Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X
Scaledown SCA 1 Armada Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Scaledown SCA 2 Jutland Destroyer GB Post war 1947 Details
Scaledown SCA 3 Tally Ho Submarine GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Scaledown SCA 4 Truant Submarine GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Scaledown SCA 5 Maevel Minesweeper GB Post war 1946 Details
Scaledown SCA 6 Algerine Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Scaledown SCA 7 Fantome Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Scaledown SCA 8 Ultimatum Submarine GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 9 Sceptre Submarine GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Scaledown SCA 10 Sealion Submarine GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 11 Pursuer Escort Carrier GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Scaledown SCA 12 Resolution Submarine GB Post war 1967 Details
Scaledown SCA 13 Amethyst Frigate GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Scaledown SCA 14 Ajax Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Scaledown SCA 15 Dreadnought Submarine GB Post war 1963 Details
Scaledown SCA 16 Andrew Submarine GB Post war 1963 Details
Scaledown SCA 17 Anchorite Submarine GB Post war 1955 Details
Scaledown SCA 18 Barfoil Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Scaledown SCA 19 Gold Ranger Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 20 Robert Middleton Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Scaledown SCA 21 Thames Submarine GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Scaledown SCA 22 S-Boot Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Scaledown SCA 23 LCT-3 Typ Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 24 LCT-3 Typ mit Geschütz Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 25 LCT-3 Typ mit Raketenbewaffnung Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Scaledown SCA 26 November Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Scaledown SCA 27 Juliett Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1965 Details
Scaledown SCA 28 Foxtrott Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1959 Details
Scaledown SCA 29 Foxtrott Klasse mit Arktik-Bug Submarine SU Post war 1959 Details
Scaledown SCA 30 MGB Typ B.P.B. Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Scaledown SCA 31 Wivern Frigate GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 32 Whitehall Frigate GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Scaledown SCA 33 Viscount Frigate GB 1st WW 1942 Details
Scaledown SCA 34 Vanity Frigate GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 35 Golf Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1970 Details
Scaledown SCA 36 MGB 511-512 Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Scaledown SCA 37 M 1 Submarine GB 1st WW 1925 Details
Scaledown SCA 38 Abbeville Landing Ship GB Post war 1947 Details
Scaledown SCA 39 MGB/MTB Typ Fairmile Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Scaledown SCA 40 Asashio Destroyer J 2nd WW 1937 Details
Scaledown SCA 41 Liberty Typ Freighter USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Scaledown SCA 42 Liberty Typ Tanker USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Scaledown SCA 43 Roberts Monitor GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 44 I - 16 Submarine J 2nd WW 1940 Details
Scaledown SCA 45 I - 40 Submarine J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Scaledown SCA 46 Ko-Hyoteki Submarine J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Scaledown SCA 47 Daihatsu Typ Landing Ship J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Scaledown SCA 48 Sheffield Guided Missile Destroyer GB Post war 1975 Details
Scaledown SCA 49 Tullibee Submarine USA Post war 1960 Details
Scaledown SCA 50 Lotus Corvette GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Scaledown SCA 51 Buttercup Corvette GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Scaledown SCA 52 Genista Corvette GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 53 Romeo Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Scaledown SCA 54 Delta Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1972 Details
Scaledown SCA 55 ML Typ Fairmilw Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Scaledown SCA 56 RML Sea Rescue Ship GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Scaledown SCA 57 Quitauna Tanker BR Post war 1975 Details
Scaledown SCA 58 Balilla Submarine IT 2nd WW 1928 Details
Scaledown SCA 59 LST 2 Typ Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Scaledown SCA 60 Trigger Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Scaledown SCA 61 Crevalle Submarine USA 2nd WW 1951 Details
Scaledown SCA 62 Oberon Submarine GB Post war 1960 Details
Scaledown SCA 63 Caesar Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Scaledown SCA 64 Stormking Tug GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Scaledown SCA 65 Lady Elsa Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Scaledown SCA 66 Echo Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1963 Details
Scaledown SCA 67 Sir Tristram Landing Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
Scaledown SCA 68 U - Boot Typ XB Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 69 C.I.V. Barge GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Scaledown SCA 70 Giuseppe Miraglia Seaplane Carrier IT 2nd WW 1927 Details
Scaledown SCA 71 Strath Klasse Patrolboat GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 72 Hotel Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Scaledown SCA 73 Sikh Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Scaledown SCA 74 Zulu Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 75 Nubiam Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Scaledown SCA 76 Charlie Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1972 Details
Scaledown SCA 77 Tango Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1973 Details
Scaledown SCA 78 Sturgeon Klasse Submarine USA Post war 1967 Details
Scaledown SCA 79 MTB Typ Thornycroft Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Scaledown SCA 80 Lloydsman Tugboat GB Post war 1971 Details
Scaledown SCA 81 Zulu Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Scaledown SCA 83 Aegir Patrolboat ISL Post war 1968 Details
Scaledown SCA 84 HDML Typ Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Scaledown SCA 85 OSA Klasse Missile Boat SU Post war 1965 Details
Scaledown SCA 86 MTB Typ Vosper Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Scaledown SCA 87 Typ Fairmile A Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Scaledown SCA 88 Swiftsure Submarine GB Post war 1973 Details
Scaledown SCA 89 MTB Typ Elco 77 Fuß Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Scaledown SCA 90 MTB Typ Elco 80 Fuß Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Scaledown SCA 91 MTB Typ Higgins 78 Fuß Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Scaledown SCA 92 U - Boot Typ VII Submarine D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Scaledown SCA 93 Cutlass Special Vessel GB Post war 1970 Details
Scaledown SCA 94 Whiskey Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Scaledown SCA 95 Whiskey Klasse Canvas Bug Submarine SU Post war 1965 Details
Scaledown SCA 96 Whiskey Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1970 Details
Scaledown SCA 97 Victor Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1968 Details
Scaledown SCA 98 Victory Sailing Ship GB ~1500-1860 1805 Details
Scaledown SCA 99 Bellerophon Sailing Ship GB ~1500-1860 1805 Details
Scaledown SCA 100 Agamemnon Sailing Ship GB ~1500-1860 1805 Details
Scaledown SCA 101 Monitor Monitor USA before 1900 1862 Details
Scaledown SCA 102 Atlanta Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1863 Details
Scaledown SCA 103 Monadnock Monitor USA before 1900 1864 Details
Scaledown SCA 104 St. Louis River-Gunboat USA before 1900 1861 Details
Scaledown SCA 105 Manassas Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1861 Details
Scaledown SCA 106 Virginia Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1862 Details
Scaledown SCA 107 Mörserboot Patrolboat USA before 1900 1862 Details
Scaledown SCA 108 Mörserboot Patrolboat USA before 1900 1862 Details
Scaledown SCA 109 Tippecanoe Monitor USA before 1900 1865 Details
Scaledown SCA 110 Roanoke Monitor CON before 1900 1864 Details
Scaledown SCA 111 Osage River-Gunboat USA before 1900 1964 Details
Scaledown SCA 112 Richmond Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1865 Details
Scaledown SCA 113 Albemarle Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1964 Details
Scaledown SCA 114 Fredericksburg Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1864 Details
Scaledown SCA 115 Arkansas Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1862 Details
Scaledown SCA 116 Louisiana Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1862 Details
Scaledown SCA 117 Columbia Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1864 Details
Scaledown SCA 118 Stonewall Battleship CON before 1900 1865 Details
Scaledown SCA 119 Waverley Passenger Ship GB Post war 1947 Details
Scaledown SCA 120 Invincible Helicopter Carrier GB Post war 1980 Details

Click to enlarge!

A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here. And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter click on the respective X in the second row.