Kontakt: oliver@sammelhafen.de
Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X
Airfix AX 2230 Hood Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Airfix AX 2231 Bismarck Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros AL 45a Venus Target Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros ALK 101a Grille Aviso D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros ALK 105 Asama Maru Transport (Personnel) J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros ALK 109 Lady Rodney Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros ALK 115 Prins Albert Hospitalship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros ALK 126 Prince Henry Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros ALK 128 Voltaire Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albert AL-P 7 H-Klasse Studie A/B Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Anker A 11 Vesuvio Light Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Anker A 31 B-65 (Projekt) Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 62 Tree-Klasse Small Navy Craft GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 73 Dance-Klasse Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 77 Euryalus Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 88 Queen Elizabeth Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 101 Latona Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 104 Blyskawica Destroyer POL 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 109 Sydney Light Cruiser AUS 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 121 Hunt II-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 140 Charybdis Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 143 Formidable Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 146 Bangor-Klasse Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 152 Roberts Monitor GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 165 Lulworth Frigate GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 190 Annapolis Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 192 Wells Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 208 Nevada Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 262 St. Louis Light Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 290 Oglala Minelayer USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 292 Aroostook Minelayer USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 334 Ambra (m. Maiali) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 501 Galicia Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 550 Bartolomeu Dias Sloop P 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 642 Isaac Sweers Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 718 Sjölejonet Submarine S 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 906 Veinticinco de Mayo Heavy Cruiser ARG 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 1060 Shark Submarine GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 1121 Grove Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 1202 Galatea Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 1210 Hood Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 1223 Springbank Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 1223a Alynbank Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 1296 Prince Henry Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argos AS 28a Ossag Tanker D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argos AS-V 1 Ward Destroyer USA 1st WW 1941 Details
Argos AS-V 28 Ossag Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Atlantik AT 7 Vaterland Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Atlas Editions ATL 7134503 Prince of Wales Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Atlas Editions ATL 7134505 Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Atlas Editions ATL 7134511 Hornet Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Atlas Editions ATL 7134519 Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Atlas Editions ATL 7134520 Duke of York Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Authenticast AC 211 Renown Battleship GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Authenticast AC 405 Shokaku Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Authenticast AC 412 Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Authenticast AC 510 Obraszowy Destroyer SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Authenticast AC 610 Curtiss Escort Carrier USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Authenticast AC 614 Tennessee Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Authenticast AC 615 California Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Authenticast AC 616 North Carolina Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Authenticast AC 661 Raven Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Authenticast AC 668 Barnegat Seaplane tender USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Bachmann Mini Ships BMS 3308 Arizona (mit UWT) Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Bassett-Lowke BAS nb0 Terror Minelayer USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Bessarabis BE A19 Arizona Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Bessarabis BE B05 Bristol Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Bessarabis BE B14 Curtiss Seaplane Carrier USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Bessarabis BE B15 Barnegat Seaplane tender USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Bessarabis BE B18 Raven Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Bessarabis BE B22 PC-Typ (173 Fuß) Submarine Chaser USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Bessarabis BE 15 California Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Bessarabis BE 16 New Mexico Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Bessarabis BE 17 New York Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Bessarabis BE 20 Colorado Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Bessarabis BE 21 Concord Light Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 4a Salzburg Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 9 Python Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 21 Fasan Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 29 Nordmark Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 29a Nordmark (getarnt) Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 35a Pinguin (getarnt) Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CAS-Modelle CAS 2 Heian Maru Transport (Personnel) J 2nd WW 1941 Details
CAS-Modelle CAS 13 Hoyo Maru Oiler J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Casadio CSD 403 Hornet Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Casadio CSD 408 Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 15 T 1-12 / T 13-21 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 19 Bangor-Klasse Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 20 Dance-Klasse Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 32 Active Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 34 Abdiel Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 38 Kako Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 39 Aoba Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 53 Hunt II-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 58 L-M-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 59 L-Klasse (Flak-Version) Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 60 Evertsen Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 61 Van Nes Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 73 MA/SB Typ B.P.B. (2 Stck als Bausatz) Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 84 SGB Typ Denny Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 90 S-Boot Typ S 38 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 108 F 7 (ex Geleitboot) Frigate D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 109 Hai ex F 3 Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 117 Raven/Auk-Klasse Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 123 P-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY-B DDD1 Evertsen Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY-B DDD2 Van Nes Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY-B FDD2C Valmy Destroyer F 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY-B FDD2D Albatros Destroyer F 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY-B FDD3B Epervier Destroyer F 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY-B FDD4B Tartu Destroyer F 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY-C BCF2 Vosper 72' 6" Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY-C BCVE1 Audacity Escort Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY-C BGB1b Ladybird River-Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY-C BMS7 Bendigo Minesweeper AUS 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY-C JMS6 WA 1 & WA 2 Minesweeper J 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 67a Teizui Maru (ex Mosel) Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 118 Vaterland (II) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 190 Eiger Freighter CH 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 242a Der Deutsche Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 380 Sint Maarten Freighter NL 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 17 Ardeal Training Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 18 Lothringen Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 23 Lindau Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 53a Teisen Maru Supply Ship J 1st WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 56a Teifuku Maru Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 64 Veendam Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 65 Strassburg Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 67a Teizui Maru Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 76 Friesenland Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 80 Neptunia Transport (Personnel) IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 81 Oceania Transport (Personnel) IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 82 Sicilia Hospitalship IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 91 Weissenburg Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 92 Memelland Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 120 Osorno Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 121 Odenwald Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 1093 President Coolidge Transport (Personnel) USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 1099 Griffin Depot-, Repair ship, Tender USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 1103 Pennant Transport (Personnel) USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 1220 Audacity Escort Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 1244 Curacao Supply Ship NL 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 1247 Dempo Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 1249 Nijkerk Transport (Personnel) NL 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-POa 70a Hikawa Maru Hospitalship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Coastlines CL D02 Gneisenau in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted Diorama D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Coastlines CL D02a Scharnhorst in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted Diorama D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Coastlines CL D03 Prinz Eugen in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted Diorama D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Connolly CON BA2 Lulworth Frigate GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Connolly CON G9 T 13-21 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Connolly CON GB7 Manxman-Klasse Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Connolly CON GB11 Hunt II-Klasse Frigate GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Connolly CON GB13 O-P-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Connolly CON GB27 Bangor-Klasse Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Connolly CON SS24 I-9 Submarine J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Connolly CON US2 Idaho Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Connolly CON US21 Bird-Klasse Minesweeper USA 1st WW 1941 Details
Convoy CONVOY Empire Magpie Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Copy COPY Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Copy COPY 1166 Hunt II Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Crescent B. nb0 Victorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
De Agostini DA 4 Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
De Agostini DA 7 Leipzig Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
De Agostini DA 12 Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Delphin Del 21 Typ IX c Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Delphin Del 30 Falke Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Delphin Del 41 Yugumo Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Delphin Del 51 Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Delphin Del 61 Orsa Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
DH DH 4 G 1-24 (Unvollendet) Frigate D 2nd WW 1941 Details
DH DH 6 Spähkreuzer 1939 (Projekt) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Eagle E 54 Prince of Wales Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Eagle E 55 Victorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Eagle E 62 Duke of York Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Eagle E 73 Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Eneris ES 2004 Saar Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Ensign EN M11 Hunt II-Klasse Frigate GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Ensign EN M27 Typ Fairmile C Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Ensign EN M38 Exeter Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Ensign EN M59 Raven-Klasse Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Ensign EN M61 Furious Aircraft Carrier GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CB14 MTB Typ Vosper Mk.II Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CB26 SGB Typ Denny Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CB42 Hill-Klasse Small Navy Craft GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CB43 LCT-3 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CB52 Bangor-Klasse Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CB72 Hunt-II-Klasse Frigate GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CG32 T-13 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CG42 MFP Typ A+B Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CJ91 Momi Frigate J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CT13 MAS 552 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CU13 MTB Typ Elco 77 wpnfit1 Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CU93 Wickes/Clemson Destroyer USA 1st WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 4 Ultimatum Submarine GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 5a Sealion Submarine GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 15 Gold Ranger Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 20 LCT 3-Typ Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 20a LCT 3-Typ (mit Geschütz) Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 26 Wivern Frigate GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 26c Vanity Frigate GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 36 Roberts Monitor GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 60b Genista Frigate GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 83 U-Boot Typ XB Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 91 Strath-Klasse Patrolboat GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 125a Zulu Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 130 Abdiel Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 1aN Ute Ferry D 1st WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 29 SP-148 Strijpe Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 29 SP-149 Goote Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 33a Reiher Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 34 SP-17 Templar Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 40 SP-4 Oakland Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 48 SP-68 Flora Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 49 SP-25 Ingrid Horn Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 61 SP-134 Falke Sperrbrecher D 1st WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 67 SP-161 Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 67 SP-169 Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 85 SP-5 Schwanheim Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 90 NL II Hermann Sauber Netlayer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 91 Ammerland Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 92 SP-145 Import Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 96 Python Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 99 H-28 Malgache Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 100 Kurland Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 108 SP-19 Rostock Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 109 SP-9 Lüneburg Sperrbrecher D 1st WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 110 MRS 4 Paris Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 116 SP-160 Elster Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 118 SP-162 Delia Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 119 SP-138 Friedrich Karl Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 120 SP-142 Westerbroek Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 120 SP-143 Lola Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 123 Gotha Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 124 SP-136 Phoenix Sperrbrecher D 1st WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 126 SP-126 Havik Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 126 SP-147 Koert Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 135 H-16 Moero Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 137 NL III Uranus Netlayer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 138 SP-165 Gebweiler Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 142 RO-24 Zonnewijk Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 145 Nautik Training Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 158 Markobrunner Supply Ship D 1st WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 159 Lofjord Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 161 SAT 5 Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 165 WBS 2 Coburg Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 171 M 552 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 180 Rugard Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 192 Ostmark Minelayer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 197a V 5504 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 212 TFA 1 Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 215a Hermes Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 220c Daressalam Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Framburg F 4 North Carolina Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Framburg F 29 Vierschornsteinzerstörer (Four Piper) Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Framburg F 36 Mackinac Seaplane tender USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Framburg F 40 Queen Elizabeth Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Framburg F 47 Roberts Monitor GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Framburg F 75 L-M-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Framburg F 82 Hunt II-Klasse Fishing Vessel GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Framburg F 98 Carlton (R.C.N.) Corvette GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Framburg Copy F-CO 25 Vierschornsteinzerstörer (Four Piper) Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Framburg Copy F-CO 33 Mackinac Seaplane tender USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Framburg Copy F-CO 66 L-M-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Framburg Copy F-CO 77 Archer ex Mormacland Escort Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Framburg Copy F-CO 78 Carlton (R.C.N.) Corvette GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Grifo GF 38 Camicia Nera Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Grzybowski G 27b James Parker Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 111 Monsun Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 180 San Giorgio Armoured Cruiser IT 1st WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 187 Utah Target Ship USA 1st WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 198 AB 1 Special Vessel USA 1st WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 218 M 15 Minesweeper S 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 264 T 107 Torpedoboat D 1st WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 319 Tral Minesweeper SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 369 Argun Minelayer SU 1st WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 371 Tashkent Destroyer SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 657 T-107 Torpedoboat D 1st WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 668 KH-1 (Entwurf) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 741 Terror Minelayer USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 744 Corrado del Greco Patrolboat IT before 1900 1941 Details
Hai X 8 Laaland Depot-, Repair ship, Tender DK 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hai X 8 Lougen Depot-, Repair ship, Tender DK 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hai X 43 MS 1-10 Minesweeper DK 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hammonia HAM 1 Angeln Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hammonia HAM 21b Jäger (freies Achterdeck) Torpedo Recovery Boat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hammonia HAM 34g Gelting Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hammonia HAM 38c Maza W 6-8 Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hammonia HAM 75 Delphin Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hammonia HAM 158 Bruno Dreyer Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 81 Liberty (grau) Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 100 I Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 119 Typ IX c U505 Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 125 Z 26 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 126 Z 25 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 127 Z 28 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 141 Typ XB Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 142 Typ XIV Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 143 T 19 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 144 T 13-21 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 183 Spähkreuzer SP1-3 (Projekt) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 191 Stier Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 194 Komet Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 403 Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
HB HB 8 Cha 1 Submarine Chaser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
HB HB 13a I 7 Submarine J 2nd WW 1941 Details
HB HB 15 Ch-14 Submarine Chaser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
HB HB 18a Hikawa Maru Hospitalship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
HB HB 30 Yamazuki Maru Freighter J 2nd WW 1941 Details
HDS Schlingelhof HDS-M 53 PC-Typ Submarine Chaser USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
HDS Schlingelhof HDS-M 59 Raven-Klasse Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
HDS Schlingelhof HDS-M 70 Typ X-B Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 17 U-Bootsbunker La Pallice Harbor Part F 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 17a Santa Cruz Freighter USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 20 C2-Cargo-Typ Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 21 C3-S-A1-Typ Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 22 Mormacsun Freighter USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 81a Portland Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 126 Anhalt Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 146 Münsterland Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 205 President Coolidge Transport (Personnel) USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 213 Mount Vernon Transport (Personnel) USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 215 Thomas H. Barry Transport (Personnel) USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 222 Wakefield Transport (Personnel) USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 224 President Johnson Transport (Personnel) USA 1st WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 253 Canberra Transport (Personnel) GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 256 Maui Transport (Personnel) USA 1st WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 269 Santa Elena Transport (Personnel) USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 297 Alaunia Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 307 Veendam Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 318 President Buchanan Transport (Personnel) USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 319 President Fillmore Transport (Personnel) USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 322 Kachidoki Maru Transport (Personnel) J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 323 President Grant Transport (Personnel) USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 325 Virgilio Transport (Personnel) IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 328 Coamo Transport (Personnel) USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 335 Willard A. Holbrook Transport (Personnel) USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 383 Citta di Tunisi Transport (Personnel) IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 396a Marco Polo Transport (Personnel) IT 1st WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 426a Stockholm III Passenger Ship S 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM-W 383 Citta di Genova Transport (Personnel) IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Helge Fischer HF 3WI Renrico Tazzoli Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Helge Fischer HF 4bWI Scire Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Helge Fischer HF 6WI Platino Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Helge Fischer HF 8 WI Ammiraglio Caracciolo Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Helge Fischer HF 8aWI Ammiraglio Cagni Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Helge Fischer HF 31 MFP Typ A Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Helge Fischer HF 32a Narwhal (SS 167) Submarine USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Helge Fischer HF 52 Sperrbrecher 18 Schürbek Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hermann HL 17 Kreuzenstein Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hermann HL 19 Romulus River-Gunboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hobby HY 5a Oranje Hospitalship NL 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hobby HY 32b Leipzig grau Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hobby HY 33a Gneisenau Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hobby HY 48b Madrid Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hobby HY 62a Tatsuta Maru Transport (Personnel) J 2nd WW 1941 Details
HOC HOC 5A Tchoukcha (ex Lake Fanchon) Freighter SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Jade J 11 WBS 4 Fritz Homann Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
JB-Modelle JB 1 Vorpostenboot (dunkellgrau) Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
JB-Modelle JB 1 Vorpostenboot (hellgrau) Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
JB-Modelle JB 1 T Vorpostenboot (tarnanstrich) Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
JB-Modelle JB 9 R 53-72 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1941 Details
JB-Modelle JB 11 R 73-88 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1941 Details
JB-Modelle JB 11 T R 73-88 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Konishi KON 301 Myoko Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Konishi KON 408 Yura Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Konishi KON 702 Hikawa Maru Hospitalship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
KS Modelships KS 2 Bustler Tug (Navy) GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Len Jordan LJ-K 13 Empire Magpie Freighter GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Len Jordan LJ-K 15 Darlington Court Freighter GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Len Jordan LJ-K 27 Santa Elisa (type C2-G formerly M78) Freighter GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Len Jordan LJ-K 28 Mobile City Freighter GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Len Jordan LJ-M 98 Pampas Freighter GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Len Jordan LJ-M 119 Magnolia State Freighter USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
LH LH 6 Onice (Perla-Klasse nach Umbau) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Lindberg LIN HL424 Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Lindberg LIN HL424 Zuikako Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Lindberg LIN 796 Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 10 Clara Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 10 Frieda Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 29 Dora Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 29 Else Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 45 Adolf Binder Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 55 Sperrbrecher 137 Botilla Russ Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Masters of Military MoMW 11 Kyokuyo Maru (ex Walfangmutterschiff) Oiler J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Masters of Military MoMW 26 K3-Klasse Blimp Airship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Masters of Military MoMW 27 Springbank Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
MB-Models MBM 12 Langley Seaplane Carrier USA 1st WW 1941 Details
MB-Models MBM 42 T-Klasse Submarine GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mercator M 64 Sperrbrecher 11 Belgrano Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mercator M 65 Sperrbrecher 27 H.C. Horn Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mercator M 153d Typ IX D 2 Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mercator M 154 Typ X B (Minenleger) Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mercator M 155 Typ XIV (Versorger) Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mercator M 196 KT 1-54 Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mercator M 803 I 9 Submarine J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mercator M 805 I 176 Submarine J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Midway MID 2 Wachtboot (ex "Tuna-Boat") Patrolboat USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Midway MID 4 Accentor Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Midway MID 5 U-Jäger (110Fu-Klasse) Submarine Chaser USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Midway MID 6 Tambor-Klasse Submarine USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Midway MID 7 Sargo-Klasse Submarine USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Midway MID 8 Porpoise-Klasse Submarine USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Midway MID 9 S 18-Klasse Submarine USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Midway MID 15 Island Mail Freighter USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Midway MID 16 Pecos Oiler USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Midway MID 19 Dolphin Submarine USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Midway MID 20 Hawaiian Planter Freighter USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Midway MID 21 Deloraine Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Midway MID 22 Saigon Maru Armed Merchant Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Midway MID 25 Bagaduce Tug (Navy) USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Midway MID 28 Kamome Minelayer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mountford MM-N 172 H-Klasse (3" AA) Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mountford MM-N 174 G-Klasse (3" AA) Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mountford MM-N 177 H-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Nautilus NT 6 Spähkreuzer SP 1-3 (ex Z40-42) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Navwar NV N1 Mas 555-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Navwar NV N14 Dance-Klasse (Trawler) Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Navwar NV N3 S-Boot Typ S 38 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Navwar NV N4 MTB 49 (Typ Thornycroft 75 Fu) Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 7 Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 14 Raven-Klasse Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1002 Bismarck Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1002 T Bismarck Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1002S Bismarck (Decksbemalung) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1004 Gneisenau Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1004 T Gneisenau Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1021 Atlantis Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1023 Stier Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1024 Komet Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1025 Kormoran Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1030 T Prinz Eugen Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1030S Prinz Eugen (Decksbemalung) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1034 Admiral Scheer Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1034S Admiral Scheer (Decksbemalung) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1035 T Lützow Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1042S Köln (III) (Decksbemalung) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1054 Hugo Zeye Training Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1054 T Hugo Zeye Training Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1061aT Z 31 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1062 Z 25 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1062 S Z 25 (getarnt, mit Decksbemalung) Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1062 T Z 25 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1062ST Z 25 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1068a T 13 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1068aT T 13 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1075 U 505 (Typ IX C) Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1075 T U 505 (Typ IX C) Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1101b Prince of Wales Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1101bS Prince Of Wales (Decksbemalung) Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1105a Barham Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1105aS Barham Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1106 Renown Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1106S Renown Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1107 Roberts Monitor GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1110 Hood Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1110S Hood (Decksbemalung) Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1112 Victorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1112 T Victorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1125 Argus Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1132 Norfolk Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1132 T Norfolk Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1134b Berwick Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1134bT Berwick Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1140 Nigeria Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1140b Fiji Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1142a Edinburgh Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1143 Manchester Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1145 Perth Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1145a Sydney Light Cruiser AUS 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1150 Abdiel Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1160 L-M-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1160 T L-M-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1160b Lance Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1162 O-P-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1163a J-K-N-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1167 Hunt II-Klasse Escort GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1187 Sir Lancelot Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1201a Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1201aS Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1203a Hyuga Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1228 Mizuho Seaplane Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1230 Tone Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1244 Sendai Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1244a Naka Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1245 Nagara Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1246a Kitakami Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1262a Yoizuki Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1263 Yugumo Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1272 I 16 Submarine J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1292 Tsugaru Minelayer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1297 Kashino Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1297S Kashino Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1302a Washington Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1303c West Virginia Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1303P West Virginia (Pearl Harbor) Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1304P California (Pearl Harbor) Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1306P Arizona (Pearl Harbor) Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1307 Oklahoma Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1307P Oklahoma (Pearl Harbor) Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1318a Langley Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1362 Livermore Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1391 Barnegat Seaplane tender USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1501a Vittorio Veneto Battleship IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1567 Curtatone Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1603 Marat Battleship SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1632 Krasnyj Kavkaz Heavy Cruiser SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1662 Stojkij / Stoikiy Destroyer SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 1 MMS 192 Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 5 Tango Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 25 Gold Ranger Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 49/1 Dewdale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 49b Ennerdale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 67 MMS 119 Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 69 Freshpool Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 98a MGB 82 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 120 Audacity Escort Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 123 Fetlar Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 132 Butser Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 135 Promise Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 136 Prong Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 143 MGB 100 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 147 MTB 258 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 151a MAS 204 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 1st WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 151b MAS 423 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 152b MAS 424 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 153a MAS 432 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 153b MAS 437 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 154b MAS 451 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 158a MAS 551 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 221 LCT(1) Typ Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 222 Banff Research Vessel GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 228 Bangor I-Klasse Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 228a Bangor II-Klasse Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 229 MA/SB 22 Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 229a MGB 47 ex MA/SB 47 (Typ White 70') Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 230 LCT II Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 239 Kiwi (RNZN) Minesweeper NZL 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 270 Aloe (U) Netlayer USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 308 Ammiraglio Cagni (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 309 Acciaio (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC-E 5 H-1-Klasse (1941) Motor Torpedo Boat J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC-E 8 T-1-Klasse (1941) Motor Torpedo Boat J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC-E 16 PT-95-Klasse (1941) Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC-E 23 PT-69-Klasse (1941) Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC-E 58 MTB-15-Klasse (1941) Motor Torpedo Boat S 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC-E 95 Azevia (1941) Fishery Protecting Ship P 2nd WW 1941 Details
Optatus OL-AR 2aT Furious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Optatus OPT-S 3 Nowaki Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Optatus OPT-S 3a Hagikaze Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Optatus OPT-S 3b Maikaze Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Optatus OPT-S 3c Arashi Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Optatus OPT-S 12 Taiyo Escort Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Optatus OPT-S 12a Taiyo (getarnt) Escort Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Optatus OPT-S 21 Löwe Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Optatus OPT-S 25b Castor Icebreaker D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Optatus OPT-S 56 Z 30 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Optatus OPT-S 58 Chitose Seaplane Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Optatus OPT-S 59 Chiyoda Seaplane Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Pedestal P-M 17 Empire Darwin (Cam Ship) Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Pedestal P-N 1 Athene (Flugzeugtransporter) Training Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Pedestal P-N 4 Alaunia Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Pedestal P-N 10 Engadine (Seeflugzeugtender) Seaplane Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Poseidon PO 60 Sri Ayuthia Gunboat THA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Poseidon PO 75a Hikawa Maru Hospitalship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Pyro PY 376 Victorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Pyro PY 379 Prince of Wales Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Pyro PY 384 Hornet Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Pyro PY 385 North Carolina Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Pyro PY 386 Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Pyro PY 387 Shokaku Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Pyro PY 389 Washington Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Pyro PY 393 Zuikaku Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details
R. Areschoug RA 7a STE. Odette Freighter F 2nd WW 1941 Details
Recknitzmodelle REMO 1 U-Boot Bunker Lorient Harbor Part F 2nd WW 1941 Details
Recknitzmodelle REMO 5 U-Boot Bunker Elbe II HH Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Revell REV H-2403 Hornet Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Revell REV H-2408 Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Revell REV H-2416 Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Revell REV H-2420 Prince of Wales Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Revell REV H-2421 Duke of York Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Revell REV nb0 North Carolina (USN BB-55) Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Revell REV nb0 Washington (USN BB-56) Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Revell REV 5135 Prince of Wales Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Revell REV 5822 Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Revell REV 5823 Hornet (WW2) Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RHE 87 Ehrensköld Destroyer S 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RHE 87 Nordenskjöld Destroyer S 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RHE 89 Oscar II Coast Defence Ship S 1st WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RHE 92 Clas Fleming Minelayer S 1st WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RHE 95 Manligheten Coast Defence Ship S 1st WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RHE 105 Drottning Victoria Coast Defence Ship S 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RHE 107 Äran Coast Defence Ship S 1st WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RHE 108 Tapperheten Coast Defence Ship S 1st WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS 21 Xanten Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 12 Pinguin Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 20 Siebelfähre 40 Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 20T Siebelfähre 40 Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 22 Siebelfähre 40 (mit 3x 8,8cm) Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 22T Siebelfähre 40 (mit 3x 8,8cm) Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 24 Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 8,8cm) Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 24D Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 8,8cm) Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 25 Siebelfähre 40 (als Minenfähre) Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 25D Siebelfähre 40 (als Minenfähre) Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Risawoleska RI 77d Victoria Passenger Ship IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Risawoleska RI 89a Lofoten Passenger Ship N 2nd WW 1941 Details
Risawoleska RI 115 Argentinean Reefer Reefer DK 2nd WW 1941 Details
Risawoleska RI 129 Alcoa Pilgrim Freighter USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Risawoleska RI 260 Holger Danske Ferry DK Post war 1941 Details
Risawoleska RI 307 Sven Salen Freighter S 2nd WW 1941 Details
Risawoleska RI 320a Sigurd Jarl Passenger Ship N 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rodkling RH-S 06-S-19 Schwimmkran 1 (350t, Hamburg) Floating Crane D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rodkling RK 28 HHLA 3 Floating Crane D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rovex M 744 Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rupp RUP 7 Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 4aSR Empire Darwin Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 4SR Empire Ocean Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 5SR Daltonhall Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 12aSR Blue Ranger Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 22SR Dingledale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 31SR SGB Typ Denny Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 43SR City of Omaha Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 45SR Empire Jet Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 54SR Athene (Flugzeugtransporter) Seaplane Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS-SM 2005 Empire Lawrence Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 15 Oglala Minelayer USA 1st WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 17 Condor Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 18 Salinas Oiler USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 21 Canopus Depot-, Repair ship, Tender USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 23 Neches Oiler USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 24 Arctic Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 26 Isabel Gunboat USA 1st WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 31 Kittyhawk Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 35 Medusa Depot-, Repair ship, Tender USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 60 Sumner Research Vessel USA 1st WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 66 Solace (AH-5) Hospitalship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 75 Curlew (AM 69) Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 76 Kite (AM 75) Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 88 Manuwai (YFB-16) Ferry USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 89 Nihoa (YFB-17) Ferry USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 8 Ultimatum Submarine GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 10 Sealion Submarine GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 19 Gold Ranger Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 23 LCT(3) Typ Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 24 LCT(3) Typ (mit Geschütz) Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 31 Wivern Frigate GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 34 Vanity Frigate GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 43 Roberts Monitor GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 52 Genista Corvette GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 68 Typ XB (Minenleger) Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 71 Strath-Klasse Patrolboat GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 74 Zulu Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Sextant SX 5 Atlantis Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Sextant SX 7 Adjutant Minelayer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Sextant SX 8 Star XIII Whaler N 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN 2-04 Long Island Escort Carrier USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN 2-04D Long Island (CVE-1) Escort Carrier USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN 2-05 Derwentdale Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN 2-05R Derwentdale (Royal Fleet Auxiliary) (Reling) Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN 2-14 Yasukawa Maru (ex Silvercypress) Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN 2-14D Yasukawa Maru (ex Silvercypress) Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN 2-14V Yasukawa Maru (ex Silvercypress) (Vitrine) Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN 2-15 Kagu Maru Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN 2-15D Kagu Maru Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN 2-15V Kagu Maru (Vitrine) Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1002RV Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1002S Bismarck (Decksbemalung) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1002V Bismarck (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1004V Gneisenau (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1030V Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitr.) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1034V Admiral Scheer (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1042V Köln (III) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1101bV Prince Of Wales (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit.) Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1106V Renown (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1110V Hood (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1112V Victorious (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1217V Akagi (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitr.) Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1230V Tone (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1302aV Washington (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1303PV West Virginia (Sonderbemalung Pearl Harbor) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1306PV Arizona (Sonderbemalung Pearl Harbor, getakelt, Vitrine) Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1307PV Oklahoma (Sonderbemalung Pearl Harbor, getakelt, Vitrine) Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1396aV Tangier (AV-8) (ex Sea Arrow) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Seaplane tender USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NNCAD 1183 Ibis Frigate GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NNCAD 1183RT Ibis (Reling, Tarnanstrich) Frigate GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NNCAD 1183T Ibis (Tarnanstrich) Frigate GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1002/I RV Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (26. Mai 1941) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1002/II RV Bismarck (13.-25. April 1941) (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1002S Bismarck (neue Tarn- u. Decksbem.) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1002V Bismarck (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1004RV Gneisenau (Decksbem., bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1004S Gneisenau (Decksbem.) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1004V Gneisenau (bespannt, Vitrine) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1025V Kormoran (HSK 8) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1030RV Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1030S Prinz Eugen (neuer Tarnanstrich, Decksbemalung) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1030V Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1032RV Admiral Hipper (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1032S Admiral Hipper (neuer Tarnanstrich) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1032V Admiral Hipper (neuer Tarnanstrich; bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1042S Köln (neue Tarn- u. Decksbemalung) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1042V Köln (III) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1062RV Z 25 (neuer Tarnanstrich, bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1062S Z 25 (neuer Tarnanstrich, Decksbemalung) Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1106a Repulse (Tarn- u. Decksbemalung) Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1106aV Repulse (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1107V Roberts (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Monitor GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1112 Victorious (Tarnbemalung) Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1112V Victorious (getarnt, Vitrine) Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1132 Norfolk Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1132V Norfolk (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1134b Berwick Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1134bV Berwick (getarnt, Vitrine) Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1162 O-P-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1163 Jaguar Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Star STAR 24 Roberts Monitor GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Star STAR 115 Upright Submarine GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Star STAR 170 Mars Training Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Star STAR 171 Carl Zeiss Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 101A Arizona Battleship USA 1st WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 101J Fuso Battleship J 1st WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 102G Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 102J Ise Battleship J 1st WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 103A Colorado Battleship USA 1st WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 105B Prince of Wales Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 107J Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 112A North Carolina Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 115A Tennessee Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 201B Hood Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 203B Repulse Battlecruiser GB 1st WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 204G Admiral Scheer Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 301J Aoba Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 302J Atago Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 303J Chokai Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 307J Nachi Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 308J Tone Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 403J Kuma Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 404aJ Natori Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 404J Isuzu Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 405J Sendai Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 406J Tenryu Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 407J Yubari Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 502J Akagi Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 512J Shokaku Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 601J Amagiri Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 602J Asashio Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 603B L-M-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 603J Hatsuharu Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 604J Hibiki Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 606J Yugumo Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 608J Minekaze Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 609J Mutsuki Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 612J Wakatake Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 613J Yugumo Destroyer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 702G Typ XIV Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 801A Barnegate Depot-, Repair ship, Tender USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 802B Roberts Monitor GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 807A Raven Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Svenska Tenngjuteriet SVE Manligheten Coast Defence Ship S 1st WW 1941 Details
Transit (HDS-Ensign) TRAN 125 Typ IX D² Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Indomitable Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Tremo TM nb0 North Carolina, Washington Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Prince of Wales Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Victorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Triang Minic M 744 Yamato Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 221 Gafel Minesweeper SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 230 BKA 11 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 231 BKA 25 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 235 BKA 19 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 236 BKA 13 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 240 BKA 39 River-Gunboat SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 327 Jade Patrolboat USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 328 Zircon Patrolboat USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 666 Shch Iva-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 876 MTB 221 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 877 MTB 56 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 881 MTB 40 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 890 SGB 5 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 919 ML 130 Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 959 Angeln Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 962 Hans Albrecht Wedel Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 963 Max Stinsky Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1002 BP 31 Salvage Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1010 Akitsu Maru Landing Ship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1014 Kitakami Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1014N Kitakami Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1027 TF 1 Torpedo Recovery Boat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1041 Columbine (Flower-Klasse) Corvette GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1048 Tsugaru Minelayer J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1085 RO 33 Submarine J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1088 RO 60 Submarine J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1095 Jacob van Heemskerck Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1099 Beograd Destroyer YUG 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1105 Jules Verne Depot-, Repair ship, Tender F 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1141 F 100 Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1205 Marne Tugboat (merchant) GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1221 LCT(3) 300 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1247 LCS 4 Landing Ship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1256 Tiger Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1400 GK 10001 (Güterkahn Typ GK 10000) Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1404 GK 10037 Barge D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1617 Biber (Tankreinigungsboot) Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1738 Goliath Tug (Navy) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1781 Vierlande Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1785 Grenadier Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1789 Breisgau Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1791 Monsun Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 2094 MRS 12 Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 2097 Python Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 2098 Pelikan II Torpedo Prepairing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 2102 Ahrensburg Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 2105 Salzburg Torpedo Prepairing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident TB 2005 Mormacsea (ex Sea Panther) (Typ C3-M) Freighter USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
U.S.A. Models USA 4 Langley Aircraft Carrier USA 1st WW 1941 Details
U9 U-9 6 Castor Icebreaker D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Union U 2 Typ 83 Fuß Cutter (USCG) Coast Guard USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Vagel Grip VG 25 Sea Otter II (IX-53) Freighter USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
VD VD M98 Pampas (I) Freighter GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Waterline Italia WI HF 3 Enrico Tazzoli Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Waterline Italia WI HF 4b Scire Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Waterline Italia WI HF 6 Platino Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Waterline Italia WI HF 8 Ammiraglio Caracciolo Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Waterline Italia WI HF 8a Ammiraglio Cagni Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 45 S 38 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 64 Batterie Lindemann Diorama D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 75 LS-4 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 86 ML-145 (Typ Fairmile D) Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 87 ML/AL (Ambulanzboot, Typ Fairmile B) Service Vessel GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 91 Fanto 22 Tanker D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 91 Fanto 24 Tanker D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 93a Fasan Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 100 Dora Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 109 FL-B 601-604 Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 114 Clara Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 116 Karl Junge (Batterieladungsboot) Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 118 OHM (Batterieladungsboot) Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 123 Marinebatterie Grosser Kurfürst Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 194 Ratte (Tankreinigungsschiff) Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 202a Otto Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 208 W. Wb 4 Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 209 Paul Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 210 Karl Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 211 Skagerrak Sperrgürtel Diorama D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 214 Flakwagen Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 219 Knurrhahn Yacht D 1st WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 237a Salzburg Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 255a Dornbusch Training Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 260 Sparta Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 275 Olwe Cable Layer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 281a HM 01 Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K 2 Dempo Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K 2a Strassburg Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K 12 Mizuho Seaplane Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K 12D Mizuho Seaplane Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 11 Prince Henry Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 17 Oglala Netlayer USA 1st WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 36 ZH-1 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 36D ZH-1 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 56 Z-30 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 56 d Z 30 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 58 Chitose Seaplane Carrier J 2nd WW 1941 Details