Kontakt: oliver@sammelhafen.de
Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X X
Aria Master AM-W 01-1 K-535 Yuriy Dolgorukiy /Juri Dolgoruki (Borei-Klasse) Submarine RUS Post war 2013 Details
Aria Master AM-W 01-2 K-550 Alexander Newski (Alexander Nevsky) Submarine RUS Post war 2013 Details
Aria Master AM-W 02-2 K-38 (Victor I-Klasse, Project 671 Yersy) Submarine SU Post war 1967 Details
Aria Master AM-W 03 Dolphin-Klasse Submarine ISR Post war 1999 Details
Aria Master AM-W 03-2 Tekumah Submarine ISR Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 04 MS-520 (Losos-Klasse, Projekt 865 Piranha) Submarine SU Post war 1988 Details
Aria Master AM-W 05 K-3 Leninski Komsomol (November-Klasse) Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Aria Master AM-W 06 Nautilus (SSN-571) Submarine USA Post war 1954 Details
Aria Master AM-W 07 K-26 (Project 667A Navaga Yankee-Klasse) Submarine SU Post war 1968 Details
Aria Master AM-W 08 Salvatore Torado (S-526, Typ 212A) Submarine IT Post war 2006 Details
Aria Master AM-W 08-2 U-35 (S 185, Typ 212A) Submarine D Post war 2015 Details
Aria Master AM-W 08-3 U-34 (S 184, Typ 212A) Submarine D Post war 2007 Details
Aria Master AM-W 09 Jin-Klasse (Typ 094) Submarine CHN Post war 2010 Details
Aria Master AM-W 10 Losharik / Loscharik, AS-12 / AS-31 Submarine RUS Post war 2010 Details
Aria Master AM-W 11 San Juan (Klasse TR 1700) Submarine ARG Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 12 B-90 Sarov / B-90 Sarow Submarine RUS Post war 2008 Details
Aria Master AM-W 13 Sindhurashak (Kilo I-Klasse) Submarine IND Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 14 U 9 (Typ 205 mod) Submarine D Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 15 U 151 (Oldenburg) Submarine D 1st WW 1917 Details
Aria Master AM-W 16 I 203 Sentaka Submarine J 2nd WW 1945 Details
Aria Master AM-W 17 O-12 Submarine USA 1st WW 1918 Details
Aria Master AM-W 18 Nautilus (H-2) Submarine USA 1st WW 1913 Details
Aria Master AM-W 19 K-278 Komsomolez / Komsomolets Submarine SU Post war 1983 Details
Aria Master AM-W 20 Growler Submarine USA Post war 1982 Details
Aria Master AM-W 21 Tullibee Submarine USA Post war 1960 Details
Aria Master AM-W 22 Tullibee Submarine USA Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 23 U-2333 (Typ XXIII) Submarine D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Aria Master AM-W 24 U-3504 (Typ XXI) Submarine D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Aria Master AM-W 25 K-40 (Hotel-Klasse) Submarine SU Post war 1961 Details
Aria Master AM-W 25-1 K-19 (Hotel-Klasse) Submarine SU Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 26 K-447 (Delta I-Klasse) Submarine SU Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 27 Seawolf Submarine USA Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 27-2 Seawolf Submarine USA Post war 1957 Details
Aria Master AM-W 28 Los Angeles Submarine USA Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 28-1 Boston Submarine USA Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 29 K-373 (Alfa-Klasse) Submarine SU Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 30 Dakar Submarine ISR Post war 1967 Details
Aria Master AM-W 31 Ambush (S-120) Submarine GB Post war 2013 Details
Aria Master AM-W 32 Le Terrible (S612) Submarine F Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 33 Halibut (SSGN-587) (mit Regulus II) Submarine USA Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 34 Severodvinsk / Sewerodwinsk (Antar-Klasse) Submarine RUS Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 35 K-27 (Project 645, November-Klasse) Submarine SU Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 36 K-145 (Prokelt 701, Hotel III-Klasse) Submarine SU Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 37 Parche (Sturgeon-Klasse) Submarine USA Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 38 Manthatisi (S-101, Typ 209/1400, Heroine-Klasse) Submarine ZAF Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 39 Tunny (SSG-292 mit Regulus) Submarine USA Post war 1953 Details
Aria Master AM-W 40-1 Hai (S-170) Submarine D Post war 1957 Details
Aria Master AM-W 40-2 Hecht (S-171) Submarine D Post war 1957 Details
Aria Master AM-W 41-1 Vepr (K-157, Akula II-Klasse) Submarine SU Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 41-2 Chakara Submarine IND Post war 2012 Details
Aria Master AM-W 42 Grayback (LPSS-574) Submarine USA Post war 1967 Details
Aria Master AM-W 43 U-5 (U-184, Typ 205) Submarine D Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 44 U-10 (U-189, Typ 205 mod.) Submarine D Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 46 Barb (Thresher-Klasse/Permit-Klasse) Submarine USA Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 46-2 Thresher Submarine USA Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 47 Glenard P. Lipscomb Submarine USA Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 48 Salta (S-31, Typ 209/1100) Submarine ARG Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 49 Shishumar (S-44, Typ 209/1500) Submarine IND Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 50 U 1 Submarine D 1st WW 1906 Details
Aria Master AM-W 51 Jimmy Carter (SSN-23) Submarine USA Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 52 Jang Bogo / Chang Bogo (Typ 209/1200) Submarine KOR Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 53 Ula (S300, Typ 210) Submarine N Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 54 Poseidon (Typ 209/1200) Submarine GRC Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 55 U 1 (Typ 201, S 180) Submarine D Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 57 U-793 (Typ XVIIA Wa 201) Submarine D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Aria Master AM-W 58-1 Pickerel (SS-524, Tench-Klasse, Guppy III) Submarine USA Post war 1962 Details
Aria Master AM-W 58-2 Primo Longobardo (S 501) Submarine IT Post war 1972 Details
Aria Master AM-W 59 Sankt Peterburg (B-585, Sankt Petersburg-Klasse) Submarine RUS Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 60 K-48 (Echo II-Klasse) Submarine SU Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 61 U 24 (Typ 206, S 173) Submarine D Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 62 K-222 (Projekt 661 Anchar-Klasse, Papa-Klasse) Submarine SU Post war 1978 Details
Aria Master AM-W 63 Albacore (AGSS-569) Submarine USA Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 64 T-1 (SS-52) Submarine USA 2nd WW 1920 Details
Aria Master AM-W 65-1 Skipjack (SSN-585) Submarine USA Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 65-2 Scorpion (SSN-589) Submarine USA Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 66 Typ 205 ex U 1 Submarine D Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 67 Dreadnought (S101) Submarine GB Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 68 Skate (SSN-578) Submarine USA Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 69 Sterlet (SS-392, Balao-Klasse) Submarine USA Post war 1959 Details
Aria Master AM-W 70 BS-64 Podmoskovye (ex K-64, Delfin, Delta IV-Klasse) Submarine RUS Post war 2008 Details
Aria Master AM-W 71 K-329 Belgorod (Oscar II-Klasse) Submarine RUS Post war 2021 Details
Aria Master AM-W 72-1 Pampanito (SS-383, Balao-Klasse) Submarine USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Aria Master AM-W 73 Simpson (SS-21, Typ 209/1400L) Submarine CHL Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 74 Friedrich Schürer (Typ 202) Submarine D Post war 1966 Details
Aria Master AM-W 75 Guglielmo Marconi Submarine IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Aria Master AM-W 76-1 Torsk (SS-423, Balao-Klasse) Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Aria Master AM-W 76-2 Sabalo (SS-302, Balao-Klasse) Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Aria Master AM-W 77 K-193 (Delta II-Klasse) Submarine SU Post war Details
Aria Master AM-W 78 K-44 Riazan / Ryazan (Delta III-Klasse) Submarine RUS Post war 1998 Details
Aria Master AM-W 79 K-549 Knyaz Vladimir / Knjas Wladimir (Borej I-Klasse) Submarine RUS Post war 2020 Details
Aria Master AM-W 80-1 Wilhelm Bauer (Typ XXI) Submarine D 2nd WW 1960 Details
Aria Master AM-W 81 T-2 (SS-60) Submarine USA 2nd WW 1922 Details
Aria Master AM-W 82 M-1 (SS-47) Submarine USA 1st WW 1918 Details

Click to enlarge!

A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here. And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter click on the respective X in the second row.