Kontakt: oliver@sammelhafen.de
Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X X
Airfix AX 2231 Bismarck Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros AL 45a Venus Target Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros ALK 101a Grille Aviso D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albert AL-P 7 H-Klasse Studie A/B Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argos AS 28a Ossag Tanker D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argos AS-V 28 Ossag Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Atlantik AT 7 Vaterland Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Atlas Editions ATL 7134519 Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 4a Salzburg Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 9 Python Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 21 Fasan Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 29 Nordmark Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 29a Nordmark (getarnt) Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 35a Pinguin (getarnt) Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 15 T 1-12 / T 13-21 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 90 S-Boot Typ S 38 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 108 F 7 (ex Geleitboot) Frigate D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 109 Hai ex F 3 Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 118 Vaterland (II) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 242a Der Deutsche Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 17 Ardeal Training Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 18 Lothringen Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 23 Lindau Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 64 Veendam Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 65 Strassburg Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 76 Friesenland Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 91 Weissenburg Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 92 Memelland Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 120 Osorno Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 121 Odenwald Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Coastlines CL D02 Gneisenau in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted Diorama D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Coastlines CL D02a Scharnhorst in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted Diorama D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Coastlines CL D03 Prinz Eugen in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted Diorama D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Connolly CON G9 T 13-21 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
De Agostini DA 7 Leipzig Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
De Agostini DA 12 Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Delphin Del 21 Typ IX c Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Delphin Del 30 Falke Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
DH DH 4 G 1-24 (Unvollendet) Frigate D 2nd WW 1941 Details
DH DH 6 Spähkreuzer 1939 (Projekt) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Eagle E 73 Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Eneris ES 2004 Saar Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CG32 T-13 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CG42 MFP Typ A+B Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 83 U-Boot Typ XB Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 1aN Ute Ferry D 1st WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 29 SP-148 Strijpe Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 29 SP-149 Goote Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 33a Reiher Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 34 SP-17 Templar Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 40 SP-4 Oakland Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 48 SP-68 Flora Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 49 SP-25 Ingrid Horn Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 61 SP-134 Falke Sperrbrecher D 1st WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 67 SP-161 Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 67 SP-169 Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 85 SP-5 Schwanheim Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 90 NL II Hermann Sauber Netlayer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 91 Ammerland Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 92 SP-145 Import Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 96 Python Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 99 H-28 Malgache Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 100 Kurland Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 108 SP-19 Rostock Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 109 SP-9 Lüneburg Sperrbrecher D 1st WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 110 MRS 4 Paris Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 116 SP-160 Elster Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 118 SP-162 Delia Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 119 SP-138 Friedrich Karl Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 120 SP-142 Westerbroek Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 120 SP-143 Lola Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 123 Gotha Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 124 SP-136 Phoenix Sperrbrecher D 1st WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 126 SP-126 Havik Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 126 SP-147 Koert Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 135 H-16 Moero Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 137 NL III Uranus Netlayer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 138 SP-165 Gebweiler Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 142 RO-24 Zonnewijk Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 145 Nautik Training Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 158 Markobrunner Supply Ship D 1st WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 159 Lofjord Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 161 SAT 5 Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 165 WBS 2 Coburg Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 171 M 552 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 180 Rugard Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 192 Ostmark Minelayer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 197a V 5504 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 212 TFA 1 Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 215a Hermes Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 220c Daressalam Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 111 Monsun Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 264 T 107 Torpedoboat D 1st WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 657 T-107 Torpedoboat D 1st WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 668 KH-1 (Entwurf) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hammonia HAM 1 Angeln Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hammonia HAM 21b Jäger (freies Achterdeck) Torpedo Recovery Boat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hammonia HAM 34g Gelting Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hammonia HAM 38c Maza W 6-8 Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hammonia HAM 75 Delphin Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hammonia HAM 158 Bruno Dreyer Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 100 I Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 119 Typ IX c U505 Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 125 Z 26 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 126 Z 25 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 127 Z 28 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 141 Typ XB Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 142 Typ XIV Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 143 T 19 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 144 T 13-21 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 183 Spähkreuzer SP1-3 (Projekt) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 191 Stier Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hansa S 194 Komet Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
HDS Schlingelhof HDS-M 70 Typ X-B Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 81a Portland Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 126 Anhalt Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 146 Münsterland Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hein Mück HM 307 Veendam Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Helge Fischer HF 31 MFP Typ A Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Helge Fischer HF 52 Sperrbrecher 18 Schürbek Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hermann HL 17 Kreuzenstein Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hermann HL 19 Romulus River-Gunboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hobby HY 32b Leipzig grau Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hobby HY 33a Gneisenau Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hobby HY 48b Madrid Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Jade J 11 WBS 4 Fritz Homann Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
JB-Modelle JB 1 Vorpostenboot (dunkellgrau) Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
JB-Modelle JB 1 Vorpostenboot (hellgrau) Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
JB-Modelle JB 1 T Vorpostenboot (tarnanstrich) Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
JB-Modelle JB 9 R 53-72 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1941 Details
JB-Modelle JB 11 R 73-88 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1941 Details
JB-Modelle JB 11 T R 73-88 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 10 Clara Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 10 Frieda Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 29 Dora Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 29 Else Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 45 Adolf Binder Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 55 Sperrbrecher 137 Botilla Russ Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mercator M 64 Sperrbrecher 11 Belgrano Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mercator M 65 Sperrbrecher 27 H.C. Horn Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mercator M 153d Typ IX D 2 Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mercator M 154 Typ X B (Minenleger) Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mercator M 155 Typ XIV (Versorger) Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mercator M 196 KT 1-54 Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Nautilus NT 6 Spähkreuzer SP 1-3 (ex Z40-42) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Navwar NV N3 S-Boot Typ S 38 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1002 Bismarck Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1002 T Bismarck Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1002S Bismarck (Decksbemalung) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1004 Gneisenau Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1004 T Gneisenau Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1021 Atlantis Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1023 Stier Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1024 Komet Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1025 Kormoran Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1030 T Prinz Eugen Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1030S Prinz Eugen (Decksbemalung) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1034 Admiral Scheer Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1034S Admiral Scheer (Decksbemalung) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1035 T Lützow Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1042S Köln (III) (Decksbemalung) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1054 Hugo Zeye Training Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1054 T Hugo Zeye Training Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1061aT Z 31 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1062 Z 25 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1062 S Z 25 (getarnt, mit Decksbemalung) Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1062 T Z 25 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1062ST Z 25 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1068a T 13 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1068aT T 13 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1075 U 505 (Typ IX C) Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Neptun N 1075 T U 505 (Typ IX C) Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Optatus OPT-S 21 Löwe Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Optatus OPT-S 25b Castor Icebreaker D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Optatus OPT-S 56 Z 30 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Recknitzmodelle REMO 5 U-Boot Bunker Elbe II HH Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Revell REV H-2416 Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Revell REV 5822 Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS 21 Xanten Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 12 Pinguin Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 20 Siebelfähre 40 Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 20T Siebelfähre 40 Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 22 Siebelfähre 40 (mit 3x 8,8cm) Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 22T Siebelfähre 40 (mit 3x 8,8cm) Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 24 Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 8,8cm) Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 24D Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 8,8cm) Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 25 Siebelfähre 40 (als Minenfähre) Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 25D Siebelfähre 40 (als Minenfähre) Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rodkling RH-S 06-S-19 Schwimmkran 1 (350t, Hamburg) Floating Crane D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rodkling RK 28 HHLA 3 Floating Crane D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Rupp RUP 7 Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Scaledown SCA 68 Typ XB (Minenleger) Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Sextant SX 5 Atlantis Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Sextant SX 7 Adjutant Minelayer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1002RV Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1002S Bismarck (Decksbemalung) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1002V Bismarck (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1004V Gneisenau (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1030V Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitr.) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1034V Admiral Scheer (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1042V Köln (III) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1002/I RV Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (26. Mai 1941) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1002/II RV Bismarck (13.-25. April 1941) (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1002S Bismarck (neue Tarn- u. Decksbem.) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1002V Bismarck (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1004RV Gneisenau (Decksbem., bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1004S Gneisenau (Decksbem.) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1004V Gneisenau (bespannt, Vitrine) Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1025V Kormoran (HSK 8) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1030RV Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1030S Prinz Eugen (neuer Tarnanstrich, Decksbemalung) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1030V Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1032RV Admiral Hipper (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1032S Admiral Hipper (neuer Tarnanstrich) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1032V Admiral Hipper (neuer Tarnanstrich; bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1042S Köln (neue Tarn- u. Decksbemalung) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1042V Köln (III) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1062RV Z 25 (neuer Tarnanstrich, bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1062S Z 25 (neuer Tarnanstrich, Decksbemalung) Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Star STAR 170 Mars Training Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Star STAR 171 Carl Zeiss Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 102G Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 204G Admiral Scheer Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Superior SU 702G Typ XIV Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Transit (HDS-Ensign) TRAN 125 Typ IX D² Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 959 Angeln Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 962 Hans Albrecht Wedel Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 963 Max Stinsky Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1002 BP 31 Salvage Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1027 TF 1 Torpedo Recovery Boat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1141 F 100 Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1256 Tiger Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1400 GK 10001 (Güterkahn Typ GK 10000) Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1404 GK 10037 Barge D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1617 Biber (Tankreinigungsboot) Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1738 Goliath Tug (Navy) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1781 Vierlande Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1785 Grenadier Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1789 Breisgau Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1791 Monsun Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 2094 MRS 12 Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 2097 Python Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 2098 Pelikan II Torpedo Prepairing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 2102 Ahrensburg Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 2105 Salzburg Torpedo Prepairing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
U9 U-9 6 Castor Icebreaker D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 45 S 38 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 64 Batterie Lindemann Diorama D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 75 LS-4 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 91 Fanto 22 Tanker D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 91 Fanto 24 Tanker D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 93a Fasan Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 100 Dora Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 109 FL-B 601-604 Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 114 Clara Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 116 Karl Junge (Batterieladungsboot) Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 118 OHM (Batterieladungsboot) Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 123 Marinebatterie Grosser Kurfürst Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 194 Ratte (Tankreinigungsschiff) Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 202a Otto Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 208 W. Wb 4 Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 209 Paul Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 210 Karl Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 211 Skagerrak Sperrgürtel Diorama D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 214 Flakwagen Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 219 Knurrhahn Yacht D 1st WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 237a Salzburg Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 255a Dornbusch Training Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 260 Sparta Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 275 Olwe Cable Layer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 281a HM 01 Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K 2a Strassburg Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 36 ZH-1 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 36D ZH-1 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 56 Z-30 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 56 d Z 30 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 65b Castor Icebreaker D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 65bD Castor Icebreaker D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 96 Löwe Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 96 D Löwe Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Yorck Y 15 Adolf Binder Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Yorck Y 17 Petropolis Freighter D 1st WW 1941 Details
Yorck Y 112 San Marco Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Yorck Y 114 Bolkoburg Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Yorck Y 115 Rudolf Albrecht Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Yorck Y 117b Ankara Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Yorck Y 138 Versailles Minelayer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Yorck Y 139 Wullenwever Minelayer D 1st WW 1941 Details
Youngerman YSM 18 German Kriegsmarine light cruiser KH.1 Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details

Click to enlarge!

A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here. And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter click on the respective X in the second row.