Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X
Trident TA 10001 Enterprise Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10002 Albany Guided Missile Cruiser USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10003 Bamberg Minelayer D Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10004 Garcia Frigate USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10005 Razorback Submarine USA 2nd WW 1965 Details
Trident TA 10006 Rolf Peters Landing Ship DDR Post war 1963 Details
Trident TA 10007 Northampton Light Cruiser USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10008 Achelous Depot-, Repair ship USA 2nd WW 1950 Details
Trident TA 10009 Hotel - Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Trident TA 10010 Kotlin-Klasse Destroyer SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident TA 10010a Kotlin-Klasse HS-Plattform Destroyer SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10011 Brooke Guided Missile Frigate USA Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10012 Kotlin-Klasse mod. Guided Missile Destroyer SU Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10013 Kotlin-Klasse SAM-1 Guided Missile Destroyer SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10014 Guardian Netlayer GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident TA 10015 Aveley Minesweeper GB Post war 1959 Details
Trident TA 10016 Tümmler-Klasse Patrolboat DDR Post war 1954 Details
Trident TA 10017 Polnocny-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10018 Echo II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10019 Alcona Supply Ship USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident TA 10020 Higgins Motor Torpedo Boat USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident TA 10021 Crossbow Destroyer GB Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10022 MO-VI Submarine Chaser SU Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10023 P 6-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1956 Details
Trident TA 10024 Sokaitei-Klasse Minesweeper J Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10025 LCT(5)-Typ Landing Ship USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident TA 10026 Purga Icebreaker SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident TA 10027 LCT(4)-Typ Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident TA 10028 Pillsbury Special Vessel USA 2nd WW 1954 Details
Trident TA 10029 Asvig Minesweeper DK Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10030 Daphne Motor Torpedo Boat DK Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10031 SO 1-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10031a SO 1-Klasse mod. Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10032 T 43-Klasse Minesweeper SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident TA 10033 Short Splice Supply Ship USA Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10034 Terrebonne Parish Landing Ship USA Post war 1956 Details
Trident TA 10035 Hardhead Submarine USA 2nd WW 1962 Details
Trident TA 10036 Arromanches Aircraft Carrier F 2nd WW 1960 Details
Trident TA 10036a Arromanches Helicopter Carrier F 2nd WW 1967 Details
Trident TA 10037 Suffren Guided Missile Destroyer F Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10038 Dodge City Landing Ship USA 2nd WW 1955 Details
Trident TA 10039 Skory-Klasse mod. Destroyer SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10040 Spica Motor Torpedo Boat S Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10041 Kolka-Klasse Frigate SU Post war 1954 Details
Trident TA 10042 Neptun-Klasse Minesweeper SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10043 Suamico Oiler USA 2nd WW 1950 Details
Trident TA 10044 PT-201 Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident TA 10045 Robbe-Klasse Landing Ship DDR Post war 1963 Details
Trident TA 10046 Kildin-Klasse Guided Missile Destroyer SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10047 Watchman Special Vessel USA 2nd WW 1958 Details
Trident TA 10048 Reedbird Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident TA 10049 MP-10 Landing Ship SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident TA 10050 Iwo Jima Helicopter Carrier USA Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10051 LSS-121 Landing Ship USA 2nd WW 1950 Details
Trident TA 10052 LCT-717 Landing Ship SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10053 Ashville Gunboat USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10054 Karel Doorman Aircraft Carrier NL Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10055 M V-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1952 Details
Trident TA 10056 Ingolf Frigate DK Post war 1963 Details
Trident TA 10057 Romeo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Trident TA 10058 LCI-463 Landing Ship USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident TA 10059 PT-78 Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident TA 10060 Delfinen Submarine DK Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10061 Dunstan Freighter GB Post war 1954 Details
Trident TA 10062 Alligator Landing Ship SU Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10063 Hecht Submarine D 2nd WW 1960 Details
Trident TA 10064 U-4 Submarine D Post war 1962 Details
Trident TA 10065 Hans Techel Submarine D Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10066 Huitfeldt Destroyer DK Post war 1954 Details
Trident TA 10067 Bannock Tug USA Post war 1950 Details
Trident TA 10068 Le Redoutable Submarine F Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10069 Lampo Motor Torpedo Boat IT Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10069a Lampo Motor Torpedo Boat IT Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10069b Lampo Gunboat IT Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10070 Juliett-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10071 S I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10072 S II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10073 S III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10074 Freccia Motor Torpedo Boat IT Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10074a Freccia Motor Torpedo Boat IT Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10074b Freccia Gunboat IT Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10075 Giuseppe Garibaldi Guided Missile Cruiser IT Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10076 Mannheimboot Landing Ship D Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10077 Hai Submarine D 2nd WW 1958 Details
Trident TA 10078 M IV-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1952 Details
Trident TA 10079 Mazur Submarine PL Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10080 Engadine Supply Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10081 Hitzler River-Gunboat D Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10082 U - 9 Submarine D Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10083 Shershen-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10084 Bald Eagle Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1960 Details
Trident TA 10085 Sasha-Klasse Minesweeper SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10086 Kukui Supply Ship USA Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10087 Molala Tug USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10088 Kennebec Oiler USA 2nd WW 1950 Details
Trident TA 10089 Alstede Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1967 Details
Trident TA 10090 Leningrad Helicopter Carrier SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10091 Czajka Minesweeper PL 2nd WW 1950 Details
Trident TA 10092 Iltis A-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat DDR Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10093 Iltis B-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat DDR Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10094 Saranac Oiler USA 2nd WW 1955 Details
Trident TA 10095 Matthews Supply Ship USA Post war 1946 Details
Trident TA 10096 Polnocny-Klasse mod. Landing Ship SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10097 Eldorado Special Vessel USA 2nd WW 1959 Details
Trident TA 10098 Winged Arrow Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1946 Details
Trident TA 10099 Butt Landing Ship D Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10100 Fearless Landing Ship GB Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10101 Sir Lancelot Landing Ship GB Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10102 MP 8-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10103 Grafton Submarine Chaser USA 2nd WW 1950 Details
Trident TA 10104 Arided Supply Ship USA Post war 1947 Details
Trident TA 10105 Hamul Depot-, Repair ship USA 2nd WW 1946 Details
Trident TA 10106 Bedovyi Guided Missile Destroyer SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10107 De Ruyter Light Cruiser NL Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10108 Kondor-Klasse Minesweeper DDR Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10109 Agerholm Destroyer USA Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10110 Ticonderoga Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1946 Details
Trident TA 10111 Gearing Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident TA 10112 Gato / Blackfin Submarine USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident TA 10113 Pocono Landing Ship USA 2nd WW 1969 Details
Trident TA 10114 Knox Frigate USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10115 Boxer Helicopter Carrier USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10116 Alligator II-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10117 De zeven Provincien Guided Missile Cruiser NL Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10118 Barrosa Destroyer GB Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10119 Pittsburgh Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident TA 10120 Baltimore Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident TA 10121 PTF 3 Motor Torpedo Boat USA Post war 1963 Details
Trident TA 10122 Hugin Motor Torpedo Boat D Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10123 Tjeld Motor Torpedo Boat N Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10124 Mirka II-Klasse Frigate SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10125 Petya -Klasse Frigate SU Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10126 Tovda Depot-, Repair ship SU Post war 1959 Details
Trident TA 10127 Tobruk Frigate LT Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10128 YMS 3-Typ Minesweeper USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident TA 10129 Penguin Tug USA Post war 1963 Details
Trident TA 10130 Sangamon Escort Carrier USA 2nd WW 1645 Details
Trident TA 10131 Carronade Landing Ship USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10132 MSB 5 Minesweeper USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10133 Krivak-Klasse Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10134 Charlie - Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10135 Yankee-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10136 Peder Skram Frigate DK Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10137 Isaac Sweers Guided Missile Frigate NL Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10138 Tulare Supply Ship USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10139 PC 588 Submarine Chaser USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident TA 10140 Inchon Helicopter Carrier USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10141 PCS 1397 Submarine Chaser USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident TA 10142 de Soto County Landing Ship USA Post war 1962 Details
Trident TA 10143 MSB 32 Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1968 Details
Trident TA 10144 U-1 Submarine D Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10145 LCU 1 Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1966 Details
Trident TA 10146 Ouragan Landing Ship F Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10147 Alpino Frigate IT Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10148 Weber Frigate USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident TA 10149 Nanuchka-Klasse Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10149a Nanuchka-Klasse mod. Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10150 Dzerzinskij Guided Missile Cruiser SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10151 Norfolk Destroyer USA Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10152 Kingbird Minesweeper USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10153 Opaul Revere Transport (Personnel) USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10154 Valcour Depot-, Repair ship USA 2nd WW 1961 Details
Trident TA 10155 Maumee Oiler USA Post war 1963 Details
Trident TA 10156 Petya -Klasse Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10157 Mirka - Klasse Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10158 Yurka - Klasse Minesweeper SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10159 OSA II-Klasse Missile Boat SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10160 General George M. Randall Transport (Personnel) USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident TA 10161 YMS 12 Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident TA 10162 Mc Connell Frigate USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident TA 10163 Harold E. Holt Frigate USA Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10164 William M. Wood Destroyer USA Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10165 Pietro de Chrisofaro Frigate IT Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10166 Saetta Motor Torpedo Boat IT Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10167 Friesland Destroyer NL Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10168 Hadda Submarine Chaser NL Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10169 Gryf Special Vessel PL 2nd WW 1969 Details
Trident TA 10170 Helena Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1965 Details
Trident TA 10171 ACME Minesweeper USA Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10172 Towhee Research Vessel USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10173 Greenville Victory Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1960 Details
Trident TA 10174 John Adams Submarine USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10175 T 43-Klasse Minesweeper SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10175a Sakhalinskiy Komsomolets Minesweeper SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10176 Petya II-Klasse Frigate SU Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10177 Ugar - Klasse Depot-, Repair ship SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10178 Amur - Klasse Depot-, Repair ship SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10179 PCF 93 River-Gunboat USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10180 ABSD 1 Schwimmdock Harbor Part USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident TA 10181 Cape Small Patrolboat USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10181a Cape Carter Patrolboat USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10182 Cape Starr Patrolboat USA Post war 1955 Details
Trident TA 10183 Cape Darby Patrolboat USA Post war 1955 Details
Trident TA 10184 Allagash Oiler USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10185 Berkel Tug NL Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10186 Venlo Minesweeper NL Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10187 Alblas Minesweeper NL Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10188 Abraham Lincoln Submarine USA Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10189 Sacramento Oiler USA Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10190 Newport News Heavy Cruiser USA Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10191 Barracuda Submarine USA Post war 1962 Details
Trident TA 10192 Mackerel Submarine USA Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10193 Ortolan Salvage Vessel USA Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10194 El Paso Supply Ship USA Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10195 Banner Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1963 Details
Trident TA 10196 Poolster Supply Ship NL Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10197 Fret Frigate NL Post war 1954 Details
Trident TA 10198 Manych-Klasse Oiler SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10199 Ropucha-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10200 Kiev Helicopter Carrier SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10201 Dnjepr-Klasse Depot-, Repair ship SU Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10202 Oak Ridge Depot-, Repair ship USA 2nd WW 1970 Details
Trident TA 10203 Cohoes Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident TA 10204 Chicago Guided Missile Cruiser USA Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10205 Pueblo Special Vessel USA 2nd WW 1968 Details
Trident TA 10206 Petrel Depot-, Repair ship USA Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10207 Liman Research Vessel SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10208 Bakhmut Depot-, Repair ship SU Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10209 Ivan Susanin Icebreaker SU Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10210 Virginia Guided Missile Cruiser USA Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10211 Palatka Tug USA Post war 1977 Details
Trident TA 10212 Edenton Tug USA Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10213 Pine Island Seaplane tender USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10214 Proteus Depot-, Repair ship USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident TA 10215 Hamilton USCG Frigate USA Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10216 MP 4-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10217 Amga-Klasse Supply Ship SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10218 Krym Special Vessel SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10219 Elenya Oiler SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10220 Repose Hospitalship USA 2nd WW 1969 Details
Trident TA 10221 Plunger Submarine USA Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10222 Finback Submarine USA Post war 1977 Details
Trident TA 10223 Snook Submarine USA Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10224 Pamir-Klasse Tug SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10225 Lama-Klasse Supply Ship SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10226 Atrek Supply Ship SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10227 Bira Supply Ship SU Post war 1977 Details
Trident TA 10228 Schwerin Frosch I-Klasse Landing Ship DDR Post war 1979 Details
Trident TA 10229 L'Andromede Submarine F Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10230 Tarawa Helicopter Carrier USA Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10231 Barrett Transport (Personnel) USA Post war 1951 Details
Trident TA 10232 Sea Fox Submarine USA 2nd WW 1964 Details
Trident TA 10233 Dixie Depot-, Repair ship USA 2nd WW 1972 Details
Trident TA 10234 Papa-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1979 Details
Trident TA 10235 Jupiter Special Vessel SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10236 Bashkirija Research Vessel SU Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10237 Berezina Oiler SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10238 Ivan Rogov Landing Ship SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10239 Delfin (Koni-Klasse) Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10240 Moosbrugger Guided Missile Destroyer USA Post war 1977 Details
Trident TA 10241 Pegasus Missile Boat USA Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10241a Hercules Missile Boat USA Post war 1982 Details
Trident TA 10242 Nashville Supply Ship USA Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10243 Mayfield Victory Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident TA 10244 Whiskey-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10245 Kirov Guided Missile Cruiser SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10246 Frunse Oiler SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10247 Greenfish Submarine USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10248 Kidd Guided Missile Destroyer USA Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10249 Blue Ridge Landing Ship USA Post war 1979 Details
Trident TA 10250 Nimitz Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1979 Details
Trident TA 10251 Bass Submarine USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident TA 10252 Gus-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10253 Aist-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10254 Shmel-Klasse River-Gunboat SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10255 Admiral Pershin Minesweeper SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10256 Parchim Corvette DDR Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10257 Nautilus Submarine USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident TA 10258 Pickerel Submarine USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident TA 10259 Chewaucan Oiler USA 2nd WW 1973 Details
Trident TA 10260 Biddle Guided Missile Cruiser USA Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10261 Mirfak Supply Ship USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10262 Centauro Frigate IT Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10263 Enrico Toti Submarine IT Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10264 Nikolai Zubov Research Vessel SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10265 Grisha III-Klasse Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10266 Whiskey V-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10267 Zulu II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10268 Zulu III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10269 Zulu IV-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10270 Ramsey Guided Missile Frigate USA Post war 1979 Details
Trident TA 10271 Boone Guided Missile Frigate USA Post war 1982 Details
Trident TA 10272 Porpoise Submarine USA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Trident TA 10273 Tarpon Submarine USA 2nd WW 1973 Details
Trident TA 10274 Narwhal Submarine USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident TA 10275 Dwight D. Eisenhower Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1982 Details
Trident TA 10276 Stenka-Klasse Submarine Chaser SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10277 P 4-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1955 Details
Trident TA 10278 Turya-Klasse Submarine Chaser SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10279 Tango-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10280 Alpha-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1979 Details
Trident TA 10281 Plymouth Rock Landing Ship USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10282 Portland Landing Ship USA Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10283 Trenton Supply Ship USA Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10284 Lofberg Destroyer USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10285 Mississinewa Oiler USA Post war 1956 Details
Trident TA 10286 Herluf Trolle Guided Missile Frigate DK Post war 1990 Details
Trident TA 10287 Rubin Frigate SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10288 Udaloyi Guided Missile Destroyer SU Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10289 Sarancha-Klasse Gunboat SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10290 Matka-Klasse Gunboat SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10291 Navodchik Minesweeper SU Post war 1979 Details
Trident TA 10292 Rezkyi Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10293 Ticonderoga Guided Missile Cruiser USA Post war 1983 Details
Trident TA 10294 Ohio Submarine USA Post war 1986 Details
Trident TA 10295 Sample / Garcia mod Frigate USA Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10296 Pchela-Klasse Small Navy Craft SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10297 Victor-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1982 Details
Trident TA 10298 Austin Supply Ship USA Post war 1983 Details
Trident TA 10299 Genesee Oiler USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident TA 10300 Carl Vinson Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1982 Details
Trident TA 10301 Sealift Pacific Oiler USA Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10302 SC 1050 Submarine Chaser USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident TA 10303 Halibut Submarine USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10304 San Francisco Submarine USA Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10305 Sovremennyi Guided Missile Destroyer SU Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10306 Foxtrott-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10307 Delta I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10308 Delta II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10309 Delta III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10310 New Jersey Battleship USA 2nd WW 1982 Details
Trident TA 10311 Polar Star Icebreaker USA Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10312 Mackinaw Icebreaker USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident TA 10313 Point Stuart USCG Patrolboat USA Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10314 Sylvania Supply Ship USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10315 America Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1984 Details
Trident TA 10316 Slava Guided Missile Cruiser SU Post war 1982 Details
Trident TA 10317 Smolny Training Ship SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10318 Ob Hospitalship SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10319 Krivak III-Klasse Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1984 Details
Trident TA 10320 Typhoon-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1983 Details
Trident TA 10321 PT 109 Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident TA 10322 Dealey Frigate USA Post war 1954 Details
Trident TA 10323 Krishna Depot-, Repair ship USA 2nd WW 1946 Details
Trident TA 10324 Butte Supply Ship USA Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10325 John F. Kennedy Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10326 Wabash Oiler USA Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10327 India-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10328 Oscar-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1983 Details
Trident TA 10329 Sibir Icebreaker SU Post war 1977 Details
Trident TA 10330 Iowa Battleship USA 2nd WW 1984 Details
Trident TA 10331 Bear Gunboat USA Post war 1983 Details
Trident TA 10332 Reliance Gunboat USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10333 Sierra-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1984 Details
Trident TA 10334 Akhtuba Oiler SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10334e Sofia Tanker SU Post war 1963 Details
Trident TA 10335 Constellation Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10336 Canisteo Oiler USA Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10337 Kilo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10338 Pomornik-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1987 Details
Trident TA 10339 Tarantul-Klasse Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1986 Details
Trident TA 10340 Pauk-Klasse Frigate SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10341 Mike-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1985 Details
Trident TA 10342 Bravo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10343 Balzam-Klasse Special Vessel SU Post war 1985 Details
Trident TA 10344 Alesha Minelayer SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10345 Baku Aircraft Carrier SU Post war 1986 Details
Trident TA 10346 Cachalot Submarine USA 2nd WW 1934 Details
Trident TA 10347 Salerno Bay Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident TA 10348 Wilkinson Destroyer USA Post war 1954 Details
Trident TA 10349 Manitou Gunboat USA Post war 1986 Details
Trident TA 10351 Willis A. Lee Destroyer USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10352 Manila Bay Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident TA 10353 Nr. 993 Small Navy Craft DDR Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10354 M-92-2 River-Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1967 Details
Trident TA 10355 T-112-3 Training Ship USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10356 R-92-1 River-Gunboat USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10357 PT 796 Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident TA 10358 PT 277 Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Trident TA 10359 Active Gunboat USA Post war 1995 Details
Trident TA 10360 Oriskany Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1967 Details

Click to enlarge!

A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here. And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter click on the respective X in the second row.