Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X
Argonaut AR 1 I-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 1a Ilex Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 2 H-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 3 D-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 3a Decoy Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 3b Delight Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 3c Dainty Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 4 Grenville Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 5 Faulknor Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 6 G-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 6a Hunter Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 7 Halcyon Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 8 Sheffield Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 9 Echo Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 9a Forester Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 10 Fleetwood Frigate GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 11 O-Klasse Submarine GB 2nd WW 1927 Details
Argonaut AR 12 P-Klasse Submarine GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 13 Leith Frigate GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 14 A-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 15 C-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 16 Hardy Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 17 Amazon Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1927 Details
Argonaut AR 18 Effingham Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 18a Effingham Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 19 V&W-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 20 Wivern Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 21 B-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 22 Inglefield Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 23 T-Klasse Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 24 Ambuscade Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1926 Details
Argonaut AR 25 Berwick Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 26 Viceroy Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 27 Witch Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 28 Galatea Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 29 Devonshire Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 30 Egret Frigate GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 31 Tribal - Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 32 Hobart Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 33 Kingfisher Frigate GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 34 Barham Battleship GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 35 Rodney Battleship GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 36 Emerald Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 37 Leander Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 37a Orion Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 38 Codrington Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Argonaut AR 39 York Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 40 Keppel Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 40a Wallace Destroyer GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Argonaut AR 41 Jervis Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 42 Revenge Battleship GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 43 Royal Sovereign Battleship GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 44 Dorsetshire Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 45 Gloucester Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 46 Malaya Battleship GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 47 Resolution Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 48 Bittern Frigate GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 49 Basset Small Navy Craft GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 50 Calypso Light Cruiser GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Argonaut AR 51 Eagle Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 52 Stuart Destroyer GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Argonaut AR 53 Titania Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 54 Cyclops Depot-, Repair ship GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 55 Gannet Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 56 Aphis Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1925 Details
Argonaut AR 57 Ceres Light Cruiser GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Argonaut AR 58 Coventry Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 59 Undine Submarine GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 59a Unity Submarine GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 60 S-Klasse Submarine GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 61 Cornwall Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 62 Tree-Klasse Small Navy Craft GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 63 Edinburgh Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 64 Cumberland Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 65 Repulse Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 66 R-Klasse Submarine GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Argonaut AR 67 Albatross Seaplane Carrier GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Argonaut AR 68 Birmingham Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 69 Enterprise Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 69n Ilex I - Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 70 MTB Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 71 Clyde Submarine GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 72 Seal Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 73 Dance Klasse Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 74 Warspite Battleship GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 75 Valiant Battleship GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 76 Renown Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 77 Euryalus Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 78 Dido Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 79 Cairo Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 80 Frobisher Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 81 Skeena Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 82 Thames Submarine GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 83 Porpoise Submarine GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 84 Scout Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 85 Yarra Frigate GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 86 St. Laurent Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 87 Terror Monitor GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 88 Queen Elizabeth Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 89 Vindictive Training Ship GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 90 Hawkins Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 91 Delhi Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 92 Erebus Monitor GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 93 Hunt I Frigate GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 94 Ark Royal Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 95 Illustrious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 96 W-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 97 Adventure Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 98 Onslow Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 99 Furious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 100 Glorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 101 Latona Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 102 Scylla Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 103 Grom Destroyer PL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 104 Blyskawica Destroyer PL 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 105 Courageous Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 106 Woolwich Depot-, Repair ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 107 Medway Depot-, Repair ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 108 Aurora Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 109 Sydney Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 110 Q-R-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 111 Lucia Depot-, Repair ship GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 112 Greenwich Depot-, Repair ship GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 113 Ulysses Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 114 London Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 115 Ramillies Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 116 Sandhurst Depot-, Repair ship GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 117 Enchantress Yacht GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 118 S-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 119 Savage Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 120 Kent Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 121 Hunt II Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 122 Warspite Battleship GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 123 Maidstone Depot-, Repair ship GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 124 Resource Depot-, Repair ship GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 125 Alecto Depot-, Repair ship GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 126 Resolve Tug GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Argonaut AR 127 Hermes Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 128 Guardian Netlayer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 129 Scott Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 130 Forth Depot-, Repair ship GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 131 Curacao Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 132 Protector Netlayer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 133 Wolsey Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 134 Diomede Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1922 Details
Argonaut AR 135 Dauntless Light Cruiser GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Argonaut AR 136 Campbell Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 137 Hunt III Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 138 Hesperus Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 139 Kelly Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 140 Charybdis Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 141 Ariadne Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 142 Black Prince Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 143 Formidable Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 144 Indomitable Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 145 Vansittart Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 146 Bangor Klasse Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 147 Alarm Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 148 Montrose Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 149 Wolverine Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 150 Adelaide Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 151 Abercrombie Monitor GB 1st WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 152 Roberts Monitor GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 153 Brecon Escort GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 154 Brisbane Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Argonaut AR 155 Arndale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 156 Saladin Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 157 Bathurst Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 158 Cossack Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 159 Faulknor Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 160 Iron Duke Training Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 161 Centurion Target Ship GB 1st WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 162 Dragonfly River-Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 163 Unicorn Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 164 Clive Frigate GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 165 Lulworth Frigate GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 167 Gambia Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 168 Glowworm Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 169 Celerol Oiler GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Argonaut AR 170 X 1 Submarine GB 2nd WW 1925 Details
Argonaut AR 171 L 56 Submarine GB 1st WW 1919 Details
Argonaut AR 172 L 52 Submarine GB 2nd WW 1919 Details
Argonaut AR 173 L 26 Submarine GB 2nd WW 1920 Details
Argonaut AR 174 Respond Tug GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Argonaut AR 175 Challenger Research Vessel GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 176 Saguenay Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 177 Express Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 178 Keith Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 179 Duncan Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 180 Kempenfelt Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 181 Francol Oiler GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Argonaut AR 182 Envoy Tug GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 183 Stormking Tug GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 185 Fiji Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 186 Uganda Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 188 Winchester Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 189 Lincoln Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 190 Annapolis Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 191 Wanderer Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 192 Wells Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 193 Leeds Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 194 Barfleur Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 195 MMS II Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 196 MMS I Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 197 Hydra Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 198 Agincourt Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Argonaut AR 199 Australia Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 200 New Jersey Battleship USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 201 Wisconsin Battleship USA 2nd WW 1954 Details
Argonaut AR 202 Lexington Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 203 Saratoga Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Argonaut AR 204 Alaska Battlecruiser USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 205 Atlanta Light Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 206 San Diego Light Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 207 Pennsylvania Battleship USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 208 Nevada Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 209 Oklahoma Battleship USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 210 Salt Lake City Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 211 Augusta Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 212 Chester Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 213 Indianapolis Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 214 Portland Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 215 Mississippi Battleship USA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 216 New Mexico Battleship USA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 217 Erie Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 218 Cayuga Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 219 Avocet Minesweeper USA 1st WW 1918 Details
Argonaut AR 220 Eagle Submarine Chaser USA 2nd WW 1919 Details
Argonaut AR 221 Haida Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1922 Details
Argonaut AR 222 Comanche Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 223 Duane Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 224 Campbell Frigate USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 225 Taney Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 226 Tulsa Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 227 Northland Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 228 Luzon River-Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 229 Guam River-Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 230 Greer Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 231 J.Fred Talbott Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 232 Overton Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 233 Barker Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 234 Preble Minelayer USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 235 Clemson Seaplane tender USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 236 Kane Transport (Personnel) USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 237 Trever Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 249 Pueblo Special Vessel USA Post war 1968 Details
Argonaut AR 250 Banner Supply Ship USA Post war 1952 Details
Argonaut AR 251 Harmon Frigate USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 252 Huron Frigate USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 254 Clark Miles Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 255 Asheville Frigate USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 261 Wichita Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 262 St. Louis Light Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 263 Nashville Light Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 264 Kearny Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 265 Meredith Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 266 Mayo Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 267 Balch Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 280 New York Habor Tug Tugboat USA 2nd WW 1920 Details
Argonaut AR 281 Puget Sound Tug Tugboat USA 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 282 Mare Island Tugboat USA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 282a Mare Island Tug Tugboat USA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 283 Taurus Tugboat USA 1st WW 1918 Details
Argonaut AR 284 John J. Harvey Firefighting Boat USA 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 285 Winslow Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 286 Phelps Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 287 Balch Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 288 Tuscaloosa Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 289 Vincennes Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 290 Oglala Minelayer USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 292 Aroostook Minelayer USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 293 Hewitt Firefighting Boat USA 2nd WW 1920 Details
Argonaut AR 294 William J. Gaynor Firefighting Boat USA 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 295 Mindanao River-Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1928 Details
Argonaut AR 296 Bagley Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 298 Heermann Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 300 Vittorio Emanuele Battleship IT 1st WW 1918 Details
Argonaut AR 301 Dante Alighieri Battleship IT 1st WW 1918 Details
Argonaut AR 302 Pola Heavy Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 303 Zara Heavy Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 304 Leone Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 305 Turbine Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 306 Nazario Sauro Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1926 Details
Argonaut AR 307 Quintino Sella Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1927 Details
Argonaut AR 308 Carlo Mirabello Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 309 Curtatone Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 310 Bettino Ricasoli Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 311 Rosolino Pilo Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 312 Astore Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 313 Giuseppe Sirtori Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 314 Generale Achille Papa Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 315 Giuseppe Finzi Submarine IT 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 316 Ettore Fieramosca Submarine IT 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 317 Intrepido Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 318 Audace Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 319 Pegaso Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 320 Turchese Submarine IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 321 Balilla Submarine IT 2nd WW 1926 Details
Argonaut AR 322 Delfino Submarine IT 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 323 Palestro Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 324 Torricelli Submarine IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 325 Pietro Micca Submarine IT 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 326 Foca Submarine IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 327 Barbarigo Submarine IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 328 Albatros Submarine Chaser IT 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 329 Pier Capponi Submarine IT 2nd WW 1929 Details
Argonaut AR 330 Filippo Corridoni Submarine IT 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 331 Vettor Pisani Submarine IT 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 332 Ariete Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 333 Danaide Corvette IT 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 334 Ambra m. Maiali Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 335 Giuseppe Miraglia Seaplane Carrier IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 336 Enrico Toti Submarine IT 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 337 Acciaio Submarine IT 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 338 Argo Submarine IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 339 Ernesto Giovannini Gunboat IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 400 Courbet Battleship F 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 401 Paris Battleship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 402 Provence Battleship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 403 Bretagne Battleship F 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 404 Lorraine Battleship F 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 405 Duguay-Trouin Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 406 Tourville Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 407 Emile Bertin Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 408 Foch Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 409 Suffren Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 410 Dupleix Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 411 Algerie Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 412 Jean Bart Battleship F 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 414 Surcouf Submarine F 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 415 Bougainville Training Ship F 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 416 La Tour D'Auvergne Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 417 Duquesne Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 418 Redoutable Submarine F 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 419 Rubis Submarine F 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 420 Colbert Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 421 Sirene Submarine F 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 422 Tigre Destroyer F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 423 Aigle Destroyer F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 425 Jeanne D'Arc Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 425a Jeanne D'Arc Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 426 Le Gladiateur Minelayer F 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 427 La Pomone Destroyer F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 428 Chamois Minesweeper F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 429 Argonaute Submarine F 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 430 Ariane Submarine F 2nd WW 1928 Details
Argonaut AR 431 Jules Verne Training Ship F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 432 Amiral Charner Minelayer F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 440 Arras Q-Ship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 500 Canarias Heavy Cruiser E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 501 Galicia Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 502 Mendez Nunez Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 503 Republica Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 504 Miguel de Cervantes Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 505 Mar Negro Armed Merchant Cruiser E 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 506 Baleares Heavy Cruiser E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 507 Jupiter Minelayer E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 508 Calvo Sotelo Corvette E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 509 Laya Gunboat E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 510 Almirante Cervera Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 511 Escano Destroyer E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 512 Lepanto Destroyer E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 513 Navarra Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 514 Alsedo Destroyer E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 515 Dato Gunboat E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 516 Canalejas Gunboat E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 517 C1+C2 Submarine E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 518 General Mola Submarine E 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 519 Malaspina E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 520 B 1 Submarine E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 521 Dedalo Seaplane Carrier E 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 522 Ceuta Destroyer E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 523 Ciscar Destroyer E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 524 Melilla Destroyer E 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 526 Teruel Destroyer E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 526 Tetuan Gunboat E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 528 Bustamante Torpedoboat E 1st WW 1914 Details
Argonaut AR 529 Eolo Minesweeper E 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 530 Mar Cantabrico Armed Merchant Cruiser E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 532 Alcazar ex Rengage Gunboat E 2nd WW 1922 Details
Argonaut AR 533 Nr. 2 (??) Torpedoboat E 2nd WW 1911 Details
Argonaut AR 534 Terror Destroyer E before 1900 1896 Details
Argonaut AR 535 Tofino E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 536 Tetuan Gunboat E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 550 Bartolomeu Dias Sloop P 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 551 Pedro Nunes Frigate P 2nd WW Details
Argonaut AR 552 Goncalo Velho Frigate P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 553 Republica Gunboat P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 554 Dom Joao de Castro Research Vessel P 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 555 Tamega Destroyer P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 556 Sado Torpedoboat P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 557 Delfim Submarine P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 558 Diu Gunboat P 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 559 Beira Research Vessel P 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 560 Dao Destroyer P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 561 Gil Eanes Supply Ship P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 564 Averof Armoured Cruiser GR 1st WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 565 Ydra Destroyer GR 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 566 Leon Destroyer GR 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 567 Kios Torpedoboat GR 1st WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 568 Helli Cruiser GR 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 569 Katsonis Submarine GR 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 570 Proussa Torpedoboat GR 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 571 Aigli Torpedoboat GR 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 572 Thyella Torpedoboat GR 1st WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 573 Aspis Torpedoboat GR 1st WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 574 Triton Submarine GR 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 575 Pleias Special Vessel GR 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 576 Vaselissa Olga Destroyer GR 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 577 Aetos Destroyer GR 1st WW 1925 Details
Argonaut AR 578 Paralos Minelayer GR 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 579 UJ 2106 Tenedos Submarine Chaser D 1st WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 580 Savarona Yacht TK 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 581 UJ 2110 Submarine Chaser D 1st WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 582 UJ 2101 Submarine Chaser D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 583 Adatepe Destroyer TK 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 584 Peyk Gunboat TK 1st WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 585 Gur Submarine TK 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 586 Berk Gunboat TK 1st WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 587 Muavenet Destroyer TK 2nd WW 1945 Details
Argonaut AR 588 Zafer Destroyer TK 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 589 Sultanhissar Destroyer TK 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 590 Ifestos Depot-, Repair ship TK 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 591 Mecidiye Light Cruiser TK 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 592 Saldiray Submarine TK 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 593 Sakarya Submarine TK 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 594 Dumlupinar Submarine TK 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 595 Birindci Inonu Submarine TK 2nd WW 1928 Details
Argonaut AR 596 Murat Reis Submarine TK 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 597 Hamidiye Light Cruiser TK 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 600 Tromp Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 601 Jacob van Heemskerck Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 602 De zeven Provincien Coast Defence Ship NL 1st WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 603 Soerabaja Coast Defence Ship NL 1st WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 604 Hertog Hendrik Coast Defence Ship NL 1st WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 605 van Galen Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 606 Evertsen Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 607 Z 6 Torpedoboat NL 1st WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 608 G-13 Torpedoboat NL 1st WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 609 Z 3 Torpedoboat NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 610 Z 5 Patrolboat NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 611 O-21 Submarine NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 612 O-19 Submarine NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 613 O-16 Submarine NL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 614 O-10 Submarine NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 615 K XIV Submarine NL 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 616 O-12 Submarine NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 617 O-8 Submarine NL 1st WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 619 K-XIII Submarine NL 2nd WW 1926 Details
Argonaut AR 620 Flores Gunboat NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 621 Joh.M.van Nassau Gunboat NL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 622 Van Kinsbergen Frigate NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 623 Friso Gunboat NL 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 624 Jacob van Heemskerck Coast Defence Ship NL 1st WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 625 Gruno Gunboat NL 1st WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 626 Jan van Amstel Minesweeper NL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 627 K-X Submarine NL 2nd WW 1923 Details
Argonaut AR 628 K-VII Submarine NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 629 Brinio Gunboat NL 1st WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 630 A-D-Klasse Minesweeper NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 631 Willem van de Zaan Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 632 Jan van Brakel Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 633 Douwe Aukes Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1922 Details
Argonaut AR 634 Prins van Oranje Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 635 Pro Patria Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 636 Krakatau Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 637 Nautilus Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 638 Rigel Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 639 Arend Patrolboat NL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 640 Sumatra Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 641 Medusa Minelayer NL 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 642 Isaac Sweers Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 643 van Speijk Gunboat NL 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 644 Van Meerlant Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 700 Gustav V / Gustaf V Coast Defence Ship S 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 701 Drottning Victoria Coast Defence Ship S 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 702 Sverige Coast Defence Ship S 1st WW 1927 Details
Argonaut AR 702a Sverige Coast Defence Ship S 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 706 Fylgia Armoured Cruiser S 1st WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 707 Gotland Light Cruiser S 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 709 Jacob Bagge Tender S before 1900 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 710 Clas Fleming Minelayer S 1st WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 711 Arholma Minesweeper S 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 713 Psilander Destroyer S 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 715 Wachtmeister Destroyer S 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 716 Munin Destroyer S 1st WW 1929 Details
Argonaut AR 717 U 1 Submarine S 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 718 Sjölejonet Submarine S 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 719 Hugin Destroyer S 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 721 Valen Submarine S 2nd WW 1929 Details
Argonaut AR 724 Jägaren Patrolboat S 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 725 Vinga Minesweeper S 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 726 Wale Destroyer S 1st WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 727 V 27 Patrolboat S 1st WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 728 V 39 Patrolboat S 1st WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 729 Romulus Destroyer S 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 751 Ilmarinen Coast Defence Ship SF 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 752 Karjala Gunboat SF 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 753 Louhi Minesweeper SF 1st WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 754 Sisu Icebreaker SF 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 755 Vesikko Submarine SF 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 756 Iku Tursu Submarine SF 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 757 Saukko Submarine SF 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 758 Uusimaa Gunboat SF 1st WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 759 Rautu Minesweeper SF 1st WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 760 Jääkarhu Icebreaker SF 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 761 Otso Icebreaker SF 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 762 Ruotsinsalmi Minelayer SF 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 763 Klas Horn Gunboat SF before 1900 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 764 VMV 8 Patrolboat SF 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 770 Gryf Minelayer PL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 771 Grom Destroyer PL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 772 Burza Destroyer PL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 773 General Haller Gunboat PL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 774 Wilk Submarine PL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 775 Cajka / Czajka Minesweeper PL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 776 Pomorzanin Research Vessel PL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 777 Kujawiak Torpedoboat PL 1st WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 778 Mazur Torpedoboat PL 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 780 Olav Tryggvason Minelayer N 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 781 Eidsvold Coast Defence Ship N 1st WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 782 Troll Torpedoboat N 1st WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 783 Kjell Torpedoboat N 1st WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 784 Trygg Torpedoboat N 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 785 Tordenskjold Coast Defence Ship N before 1900 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 786 Fröya (Frøya) Minelayer N 1st WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 787 Gyller Torpedoboat N 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 788 Hval Torpedoboat N before 1900 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 789 B-1 Submarine N 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 790 A-4 Submarine N 1st WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 791 Otra Minesweeper N 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 792 Fridtjof Nansen Fishery Protecting Ship N 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 793 Glommen Minelayer N 1st WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 794 Heimdal Fishery Protecting Ship N before 1900 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 795 Nordkapp Patrolboat N 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 796 Farm Supply Ship N 1st WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 797 Sleipner Torpedoboat N 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 800 Deutschland Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 802 Greif Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 803 Wolf Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 900 Rivadavia Battleship RA 1st WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 901 Moreno Battleship RA 1st WW 1925 Details
Argonaut AR 902 General Belgrano Coast Defence Ship RA before 1900 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 903 Libertad Coast Defence Ship RA before 1900 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 904 General Pueyrredon Coast Defence Ship RA before 1900 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 905 Almirante Brown Heavy Cruiser RA 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 906 Veinticinco de Mayo Heavy Cruiser RA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 907 La Argentina Light Cruiser RA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 908 Santa Cruz Destroyer RA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 909 Mendoza Destroyer RA 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 910 Cervantes Destroyer RA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 911 Cordoba Destroyer RA 1st WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 912 Santa Fe Submarine RA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 913 Spiro Minesweeper RA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 914 Bathurst Minesweeper RA 1st WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 915 Rosario River-Gunboat RA 1st WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 916 Catamarca Destroyer RA 1st WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 917 Mataco Tug RA 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 918 Bahia Blanca Training Ship RA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 919 Punta Alta Oiler RA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 920 Pampa Supply Ship RA 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 921 General Belgrano Light Cruiser RA 2nd WW 1956 Details
Argonaut AR 930 Sao Paulo Battleship BR 1st WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 931 Minas Geraes Battleship BR 1st WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 932 Bahia Light Cruiser BR 1st WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 933 Greenhalg Destroyer BR 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 934 Maranhao Destroyer BR 1st WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 935 Piauhy Torpedoboat BR 1st WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 936 Tupi Submarine BR 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 937 Humayta Submarine BR 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 938 Cabedelo Minelayer BR 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 939 Parnahyba Gunboat BR 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 940 Paraguassu Gunboat BR 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 941 Pernambuco River-Gunboat BR 1st WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 942 Jaceguay Research Vessel BR 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 943 Ceara Depot-, Repair ship BR 1st WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 944 Rio Grande do Sul Light Cruiser BR 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 945 Acre Destroyer BR Post war 1951 Details
Argonaut AR 946 Para Destroyer BR 2nd WW 1961 Details
Argonaut AR 947 Tamandere Light Cruiser BR 2nd WW 1964 Details
Argonaut AR 948 Barroso Light Cruiser BR 2nd WW 1955 Details
Argonaut AR 950 Almirante Latorre Battleship RCH 1st WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 951 Capitan Prat Coast Defence Ship RCH before 1900 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 952 O Higgins Armoured Cruiser RCH before 1900 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 953 Chacabuco Light Cruiser RCH 1st WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 954 Blanco Encalada Light Cruiser RCH before 1900 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 955 Serrano Destroyer RCH 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 956 Almirante Lynch Destroyer RCH 1st WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 957 Almirante Uribe Destroyer RCH 1st WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 958 Capitan O Brian Submarine RCH 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 959 Guacolda Submarine RCH 1st WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 960 Elicura Minelayer RCH 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 961 Araucano Depot-, Repair ship RCH 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 962 Yelcho Tug RCH 1st WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 963 Piloto Sibbald Tug RCH 1st WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 964 Chacabuco Light Cruiser RCH 1st WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 965 Coronel Bolognesi Light Cruiser PE 1st WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 966 Almirante Grau Light Cruiser PE 1st WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 967 Almirante Guise Destroyer PE 1st WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 968 Almirante Villar Destroyer PE 1st WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 969 Teniente Rodriguez Torpedoboat PE 1st WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 970 Lima Supply Ship PE before 1900 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 971 R 1 Submarine PE 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 975 Paraguay River-Gunboat PY 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 976 Caldas Destroyer CO 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 977 Bogota Gunboat CO 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 978 Cartagena River-Gunboat CO 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 979 Durango Gunboat MEX 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 980 Potosi Frigate MEX 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 981 Orella Frigate RCH Post war 1966 Details
Argonaut AR 982 Duarte Destroyer 2nd WW 1962 Details
Argonaut AR 983 Cristobal Colon Frigate 2nd WW 1950 Details
Argonaut AR 984 Cucuta Supply Ship CO 1st WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 1001 Intrepid Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 1002 Hotspur Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 1003 Delight Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 1004 Grenville Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 1005 Exmouth Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 1006 Greyhound Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 1008 Glasgow Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1009 Fury Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 1014 Acasta Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 1015 Fraser Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 1016 Hardy Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 1019 Vega Destroyer GB 1st WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 1020 Veteran Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 1021 Blanche Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 1022 Inglefield Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 1023 Trident Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1025 Berwick Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 1026 Viscount Destroyer GB 1st WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 1027 Wishart Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 1028 Arethusa Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 1035 Rodney Battleship GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 1040 Keppel Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 1044 Dorsetshire Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 1052 Douglas Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Argonaut AR 1053 Titania Depot-, Repair ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1059 Unity Submarine GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 1060 Shark Submarine GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 1063 Belfast Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1065 Repulse Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 1071 Clyde Submarine GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 1072 Seal Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1075 Formidable Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 1076 Renown Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 1081 Skeena Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1082 Thames Submarine GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 1083 Porpoise Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1086 St. Laurent Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 1092 Erebus Monitor GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1093 Cleveland Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 1099 Furious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1100 Glorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1103 Diana Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 1105 Courageous Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1108 Aurora Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1114 London Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 1121 Grove Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 1127 Hermes Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1129 Alecto Depot-, Repair ship GB 1st WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 1137 Airedale Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 1153 Brissenden Frigate GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 1155 Arndale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 1163 Unicorn Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1166 Investigator Research Vessel GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1167a Fiji Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 1174 Retort Tug GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 1175 Challenger Research Vessel GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1185 Gambia Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1186 Ceylon Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1200 Thule Submarine GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1202 Galatea Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 1204 Penelope Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 1205 Oberon Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1206 Odin Submarine GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 1210 Hood Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 1210a Hood Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 1211 Faulknor Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 1212 Chaudiere Frigate GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1213 Saguenay Frigate GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1214 Dakins Frigate GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1215 Loch More Frigate GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 1216 Lancaster Castle Corvette GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 1217 Avon Frigate GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1218 Hind Frigate GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 1219 Condamine Frigate GB Post war 1946 Details
Argonaut AR 1220 Start Bay Frigate GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Argonaut AR 1221 Fort Bedford Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1222 Empire Tide Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 1223 Springbank Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 1223a Alynbank Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 1224 Pheasant Frigate GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1225 Ocean Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Argonaut AR 1230 Swiftsure Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 1231 Endeavour Research Vessel GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1232 Bullfinch Cable Layer GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 1233 Lawrence Frigate GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 1234 Cooke Frigate GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1235 Bern Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1236 Clive Frigate GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 1237 Ulster Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1238 Cassandra Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 1239 Bay Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 1240 Quail Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1251 Metinda III Tugboat GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 1252 Rotary Tugboat GB 1st WW 1902 Details
Argonaut AR 1253 Antony Tugboat GB 1st WW 1920 Details
Argonaut AR 1290 Boxer Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1291 Cavina Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 1292 Tynwald Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 1294 Ulster Queen Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 1295 Prince Robert Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 1296 Prince Henry Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 1297 Pozarica Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 1298 Palomares Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 6210 Z 5 Destroyer NL 1st WW 1940 Details

Click to enlarge!

A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here. And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter click on the respective X in the second row.