Photo | Manufacturer | No. | Name | Type | Nation | Era | Year rep. | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X | X | |||||||
Albatros | ALK-Z 15 | Flugset für Alk 318 (6 x F 35 B, 4 Helikopter und Decksfahrzeuge) | GB | Post war | 2014 | Details | ||
Albert | AB 56 | Huker (kleines Handelsschiff) | Details | |||||
Albert | AB 57 | Galiot (kleines Handelsschiff) | Details | |||||
Albert | AB 58 | Galease (kleines Handelsschiff) | Details | |||||
Albert | AB 59 | Kaik (türkisch) | TUR | Details | ||||
Albert | AB 65 | Black Falcon (Korsarenschiff) | ~1500-1860 | 1800 | Details | |||
Albert | AB 67 | Sacoleve (griechisch) | GRC | Details | ||||
Albert | AB 68 | Feluke | Details | |||||
Albert | AB 69 | Caboteur (türkisch) | TUR | Details | ||||
Argonaut | AR 535 | Tofino | E | 2nd WW | 1936 | Details | ||
Bassett-Lowke | BAS nb0 | Colorado | USA | Details | ||||
Conrad-Hansa | CO-S 10472 | Volgograd | Post war | Details | ||||
Conrad-Hansa | CO-S 10509 | Pollux J | D | Post war | Details | |||
Conrad-Hansa | CO-S 10509 | Virgo J | D | Post war | Details | |||
Conrad-Hansa | CO-S 10515 | Torben Gudrun | Post war | Details | ||||
De Agostini | DA 25 | Schlesien | D | 1st WW | 1908 | Details | ||
De Agostini | DA 30 | Schleswig-Holstein | D | 1st WW | 1908 | Details | ||
De Agostini | DA 63 | Hamburg-Klasse | D | Details | ||||
Fleetline | FL 7 | Grumman F4f Wildcat | 2nd WW | 1940 | Details | |||
Fleetline | FL 106 | Consolidated (Model 28) Pby Catalina | 2nd WW | 1936 | Details | |||
Friedrich Kermauner | FK 20 | Hungaria | A-H | before 1900 | 1897 | Details | ||
Friedrich Kermauner | FK 96 | Pantelleria | IT | 1st WW | Details | |||
Friedrich Kermauner | FK 125a | Vulcano | A-H | before 1900 | 1843 | Details | ||
Friedrich Kermauner | FK 125b | Vulcan | A-H | before 1900 | 1866 | Details | ||
Friedrich Kermauner | FK 125c | Vulcan | A-H | before 1900 | 1872 | Details | ||
Hai | HAI 909 | Refuge | F | before 1900 | 1866 | Details | ||
Hai | HAI 935 | 37000t Projekt (8x42cm Geschütz) | A-H | Details | ||||
Hai | HAI 1070 | Ruggiero | IT | before 1900 | 1843 | Details | ||
Hein Mück | HM 340a | Colombie | Details | |||||
Heinrich | H LXII | <keine Information> | Details | |||||
Heinrich | H nb0 | Modellserie "Schiffe in fünf Jahrtausenden" 2900 v.Chr. bis 1850 n. Chr. (69? Modelle in Tischvitrine) | Details | |||||
Heinrich | H XIX | <keine Information> | Details | |||||
Heinrich | H XLII | <keine Information> | Details | |||||
Heinrich | H XVI | <keine Information> | Details | |||||
Heinrich | H XXXVII | <keine Information> | Details | |||||
Helge Fischer | HF 53 | Drache | D | 2nd WW | Details | |||
John's Shipyard | JS-MV 302 | Fort/Lake type | 2nd WW | Details | ||||
John's Shipyard | JS-USN 801 | K-Type (Blimp) | USA | 2nd WW | Details | |||
Langton | LA-A MA1 | Hauptquartier (karthagisch) (14x10x8) | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-ACW M1 | Fort Pulaski (Resin) | USA | Details | ||||
Langton | LA-ACW 22 | Hartford (Schraubenkorvette) | USA | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Langton | LA-ACW 40 | Kearsarge | USA | before 1900 | 1864 | Details | ||
Langton | LA-ACW 60 | Mississippi | USA | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Langton | LA-AD AD(S1) | Sea Base, Resin, 75x30 mm | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-AD AD(S2) | Ses Base, Resin, 65x30 mm | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-AD AD(S3) | Sea Base, Resin, 55x30 mm | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-AD AD(S4) | Sea Base, Metall, 15x35 mm | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-AD AD-00 | Bausätze mit Messingsegeln [Nummern Ad-00] oder mit Weißmetallsegeln [Nummern Ad-00(M)] | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-B nb0 | Fort Chapus (Fort Louvois) Resin+metall | F | ~1500-1860 | 1691 | Details | ||
Langton | LA-B ND20 | Fort Trekroner (Resin) | DK | Details | ||||
Langton | LA-B ND21 | Fort Lynetten | DK | Details | ||||
Langton | LA-F MX15 | Sea Base (F), 40 x 65 mm | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-F MX16 | Sea Base (3rd rate), 40 x 75 mm | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-F MX17 | Sea Base (3D), 40 x 85 mm | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-F MX18 | Sea Base 50 x 20 mm (Metall) | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-M 41 | Leichter (2 Stck) | ~1500-1860 | 1800 | Details | |||
Langton | LA-REN REN-0 | Renaissance Galeeren 1500-1700, kplt. Bausätze mit Masten, Segeln, Ruderbänken u. Rudern | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-REN REN-03 | Galiot | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-REN REN-04 | große/large Galiot | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-REN REN-13 | Uxer | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-REN REN-19 | türkischer/Turkish Saik | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-REN REN-20 | türkischer Küstensegler/Turkish Coaster | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-REN REN-21 | türkischer Zweimaster/Turkish Coaster (2 masted) | Details | |||||
Langton | LA-SR SR-16 | Kaik (4K) | RUS | ~1500-1860 | 1800 | Details | ||
Llyn | LLYN | Hoomerlin | Details | |||||
Mare Nostrum | MN 40 | Set: Vaporetti di Venezia 1 | IT | Post war | Details | |||
Mare Nostrum | MN 41 | Set: Vaporetti di Venezia 2 | IT | Post war | Details | |||
Mark Zolna Models | MZM-M 10 | Phillipines LSD Operations - Set ( Germantown LSD 42; Ashland LSD 48; Freedom LCS with helicopter; 2 Ch53 Sea Stallions; 2 Osprey; 2 Hovercraft Landing Craft) | USA | Post war | 2012 | Details | ||
Mark Zolna Models | MZM-R 10 | Phillipines LSD Operations - Set ( Germantown LSD 42; Ashland LSD 48; Freedom LCS with helicopter; 2 Ch53 Sea Stallions; 2 Osprey; 2 Hovercraft Landing Craft) | USA | Post war | 2012 | Details | ||
Masters of Military | MoMF 6 | Kibitsu Maru | J | 2nd WW | 1943 | Details | ||
Masters of Military | MoMF 7 | Daihatsu | J | 2nd WW | 1937 | Details | ||
Mountford | MM-N 500 | Oceanic (III, 1:1200, imaginary vessel) | PAN | Post war | 2017 | Details | ||
Navwar | NV N11 | D-Klasse | J | 2nd WW | 1944 | Details | ||
Navwar | NV 12CJU1 | Kwantung (bewaffnete Dschunke) | CHN | before 1900 | 1884 | Details | ||
Navwar | NV 12CJU2 | Foochow Dschunke | CHN | before 1900 | 1884 | Details | ||
Navwar | NV-CW AU17 | Mississippi (Seitenradfregatte m. Segel) | USA | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Navwar | NV-CW AU33 | Merrimack (Schraubenfregatte) | USA | before 1900 | 1856 | Details | ||
Navwar | NV-CW AU7 | Hartford (Schraubenkorvette) | USA | before 1900 | 1860 | Details | ||
Navwar | NV-CW AU9 | Kearsarge | USA | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Navwar | NV-NZ NPM03 | Favourite (164 Ton Brig Rigged Collier) | GB | ~1500-1860 | 1785 | Details | ||
Navwar | NV-NZ NPM04 | Lugger (101 Ton Coastal Merchantman) | GB | ~1500-1860 | 1792 | Details | ||
Neptun | N 010 | Hannover | D | 2nd WW | Details | |||
Oceanic | OC 179a | Mull of Kintyre | GB | Post war | Details | |||
Oceanic | OC 190a | Vidal Gomez (Ch) | CH | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC 231 | Sarepta | Details | |||||
Oceanic | OC 233 | Swansea (RCN) | CAN | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 233a | Antigonish (RCN) | CAN | 2nd WW | 1944 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 235 | Forte Quebec (RCN) (Porte Quebec?) | CAN | Post war | 1952 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 238 | Endeavour (RNZN) | NZL | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC 260a | Dachet | GB | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC 265 | Adetepe (TU) | TUR | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC 266 | Zafer (TU) | TUR | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC 272 | Paluma (RAN) | AUS | Post war | 1946 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 272a | Moresby (RAN) | AUS | Post war | 1963 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 274 | Eastore (RCN) | CAN | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC 278 | Bluethroat (RCN) | CAN | Post war | 1955 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 280a | Monowai (RNZN) | NZL | Post war | 1977 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 284 | Diligeante (F) | F | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC 292 | Cornwallis (RIN) | IND | 2nd WW | 1940 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 292a | Polyanthus (WWI = 5 + 1) | GB | 1st WW | 1917 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 293 | Clive (RIN) | IND | 2nd WW | 1940 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 294 | Lawrence (RIN) | IND | 2nd WW | 1940 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 295 | Hindustan (RIN) | IND | 2nd WW | 1930 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 295a | P.1 (WWI = 44) | GB | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC 296 | Investigator (RIN) | IND | 2nd WW | 1940 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 297 | Herald | GB | 2nd WW | 1940 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 310a | Cbi (sic) | Details | |||||
Oceanic | OC 311 | Tui (RNZN) | NZL | Post war | 1962 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 313 | Flinders (RAN) | AUS | Post war | 1972 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 314 | Darsjak (RIN) | IND | Post war | 1974 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 326b | Hvak (NO) | N | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC 334a | TB.7 (SP) | E | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC 336 | Clas Flemming (SW) | S | 2nd WW | 1940 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 339 | Marichal Sucre (COL) | COL | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC 340 | Bart Diaz (PORT) (Bartolomeu Dias) | P | 2nd WW | 1934 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 340a | Joao de Lisboa (PORT) | P | 2nd WW | 1935 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 340b | Pedro Nunez (PORT) (Pedro Nunes) | P | 2nd WW | 1935 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 343 | Resource | GB | Post war | 1966 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 348 | Preserver (RCN) | CAN | Post war | 1969 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 348a | Provider (RCN) | CAN | Post war | 1962 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 349 | Quest (RCN) | CAN | Post war | 1968 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC 349a | Endeavour (RCN) | CAN | Post war | 1965 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC-E 36 | G. Berta | IT | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC-E 48 | A-37-Klasse | Details | |||||
Oceanic | OC-E 63 | Bahia Blanca | Details | |||||
Oceanic | OC-E 64 | A-Klasse | Details | |||||
Oceanic | OC-E 68 | Pertrel (1932) | F | 2nd WW | 1932 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC-E 69 | Astrolabe (1920) | F | 2nd WW | 1920 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC-E 73 | NA-1-Klasse | Details | |||||
Oceanic | OC-E 75 | Vendetto | Details | |||||
Oceanic | OC-E 97 | Gustaf Af Kluti | Details | |||||
Oceanic | OC-E 98 | Waren | Details | |||||
Oceanic | OC-E 100 | Maryan | Details | |||||
Oceanic | OC-E 104 | Pukkio | SF | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC-E 120 | Leandro | Details | |||||
Oceanic | OC-M 15 | Newton | GB | Post war | 1976 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC-M 17 | Waterman | GB | Post war | 1978 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC-M 18 | Dolwen | GB | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC-M 19 | Endeavour | GB | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC-M 23 | Guardian | GB | Details | ||||
Oceanic | OC-M 30 | Roebuck | GB | Post war | 1986 | Details | ||
Orzel Model Ships | OMS nb0 | Fox | Details | |||||
Peter Otten | PO | Angelika Schulte | DK | Post war | Details | |||
Peter Otten | PO | Belle | USA | before 1900 | Details | |||
Peter Otten | PO | Kaspij | SU | Post war | Details | |||
Peter Otten | PO | Palma | D | Post war | Details | |||
Peter Otten | PO | Poljus | SU | Post war | Details | |||
Peter Otten | PO | Pollux | Post war | Details | ||||
Peter Otten | PO | Solthörn | D | Post war | Details | |||
Pilot | PI nb0 | Küstensegler | Details | |||||
Pilot | PI 500b | Flugzeuge (Satz) | Details | |||||
Seestern | SEE 19 | SG 13 (ex Cyrnos) | D | 2nd WW | 1943 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM BIF | Boshin Imperial Fleet 1868 (Kasuga, Kotetsu, Choya, Inui Ko, Yoshyun, Teibo, Moshyun) | J | before 1900 | 1868 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM BSF | Boshin Shogun Fleet 1868 (Kaiyo, Kaiten, Banru, Takao, Kanrin, Chiyoda, Junda) | J | before 1900 | 1868 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM CBT | Bayou Teche 1862: ( J A Cotton, Ab Seagar, Hart, + Cane Barge) | CON | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM CHF | Com Hollins Flotilla Island #10: ( Mcrae, Livingston, Pontchartrain, Maurepas, Polk, Jackson, IVy, floating battery New Orleans) | CON | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM CHP | Confederate Fleet Head of Passes: ( Calhoun, John L Day, Tuscarora, 3 Firerafts + lighthouse) | CON | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM CSVR | Com Tatnalls Savannah: ( Savannah, Huntress, Resolute, Firefly, Lady Davis, Samson) | CON | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM HRF | Haitian Civil War Rebels fleet (Mont Organise, Republique, Clara Helena, Sylvain, Liberte, L' Arbonite) | Details | |||||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM HSF | Haitian Civil War Salvanaves Republican fleet (Salnave, Algonquin, Le Terror, Alexandre Petion, Port au Prince) | Details | |||||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM IBCF | Ironclad Brakeout Cape Fear (Raliegh, Equator & Yadkin, Brittannia, Niphon, Nansomond, Howquah, Kansas, Mount Vernon) | before 1900 | Details | ||||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM LA2 | Set "Lissa - Austrian 2nd Division": Adria; Donau; Erzherzog Friedrich; Kaiser; Novara; Radetzky; Schwarzenberg | A-H | before 1900 | 1866 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM LI3 | Set "Lissa - Italian Frigates": Principe Umberto; Gaeta; Carlo Alberto; Vittorio Emanuele; Garibaldi; Duca di Genova; Maria Nadelaide | IT | before 1900 | 1866 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM NCMF | North Carolina Mosquito Fleet: ( Winslow, Seabird, Curlew, Fanny, Beaufort, Forrest, Junaluska, Raleigh, Appomatox, Black Warrior, Ft Bartow.) | CON | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM RBF | Riachualo Brazilian fleet | BRA | Details | ||||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM RPF | Riachualo Paraguayan fleet | PRY | Details | ||||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM RTBC | Raising the Blockade Charleston (CSS Palmetto State, Chicora, USS Quaker, Flag, Augusta, Keystone State, Mercendita & Memphis) | before 1900 | Details | ||||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM Scen4 | Star Fort (Fort in 6 sections, can be used for Fort Jackson or Fort Morgan) | CON | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM Scen5 | Fort St. Philip (Fort in one piece with a shot heating oven) | CON | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM Scen6 | Fort Pike: (Fort and barracks, can be used for fort Pike or Fort Macomb) | CON | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM TEXCC | Texas Cottonclads: ( Bayou City, Neptune, Joshua Bell, Uncle Ben, Florida, Roebuck, Sunflower, Jf Carr, Lucy Gwinn + Ft Griffin) | CON | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM UHP | Union vessels at Head of Passes: ( Vincennes, Preble, Water Witch, John H Toone.) | USA | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM ULB | Union Louisiana Bayous squadron: ( Estrella, Albatross, Diana, Kinsman & Calhoun) | USA | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM UN2 | Sacussus | USA | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM UN3 | Mississippi | USA | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM UN5 | Union vessels at Pass Christian: ( Hatteras, Jp Jackson, New London.) | USA | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM UN6 | Kearsarge-Klasse sloop | USA | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM UN7 | Hartford-Klasse sloop | USA | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM UN8 | Varuna | USA | before 1900 | 1862 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM URI | Union Fleet at Roanoke Island 9 models (USS Delaware, Commodore Perry, Morse, Underwriter, Louisiana, Hetzel, Valley City, Ceres, Whitehead) | USA | before 1900 | Details | |||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM UTEX | Set "Union Texas Blockaders": Arizona, Westfield, Clifton, Owasco, Corypheus, Sachem, Granite City, Harriet Lane | USA | before 1900 | 1859 | Details | ||
Spithead Naval Miniatures | SNM UTT | Union Troop transport (Five different civilian Misssissippi river boats) | USA | before 1900 | Details | |||
Target | TG 144A | Esther | Details | |||||
Target | TG 145 | Alexandra (Dvessel) | GB | Details | ||||
Target | TG 145A | Despatch (Wvessel) | GB | Details | ||||
Target | TG 182 | Constitucion | Details | |||||
Target | TG 183 | Iquitos | Details | |||||
Target | TG 184 | Chalaia | Details | |||||
Target | TG 358 | Adamastor (1896) | P | before 1900 | 1896 | Details | ||
Target | TG 371 | Alferez Mackinlay | Details | |||||
Target | TG 373 | Oyatock | Details | |||||
Target | TG 385 | Sleipner | Details | |||||
Target | TG 386 | Cuba (1911) (Sloop) | CUB | 1st WW | 1911 | Details | ||
Target | TG 394 | Naublia | Details | |||||
Target | TG 395 | A Magmagmi | Details | |||||
Target | TG 400 | Quentin Roosevelt (1916) (Sloop) | F | 1st WW | 1916 | Details | ||
Target | TG 400A | Hydro Graf | Details | |||||
Target | TG 421A | Macau | Details | |||||
Target | TG 426 | Krieger | Details | |||||
Target | TG 427 | Tyreman | Details | |||||
Target | TG 445 | Vesuvius | Details | |||||
Target | TG 447 | Triad | Details | |||||
Tremo | TM nb0 | Bougainville-Klasse | F | 2nd WW | 1933 | Details | ||
Tremo | TM nb0 | Großes Flugzeug | Details | |||||
Tremo | TM nb0 | Hastings-Klasse | GB | 2nd WW | 1930 | Details | ||
Tremo | TM nb0 | Kleines Flugzeug | Details | |||||
Tremo | TM nb0 | Mittleres Flugzeug | Details | |||||
Tremo | TM nb0 | Pluton | F | 2nd WW | 1932 | Details | ||
Tremo | TM 29 | Adventure | GB | 2nd WW | 1927 | Details | ||
Tremo | TM 34 | Grimsby-Klasse | GB | 2nd WW | 1934 | Details | ||
Tremo | TM 36 | Kingfisher-Klasse | GB | 2nd WW | 1935 | Details | ||
Tremo | TM 39 | Bittern-Klasse | GB | 2nd WW | 1938 | Details | ||
Tremo | TM 58 | Versorger | GB | Details | ||||
Tremo | TM 76 | Flower-Klasse | GB | 2nd WW | 1940 | Details | ||
Tremo | TM 77 | Bridgewater-Klasse | GB | 2nd WW | 1929 | Details | ||
Tremo | TM 78 | Aberdeen-Klasse (Grimsby-Klasse, 2. Gruppe) | GB | 2nd WW | 1936 | Details | ||
Triang | TR 893 | RN Carrier Task Group (Ship Presentation Set) | GB | Post war | Details | |||
Trident | T 82 | Kavkaz | SU | Post war | 1980 | Details | ||
Triton | TT-A 2 | Schlepper- und Leichter-Satz | Details | |||||
Triton | TT-A 5 | Dieselschlepper- und Leichter-Satz | Details | |||||
Triton | TT-B 2 | Leichter (beladen,versch.,5 Stck) | Details | |||||
Triton | TT-B 3 | Leichter (leer,versch.,10 Stck) | Details | |||||
Triton | TT-B 4 | Leichter (beladen,rechteckig,5 Stck) | Details | |||||
Triton | TT-B 5 | Leichter (leer,rechteckig,10 Stck) | Details | |||||
Triton | TT-B 6 | Dampfschlepper (groß,2 Stck) | Details | |||||
Triton | TT-B 7 | Dampfschlepper (klein,4 Stck) | Details | |||||
Triton | TT-B 9 | Motorschlepper (klein,4 Stck) | Details | |||||
Triton | TT-B 11 | Feuerlösch-und Lotsenboot (3 + 1 Stck) | Details | |||||
Triton | TT-B 12 | Getreideheber (Schwimm,2 Stck) | Details | |||||
Triton | TT-IC 111 | Scorpion (Turmschiff) | GB | before 1900 | 1865 | Details | ||
Triton | TT-S 9 | Marinehafen | Details | |||||
Unicorn | UN 18 | Pegasus | GB | Details | ||||
Unicorn | UN 30 | Macoma | Details | |||||
Youngerman | YSM nb0 | Loch Fyne | GB | 2nd WW | 1944 | Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.