Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X
Trident T 38 Sacramento Oiler USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident T 39 Camden Oiler USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 40 Seattle Oiler USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 41 Detroit Oiler USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 45 Anten Freighter S Post war 1951 Details
Trident T 46 Kukui Supply Ship USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 47 Courier Gunboat USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 49 Alamosa Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 50 Coastal Rambler Freighter USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident T 51 Alcona Supply Ship USA Post war 1946 Details
Trident T 52 Sword Knot Special Vessel USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident T 65 Alligator III-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 66 Sivuch Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1989 Details
Trident T 67 Tsaplya-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1982 Details
Trident T 68 Pomornik II-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1986 Details
Trident T 69 Alligator IV-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 80 Beluga-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1987 Details
Trident T 81 Losos-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1988 Details
Trident T 82 Kavkaz SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 86 Zakarpatye SU Post war 1990 Details
Trident T 100 Blue Ridge Landing Ship USA Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 101 Mount Whitney Landing Ship USA Post war 1990 Details
Trident T 102 Blue Ridge Landing Ship USA Post war 1985 Details
Trident T 103 Colossus Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 140 Barbel Submarine USA Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 141 Bonefish Submarine USA Post war 1959 Details
Trident T 142 Scamp Submarine USA Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 143 Archerfish Submarine USA Post war 1971 Details
Trident T 144 Ulysses S. Grant Submarine USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident T 145 Bass Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 146 Marlin Submarine USA Post war 1953 Details
Trident T 147 Halibut Submarine USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 148 India-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 149 Gudgeon Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 150 Wahoo Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 151 Echo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 152 Dreadnought Submarine GB Post war 1963 Details
Trident T 153 San Juan Submarine USA Post war 1988 Details
Trident T 154 Gato Submarine USA Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 155 Silversides Submarine USA Post war 1984 Details
Trident T 156 Batfish Submarine USA Post war 1981 Details
Trident T 157 Boston Submarine USA Post war 1985 Details
Trident T 158 Growler Submarine USA Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 159 Grayback Submarine USA Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 160 Halibut Submarine USA Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 161 Halibut Submarine USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 162 Tullibee Submarine USA Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 163 Narwhal Submarine USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 164 Cavalla Submarine USA Post war 1973 Details
Trident T 165 Pintado Submarine USA Post war 1971 Details
Trident T 166 Patrick Henry Submarine USA Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 167 Daniel Webster Submarine USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident T 168 Rock Submarine USA 2nd WW 1960 Details
Trident T 169 Hotel-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident T 170 Requin Submarine USA Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 171 Tigrone Submarine USA 2nd WW 1966 Details
Trident T 172 Torsk Submarine USA 2nd WW 1966 Details
Trident T 173 Piper Submarine USA 2nd WW 1952 Details
Trident T 174 Charr Submarine USA 2nd WW 1951 Details
Trident T 175 Irex Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 176 Entemedor Submarine USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 177 Blenny Submarine USA 2nd WW 1969 Details
Trident T 178 Blenny Submarine USA 2nd WW 1952 Details
Trident T 179 Chopper Submarine USA Post war 1963 Details
Trident T 180 Odax Submarine USA Post war 1947 Details
Trident T 183 Grampus Submarine USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 192 Perch Submarine USA 2nd WW 1963 Details
Trident T 193 Guavina Submarine USA 2nd WW 1964 Details
Trident T 195 Baya Submarine USA 2nd WW 1962 Details
Trident T 196 Mahroussa Yacht EG before 1900 1872 Details
Trident T 197 Victoria und Albert Yacht GB before 1900 1855 Details
Trident T 198 Lysistrata Yacht USA 1st WW 1901 Details
Trident T 199 Rasher Submarine USA 2nd WW 1955 Details
Trident T 200 Orient Passenger Ship A-H before 1900 1870 Details
Trident T 201 Juliane Passenger Ship RA Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 202 Humber Floating Crane NL 1st WW 1938 Details
Trident T 203 Pasadena Submarine USA Post war 1990 Details
Trident T 204 Trigger Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 205 SDGP 1101 Freighter SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 207 Q-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1954 Details
Trident T 208 Victor III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1985 Details
Trident T 209 Sam Houston Submarine USA Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 210 Key West Submarine USA Post war 1987 Details
Trident T 210N Los Angeles Submarine USA Post war 1987 Details
Trident T 211 Simon Bolivar Submarine USA Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 212 Henry M. Jackson Submarine USA Post war 1984 Details
Trident T 213 Vigilant Submarine GB Post war 1998 Details
Trident T 214 Renown Submarine GB Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 215 Torbay Submarine GB Post war 1987 Details
Trident T 216 Superb Submarine GB Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 217 Churchill Submarine GB Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 218 Upholder Submarine GB Post war 1989 Details
Trident T 219 Ocelot Submarine GB Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 220 Zaryad Minesweeper SU 2nd WW 1937 Details
Trident T 221 Gafel Minesweeper SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 222 Gak Minesweeper SU 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 223 Rym Minesweeper SU 2nd WW 1950 Details
Trident T 224 Strela Minesweeper SU 2nd WW 1950 Details
Trident T 225 Garpun Minesweeper SU 2nd WW 1955 Details
Trident T 226 Yakor Minesweeper SU 2nd WW 1961 Details
Trident T 227 Minrep Minesweeper SU 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 229 Tros Minesweeper SU 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 230 BKA 11 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 231 BKA 25 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 232 BKA 62 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 233 BKA 101 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 234 BKA 48 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 235 BKA 19 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 236 BKA 13 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 237 BKA 57 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 238 BKA 90 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 239 BKA 108 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 240 BKA 39 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 241 BKA 76 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1938 Details
Trident T 242 BKA 3 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1938 Details
Trident T 243 BKA 232 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 244 BKA 374 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 245 BKA 385 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 246 BKA 140 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 247 BKA 5 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 248 BKA 110 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 282 Infanterietransporter Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 291 MAZA W 1 Barge D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 292 MAZA W 9 Barge D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 303 Tigrone Details
Trident T 304 Manta Details
Trident T 307 Trout Submarine USA Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 308 Salmon Submarine USA Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 317 Grouper Submarine USA 2nd WW 1961 Details
Trident T 318 Burrfish Submarine USA 2nd WW 1951 Details
Trident T 319 Whisky IIa-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 320 Whisky -Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1959 Details
Trident T 321 Whisky -Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1986 Details
Trident T 322 LST 384 Landing Ship USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 323 Martha's Vineyard Patrolboat USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 324 Siren Patrolboat USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 325 St. Augustine Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 326 Carolita Patrolboat USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 327 Jade Patrolboat USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 328 Zircon Patrolboat USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 329 Marita Patrolboat USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 330 Captor Patrolboat USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 331 Seabird Patrolboat USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 332 Plymouth Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 333 Dountless Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 334 Nourmahal Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 335 Cythera Patrolboat USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 336 Zulu V-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 337 Mackerel Submarine USA Post war 1953 Details
Trident T 338 Meteor Passenger Ship SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident T 339 Echo - II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1989 Details
Trident T 361 LST 493 Landing Ship USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 374 Tacoma Motor Torpedo Boat USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 380 Csepel Destroyer A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 381 Tatra Destroyer A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 382 Balaton Destroyer A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 383 Lika I Destroyer A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 384 Orjen Destroyer A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 385 Triglav I Destroyer A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 386 Triglav II Destroyer A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 387 Lika II Destroyer A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 388 Dukla Destroyer A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 389 Uzsok Destroyer A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 390 Huszar Destroyer A-H 1st WW 1905 Details
Trident T 391 Ulan Destroyer A-H 1st WW 1907 Details
Trident T 392 Streiter Destroyer A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 403 Warasdiner Destroyer A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 426 Budapest Coast Defence Ship A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 427 Wien Coast Defence Ship A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 428 Monarch Coast Defence Ship A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 445 Admiral Spaun Light Cruiser A-H 1st WW 1910 Details
Trident T 454 Admiral Spaun Light Cruiser A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 501 Jallao Submarine USA 2nd WW 1964 Details
Trident T 505 Irex Submarine USA Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 509 Albacore Submarine USA Post war 1953 Details
Trident T 511 Redfin Submarine USA 2nd WW 1961 Details
Trident T 512 Dolphin Submarine USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 513 X-1 Submarine USA Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 514 Harder Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 515 Tang Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 516 Darter Submarine USA Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 517 Blueback Submarine USA Post war 1959 Details
Trident T 518 Tunny Submarine USA 2nd WW 1953 Details
Trident T 519 Sargo Submarine USA Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 520 Tullibee Submarine USA Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 521 Permit Submarine USA Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 522 Flasher Submarine USA Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 523 Shark Submarine USA Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 524 Spadesish Submarine USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 525 Richard B. Russell Submarine USA Post war 1975 Details
Trident T 526 Glenard B. Lipscomb Submarine USA Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 529 Thionville Light Cruiser F 1st WW 1921 Details
Trident T 534 Marsouin Submarine F Post war 1976 Details
Trident T 535 Morse Submarine F Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 536 Le Terrible Submarine F Post war 1973 Details
Trident T 537 Salmon Submarine USA Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 538 Sea Wolf Submarine USA Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 539 Nautilus Submarine USA Post war 1954 Details
Trident T 593 P 10-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 594 P 8-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 595 P 6-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 597 MO-VI mod. -Klasse Submarine Chaser SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident T 598 MO-VI -Klasse Submarine Chaser SU Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 606 DSRV für India-Klasse Special Vessel SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 607 India-Klasse Eisverstärkt Submarine SU Post war 1984 Details
Trident T 608 India-Klasse offen Submarine SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 609 Pomornik -Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1987 Details
Trident T 610 Lebed-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident T 611 Aist-Klasse Nr. 529 Landing Ship SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident T 613 GUS-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident T 614 GUS-T Landing Ship SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 615 Triton Submarine USA Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 616 Baya Submarine USA 2nd WW 1966 Details
Trident T 617 Sailfish Submarine USA Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 618 Alaunia II Barrack Ship GB 1st WW 1957 Details
Trident T 619 General Wolfe Monitor GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Trident T 625 Byvalyy Destroyer SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 626 Plammennyy Destroyer SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 628 Besslednyy Destroyer SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident T 629 Svetlyy Destroyer SU Post war 1959 Details
Trident T 630 Veskyy Destroyer SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 631 SO 1-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 632 SO 1-Klasse Minelayer SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 633 SO 1-Klasse mod. A Submarine Chaser SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 634 Polnocny VI-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident T 635 Polnocny II-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 642 MP 10-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 645 Vydra-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 646 SMB-I-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 647 K 1 (Katjusa-Klasse) Submarine SU 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 648 S I-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1936 Details
Trident T 649 S II-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 650 S III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1945 Details
Trident T 651 P 1=Peavda Submarine SU 2nd WW 1936 Details
Trident T 652 P 2=Pravda Submarine SU 2nd WW 1937 Details
Trident T 653 L I-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1933 Details
Trident T 654 L I-Klasse mod. Submarine SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 655 L Ib-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 656 L II-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1936 Details
Trident T 657 L IIIa-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 658 L IIIb-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 659 L IIIc-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 660 D 1 Submarine SU 2nd WW 1930 Details
Trident T 661 D 2 Submarine SU 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 662 SHCH I-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1933 Details
Trident T 663 SHCH II-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1935 Details
Trident T 664 SHCH IIIa-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 665 SHCH IIIb-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1938 Details
Trident T 666 SHCH Iva-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 667 SHCH Ivb-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 668 SHCH Ivd-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 669 M III-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1938 Details
Trident T 670 M IV-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 671 M V-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 672 Whiskey-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1963 Details
Trident T 673 Whiskey-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 674 Whiskey-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1963 Details
Trident T 675 Whiskey I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1951 Details
Trident T 676 Whiskey II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 677 Whiskey III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 678 Whiskey IV-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 679 Whiskey V-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 680 Whiskey-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1951 Details
Trident T 681 Whiskey V-Klasse mod. Submarine SU Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 682 Whiskey V-Klasse Sonar Submarine SU Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 684 Zulu I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 685 Zulu II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 686 Zulu III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 687 Zulu IV-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 688 Zulu IV-Klasse mod. Submarine SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 691 Uniform-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1984 Details
Trident T 693 Quebec-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 694 Romeo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 695 Romeo-Klasse mod. Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 696 Echo I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 697 Kilo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1981 Details
Trident T 698 Foxtrott-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident T 699 Foxtrott-Klasse mod. Submarine SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 700 Komsomolets Kazakhstana Submarine SU Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 701 Tango-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident T 702 Golf-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 703 Juliett-Klasse mod. Submarine SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 704 Juliett-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 705 Golf I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 706 Golf II-Klasse VHF-H Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 707 Golf II-Klasse VHF-T Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 708 Golf II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 709 Golf III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident T 709 RML 529 Sea Rescue Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 710 November-Klasse mod. Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 711 Leninec Submarine SU Post war 1959 Details
Trident T 712 Hotel-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 713 50 LET CCCR Submarine SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 714 Alfa-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1979 Details
Trident T 715 Victor II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 716 Victor III Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident T 717 Mike-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1985 Details
Trident T 718 Sierra-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1984 Details
Trident T 719 Akula-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1986 Details
Trident T 720 Yankee-Notch-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1983 Details
Trident T 721 Echo II-Klasse mod. Submarine SU Post war 1984 Details
Trident T 722 Echo II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 723 Charlie I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 724 Papa-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident T 725 Charlie II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 726 Oscar I A-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1983 Details
Trident T 727 Oscar Ib-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1986 Details
Trident T 728 Krasnogvrdeets Submarine SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 729 Frunze Submarine SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 730 Hotel III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 731 Delta I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 732 Delta II.Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 733 Delta III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident T 734 Delta IV-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1985 Details
Trident T 735 Yankee II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident T 736 Bravo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 737 India-Klasse geschlossen Submarine SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 738 Lima-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1979 Details
Trident T 739 Typhoon-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1983 Details
Trident T 765 LCT 5 Landing Ship USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 766 LCT 6 Landing Ship USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 803 MTB 69 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 816 Stalingrad Special Vessel SU 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 817 SDGP 1302 Barge SU Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 818 Pilis Passenger Ship H Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 819 Anni Finn Freighter SF Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 837 Grey Shark Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 838 CT-22 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 839 MGB 328 Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 840 Friedrich Schörer Submarine D Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 841 S. 4 Barge A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 842 Spitalschiff II Hospitalship A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 843 Spitalschiff I Hospitalship A-H before 1900 1916 Details
Trident T 844 Spitalschiff V Hospitalship A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 845 Spitalschiff IV Hospitalship A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 846 Spitalschiff III Hospitalship A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 847 Warenschiff I Barge A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 848 Warenschiff II Barge A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 849 Warenschiff III Barge A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 850 Warenschiff IV Barge A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 851 S. 1 Barge A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 852 S. 2 Barge A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 853 S. 3 Barge A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 854 Arbeitspontons Harbor Part USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 855 Schuten Satz Barge USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 856 Arbeitspontons Harbor Part USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 857 Arbeitspontons Harbor Part USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 858 Livadia Yacht RUS before 1900 1881 Details
Trident T 859 Cobb Gunboat USA 1st WW 1943 Details
Trident T 861 M 98 Torpedoboat A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 862 U 14 Submarine A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 863 Curie Submarine F 1st WW 1912 Details
Trident T 864 Bulldog Research Vessel GB Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 865 R.J.Cleveland Oiler USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 866 Navajo Victory Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 873 MTB 246 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 874 MTB 30 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 875 MTB 71 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 876 MTB 221 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 877 MTB 56 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 878 MTB 201 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 879 MTB 424 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 880 MTB 34 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 881 MTB 40 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 882 MTB 57 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 883 MTB 66 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 884 MGB 61 Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 885 CMB 40 Gunboat GB 1st WW 1916 Details
Trident T 886 CMB 80C Gunboat GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 887 Westmark Special Vessel D 1st WW 1940 Details
Trident T 889 Raketa Typ Passenger Ship SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 890 SGB 5 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 891 Grey Wolf Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 892 Howell Lykes Freighter USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 893 Meteor Typ Passenger Ship SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident T 894 CMB 62BD Motor Torpedo Boat GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 895 CMB 92BD Motor Torpedo Boat GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 896 CMB 19A Motor Torpedo Boat GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 897 MGB 50 Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 898 MTB 201 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 899 Typ UA Submarine D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 900 CMB 4 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 1st WW 1916 Details
Trident T 901 Ardennes Landing Ship GB Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 902 CMB 67a Motor Torpedo Boat GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Trident T 904 MTB 104 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 905 MTB 107 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 906 MTB 430 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 907 Olwen Oiler GB Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 908 Abdiel Minelayer GB Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 909 MTB 449 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 910 MTB 458 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 911 Gay Viking Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 912 Aist-Klasse Nr. 708 Landing Ship SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident T 912 MGB 501 Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 913 MGB 501 geän. Bewaff. Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 914 ML 102 Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 915 ML 101 Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 916 ML 105 Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 917 ML 106 Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 918 ML 340 Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 919 ML 130 Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 920 Stromness Supply Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 922 SC 1466 Submarine Chaser USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 924 Endurance Research Vessel GB Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 928 Leuchtenberg III Freighter D Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 929 F. Voge D 2nd WW 1981 Details
Trident T 930 Oste Survey Vessel D 2nd WW 1976 Details
Trident T 931 Golm Supply Ship D 1st WW 1940 Details
Trident T 932 Russ Oiler D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 933 A. Gallisch Oiler D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 934 Altenhof Oiler D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 935 Gnom Oiler D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 936 Moritz Oiler D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 937 FL-5 Small Navy Craft D Post war 1959 Details
Trident T 938 Igarka Freighter SU 2nd WW 1936 Details
Trident T 939 H 11 Small Navy Craft SU Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 940 P 2 Small Navy Craft D Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 941 P 1 Small Navy Craft D Post war 1953 Details
Trident T 942 Rolandseck Freighter D Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 943 Ket Atao Offshore Ship 2nd WW 1973 Details
Trident T 944 BP 41 Salvage Vessel D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 945 Jason Salvage Vessel N 2nd WW 1952 Details
Trident T 946 Phönix Salvage Vessel D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 947 Phönix Salvage Vessel D 2nd WW 1934 Details
Trident T 948 Phönix Salvage Vessel D 2nd WW 1933 Details
Trident T 949 LCF 24 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 950 Ivan Papanin Freighter SU 2nd WW 1933 Details
Trident T 951 LCT 4 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 952 Oberst Brecht River-Gunboat A Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 953 Niederöstereich(Kampfboot) River-Gunboat A Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 953a Niederöstereich(Pionierboot) River-Gunboat A Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 953b Niederöstereich(Reiseboot) River-Gunboat A Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 954 Kitakami Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 955 Falke(Schleuderschiff) Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 956 I-Go-Kosoku-Tei Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 956a J-Go-Kosoku-Tei Patrolboat J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 957 Bussard (Schleuderschiff) Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 958 Sperber (Schleuderschiff) Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Trident T 959 Angeln Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 960 Sleipner Torpedoboat N 2nd WW 1937 Details
Trident T 961 Löwe Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 962 Hans Albert Wedel Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 963 Max Stinsky Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 964 H. Rolshoven Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Trident T 966 Greif Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 967 Greif Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Trident T 968 Krischan III Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Trident T 969 Kodor Seaplane tender SU 2nd WW 1946 Details
Trident T 970 Günter Plüschow Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 971 Krischan II Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Trident T 972 Krischan I Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1934 Details
Trident T 973 Helgoland ex Krischan I Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 974 Gold Rover Oiler GB Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 975 Invincible Helicopter Carrier GB Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 976 Zwaardvis Submarine NL Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 977 Zeehond Submarine NL Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 978 Pelikaan Supply Ship NL 2nd WW 1956 Details
Trident T 979 F. Voge Salvage Vessel D 2nd WW 1959 Details
Trident T 980 Oste Survey Vessel D 2nd WW 1966 Details
Trident T 981 Nr. 3161 Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 982 Ei Sen 1113 Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 983 Ei Sen 960 Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 984 Nr. 3780 Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 985 Nr. 3773 Sui-Sen Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 986 No. 872 Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 987 Ei Sen 1647 Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 988 Nr. 3128 Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 989 TA 1-6 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 990 Memmert Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1959 Details
Trident T 991 Pfälzerwald Supply Ship D Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 992 Sauerland Supply Ship D Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 993 LP 3 Special Vessel D Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 994 LP 2 Special Vessel D Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 995 LP 3 Special Vessel D Post war 1964 Details
Trident T 996 Siegerland Supply Ship D Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 997 Frithjof Fishery Protecting Ship D Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 998 Grey Rover Oiler GB Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 1001 Skagerrak Minelayer D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1002 BP 31 Salvage Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1003 Snapper Submarine GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Trident T 1004 Sportsman Submarine GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1005 van Heemskerck 42 Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1006 F 1037 (MFP Typ D) Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1007 F 188 (MFP Typ AM) Minelayer D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1008 Mikhail Gromov Oiler SU 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1009 LCU 1466 Landing Ship USA Post war 1953 Details
Trident T 1010 Akitsu Maru Landing Ship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1011 T 151 Landing Ship J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1012 Kamoi Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1933 Details
Trident T 1013 No. 53 Submarine Chaser J 2nd WW 1937 Details
Trident T 1014 Kitakami Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1014N Kitakami Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1015 Shimane Maru Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 1016 Hira River-Gunboat J 2nd WW 1923 Details
Trident T 1017 Furutaka Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1018 MGB 50 Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1019 MTB 31 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1020 Leone Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1021 PM 1 Gunboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1022 St. Austell Bay Frigate GB Post war 1945 Details
Trident T 1023 LCG 16 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1024 LCF 7 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1025 MAL 13 Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1026 Arquebuse Frigate F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1027 TF 1 Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1028 Pellworm Tug D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1029 Chacal Destroyer F 2nd WW 1926 Details
Trident T 1030 Commandant Teste Seaplane Carrier F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Trident T 1031 Jeanne d'Ark Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1931 Details
Trident T 1032 TF 9 Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1033 Glory Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 1034 Baleares Heavy Cruiser E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Trident T 1035 Dedalo Seaplane Carrier E 1st WW 1935 Details
Trident T 1036 A.M. Charner Gunboat F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1037 L'Agile Destroyer F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1038 Chamois Minesweeper F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1039 Hugo Zeye Depot-, Repair ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1039aT Hugo Zeye Depot-, Repair ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1040 Orion Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1040a Orion Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1041 Flower Klasse Frigate GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1041a Flower Klasse Frigate GB 2nd WW Details
Trident T 1042 Tschirschky Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Trident T 1043 Widder Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1044 Kreta Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1045 Jossif Stalin Icebreaker SU 2nd WW 1937 Details
Trident T 1046 Krasnyi Kawkaz Heavy Cruiser SU 2nd WW 1934 Details
Trident T 1047 Fubuki Destroyer J 2nd WW 1936 Details
Trident T 1048 Tsugaru Minelayer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1049 Oyodo Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1050 Shinano Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1051 Hosho Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1052 Kako Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1926 Details
Trident T 1053 Kriemhild River-Gunboat D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1054 Uta River-Gunboat D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1055 Flores Gunboat NL 2nd WW 1932 Details
Trident T 1056 Shinyo Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1057 Canberra Maru Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1058 Tatekawa Maru Oiler J 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1059 Shoho Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1060 Zuiho Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1061 Kaibokan II Frigate J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1062 Seta River-Gunboat J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1063 T 14 Motor Torpedo Boat J 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 1064 Tokyo Maru Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1065 Akagi Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1935 Details
Trident T 1066 Typ D Frigate J 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 1067 Nippon Maru Oiler J 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1068 M-71 Submarine SU 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1069 M-77 Submarine SU 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1070 Hansa Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1071 Chevreuil Minesweeper F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1072 F. Lykes Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1073 Kamerun Depot-, Repair ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1074 Amagiri Destroyer J 2nd WW 1936 Details
Trident T 1075 Inazuma Destroyer J 2nd WW 1936 Details
Trident T 1076 Ushio Destroyer J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1077 Hibiki Destroyer J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1078 Nozaki Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1079 Ashizuri Oiler J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1080 Gromkyi Destroyer SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1081 HA 1 Submarine J 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1082 Ha-77 Submarine J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1083 Kairyu Submarine J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1084 I 168 Submarine J 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1085 RO 33 Submarine J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1086 YU 1 Submarine J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1087 YU 1013 Submarine J 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 1088 RO 60 Submarine J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1089 I 165 Submarine J 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1090 I 46 Submarine J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1091 I 367 Submarine J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1092 Nr. 10 Motor Torpedo Boat J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1093 I 371 Submarine J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1094 HA 201 Submarine J 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 1095 van Heemskerck 41 Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1096 Fury Submarine Chaser USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1097 Gordyi Destroyer SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1098 TA 43 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1099 Beograd Destroyer YU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1100 Bearn Aircraft Carrier F 2nd WW 1927 Details
Trident T 1101 Kiyoshimo Destroyer J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1102 T 9 Typ T 1 Landing Ship J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1103 W 26 Minesweeper J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1104 Le Gladiatore Netlayer F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1105 Jules Verne Depot-, Repair ship F 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1106 Hosho Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1936 Details
Trident T 1107 Hosho Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1108 T 101 Landing Ship J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1109 W 7 Minesweeper J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1110 Oyodo Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 1111 Maros River-Gunboat A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 1112 Leitha River-Gunboat A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 1113 Szamos River-Gunboat A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 1114 Körös River-Gunboat A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 1115 Bodrog River-Gunboat A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1116 Temes I River-Gunboat A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1117 Inn River-Gunboat A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 1118 Enns River-Gunboat A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 1119 Bosna River-Gunboat A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 1120 Sava River-Gunboat A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 1121 XI / XII River-Gunboat A-H 1st WW 1918 Details
Trident T 1122 Temes I River-Gunboat A-H 1st WW 1918 Details
Trident T 1123 "A" Patrolboat A-H before 1900 1910 Details
Trident T 1124 Helene Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 1125 "e" Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1126 Enns River-Gunboat A-H 1st WW 1916 Details
Trident T 1127 Almos Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1916 Details
Trident T 1128 Kulpa Hospitalship A-H before 1900 1915 Details
Trident T 1129 Traisen Hospitalship A-H before 1900 1915 Details
Trident T 1131 Wels Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 1132 Fogas Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 1132a Czuka Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 1133 Stör Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1918 Details
Trident T 1134 "g" Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 1134a "h" Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 1135 Erzh.Franz Ferd. River-Gunboat A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 1136 Hebe Barrack Ship A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 1137 Balaton Minelayer A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 1138 Tulln Supply Ship A-H 1st WW 1916 Details
Trident T 1139 "C" Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1139a "D" Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1140 Samson Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 1141 F 100 Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1142 MFP Typ B Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1143 F 106 Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1144 AFP Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1145 AFP Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1146 AF 1 Typ A1 Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1147 AF 17 Typ C3 Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1148 AF Typ C2 Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1149 AF 83 Typ D1 Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1150 MFP Typ DM Minelayer D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1151 MFP Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1152 F 267 Typ AM Minelayer D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1153 Barsch Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1916 Details
Trident T 1154 Campo Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 1155 Viza Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 1156 Birago Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1157 Birago Patrolboat A 1st WW 1929 Details
Trident T 1158 Una River-Gunboat A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 1159 VAG River-Gunboat A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 1161 Baja Supply Ship A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 1162 Bacska Supply Ship A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 1164 Banhans Transport (Personnel) A-H before 1900 1915 Details
Trident T 1165 Traun Transport (Personnel) A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 1166 "b" Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1167 Lachs Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1918 Details
Trident T 1168 "R" Patrolboat A-H 1st WW 1918 Details
Trident T 1169 Trinitas Supply Ship A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 1171 Csobanc River-Gunboat A-H 1st WW 1916 Details
Trident T 1172 Szigliget River-Gunboat A-H 1st WW 1916 Details
Trident T 1179 Hebe Passenger Ship A 1st WW 1966 Details
Trident T 1180 MTB 1 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Trident T 1181 CMB Motor Torpedo Boat GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 1182 MGB 74 Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1183 MTB 412 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1184 MTB 49 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1185 MTB 412 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1186 MTB 380 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1187 MTB 523 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1188 MA/SB 1 Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Trident T 1189 MGB 502 Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1190 MGB/MTB 511 Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1191 MGB 644 Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1192 MTB 601 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1193 ML 100 Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1194 ML 103 Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1195 ML 108 Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1196 ML 136 Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1197 ML 112 Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1198 ML 336 Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1199 ML 200 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1200 RML 529 Sea Rescue Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1201 ML/AL (Ambulanzboot) Hospitalship GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1202 MGB 312 Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1203 MGB 328 Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1204 CT 01 Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1205 Marne Tugboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1206 HDML 1234 Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1211 LST Typ 1 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1212 LST 3001 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 1213 LST 3501 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1216 LCI 501 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1217 LCM 4001 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1219 LCT 1 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1220 LCT 100 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1221 LCT 300 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1223 LCT Typ 8 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 1225 LBV 150 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1230 LCG 101 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1231 LCG 501 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1234 LBV 1 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1235 LBV 300 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1236 LBO 1 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1239 LBF 1 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1240 Empire MacRae Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1242 Troll Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Trident T 1243 Selandia Freighter DK 1st WW 1935 Details
Trident T 1244 Grey Seal Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1245 LCA 365 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1246 LCM 13 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1247 LCS 4 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1248 LCS 47 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1249 LCP 30 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1250 LCS 251 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1251 Almos Passenger Ship H 1st WW 1913 Details
Trident T 1252 Gyller Torpedoboat N 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1253 Leopard Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1254 LBW-Typ Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1255 Panther Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1256 Tiger Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1257 MFP-A/VT Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1258 MFP Typ DM Minelayer D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1259 U 1 Submarine A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 1260 U 2 Submarine A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1261 U 3 Submarine A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1262 U 4 Submarine A-H 1st WW 1918 Details
Trident T 1263 U 5 Submarine A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1264 U 6 Submarine A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 1265 Phoenix A 1 Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1266 Phoenix A 2 Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1267 Phoenix B 1 Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1268 Phoenix B 2 Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1269 Phoenix C 1 Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1270 Phoenix D 1 Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1271 Bombardon Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1272 Landungsponton Whale Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1273 Landungsponton für LST/LDE Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1274 Intermediate-Ponton Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1275 Pufferponton für LST Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1276 Schwimmbrücke Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1277 Pontonfähre Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1278 P.L.U.T.O. Harmel Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1279 Schwimmbrücke Harbor Part GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1280 Grey Goose Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1955 Details
Trident T 1281 Mikhail Vodopianov Tanker SU 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1284 Skagerrak I Ferry N 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1286 Recreana Freighter NL Post war 1973 Details
Trident T 1287 Ourania P. Freighter CY Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 1288 Angelika Freighter D 1st WW 1955 Details
Trident T 1289 Tercia Freighter N 2nd WW 1947 Details
Trident T 1292 Schwansen Freighter D 2nd WW 1947 Details
Trident T 1293 U 2 Submarine A-H 1st WW 1916 Details
Trident T 1294 U 3 Submarine A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 1295 U 5 Submarine A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 1296 U 6 Submarine A-H 1st WW 1916 Details
Trident T 1297 Szent Istvan Battleship A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 1297a Szent Istvan Vollrumpf Battleship A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 1297U Unterteil 1297 Harbor Part A-H 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 1298 Tegetthoff Battleship A-H 1st WW 1913 Details
Trident T 1298a Tegetthoff Vollrumpf Battleship A-H 1st WW 1913 Details
Trident T 1298U Unterteil 1298 Harbor Part A-H 1st WW 1913 Details
Trident T 1299 Prinz Eugen Battleship A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1300 Viribus Unitis Battleship A-H 1st WW 1912 Details
Trident T 1301 Erzh.Franz Ferd. Battleship A-H 1st WW 1910 Details
Trident T 1302 Radetzky Battleship A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1303 Zrinyi Battleship A-H 1st WW 1911 Details
Trident T 1304 Saida Light Cruiser A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1305 Helgoland Light Cruiser A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1306 Novara Light Cruiser A-H 1st WW 1917 Details
Trident T 1307 Ersatz Monarch Battleship A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1308 Warden Tug GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 1309 Restive Tug GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1310 H13 ex P3 Patrolboat D Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 1370 Drache ex Zmaj Minelayer D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1401 Kammegg (Radschlepper) Tugboat D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1402 Nordmark Freighter D 2nd WW 1930 Details
Trident T 1403 Pielach Freighter A Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 1404 GK 10037 Barge D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1405 GK 12509 Barge A Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 1407 Theben Freighter D 1st WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1408 Korneuburg Tugboat A Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 1409 GK 6501 Barge A before 1900 1965 Details
Trident T 1410 Jochenstein Tugboat A Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 1411 GK 10067 Barge A 2nd WW 1980 Details
Trident T 1412 Isar (Radschlepper) Tugboat A 2nd WW 1923 Details
Trident T 1413 GK 67154 Barge A 2nd WW 1926 Details
Trident T 1414 Goliath Tugboat A 1st WW 1956 Details
Trident T 1415 TK 9733 Oil Barge A 2nd WW 1973 Details
Trident T 1416 Melk Tugboat A Post war 1976 Details
Trident T 1417 SL 13501 Barge A Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 1421 Leoben Tugboat A Post war 1986 Details
Trident T 1427 T. IV Oil Barge A 2nd WW 1959 Details
Trident T 1428 Erlauf Oil Barge A Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 1429 Herzogin von Hohenberg Passenger Ship A-H 1st WW 1913 Details
Trident T 1430 Trinitas Tugboat A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 1431 Bakony Tugboat A-H 1st WW 1916 Details
Trident T 1432 Matra II Tugboat A-H 1st WW 1955 Details
Trident T 1433 Baja Tugboat A-H 1st WW 1908 Details
Trident T 1434 Kulpa Passenger Ship A-H before 1900 1874 Details
Trident T 1435 Helene Tugboat D 1st WW 1909 Details
Trident T 1436 Traun Tugboat A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 1437 Thommen Tugboat A-H before 1900 1914 Details
Trident T 1438 Traisen Tugboat A-H before 1900 1900 Details
Trident T 1439 Balaton Tugboat A-H 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1441 Una Tugboat A-H 1st WW 1913 Details
Trident T 1442 VAG Tugboat A-H 1st WW 1913 Details
Trident T 1443 March Tugboat A-H 1st WW 1913 Details
Trident T 1444 M.U.20 Freighter H 1st WW 1920 Details
Trident T 1459 YBBS Tugboat A Post war 1976 Details
Trident T 1460 MFTR 1 Passenger Ship H 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1461 Szeged Freighter H 2nd WW 1936 Details
Trident T 1462 Pusztaszer Tugboat H 1st WW 1916 Details
Trident T 1463 1316 Z Barge H Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 1464 I sz Uszodaru Floating Crane H Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 1465 2 sz Uszodaru Floating Crane H Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 1466 Pecs Tugboat H Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 1467 Ady Freighter H Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 1468 Maros II Tugboat H Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 1469 Taban Tugboat H 1st WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1470 Almadi Passenger Ship H Post war 1959 Details
Trident T 1471 2sz Uszomuhely Barge H Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 1472 Siraly I Passenger Ship H Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 1473 Racoczi II Passenger Ship H Post war 1964 Details
Trident T 1474 Solyom II Passenger Ship H Post war 1981 Details
Trident T 1475 Bakony III Tugboat H Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 1476 Budapest Freighter H 2nd WW 1934 Details
Trident T 1477 Mhrt I 50 Dredger H Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 1478 1 sz Öltözl Mosdohajo Harbor Part H Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 1479 Elevator I Dredger H 2nd WW 1974 Details
Trident T 1480 Sajo I Tugboat H before 1900 1955 Details
Trident T 1481 Kassa Freighter H 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1482 Mentö Dereglie Special Vessel A-H before 1900 1898 Details
Trident T 1483 101 Z Barge H Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 1486 1 sz. Uszomuhely Harbor Part H before 1900 1955 Details
Trident T 1488 420 Z Barge H Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 1489 1 sz. Uszudaru Dredger H 1st WW 1909 Details
Trident T 1506 422 Z Barge H Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 1507 251 Z Barge H Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 1530 Yaroslavna Gunboat RUS 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1531 Conway Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1968 Details
Trident T 1532 O'Bannon Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1963 Details
Trident T 1533 Bache Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1960 Details
Trident T 1534 Claxton Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1962 Details
Trident T 1535 Prichett Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1967 Details
Trident T 1536 Twining Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1957 Details
Trident T 1537 Hazelwood Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1963 Details
Trident T 1538 Radford Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1960 Details
Trident T 1539 Lieutenant Col. J.U.D.Page Landing Ship USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 1540 Oscar II A-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1988 Details
Trident T 1541 Oscar II B-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1988 Details
Trident T 1542 Cumberland Sound Seaplane tender USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 1543 Venture Minesweeper USA Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 1544 Webster Depot-, Repair ship USA Post war 1946 Details
Trident T 1545 AR/LCU-Typ Harbor Part USA 2nd WW 1970 Details
Trident T 1546 Zaiarsk Freighter SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 1547 LCT 5-Typ Landing Ship USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1548 LCT 6-Typ Landing Ship USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1549 LSM 201 Landing Ship USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1550 Cinco du Octoubro Research Vessel P 1st WW 1937 Details
Trident T 1551 Riga-Klasse Frigate SU Post war 1953 Details
Trident T 1552 Riga-Klasse mod. A Frigate SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 1553 Riga-Klasse mod. B Frigate SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident T 1554 Riga-Klasse Flaknachrüstung Frigate SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 1555 Ronquil Submarine USA 2nd WW 1971 Details
Trident T 1559 Greenling Submarine USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1560 SD-GP 1048 Freighter SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 1561 Cyprus Yacht USA 1st WW 1915 Details
Trident T 1569 Sealion Submarine USA 2nd WW 1969 Details
Trident T 1570 Mosel Torpedo Prepairing Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1571 Memel Depot-, Repair ship D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Trident T 1572 Mosel Depot-, Repair ship D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Trident T 1573 Harle (Wasserboot) Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1574 Schilksee Torpedo Prepairing Ship D 1st WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1575 Lister (Wasserboot) Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1576 Victoria Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1577 Pontons Reefer D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Trident T 1579 Matzen Tanker A Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 1580 Erlau Tanker A Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 1581 Enns Tanker A Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 1582 TK 9802 Tanker A 2nd WW 1970 Details
Trident T 1585 Saginaw Landing Ship USA Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 1586 Stalwart Research Vessel USA Post war 1989 Details
Trident T 1589 Pontos Torpedo Prepairing Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1593 Rio Grande Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1596 Skudernaes Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1602 Ems Depot-, Repair ship D 2nd WW 1956 Details
Trident T 1610 MRS Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Trident T 1611 Claymore Passenger Ship GB Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 1612 Arvi Yacht GB Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 1613 D-2 Submarine SU 2nd WW 1955 Details
Trident T 1614 L-7 Submarine SU 2nd WW 1938 Details
Trident T 1615 K-21 Submarine SU 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1616 Reda Tanker D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1617 Biber (Tankreinigungsboot) Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1618 Sudetenland Oiler D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1619 Compass Island Special Vessel USA Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 1620 Old Dominion Mariner Freighter USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 1624 Harder Submarine USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 1625 Gudgeon Submarine USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 1626 I 16 Submarine J 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1627 I 400 Submarine J 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 1628 I 58 Submarine J 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 1630 I 56 Submarine J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1682 Kaiten Typ 1 Submarine J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1683 Kaiten Typ 2+4 Submarine J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1684 U-Kanamono Submarine J 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident T 1685 Shinkai Submarine J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 1686 Versorgungsschleppkörper Harbor Part J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1687 Versorgungsschleppkörper Harbor Part J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1688 Versorgungsschleppkörper Harbor Part J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1689 Tokugata Unkato Special Vessel J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1697 Tennessee Submarine USA Post war 1992 Details
Trident T 1715 Guavina Submarine USA 2nd WW 1948 Details
Trident T 1719 Zeus Yacht GR Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 1720 Hera Yacht GR Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 1721 Argo Yacht GR Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 1722 Onslow Submarine AUS Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 1723 Sleipner Torpedo Prepairing Ship DK 2nd WW 1960 Details
Trident T 1724 Laura Wofsi Freighter IT 2nd WW 1960 Details
Trident T 1725 Olex 26 Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1950 Details
Trident T 1726 W 75 Barge D 1st WW 1914 Details
Trident T 1727 Aeronaft Seaplane tender SU 2nd WW 1946 Details
Trident T 1730 LCM 5 Landing Ship D Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 1731 LCM 11 Landing Ship D Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 1732 Forbach Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1733 Schlettstadt Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1734 Borkum Oil Barge D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Trident T 1735 W.W.3 Frischwasserprahm Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1738 Goliath Tug D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1739 Danzig Tug D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1740 Albatros Tug D 1st WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1741 Atlantic Tug D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1742 Angara Tugboat SU Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 1743 Lady Enchantress Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1950 Details
Trident T 1744 Vagabondia Yacht USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1745 Sequoia Yacht USA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Trident T 1746 Delphine Yacht USA 2nd WW 1927 Details
Trident T 1747 Cyprus Yacht USA 1st WW 1913 Details
Trident T 1748 Rabca Tugboat H Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 1749 Szolnok Tugboat H Post war 1971 Details
Trident T 1751 Flachsee Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1752 Hermes Tug D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1754 Boston Blenheim Fishing Vessel GB Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 1755 Tudor Vladimirescu Passenger Ship R before 1900 1960 Details
Trident T 1756 William P. Fessenden