Kontakt: oliver@sammelhafen.de
Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X
Albatros ALK 4 Rhön Oiler D Post war 1977 Details
Albatros ALK 4a Spessart Oiler D Post war 2007 Details
Albatros ALK 4N Rhön (nach Umbau) Oiler D Post war 2007 Details
Albatros ALK 15 Harz Oiler D Post war 1963 Details
Albatros ALK 25 Wittensee Oiler D Post war 1959 Details
Albatros ALK 26 Frankenland Oiler D Post war 1970 Details
Albatros ALK 32 Jeverland Oiler D Post war 1959 Details
Albatros ALK 33 Münsterland Oiler D Post war 1967 Details
Albatros ALK 34 Emsland Oiler D Post war 1967 Details
Albatros ALK 112 Ohio Oiler USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Albatros ALK 312 Wave Ruler Oiler GB Post war 2003 Details
Albatros ALK 312a Wave Knight Oiler GB Post war 2011 Details
Albatros ALK 323a Gold Rover Oiler GB Post war 1974 Details
Albatros ALK 323b Black Rover Oiler GB Post war 1974 Details
Albatros ALK 324a Tiderace Oiler GB Post war 2018 Details
Albatros ALK 324b Tidesurge Oiler GB Post war 2018 Details
Albatros ALK 324c Tideforce Oiler GB Post war 2019 Details
Albatros ALK 332 British Esk Oiler GB Post war 1982 Details
Argonaut AR 155 Arndale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 169 Celerol Oiler GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Argonaut AR 181 Francol Oiler GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Argonaut AR 919 Punta Alta Oiler ARG 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1155 Arndale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argos AS 33 Platte Oiler USA Post war 1991 Details
Argos AS 33a Willamette Oiler USA Post war 1992 Details
Argos AS-V 28 Ossag Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Authenticast AC 667 Comarron Oiler USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Bessarabis BE B26 Neosho Oiler USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Bessarabis BE 5 Trinity Oiler USA 2nd WW 1920 Details
Binkowski BM 2 Westensee Oiler D Post war 1967 Details
Binkowski BM 2a Walchensee Oiler D Post war 1966 Details
Binkowski BM 2b Tegernsee Oiler D Post war 1967 Details
Binkowski BM 2c Ammersee Oiler D Post war 1967 Details
Binkowski BM 17 Ermland Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Binkowski BM 17a Ermland Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Binkowski BM 17b Uckermark Oiler D 2nd WW 1942 Details
CAS-Modelle CAS 13 Hoyo Maru Oiler J 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 18 Lothringen Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 70 Wikinger Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 91 Weissenburg Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 92 Memelland Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 1243 Ondina Oiler NL 2nd WW 1942 Details
CNC Ships CNC N06 Tidespring (A-316) Oiler GB Post war 2017 Details
CNC Ships CNC N07 Tiderace (A-317) Oiler GB Post war 2018 Details
CNC Ships CNC N08 Tidesurge (A-138) Oiler GB Post war 2019 Details
Colonia COL 9 Urano Oiler IT 2nd WW 1923 Details
Connolly CON SU49 Kijasma Oiler SU Post war 1955 Details
Connolly CON SU52 Dubna Oiler SU Post war 1974 Details
Connolly CON SU53 Altaj Oiler SU Post war 1969 Details
Connolly CON SU57 Manych Oiler SU Post war 1972 Details
Convoy CONVOY Bayleaf Oiler GB Post war 1959 Details
Delphin Del 37 Uda-Klasse (Projekt 577) Oiler SU Post war 1964 Details
Delphin Del 75 Ermland Oiler D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Eagle E 21 Altmark (Troßschiff) Oiler D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Eagle E 46 Tankschiff (wie E 21 und E 75) Oiler 2nd WW 1938 Details
Eagle E 75 Nordmark (ex Westerwald) (Troßschiff) Oiler D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Eneris ES GB10 Eddyfirth Oiler GB Post war 1954 Details
Eneris ES GB18 Cherryleaf Oiler GB Post war 1973 Details
Eneris ES GB21 Tidepool Oiler GB Post war 1963 Details
Eneris ES GB28 Olmeda Oiler GB Post war 1967 Details
Eneris ES SU23 Dubna Oiler SU Post war 1974 Details
Eneris ES-M SM3 Pawnee Oiler D 1st WW 1914 Details
Ensign EN-RE 25 Tatekaea Maru Oiler J 2nd WW 1944 Details
F-Toys FT 4.03 A Towada AOE 422 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) Oiler J Post war 2016 Details
F-Toys FT 4.03 B Towada AOE 422 (Wasserlinie, Landedeck mit altem Layout) Oiler J Post war 2009 Details
F-Toys FT 4.04 A Tokiwa AOE 423 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) Oiler J Post war 2016 Details
F-Toys FT 4.04 B Tokiwa AOE 423 (Wasserlinie, Landedeck mit altem Layout) Oiler J Post war 2009 Details
Fleetline FL 15 Gold Ranger Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 4 Brösen Oiler D 1st WW 1915 Details
Förde FD 6 Amrum Oiler D 1st WW 1916 Details
Förde FD 6 Usedom Oiler D 1st WW 1916 Details
Förde FD 14a Winnetou Oiler D 1st WW 1939 Details
Grzybowski G 16 Altmark Oiler D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Hai HAI 111 Monsun Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Hai HAI 117 Patoka Oiler USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Hai HAI 135 Hamana Oiler J Post war 1962 Details
Hai HAI 136 Sagami Oiler J Post war 1979 Details
Hai HAI 206 Azerbaidjan Oiler SU 2nd WW 1932 Details
Hai HAI 224 Sterope Oiler IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Hai HAI 325 Gustav Koenigs Oiler DDR Post war 1960 Details
Hai HAI 327 Usedom Oiler DDR Post war 1966 Details
Hai HAI 328 Poel Oiler DDR Post war 1961 Details
Hai HAI 336 Vilm Oiler DDR Post war 1952 Details
Hai K 23 Tippecanoe Oiler USA 2nd WW 1920 Details
Hannoveria HV 4 Juyusen-Klasse Oiler J 2nd WW 1934 Details
Hansa S 28 I Eifel (ex F. Jung) Oiler D Post war 1958 Details
Hansa S 57 I Pallium Oiler GB Post war 1959 Details
Hansa S 98 I Esso Düsseldorf Oiler D Post war 1956 Details
Hansa S 218 Walchensee Oiler D Post war 1967 Details
Hein Mück HM 32 T2-SE-A1-Typ Oiler USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Hein Mück HM 136 Adria Oiler D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Hein Mück HM 138 Ölschiff 2 Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Hein Mück HM 151 Brake Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Hein Mück HM 152 Nord Atlantic Oiler D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Heinsaß Albers HA Altmark Oiler D 2nd WW Details
Hermann HL 29 Vesta Oiler A-H before 1900 1909 Details
Hermann HL 29a Marte Oiler IT before 1900 1920 Details
Klabautermann KLA-X 8 Marne Oiler F Post war 1998 Details
Klabautermann KLA-X 8a Somme Oiler F Post war 2009 Details
Loftlines LOL-N 2 Cantabria Oiler E Post war 2008 Details
Loftlines LOL-N 15 Endeavour (A 11) Oiler NZL Post war 1988 Details
Luna LU 10 Clara Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 10 Frieda Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 28 Anna Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Luna LU 29 Dora Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 29 Else Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Luna LU 29 Grete Oiler D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Luna LU 29 Hanna Oiler D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Luna LU 30 Berta Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Maru RU 1c Rekum Oiler D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Maru RU 1d War Nizam Oiler GB 1st WW 1921 Details
Maru RU 1f Honan Oiler J 2nd WW 1942 Details
Maru RU 8 Adria Oiler D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Maru RU 11 Gedania Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Maru RU 14 War Krishna Oiler GB 2nd WW 1921 Details
Maru RU 15 Senator Oiler D 1st WW 1940 Details
Maru RU 17a Nordanbris Oiler D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Maru RU 26 Zabern Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Masters of Military MoMW 10 Typ 2 TL Standard Tanker Oiler J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Masters of Military MoMW 11 Kyokuyo Maru (ex Walfangmutterschiff) Oiler J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Masters of Military MoMW 12 Notoro / Erimo (Set) Oiler J 2nd WW 1924 Details
Mercator M 76 Friedrich Breme Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Mercator M 77 Altmark Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Mercator M 540 Sudetenland Oiler D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Midway MID 16 Pecos Oiler USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Mountford MM-N 196 Wave Knight Oiler GB Post war 2003 Details
Mountford MM-N 197 Wave Ruler Oiler GB Post war 2003 Details
Mountford MM-N 343 Henry J. Kaiser Oiler USA Post war 1986 Details
Mountford MM-N 365 Tidespring Oiler GB Post war 2016 Details
Mountford MM-N 378 Protecteur Oiler CAN Post war Details
Mountford MM-N 399 Stromboli Oiler IT Post war Details
Mountford MM-N 402 Black Rover Oiler GB Post war Details
Mountford MM-N 435 Altmark Oiler D 2nd WW Details
Mountford MM-N 512 Wave Knight Oiler GB Post war 2003 Details
Mountford MM-N 513 Wave Ruler Oiler GB Post war 2003 Details
Mountford MM-XAS 5 Tidespring Oiler GB Post war 2017 Details
Neptun N 1097a Ermland Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Neptun N 1196 Birchol Oiler GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1290 Erimo Oiler J 2nd WW 1920 Details
Neptun N 1293 Nippon Maru Oiler J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Neptun N 1294 Teiyo Maru Oiler J 2nd WW 1942 Details
Neptun N 1393 Pecos Oiler USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Neptun N 1393 x Pecos Oiler USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Neptun N 1393a Cimarron Oiler USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Neptun N 1393ax Cimarron Oiler USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Noordzee NZ 60 Macoma Oiler GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 25 Gold Ranger Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 25a Black Ranger Oiler GB 2nd WW 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 28 Mixol Oiler GB 1st WW 1916 Details
Oceanic OC 29 Viscol Oiler GB 1st WW 1916 Details
Oceanic OC 30 Wave King Oiler GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Oceanic OC 30a Wave King Oiler GB 2nd WW 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 30b Wave Knight Oiler GB 2nd WW 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 30c Wave Premier Oiler GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 30d Wave Master Oiler GB 2nd WW 1946 Details
Oceanic OC 34 Oakol Oiler GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 34v Oakol Oiler GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 35 Eddybay Oiler GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 35v Eddybay Oiler GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 40 Surf Patrol Oiler GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 45 Celerol Oiler GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Oceanic OC 45/1 Francol Oiler GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Oceanic OC 49 Cairndale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 49/1 Dewdale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 49a Abbeydale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Oceanic OC 49b Ennerdale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Oceanic OC 119 War Hindoo Oiler GB 2nd WW 1919 Details
Oceanic OC 119a War Nizam Oiler GB 1st WW 1921 Details
Oceanic OC 119b War Krishna Oiler GB 2nd WW 1919 Details
Oceanic OC 140 Appleleaf Oiler GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Oceanic OC 178 Pearleaf Oiler GB Post war 1960 Details
Oceanic OC 178/1 Plumleaf Oiler GB Post war 1961 Details
Oceanic OC 178a Appleleaf Oiler GB Post war 1955 Details
Oceanic OC 178b Bayleaf Oiler GB Post war 1959 Details
Oceanic OC 178c Cherryleaf Oiler GB Post war 1959 Details
Oceanic OC 178d Orangeleaf Oiler GB Post war 1959 Details
Oceanic OC 196 Olna Oiler GB 2nd WW 1921 Details
Oceanic OC 196a Olcades Oiler GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Oceanic OC 196b Olwen Oiler GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Oceanic OC 197 Olna (II) Oiler GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Oceanic OC 210 Tideflow Oiler GB Post war 1958 Details
Oceanic OC 210a Tidepool Oiler GB Post war 1963 Details
Oceanic OC 275 Dundalk (RCN) Oiler CAN 2nd WW 1943 Details
Oceanic OC 317 Oilbird Oiler GB Post war 1968 Details
Oceanic OC 341 Green Rover Oiler GB Post war 1968 Details
Oceanic OC 341a Black Rover Oiler GB Post war 1973 Details
Oceanic OC 346 Olmeda Oiler GB Post war 1964 Details
Rainer Grouls RG 7a Wilhelm A. Riedemann Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Rainer Grouls RG 18a Loki Oiler D 1st WW 1914 Details
Rhenania RHE 71a Sergio Laghi Oiler IT 2nd WW 1942 Details
Rhenania RHE 71b Giulio Giordani Oiler IT 2nd WW 1942 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 13 Winnetou Oiler D 1st WW 1940 Details
Rhenania Junior PP 4 Chun Jee / Cheon Ji Oiler KOR Post war 2017 Details
Rhenania Junior RJN 48 Vala-Klasse (hellgrau) Oiler RUS Post war 2012 Details
Rhenania Junior RJN 48a Vala-Klasse (dunkelgrau) Oiler RUS Post war 2012 Details
Rhenania Junior RJN 57 Kama Oiler SU Post war 1963 Details
Rhenania Junior RJN 57a Don (weiß/grau) Oiler SU Post war 1972 Details
Rhenania Junior RJN 57b Barguzin (weiß/schwarz) Oiler SU Post war 1967 Details
Rhenania Junior RJN 106 Leroy Grumman Oiler USA Post war 2003 Details
Rhenania Junior RJN 107 Henry J. Kaiser Oiler USA Post war 2010 Details
Rupp RUP 6 Franz Klasen Oiler D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 1aSR John Stagg Oiler USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 9aSR British Trust Oiler GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 9SR British Fame Oiler GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 12aSR Blue Ranger Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 12SR Black Ranger Oiler GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 18SR Allatoona Oiler USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 19SR Abbeydale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 22SR Dingledale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 25SR Eaglesdale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 44SR San Eliseo Oiler GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 45SR Empire Jet Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 51SR Empire Chapman Oiler GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 58SR Plumleaf Oiler GB 1st WW 1942 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS-SM 5 Broomdale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 8 Kanawha Oiler USA 1st WW 1939 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 18 Salinas Oiler USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 23 Neches Oiler USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 29 Le Tarn Oiler F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 45 Ramapo Oiler USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Scaledown SCA 19 Gold Ranger Oiler GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
SeaVee SV-LE 1 Savannah Oiler USA Post war 1990 Details
SeaVee SV-M 506 Olmeda Oiler GB Post war 1967 Details
SeaVee SV-M 506a Olna Oiler GB Post war 1966 Details
Sirene SI 95 Durance Oiler F Post war 1976 Details
Sirene SI 95a Meuse Oiler F Post war 1980 Details
Sirene SI 95b Var Oiler F Post war 1983 Details
Sirene SI 99 Success Oiler AUS Post war 1987 Details
Sirene SI 2007 Le Mekong Oiler F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2007a Var Oiler F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Spidernavy SN 2-13 Bishopdale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Spidernavy SN 3-06 Bishopdale Oiler GB Post war 1950 Details
Spidernavy SN 3-06a Bishopdale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Spidernavy SN 3-17 Mispillion Oiler USA Post war 1969 Details
Superior SU 802A Cimarron Oiler USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Target TG 446 Kharki Oiler GB Details
Target TG 448 Delphinula Oiler GB Details
Target TG 449 Mercedes Oiler GB Details
Tremo TM nb0 Tanker Oiler Details
Tremo TM 61 Tanker Oiler GB Details
Trident T 38 Sacramento Oiler USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 39 Camden Oiler USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 40 Seattle Oiler USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 41 Detroit Oiler USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 865 Richard J. Cleveland Oiler USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 907 Olwen Oiler GB Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 974 Gold Rover Oiler GB Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 988 Nr. 3128 (Juyu-Sen (500 t)-Klasse) Oiler J 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident T 998 Grey Rover Oiler GB Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 1008 Mikhail Gromov Oiler SU 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1058 Tatekawa Maru Oiler J 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1067 Nippon Maru Oiler J 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1079 Ashizuri Oiler J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Trident T 1618 Sudetenland Oiler D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Trident T 1732 Forbach Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1733 Schlettstadt Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1781 Vierlande Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1782 Gedania Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Trident T 1789 Breisgau Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident T 1791 Monsun Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Trident TA 10043 Suamico Oiler USA 2nd WW 1950 Details
Trident TA 10088 Kennebec Oiler USA 2nd WW 1950 Details
Trident TA 10094 Saranac Oiler USA 2nd WW 1955 Details
Trident TA 10155 Maumee Oiler USA Post war 1963 Details
Trident TA 10184 Allagash Oiler USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10189 Sacramento Oiler USA Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10198 Manych-Klasse Oiler SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10219 Elenya Oiler SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10237 Berezina Oiler SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10246 Frunse Oiler SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10259 Chewaucan Oiler USA 2nd WW 1973 Details
Trident TA 10285 Mississinewa Oiler USA Post war 1956 Details
Trident TA 10299 Genesee Oiler USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Trident TA 10301 Sealift Pacific Oiler USA Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10326 Wabash Oiler USA Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10334 Akhtuba Oiler SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10336 Canisteo Oiler USA Post war 1969 Details
Triton TT-R 1085 Green Rover Oiler GB Post war 1969 Details
Triton TT-R 1086 Olwen Oiler GB Post war 1967 Details
Triton TT-R 1092 Tidespring Oiler GB Post war 1963 Details
Triton TT-R 1100 Bayleaf Oiler GB Post war 1982 Details
VD VD T9 Empire Chapman (dummy Funnel) Oiler GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Waterline Italia WI RHE 7a Sergio Laghi Oiler IT 2nd WW 1942 Details
Waterline Italia WI RHE 7b Giulio Giordani Oiler IT 2nd WW 1942 Details
Welfia W 30a Gedania Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Welfia W 33a British Corporal (grau) Oiler GB 2nd WW 1922 Details
Welfia W 100 Dora Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 114 Clara Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 124a Liselotte Essberger Oiler D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 134 Anna Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Welfia W 175 Franz Oiler D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 176 Alfred Oiler D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Welfia W 177 Berta Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Welfia W 209 Paul Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 210 Karl Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Welfia W 269 Bayreuth Oiler D 1st WW 1943 Details
Wiking WM 89D Tanker Oiler D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Wirral Miniature Ships T 7a Brambleleaf Oiler GB Post war 1959 Details
Wirral Miniature Ships T 9 Empire Chapman Oiler GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Wirral Miniature Ships WMS 7 Empire Coppice Oiler GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Wirral Miniature Ships WMS 11 Chant-Klasse Oiler GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Wirral Miniature Ships WMS-S T8 Empire Bombardier Oiler GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Yorck Y 107 Belchen Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Yorck Y 115 Rudolf Albrecht Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Yorck Y 150a Standard-Tanker Oiler GB 1st WW 1940 Details
Yorck Y 150b Standard-Tanker Oiler GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Yorck Y 153 Chant 69 Oiler GB 2nd WW 1940 Details

Click to enlarge!

A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here. And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter click on the respective X in the second row.