Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X
Fleetline FL 0 British Explorer Tanker GB Post war 1970 Details
Fleetline FL 1 Armada Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Fleetline FL 1a Jutland Destroyer GB Post war 1947 Details
Fleetline FL 2 Tally Ho Submarine GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 2a Truant Submarine GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Fleetline FL 3 Marvel Minesweeper GB Post war 1946 Details
Fleetline FL 3a Algerine Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Fleetline FL 3b Fantome Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 4 Ultimatum Submarine GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 5 Sceptre Submarine GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 5a Sealion Submarine GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 6 Pursuer Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 8 Resolution Submarine GB Post war 1967 Details
Fleetline FL 9 Amethyst Frigate GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 10 Ajax Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Fleetline FL 11 Dreadnought Submarine GB Post war 1963 Details
Fleetline FL 12 Andrew Submarine GB Post war 1963 Details
Fleetline FL 12a Anchorite Submarine GB Post war 1955 Details
Fleetline FL 13 Barfoil Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 14 Caradoc Light Cruiser GB 1st WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 15 Gold Ranger Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 17 Robert Middleton Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Fleetline FL 18 Thames Submarine GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Fleetline FL 19 S-Boot Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Fleetline FL 20 LCT 3-Typ Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 20a LCT 3-Typ mit Geschütz Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 20b LCT 3-Typ mit Raketenbewaffnung Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Fleetline FL 22 November-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Fleetline FL 23 Juliett-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1965 Details
Fleetline FL 24 Foxtrott-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1959 Details
Fleetline FL 24a Foxtrott-Klasse-Arktik Bug Submarine SU Post war 1959 Details
Fleetline FL 25 MGB Typ B.P.B. 70Fu. Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Fleetline FL 26 Wivern Frigate GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 26a Whitehall Frigate GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Fleetline FL 26b Viscount Frigate GB 1st WW 1942 Details
Fleetline FL 26c Vanity Frigate GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 27 Golf-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1970 Details
Fleetline FL 28 MGB 511-512 Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Fleetline FL 29 M-1 Submarine GB 1st WW 1925 Details
Fleetline FL 30 Abbeville Landing Ship GB Post war 1947 Details
Fleetline FL 31 MGB Typ Fairmile D Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Fleetline FL 32 Asashio Destroyer J 2nd WW 1937 Details
Fleetline FL 33 I-176-Klasse Submarine J 2nd WW 1942 Details
Fleetline FL 34 I-16 Submarine J 2nd WW 1940 Details
Fleetline FL 34 RO-36 Submarine J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 35 Liberty Typ Freighter USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Fleetline FL 35a Liberty Typ Tanker USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Fleetline FL 35b Liberty Typ Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Fleetline FL 36 Roberts Coast Defence Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 38 I-40 Submarine J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 39 Ko-Hyoteki Target Ship J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 40 Daihatsu-Typ Landing Ship J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Fleetline FL 41 Sheffield Destroyer GB Post war 1975 Details
Fleetline FL 49 Tullibee Submarine USA Post war 1960 Details
Fleetline FL 60 Lotus Frigate GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Fleetline FL 60a Buttercup Frigate GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Fleetline FL 60b Genista Frigate GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 62 Romeo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Fleetline FL 66 Delta-I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1972 Details
Fleetline FL 67 Victor-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1968 Details
Fleetline FL 68 ML Typ Fairmile B Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Fleetline FL 68b RML Typ Fairmile B Sea Rescue Ship GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Fleetline FL 70 Quitauna Tanker BR Post war 1975 Details
Fleetline FL 71 Balilla Submarine IT 2nd WW 1928 Details
Fleetline FL 72 LST-2-Typ Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Fleetline FL 73 Trigger Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Fleetline FL 73a Cervalle Submarine USA 2nd WW 1951 Details
Fleetline FL 74 Oberon Submarine GB Post war 1960 Details
Fleetline FL 75 LCVP-Typ Landing Ship USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Fleetline FL 76 Caesar Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Fleetline FL 77 Stormking Tug GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 79 Lady Elsa Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Fleetline FL 80 Supermarine Walrus Submarine GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Fleetline FL 81 Echo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1963 Details
Fleetline FL 82 Sir Tristram Landing Ship GB Post war 1976 Details
Fleetline FL 83 U-Boot Typ XB Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 84 Themseleichter Typ C.I.V. Barge GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Fleetline FL 85 Vosper VT2 Hovercraft Supply Ship GB Post war 1976 Details
Fleetline FL 85a Vosper VT2 Hovercraft Patrolboat GB Post war 1976 Details
Fleetline FL 86 LCT-5-Typ Landing Ship USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Fleetline FL 87 Giuseppe Miraglia Aircraft Carrier IT 2nd WW 1927 Details
Fleetline FL 91 Strath-Klasse Patrolboat GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 92 Hotel-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Fleetline FL 100 Charlie-I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1972 Details
Fleetline FL 102 Sturgeon-Klasse Submarine USA Post war 1967 Details
Fleetline FL 103 MTB Typ Thornycroft Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Fleetline FL 107 Lloydsman Tugboat GB Post war 1971 Details
Fleetline FL 108 Zulu-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1956 Details
Fleetline FL 109 Narvik-Klasse Destroyer D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Fleetline FL 110 MFP Typ D Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 111 Aegir Patrolboat ISL Post war 1968 Details
Fleetline FL 112 Whiskey-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Fleetline FL 113 HDML-Typ Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Fleetline FL 114 Osa-I-Klasse Missile Boat SU Post war 1965 Details
Fleetline FL 115 MTB Typ Vosper Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Fleetline FL 116 ML Typ Fairmile A Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Fleetline FL 117 Swiftsure Submarine GB Post war 1973 Details
Fleetline FL 118 MTB Typ Elco 77 Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 119 MTB Typ Elco 80 Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 120 MTB Typ Higgins 78 Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 121 U-Boot Typ VII/VIIB Submarine D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Fleetline FL 122 Cutlass Small Navy Craft GB Post war 1970 Details
Fleetline FL 123 Whiskey-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1970 Details
Fleetline FL 123a Whiskey-Klasse (Canvas Bug) Submarine SU Post war 1965 Details
Fleetline FL 124 Tango-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1973 Details
Fleetline FL 125 Sikh Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Fleetline FL 125a Zulu Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 125b Nubian Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Fleetline FL 126 Invincible Aircraft Carrier GB Post war 1980 Details
Fleetline FL 128 Caradoc Light Cruiser GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Fleetline FL 128a Curacao Light Cruiser GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Fleetline FL 128b Cairo Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1919 Details
Fleetline FL 128c Coventry Light Cruiser GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Fleetline FL 129 Waverley Passenger Ship GB Post war 1947 Details
Fleetline FL 130 Abdiel Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 501 Monitor Monitor USA before 1900 1862 Details
Fleetline FL 502 Atlanta Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1863 Details
Fleetline FL 503 Monadnock Monitor USA before 1900 1864 Details
Fleetline FL 504 St. Louis River-Gunboat USA before 1900 1861 Details
Fleetline FL 505 Manassas Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1861 Details
Fleetline FL 506 Virginia Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1862 Details
Fleetline FL 507 Mörserboot 40Fu River-Gunboat USA before 1900 1862 Details
Fleetline FL 508 Mörserboot 60Fu River-Gunboat USA before 1900 1862 Details
Fleetline FL 509 Tippecanoe Monitor USA before 1900 1865 Details
Fleetline FL 510 Roanoke Monitor CON before 1900 1864 Details
Fleetline FL 511 Osage (mit Heckrad) River-Gunboat USA before 1900 1864 Details
Fleetline FL 512 Richmond Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1865 Details
Fleetline FL 513 Albemarle Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1864 Details
Fleetline FL 514 Fredericksburg Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1864 Details
Fleetline FL 515 Arkansas Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1862 Details
Fleetline FL 516 Louisiana Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1862 Details
Fleetline FL 517 Columbia Coast Defence Ship CON before 1900 1864 Details
Fleetline FL 518 Atonewall Armoured Vessel CON before 1900 1865 Details
Fleetline FL 1001 Victory 104K Sailing Ship GB ~1500-1860 1805 Details
Fleetline FL 1003 Bellerophon 74K Sailing Ship GB ~1500-1860 1805 Details
Fleetline FL 1004 Agamemnon 64K Sailing Ship GB ~1500-1860 1805 Details

Click to enlarge!

A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here. And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter click on the respective X in the second row.