 (J) Submarine J 2nd WW 1923 Details
Oceanic OC 263 Delfinul (ROU) Submarine ROU 2nd WW 1931 Details
Oceanic OC 264 Marxist (R) ex AG-25 (späterer Name ab 1934: "A-3") Submarine SU 2nd WW 1922 Details
Oceanic OC 264a G.5 (R) Motor Torpedo Boat SU 2nd WW 1936 Details
Oceanic OC 265 Adetepe (TU) TUR Details
Oceanic OC 266 Zafer (TU) TUR Details
Oceanic OC 267 O.2 (U) Submarine USA 1st WW 1918 Details
Oceanic OC 268 S.18 (U) Submarine USA 2nd WW 1920 Details
Oceanic OC 268a S.11 (U) Submarine USA 2nd WW 1921 Details
Oceanic OC 268b S.42 (U) Submarine USA 2nd WW 1923 Details
Oceanic OC 268c S.48 (U) Submarine USA 2nd WW 1921 Details
Oceanic OC 269 Argonaut (U) Submarine USA 2nd WW 1927 Details
Oceanic OC 270 Aloe (U) Netlayer USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 271 Melbourne (RAN) Aircraft Carrier AUS 2nd WW 1945 Details
Oceanic OC 272 Paluma (RAN) AUS Post war 1946 Details
Oceanic OC 272a Moresby (RAN) AUS Post war 1963 Details
Oceanic OC 273 Stalwart (RAN) Depot-, Repair ship, Tender AUS Post war 1966 Details
Oceanic OC 274 Eastore (RCN) CAN Details
Oceanic OC 275 Dundalk (RCN) Oiler CAN 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 276 St John (RCN) Tugboat CAN Post war 1957 Details
Oceanic OC 277 Clifton (RCN) Tugboat CAN 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 278 Bluethroat (RCN) CAN Post war 1955 Details
Oceanic OC 279 Loon (RCN) Patrolboat CAN Post war 1955 Details
Oceanic OC 280 Arataki (RNZN) Tugboat NZL Post war 1958 Details
Oceanic OC 280a Monowai (RNZN) NZL Post war 1977 Details
Oceanic OC 281 Le Gladiateur (F) Netlayer F 2nd WW 1933 Details
Oceanic OC 282 Castor (F) Netlayer F 2nd WW 1935 Details
Oceanic OC 283 CH. 1 (F) Submarine Chaser F 2nd WW 1931 Details
Oceanic OC 284 Diligeante (F) F Details
Oceanic OC 284a Conquerante (F) Gunboat F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 284b Engageante (F) Gunboat F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 284c Luronne (F) Gunboat F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 285 Audacieuse (F) Gunboat F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 286 Somme (F) Gunboat F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 286a Marne (F) Gunboat F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 287 Ailette (F) Gunboat F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 288 Suippe (F) Gunboat F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 289 Durbourdieu (F) Gunboat F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 290 Amiens (F) Gunboat F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 291 Platypus (RAN) (WWI = 1) Monitor AUS 1st WW 1914 Details
Oceanic OC 292 Cornwallis (RIN) IND 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 292a Polyanthus (WWI = 5 + 1) GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Oceanic OC 293 Clive (RIN) IND 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 294 Lawrence (RIN) IND 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 295 Hindustan (RIN) IND 2nd WW 1930 Details
Oceanic OC 295a P.1 (WWI = 44) GB Details
Oceanic OC 296 Investigator (RIN) IND 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 297 Herald GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 297a Cicero (WWI = 22) Minesweeper GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Oceanic OC 298 S.14 (G) Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Oceanic OC 298a S.26 (G) Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 298b S.100 (G) Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 299 R.25 (G) Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 299a R.41 (G) Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 299b R.218 (G) Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 300 Mato Grosso (BR) Destroyer BRA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 300a Carioca (BR) Corvette BRA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 300b Paraguassa (BR) BRA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 300c Pernambucco (BR) BRA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 301 X.2 (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 302 Vittor Pisani (IT) (Vettor Pisani) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 302a Ciro Menotti (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 303 Ruggiero Settimo (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 304 Argo (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 305 Brin (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 306 Ettore Fieramosca (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 307 Guglielmo Marconi (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 307a Alpino Attilo Bagnolini (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 308 Ammiraglio Cagni (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 309 Acciaio (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 309a Flutto (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 310 Remo (IT) (R-Klasse, Romolo-Klasse) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC 310a Cbi (sic) Details
Oceanic OC 311 Tui (RNZN) NZL Post war 1962 Details
Oceanic OC 311a Hawea (RNZN) Patrolboat NZL Post war 1975 Details
Oceanic OC 312 Brunei (RAN) Landing Ship AUS Post war 1973 Details
Oceanic OC 312a Acute (RAN) Patrolboat AUS Post war 1967 Details
Oceanic OC 313 Flinders (RAN) AUS Post war 1972 Details
Oceanic OC 313a Banks (RAN) Training Ship AUS Post war 1959 Details
Oceanic OC 313b Bass (RAN) Training Ship AUS Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 314 Darsjak (RIN) IND Post war 1974 Details
Oceanic OC 315 Mermaid Fishing Vessel GB Post war 1966 Details
Oceanic OC 315a Wakeful Target Ship GB Post war 1974 Details
Oceanic OC 316 Matapan Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Oceanic OC 316a Waterfowl Training Ship GB Post war 1973 Details
Oceanic OC 317 Oilbird Oiler GB Post war 1968 Details
Oceanic OC 317a Kingfisher Patrolboat GB Post war 1974 Details
Oceanic OC 318 Avon Landing Ship GB Post war 1970 Details
Oceanic OC 318a L.700 Landing Ship GB Post war 1964 Details
Oceanic OC 318b L.3507 Landing Ship GB Post war 1963 Details
Oceanic OC 319 Whimbrel Special Vessel GB Post war 1970 Details
Oceanic OC 319a Torrent Torpedo Recovery Boat GB Post war 1971 Details
Oceanic OC 320 Pochard Training Ship GB Post war 1973 Details
Oceanic OC 320a Golden Eye Salvage Vessel GB Post war 1966 Details
Oceanic OC 321 Norge (NO) Coast Defence Ship N 1st WW 1900 Details
Oceanic OC 322 Tordenskjold (NO) Coast Defence Ship N before 1900 1897 Details
Oceanic OC 323 Freya (NO) (Fröya?) Minelayer N 1st WW 1916 Details
Oceanic OC 323a A.2 (NO) Torpedoboat N before 1900 1892 Details
Oceanic OC 324 Snogg (NO) (Snögg) Torpedoboat N 2nd WW 1919 Details
Oceanic OC 324a Skarv (NO) Torpedoboat N 1st WW 1908 Details
Oceanic OC 325 Laks (NO) Torpedoboat N 1st WW 1900 Details
Oceanic OC 325a Grib (NO) Torpedoboat N 1st WW 1906 Details
Oceanic OC 326 Kvik (NO) Torpedoboat N before 1900 1898 Details
Oceanic OC 326a Hvas (NO) Torpedoboat N 1st WW 1901 Details
Oceanic OC 326b Hvak (NO) N Details
Oceanic OC 327 Daphne (DEN) Submarine DK 2nd WW 1925 Details
Oceanic OC 327a Sixtus (DEN) Minelayer DK 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 327b Beskytteren (DEN) Patrolboat DK 1st WW 1900 Details
Oceanic OC 327c Islands Falk (DEN) Patrolboat DK 1st WW 1906 Details
Oceanic OC 328 Veteninen (FIN) (Vetehinen?) Submarine SF 2nd WW 1930 Details
Oceanic OC 328a Vesikko (FIN) Submarine SF 2nd WW 1933 Details
Oceanic OC 329 Karjala (FIN) Gunboat SF 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 329a Ujsimaa (FIN) (Uusimaa?) Gunboat SF 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 330 Soerabaia (NE) ex De Zeven Provincien Coast Defence Ship NL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 331 Komintern (R) Light Cruiser SU 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 332 Marasti (ROU) Destroyer ROU 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 332a Ceuta (SP) Destroyer E 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 333 Regina Maria (ROU) Destroyer ROU 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 334 Jupiter (SP) Minelayer E 2nd WW 1935 Details
Oceanic OC 334a TB.7 (SP) E Details
Oceanic OC 335 Älvsnabben (SW) Minelayer S 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 336 Clas Flemming (SW) S 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 337 Mecidiye (TU) Light Cruiser TUR 1st WW 1903 Details
Oceanic OC 338 Dubrovnik (YU) Destroyer YUG 2nd WW 1931 Details
Oceanic OC 339 Marichal Sucre (COL) COL Details
Oceanic OC 339a Cartagena (COL) River-Gunboat COL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 339b Junin (COL) Gunboat COL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC 340 Bart Diaz (PORT) (Bartolomeu Dias) P 2nd WW 1934 Details
Oceanic OC 340a Joao de Lisboa (PORT) P 2nd WW 1935 Details
Oceanic OC 340b Pedro Nunez (PORT) (Pedro Nunes) P 2nd WW 1935 Details
Oceanic OC 341 Green Rover Oiler GB Post war 1968 Details
Oceanic OC 341a Black Rover Oiler GB Post war 1973 Details
Oceanic OC 342 Whitehead Special Vessel GB Post war 1970 Details
Oceanic OC 343 Resource GB Post war 1966 Details
Oceanic OC 343a Jura Patrolboat GB Post war 1973 Details
Oceanic OC 344 Lyness Supply Ship GB Post war 1966 Details
Oceanic OC 344a Instow Training Ship GB Post war 1974 Details
Oceanic OC 345 Hebe Supply Ship GB Post war 1962 Details
Oceanic OC 346 Olmeda Oiler GB Post war 1964 Details
Oceanic OC 346a VT-2 UK Hovercraft civilian version Ferry GB Post war 1969 Details
Oceanic OC 346c VT-2 UK Hovercraft RN Version Special Vessel GB Post war 1969 Details
Oceanic OC 347 Crystal Special Vessel GB Post war 1971 Details
Oceanic OC 347a Sandringham Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB Post war 1975 Details
Oceanic OC 347b Thatcham Special Vessel GB Post war 1970 Details
Oceanic OC 348 Preserver (RCN) CAN Post war 1969 Details
Oceanic OC 348a Provider (RCN) CAN Post war 1962 Details
Oceanic OC 349 Quest (RCN) CAN Post war 1968 Details
Oceanic OC 349a Endeavour (RCN) CAN Post war 1965 Details
Oceanic OC 349b Bras d'Or (RCN) Special Vessel CAN Post war 1968 Details
Oceanic OC 350 Nipigon (RCN) Destroyer CAN Post war 1961 Details
Oceanic OC 350a Skeena (RCN) Fishing Vessel CAN Post war 1952 Details
Oceanic OC 350b Fraser (RCN) Fishing Vessel CAN Post war 1953 Details
Oceanic OC-E 1 MINION (1945) ex US Tug GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Oceanic OC-E 2 TUSA (1942) ex US Tug GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC-E 3 TID CLASS (1943) Tug GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC-E 4 TANAC CLASS (1943) Tug GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC-E 5 H-1 CLASS (1941) Motor Torpedo Boat J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC-E 6 H-27 CLASS (1943) Motor Torpedo Boat J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC-E 7 H-33 CLASS (1943) Motor Torpedo Boat J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC-E 8 T-1 CLASS (1941) Motor Torpedo Boat J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC-E 9 T-10 CLASS (1942) Type 51 Motor Torpedo Boat J 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC-E 10 T-208 CLASS (1943) Type 25 Motor Torpedo Boat J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC-E 11 T-241 CLASS (1943) Type 38 Motor Torpedo Boat J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC-E 12 T-468 CLASS (1943) Type 36 Motor Torpedo Boat J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC-E 13 T-1001 CLASS (1944) Type 15 Motor Torpedo Boat J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC-E 14 T-1864 CLASS (1944) 25 Ton Motor Torpedo Boat J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC-E 15 TM-4 CLASS (1940) Motor Torpedo Boat J 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC-E 16 PT-95 CLASS (1941) Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC-E 17 PT-1 CLASS (1939) Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC-E 18 PT-3 CLASS (1939) Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC-E 19 PT-6 CLASS (1940) Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC-E 20 PT-6(II) CLASS (1940) Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC-E 21 PT-8 CLASS (1940) Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC-E 22 PT-9 CLASS (1940) Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC-E 23 PT-69 CLASS (1941) Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC-E 24 PT-70 CLASS (1942) Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC-E 25 PT-564 (1942) Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC-E 26 DOGAN (1926) Motor Torpedo Boat TUR 2nd WW 1926 Details
Oceanic OC-E 27 ISA REIS (1911) Gunboat TUR 1st WW 1911 Details
Oceanic OC-E 28 BREDSKAR (1940) Minesweeper S 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC-E 28A ARNHOLMA (1940) Minesweeper S 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC-E 29 M-3 CLASS (1940) Minesweeper S 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC-E 30 VMV-1 CLASS (1930) Patrolboat SF 2nd WW 1930 Details
Oceanic OC-E 31 JÄGAREN (1932) Patrolboat S 2nd WW 1932 Details
Oceanic OC-E 32 CHIANG CHEN (1906) Gunboat CHN 1st WW 1906 Details
Oceanic OC-E 33 CHU CHIEN (1906) Gunboat CHN 1st WW 1906 Details
Oceanic OC-E 34 AZIO (1927) Minelayer IT 2nd WW 1927 Details
Oceanic OC-E 35 BUCCARI (1926) Minelayer IT 2nd WW 1926 Details
Oceanic OC-E 36 G. BERTA IT Details
Oceanic OC-E 37 PANIGAGLIA Supply Ship IT 2nd WW 1924 Details
Oceanic OC-E 38 Ermanno CARLOTTO (1918) Gunboat IT 1st WW 1918 Details
Oceanic OC-E 39 M-1 CLASS (1939) Minesweeper NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC-E 40 SERDANG (1897) Gunboat NL before 1900 1897 Details
Oceanic OC-E 40A KETIN (1898) Gunboat NL before 1900 1898 Details
Oceanic OC-E 41 RIO MINHO (1910) Gunboat P 1st WW 1910 Details
Oceanic OC-E 42 FARO (1927) Gunboat P 2nd WW 1927 Details
Oceanic OC-E 43 BEIRA (1879) Gunboat P before 1900 1879 Details
Oceanic OC-E 44 DIU (1869) Gunboat P before 1900 1869 Details
Oceanic OC-E 45 TETE (1918) Gunboat P 1st WW 1918 Details
Oceanic OC-E 46 VULCANO (1910) Gunboat P 1st WW 1910 Details
Oceanic OC-E 47 AYDAN REIS (1912) Gunboat P 1st WW 1912 Details
Oceanic OC-E 48 A-37 CLASS Details
Oceanic OC-E 50 POMMI (1916) Minelayer SF 1st WW 1916 Details
Oceanic OC-E 51 LOIMU (1915) Minelayer SF 1st WW 1915 Details
Oceanic OC-E 52 GRANIT (1918) Minesweeper F 1st WW 1918 Details
Oceanic OC-E 53 TOBA (1911) Gunboat J 1st WW 1911 Details
Oceanic OC-E 54 KUTAKA (1921) Gunboat J 2nd WW 1921 Details
Oceanic OC-E 55 FUSHIMI (1906) Gunboat J 1st WW 1906 Details
Oceanic OC-E 56 SAGA (1912) Gunboat J 1st WW 1912 Details
Oceanic OC-E 57 AMAZONAS (1934) Gunboat PER 2nd WW 1934 Details
Oceanic OC-E 58 MTB-15 CLASS (1941) Motor Torpedo Boat S 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC-E 59 MTB-21 CLASS (1942) Motor Torpedo Boat S 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC-E 60 STAR SKUDDER (1925) Submarine Chaser S 2nd WW 1925 Details
Oceanic OC-E 61 M-1 CLASS (1937) Minesweeper S 2nd WW 1937 Details
Oceanic OC-E 62 AIVRHISAR (1940) Minelayer TUR 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC-E 63 BAHIA BLANCA Details
Oceanic OC-E 64 A-CLASS Details
Oceanic OC-E 65 AHVEN (1936-61) Submarine Chaser SF 2nd WW 1936 Details
Oceanic OC-E 66 AVALANCHE (1918) Submarine Chaser F 1st WW 1918 Details
Oceanic OC-E 67 MYTHO (1937) River-Gunboat F 2nd WW 1937 Details
Oceanic OC-E 68 PERTREL (1932) F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Oceanic OC-E 69 ASTROLABE (1920) F 2nd WW 1920 Details
Oceanic OC-E 70 FRANCIS GARNIER (1927) River-Gunboat F 2nd WW 1927 Details
Oceanic OC-E 71 BALNY (1886) River-Gunboat F before 1900 1886 Details
Oceanic OC-E 71A Donbory De LAGREE (1909) River-Gunboat F 1st WW 1909 Details
Oceanic OC-E 72 ARGUS (1922) River-Gunboat F 2nd WW 1922 Details
Oceanic OC-E 73 NA-1 CLASS Details
Oceanic OC-E 74 RD-1 CLASS (1938) Minesweeper IT 2nd WW 1938 Details
Oceanic OC-E 75 VENDETTO Details
Oceanic OC-E 76 NAPO (1920) Gunboat PER 2nd WW 1920 Details
Oceanic OC-E 77 YUNG SUI (1929) Gunboat CHN 2nd WW 1929 Details
Oceanic OC-E 78 MINGCHUEN (1929) Gunboat CHN 2nd WW 1929 Details
Oceanic OC-E 79 President ALEARO (1917) Coast Defence Ship ECU 1st WW 1917 Details
Oceanic OC-E 80 AMIRAL MOUCHEZ (1945) F 2nd WW 1945 Details
Oceanic OC-E 81 HIRASHIMA (1940) Minelayer J 2nd WW 1940 Details
Oceanic OC-E 81A SOKUTEN (1983) Minelayer J Post war 1983 Details
Oceanic OC-E 82 NATSUSHIMA (1911-44) Minelayer J 1st WW 1911 Details
Oceanic OC-E 83 KAMONE (1928) Minelayer J 2nd WW 1928 Details
Oceanic OC-E 84 HATSUTAKA (1938) Minelayer J 2nd WW 1938 Details
Oceanic OC-E 85 KAMISHIMA (1945) Minelayer J 2nd WW 1945 Details
Oceanic OC-E 86 HASHIDATE (1939) Gunboat J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC-E 87 ATAKA (1920) Gunboat J 2nd WW 1920 Details
Oceanic OC-E 88 GUANAJUATO (1934) (Sloop) MEX 2nd WW 1934 Details
Oceanic OC-E 89 KRAKATAU (1924) Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1924 Details
Oceanic OC-E 90 Willeberd SNELLUIS (1928) NL 2nd WW 1928 Details
Oceanic OC-E 91 PRO PATRIA (1930) Gunboat PRY 2nd WW 1930 Details
Oceanic OC-E 92 HUMAITA (1930) Gunboat POL 2nd WW 1930 Details
Oceanic OC-E 93 WILNO (1926) Gunboat POL 2nd WW 1926 Details
Oceanic OC-E 94 WARSZAWA (1922) Gunboat POL 2nd WW 1922 Details
Oceanic OC-E 95 AZEVIA (1941) Fishery Protecting Ship P 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC-E 96 MEKLONG (1936) (Sloop) THA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Oceanic OC-E 97 GUSTAF AF KLUTI Details
Oceanic OC-E 98 WAREN Details
Oceanic OC-E 99 SALTO (1935) Submarine Chaser URY 2nd WW 1935 Details
Oceanic OC-E 100 MARYAN Details
Oceanic OC-E 101 PARNAHYBA (1937) Gunboat BRA 2nd WW 1937 Details
Oceanic OC-E 102 IGUAPE (1908) Minesweeper BRA 1st WW 1908 Details
Oceanic OC-E 103 ITAPEMERM (1901) Minelayer BRA 1st WW 1901 Details
Oceanic OC-E 104 PUKKIO SF Details
Oceanic OC-E 105 JOSE BONIFACIO (1909) BRA 1st WW 1909 Details
Oceanic OC-E 106 RIO BRANCO (1914) BRA 1st WW 1914 Details
Oceanic OC-E 107 RISTNA (1918) ex Russian Minelayer EST 1st WW 1918 Details
Oceanic OC-E 109 THEODORE TISSIER F 2nd WW 1934 Details
Oceanic OC-E 110 LA PEROUSE F 2nd WW 1919 Details
Oceanic OC-E 111 IMANTA (1926) Minesweeper LTU 2nd WW 1926 Details
Oceanic OC-E 112 TACUARI (1910) Gunboat PRY 1st WW 1910 Details
Oceanic OC-E 113 TING PIEN (1935) River-Gunboat CHN 2nd WW 1935 Details
Oceanic OC-E 114 TATUNGE (1933) Gunboat CHN 2nd WW 1933 Details
Oceanic OC-E 114A LIMUS Gunboat CHN Details
Oceanic OC-E 115 CHIANG TUNG (1903) Gunboat CHN 1st WW 1903 Details
Oceanic OC-E 116 BABR (1931) (Sloop) IRN 2nd WW 1931 Details
Oceanic OC-E 116A CHAROGY (1931) (Sloop) IRN 2nd WW 1931 Details
Oceanic OC-E 117 CH-5 (1939) Submarine Chaser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC-E 117A CH-41 (1939) Submarine Chaser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC-E 118 SVEA (1886) Coast Defence Ship S before 1900 1886 Details
Oceanic OC-E 119 VYANIK (1942) Minelayer TUR 2nd WW 1942 Details
Oceanic OC-E 120 LEANDRO Details
Oceanic OC-F 1 Queen of the Isles Passenger Ship GB Post war 1965 Details
Oceanic OC-F 2 Scillonian Passenger Ship GB Post war 1956 Details
Oceanic OC-F 3 Scania Ferry S Post war 1964 Details
Oceanic OC-F 4 Mona's Queen Ferry GB Post war 1972 Details
Oceanic OC-F 5 Ilmatar Ferry SF Post war 1964 Details
Oceanic OC-F 6 Glen Sannox Ferry GB Post war 1957 Details
Oceanic OC-F 7 St. Patrick Passenger Ship GB Post war 1948 Details
Oceanic OC-F 8 Clansman Ferry GB Post war 1964 Details
Oceanic OC-F 9 Arran Ferry GB Post war 1953 Details
Oceanic OC-F 10 Caesarea Passenger Ship GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC-F 11 Normannia Passenger Ship GB Post war 1952 Details
Oceanic OC-F 12 Maid of Kent Ferry GB Post war 1959 Details
Oceanic OC-F 13 Falaise Passenger Ship GB Post war 1947 Details
Oceanic OC-F 14 Maid of Orleans Passenger Ship GB Post war 1949 Details
Oceanic OC-F 15 Lord Warden Ferry GB Post war 1952 Details
Oceanic OC-F 16 Dover Ferry GB Post war 1955 Details
Oceanic OC-F 17 Viking III Ferry N Post war 1965 Details
Oceanic OC-F 18 Vortigern Ferry GB Post war 1969 Details
Oceanic OC-F 19 Horsa Ferry GB Post war 1972 Details
Oceanic OC-F 20 Viking I Ferry N Post war 1964 Details
Oceanic OC-F 21 Free Enterprise I Ferry GB Post war 1962 Details
Oceanic OC-F 22 Free Enterprise III Ferry GB Post war 1966 Details
Oceanic OC-F 23 Free Enterprise IV Ferry GB Post war 1969 Details
Oceanic OC-F 24 Dragon Ferry GB Post war 1967 Details
Oceanic OC-F 25 Eagle Ferry GB Post war 1971 Details
Oceanic OC-F 26 Sound of Jura Ferry GB Post war 1969 Details
Oceanic OC-F 27 Bacat I (Barge) Landing Ship DK Post war 1974 Details
Oceanic OC-F 27a Bargen für OC-F 27 Harbor Part DK Post war 1974 Details
Oceanic OC-F 27b Bargen für OC-F 27 Harbor Part DK Post war 1974 Details
Oceanic OC-F 28 Grima Ferry GB Post war 1973 Details
Oceanic OC-F 29 Orcadia Ferry GB Post war 1962 Details
Oceanic OC-F 30 Iona Ferry GB Post war 1970 Details
Oceanic OC-F 31 Talisman Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Oceanic OC-F 32 Jeanie Deans Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Oceanic OC-F 33 Jupiter III Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Oceanic OC-F 34 Caledonia Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Oceanic OC-F 35 Maid of the Loch Passenger Ship GB Post war 1953 Details
Oceanic OC-F 36 Waverley Passenger Ship GB Post war 1947 Details
Oceanic OC-F 37 Sound of Islay Ferry GB Post war 1968 Details
Oceanic OC-F 38 St. Clair Passenger Ship GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC-F 39 St. Ola Ferry GB Post war 1974 Details
Oceanic OC-F 40 Ailsa Princess Ferry GB Post war 1971 Details
Oceanic OC-F 41 King Orry Passenger Ship GB Post war 1946 Details
Oceanic OC-F 42 Mona's Queen Ferry GB Post war 1972 Details
Oceanic OC-F 43 Tynwald Passenger Ship GB Post war 1947 Details
Oceanic OC-F 44 Snaefell Passenger Ship GB Post war 1948 Details
Oceanic OC-F 45 Manxman Passenger Ship GB Post war 1955 Details
Oceanic OC-F 46 Ben-My-Chree Ferry GB Post war 1966 Details
Oceanic OC-F 47 Caledonia Princess Ferry GB Post war 1961 Details
Oceanic OC-F 48 Duke of Argyll Passenger Ship GB Post war 1956 Details
Oceanic OC-F 49 Hibernia Passenger Ship GB Post war 1949 Details
Oceanic OC-F 50 Ulster Queen Ferry GB Post war 1967 Details
Oceanic OC-F 51 Ulster Sportsman Ferry GB Post war 1970 Details
Oceanic OC-F 53 Cenred Ferry GB Post war 1973 Details
Oceanic OC-F 54 Freshwater Ferry GB Post war 1982 Details
Oceanic OC-F 55 Southsea Ferry GB Post war 1950 Details
Oceanic OC-F 56 Cuthred Ferry GB Post war 1969 Details
Oceanic OC-F 57 Fishbourne Ferry GB Post war 1961 Details
Oceanic OC-F 58 Carisbrooke Castle Ferry GB Post war 1959 Details
Oceanic OC-F 59 Cowes Castle Ferry GB Post war 1965 Details
Oceanic OC-F 60 Osbourne Castle Ferry GB Post war 1962 Details
Oceanic OC-F 61 Norris Castle Ferry GB Post war 1968 Details
Oceanic OC-F 62 Netley Castle Ferry GB Post war 1974 Details
Oceanic OC-F 63 Balmoral Ferry GB Post war 1949 Details
Oceanic OC-F 65 Egremont Ferry GB Post war 1952 Details
Oceanic OC-F 68 Tern Ferry GB Post war 1956 Details
Oceanic OC-F 69 Swift Ferry GB 1st WW 1900 Details
Oceanic OC-F 70 Swan Ferry GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Oceanic OC-F 73 Avalon Ferry GB Post war 1961 Details
Oceanic OC-F 74 St George Ferry GB Post war 1968 Details
Oceanic OC-F 76 Suffolk Ferry Ferry GB Post war 1947 Details
Oceanic OC-F 77 Norfolk Ferry GB Post war 1951 Details
Oceanic OC-F 78 Essex Ferry Ferry GB Post war 1957 Details
Oceanic OC-F 79 Cambridge Ferry Ferry GB Post war 1964 Details
Oceanic OC-F 88 Loch Arkaig Ferry GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC-F 89 Maid of Ashton Ferry GB Post war 1953 Details
Oceanic OC-F 89a Maid of Cumbrae Ferry GB Post war 1953 Details
Oceanic OC-F 94 Juno Ferry GB Post war 1974 Details
Oceanic OC-F 94a Jupiter Ferry GB Post war 1974 Details
Oceanic OC-F 98 St Patrick Ferry IRL Post war 1973 Details
Oceanic OC-H 1 Kriegschiff d. Pharao Ramses III historical EGY Ancient -1200 Details
Oceanic OC-H 2 Schiff der Philister historical Ancient -1200 Details
Oceanic OC-H 3 Pentekontere historical GRC Ancient -1200 Details
Oceanic OC-H 4 Bireme Staatsschiff historical Ancient -600 Details
Oceanic OC-H 5 Triere historical GRC Ancient -600 Details
Oceanic OC-H 6 Triere Seeschlacht Salamis historical GRC Ancient -480 Details
Oceanic OC-H 7 Quireme historical Ancient -350 Details
Oceanic OC-H 8 Heptere historical GRC Ancient -300 Details
Oceanic OC-H 9 Quireme historical Ancient -250 Details
Oceanic OC-H 10 Tesserakontere historical EGY Ancient -210 Details
Oceanic OC-H 11 Galeere historical SPQR Ancient -50 Details
Oceanic OC-H 12 Dekareme historical SPQR Ancient -50 Details
Oceanic OC-H 13 Bireme historical Ancient -30 Details
Oceanic OC-H 14 Handelsschiff ohne Namen historical SPQR Ancient -30 Details
Oceanic OC-H 15 Zweidecker historical GB Ancient -250 Details
Oceanic OC-H 16 Dromone historical Middle Ages 700 Details
Oceanic OC-H 17 Langschiff historical N Middle Ages 800 Details
Oceanic OC-H 18 Angelsächsisches Schiff historical GB Middle Ages 900 Details
Oceanic OC-H 19 Kogge Kreuzfahrerschiff Sailing Ship Middle Ages 1100 Details
Oceanic OC-H 20 Hanse-Kogge Sailing Ship D Middle Ages 1300 Details
Oceanic OC-M 1 Manchester Guided Missile Destroyer GB Post war 1982 Details
Oceanic OC-M 2 Active Guided Missile Frigate GB Post war 1977 Details
Oceanic OC-M 3 Broadsword (Name deleted and replaced by: Boxer) Guided Missile Frigate GB Post war 1979 Details
Oceanic OC-M 3a Battleaxe Guided Missile Frigate GB Post war 1980 Details
Oceanic OC-M 3b Brilliant Guided Missile Frigate GB Post war 1981 Details
Oceanic OC-M 3c Brazen (Name deleted and replaced by: Brave) Guided Missile Frigate GB Post war 1982 Details
Oceanic OC-M 4 Brecon Minesweeper GB Post war 1980 Details
Oceanic OC-M 5 Leeds Castle Patrolboat GB Post war 1981 Details
Oceanic OC-M 6 Manly Supply Ship GB Post war 1981 Details
Oceanic OC-M 7 Challenger Special Vessel GB Post war 1984 Details
Oceanic OC-M 8 Peacock Patrolboat GB Post war 1983 Details
Oceanic OC-M 9 Fencer (Name written in) Training Ship GB Post war 1983 Details
Oceanic OC-M 10 Trafalgar Submarine GB Post war 1983 Details
Oceanic OC-M 11 Tornado Torpedo Recovery Boat GB Post war 1979 Details
Oceanic OC-M 12 Adept Tug GB Post war 1980 Details
Oceanic OC-M 13 Throsk Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC-M 13a Kinterbury Supply Ship GB Post war 1981 Details
Oceanic OC-M 14 Magnet Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB Post war 1979 Details
Oceanic OC-M 15 Newton GB Post war 1976 Details
Oceanic OC-M 16 Auricula Special Vessel GB Post war 1980 Details
Oceanic OC-M 17 Waterman GB Post war 1978 Details
Oceanic OC-M 18 Dolwen GB Details
Oceanic OC-M 19 Endeavour GB Details
Oceanic OC-M 20 Salmoor Netlayer GB Post war 1985 Details
Oceanic OC-M 21 St David ex Crichton Minesweeper GB Post war 1954 Details
Oceanic OC-M 22 Waveney Minesweeper GB Post war 1984 Details
Oceanic OC-M 23 Guardian GB Details
Oceanic OC-M 24 Sentinel Patrolboat GB Post war 1975 Details
Oceanic OC-M 25 Archer Patrolboat GB Post war 1986 Details
Oceanic OC-M 26 Speedy Minesweeper GB Post war 1980 Details
Oceanic OC-M 27 LCL 4001 Ardennes Landing Ship GB Post war 1977 Details
Oceanic OC-M 28 RCL 105 Arromanches ex Agheila Landing Ship GB Post war 1987 Details
Oceanic OC-M 29 Hart Patrolboat GB Post war 1976 Details
Oceanic OC-M 30 Roebuck GB Post war 1986 Details
Oceanic OC-M 31 Sir Caradoc ex Grey Master Landing Ship GB Post war 1973 Details
Oceanic OC-M 32 Sir Lamorak Landing Ship GB Post war 1983 Details
Oceanic OC-M 33 Sir Galahad Landing Ship GB Post war 1987 Details
Oceanic OC-M 34 Sandown Minesweeper GB Post war 1989 Details
Oceanic OC-M 35 Cornwall Guided Missile Frigate GB Post war 1988 Details
Oceanic OC-M 36 Upholder Submarine GB Post war 1989 Details
Oceanic OC-M 37 Norfolk Guided Missile Frigate GB Post war 1989 Details
Oceanic OC-M 38 Sir Tristram Landing Ship GB Post war 1967 Details

Click to enlarge!

A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here. And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter click on the respective X in the second row.