Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X
AARLU AA 10 Wissekerk Freighter NL Post war 1967 Details
AARLU AA 11 Straat Holland Freighter NL Post war 1967 Details
Albatros AL 88 Uganda Passenger Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
Albatros ALB 12 Bremen Tugboat D Post war 1967 Details
Albatros ALF 1 Junge Welt Fishing Vessel DDR Post war 1967 Details
Albatros ALF 4 Tiko Fishing Vessel D Post war 1967 Details
Albatros ALK 5 Planet Research Vessel D Post war 1967 Details
Albatros ALK 13 Förde Special Vessel D Post war 1967 Details
Albatros ALK 16 Fehmarn Tug D Post war 1967 Details
Albatros ALK 33 Münsterland Oiler D Post war 1967 Details
Albatros ALK 34 Emsland Oiler D Post war 1967 Details
Albatros ALK 37 Walther von Ledebur Minesweeper D Post war 1967 Details
Albatros ALK 55 Westerwald Supply Ship D Post war 1967 Details
Albatros ALK 223 Druckkammer im Dock Special Vessel D Post war 1967 Details
Argos AS 71 LCU-1610 Landing Ship USA Post war 1967 Details
Argos AS 71a LCU-1610 Typ Landing Ship USA Post war 1967 Details
Athelstan AM 1 Pacific Bridge Bulk Carrier GB Post war 1967 Details
Atlantik AT 16 Pirol Reefer D Post war 1967 Details
Atlantik AT 18 Atlantic Span Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship S Post war 1967 Details
Atlantik AT 19 Ursula Schulte Bulk Carrier D Post war 1967 Details
Biedekarken BK 5b Pisang Reefer D Post war 1967 Details
Biedekarken BK 20 Heidelberg Freighter D Post war 1967 Details
Biedekarken BK 20a Heidelberg Freighter D Post war 1967 Details
Binkowski BM 2 Westensee Oiler D Post war 1967 Details
Binkowski BM 2b Tegernsee Oiler D Post war 1967 Details
Binkowski BM 2c Ammersee Oiler D Post war 1967 Details
Carat C 28 Kybfels (IV) Freighter D Post war 1967 Details
Classic Ship Collection CSC 47 Corsair accessory USA Post war 1967 Details
Classic Ship Collection CSC 47 Cranes, Trucks, Tractor Harbor Part USA Post war 1967 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-KR 5 Hanseatic II Passenger Ship D Post war 1967 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-KR 22 Padua Reefer D Post war 1967 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-KR 180 Frankfurt Freighter D Post war 1967 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-KR 181 Hamburg (V) Freighter D Post war 1967 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-KR 211 Kybfels Freighter D Post war 1967 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-KR 232 Friesenstein Freighter D Post war 1967 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-KR 288 Erika Freighter D Post war 1967 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-KR 291 Rostock Freighter DDR Post war 1967 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-KR 295 Georg Büchner Freighter DDR Post war 1967 Details
Connolly CON SU56 Lama-Klasse Supply Ship SU Post war 1967 Details
Dedo DEDO 14 Fairplay X Tugboat D Post war 1967 Details
Deep C Miniature Ships DC 23 Pacific Bridge Bulk Carrier GB Post war 1967 Details
Delphin Del 114 Yankee-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1967 Details
Eneris ES GB26 Stromness Supply Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
Eneris ES GB27 Regent Supply Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
Eneris ES GB28 Olmeda Oiler GB Post war 1967 Details
Eneris ES SU2 Oskol-Klasse Depot-, Repair ship, Tender SU Post war 1967 Details
Eneris ES SU11 Victor I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1967 Details
Eneris ES SU12 Lama-Klasse Supply Ship SU Post war 1967 Details
Eneris ES US4 Sturgeon Submarine USA Post war 1967 Details
Eneris ES 1001 Tyro Freighter NL Post war 1967 Details
Eneris ES 1004 Altaj Tanker SU Post war 1967 Details
Eneris ES 1007 Lion Ferry GB Post war 1967 Details
Ensign EN-RE 2 Lion Ferry GB Post war 1967 Details
Fleetline FL 8 Resolution Submarine GB Post war 1967 Details
Fleetline FL 102 Sturgeon-Klasse Submarine USA Post war 1967 Details
Hai Hai 26 Hoku Motor Torpedo Boat CHN Post war 1967 Details
Hai Hai 27 Homa Motor Torpedo Boat CHN Post war 1967 Details
Hai Hai 183 Quarto Landing Ship IT Post war 1967 Details
Hai Hai 229 Adm. William M. Callaghan Supply Ship USA Post war 1967 Details
Hai Hai 307 Kondor Prototyp (V 85 ex V 31) Minesweeper DDR Post war 1967 Details
Hammonia HAM 10b Hornisse Tanker D Post war 1967 Details
Hammonia HAM 90 STELLA Tugboat D Post war 1967 Details
Hammonia HAM 167 LUV (ex HANSESTADT HAMBURG) Freighter D Post war 1967 Details
Hammonia HAM 302 DAHME (SAS-273) Fishing Vessel DDR Post war 1967 Details
Hammonia HAM 405 SP 1 (Y 837) Special Vessel D Post war 1967 Details
Hansa S 140 I Dedalo Aircraft Carrier E Post war 1967 Details
Hansa S 173 Polar Ecuador Reefer D Post war 1967 Details
Hansa S 197 Rixta Oldendorff Bulk Carrier D Post war 1967 Details
Hansa S 218 Walchensee Oiler D Post war 1967 Details
Hansa S 225 Sölöven Motor Torpedo Boat DK Post war 1967 Details
Hansa S 261 Alameda Freighter DK Post war 1967 Details
Hansa S 268 Cargoliner / Strathbora Freighter GB Post war 1967 Details
Hansa S 268 I Strathardle Freighter GB Post war 1967 Details
Hansa S 271 Gneisenau Frigate D Post war 1967 Details
Hansa S 272 Lüneburg Supply Ship D Post war 1967 Details
Hansa S 328 Luise Bornhofen Freighter D Post war 1967 Details
Hansa S 332 Stena Germanica Ferry S Post war 1967 Details
Hansa S 400 Moskva Helicopter Carrier SU Post war 1967 Details
HDS Schlingelhof HDS-M 57 Victor I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1967 Details
HDS Schlingelhof HDS-M 64 Sturgeon Submarine USA Post war 1967 Details
Hein Mück HM 1 Weserstein Freighter D Post war 1967 Details
Hein Mück HM-C 154 Admiral William M. Callaghan Supply Ship USA Post war 1967 Details
Helvetia HEL 27 Anna Maria Lauro Ferry IT 1st WW 1967 Details
Helvetia HEL 48 Savoie Passenger Ship CH 1st WW 1967 Details
Hermann HL 129 Inselsberg Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship DDR Post war 1967 Details
Hydra HY 61g Tongue Light Vessel GB Post war 1967 Details
Hydra HY 61x Wolf Rock Light Vessel GB Post war 1967 Details
Hydra HY 92 Kalizma Yacht GB Post war 1967 Details
Hydra HY 169 Kehdingen Coaster D Post war 1967 Details
Hydra HY 169a Salina Coaster N Post war 1967 Details
Hydra HY 198 Hansa (Sietas Typ 52) Freighter D Post war 1967 Details
Hydra HY 199 Wasa (Sietas Typ 52) Freighter D Post war 1967 Details
Kyle KY 7 Kiel (mit Mole) Lighthouse D Post war 1967 Details
Len Jordan LJ-M 82 Prometeus IV Freighter GB Post war 1967 Details
Llyn LLYN 20c Janus Tugboat D Post war 1967 Details
Llyn LLYN 63b Keppel Ferry GB Post war 1967 Details
Llyn LLYN 140 Bore VI Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship SF Post war 1967 Details
Mountford MM-N 250 Oriskany Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1967 Details
Mountford MM-N 288 AFD 60 Dock mit Resolution-Klasse U-Boot Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1967 Details
Mountford MM-N 339 Resulution Submarine GB Post war 1967 Details
Mountford MM-N 362 Barry Destroyer USA Post war 1967 Details
Mountford MM-N 363 Decatur Destroyer USA Post war 1967 Details
Neptun N 2344 Newport News (CA 148) Heavy Cruiser USA Post war 1967 Details
Niccus NCS 1C Hollands Duin (RIL = KJCPL) Freighter NL Post war 1967 Details
Niccus NCS 2B Princes Emilia (Oranje Lijn) Freighter NL Post war 1967 Details
NOK NOK 3a Volgo-Balt Typ Freighter SU Post war 1967 Details
NOK NOK 3b Volgo-Balt Typ (Umbau) Freighter SU Post war 1967 Details
Oceanic OC 37 Abdiel Minelayer GB Post war 1967 Details
Oceanic OC 37v Abdiel Minelayer GB Post war 1967 Details
Oceanic OC 86 Waterfall Tanker GB Post war 1967 Details
Oceanic OC-F 24 Dragon Ferry GB Post war 1967 Details
Oceanic OC-F 50 Ulster Queen Ferry GB Post war 1967 Details
Optatus OL-SX 63 Nils Holgersson Ferry D Post war 1967 Details
Optatus OL-V 8 Pacific Bridge Bulk Carrier GB Post war 1967 Details
Ostrowski OS 12 Zaglebie Dabrowskie Bulk Carrier POL Post war 1967 Details
Ostrowski OS 24 Brüssel Bulk Carrier D Post war 1967 Details
Ostrowski OS 29 Tine Tholstrup Tanker DK Post war 1967 Details
Ostrowski OS 31 Mieszko I Freighter POL Post war 1967 Details
Ostrowski OS 59 Heering Susan Freighter DK Post war 1967 Details
Pharos PH 15 Kiel mit Mole Lighthouse D Post war 1967 Details
Recknitzmodelle REMO 31 Eichsfeld Freighter DDR Post war 1967 Details
Rhenania RHE 13 Braunkohle I Pushtug D Post war 1967 Details
Rhenania RHE 14 Braunkohle 51 Barge D Post war 1967 Details
Rhenania RHE 14a Braunkohle 51 (leer) Barge D Post war 1967 Details
Rhenania RHE 181b Neder Linge / Neder Lek Freighter NL Post war 1967 Details
Rhenania Junior PP 100 Algonquin Frigate CAN Post war 1967 Details
Rhenania Junior RJ 9 Rhinowe Ferry D Post war 1967 Details
Rhenania Junior RJN 45 Karpaty Salvage Vessel SU Post war 1967 Details
Rhenania Junior RJN 57b Barguzin (weiß/schwarz) Oiler SU Post war 1967 Details
Rhenania Junior RJN 94 Bollard Tug USA Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 26 Adolf Bermpohl Sea Rescue Ship D Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 35a Elba Prima Ferry IT Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 40 Atlantis Passenger Ship D Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 51a Meteor Passenger Ship N Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 62b Sinchion Reefer Reefer PAN Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 67c Esplanade Ferry D Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 158 Rømø Ferry DK Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 170b Delos Passenger Ship GRC Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 170c Polar Star Passenger Ship CAN Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 211c Odysseus Passenger Ship GRC 2nd WW 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 212a Munster Passenger Ship IRL Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 217a Jason Passenger Ship GRC Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 219 Amerikanis Passenger Ship GRC Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 305c Martha Freighter DK 2nd WW 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 313 Persimmon Reefer D Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 371 Spiekeroog III Passenger Ship D Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 510 Southland Star Freighter GB Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 510a New Zealand Star Freighter GB Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 522 San Benito Reefer S Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 523 Tasmanic Reefer S Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 531 Portugalete Reefer E Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 702 Kapella Ferry SF Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 702a Kapella Ferry SF Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 703b Apollo Ferry S Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 703c Manic Ferry CAN Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 710b The Londoner Ferry S Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 773 Corsica Express Ferry IT 2nd WW 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 804a Oriental Warrior Passenger Ship HKG Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 805a Oriental Ruler Passenger Ship HKG Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 805b Oriental Ruler Passenger Ship HKG Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 950 Italia Passenger Ship IT Post war 1967 Details
Risawoleska RI 950a Italia Passenger Ship IT Post war 1967 Details
Scaledown SCA 12 Resolution Submarine GB Post war 1967 Details
Scaledown SCA 67 Sir Tristram Landing Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
Scaledown SCA 78 Sturgeon-Klasse Submarine USA Post war 1967 Details
SeaVee SV-M 503a Resource Supply Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
SeaVee SV-M 506 Olmeda Oiler GB Post war 1967 Details
SeaVee SV-M 518 Engadine Training Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
SeaVee SV-M 520 Stromness Supply Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
Sextant SX 1 Ile d Oleron Research Vessel F 2nd WW 1967 Details
Sextant SX 27 Duburg Freighter D Post war 1967 Details
Sextant SX 193 Nils Holgersson Ferry D Post war 1967 Details
Star STAR 111 Juno Frigate GB Post war 1967 Details
Transit (HDS-Ensign) TRAN 111 Petya II-Klasse Corvette SU Post war 1967 Details
Transit (HDS-Ensign) TRAN 124 Sturgeon Submarine USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 39 Camden Oiler USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 700 Komsomolets Kazakhstana Submarine SU Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 704 Juliett-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 907 Olwen Oiler GB Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 908 Abdiel Minelayer GB Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 920 Stromness Supply Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 1535 Prichett Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1967 Details
Trident T 1742 Angara Tugboat SU Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 1777 Col. William J.B.Brien Supply Ship USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10036a Arromanches Helicopter Carrier F 2nd WW 1967 Details
Trident TA 10037 Suffren Guided Missile Destroyer F Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10053 Asheville Gunboat USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10054 Karel Doorman Aircraft Carrier NL Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10074 Freccia Motor Torpedo Boat IT Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10074a Freccia Motor Torpedo Boat IT Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10074b Freccia Gunboat IT Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10075 Giuseppe Garibaldi Guided Missile Cruiser IT Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10076 Mannheim Landing Ship D Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10080 Engadine Supply Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10081 Hitzler River-Gunboat D Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10087 Molala Tug USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10089 Alstede Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1967 Details
Trident TA 10144 U-1 Submarine D Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10152 Kingbird Minesweeper USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10176 Petya II-Klasse Frigate SU Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10184 Allagash Oiler USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10213 Pine Island Seaplane tender USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10351 Willis A. Lee Destroyer USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10354 M-92-2 River-Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1967 Details
Trident TA 10355 T-112-3 Training Ship USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10356 R-92-1 River-Gunboat USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10360 Oriskany Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1967 Details
Triton TT-M 3 Columbialand Bulk Carrier S Post war 1967 Details
Triton TT-R 1076 Sir Bedivere Landing Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
Triton TT-R 1086 Olwen Oiler GB Post war 1967 Details
Triton TT-R 1087 Resource Supply Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
Triton TT-R 1090 Engadine Supply Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
Triton TT-R 1091 Abdiel Minelayer GB Post war 1967 Details
Triton TT-R 1660 Truxtun Guided Missile Cruiser USA Post war 1967 Details
U9 U-9 8 Max Waldeck Icebreaker D Post war 1967 Details
Vindobona V 4 Nicole Tanker S Post war 1967 Details
Vindobona V 7 Rugia Bulk Carrier D Post war 1967 Details
Vindobona V 26 Pacific Bridge Bulk Carrier GB Post war 1967 Details
Wirral Miniature Ships M 82 Prometheus Freighter GB Post war 1967 Details
Wirral Miniature Ships M 82a Radnorshire Freighter GB Post war 1967 Details
Wirral Miniature Ships WMS L12S Georg Büchner Freighter DDR Post war 1967 Details

Click to enlarge!

A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here. And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter click on the respective X in the second row.