|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
| Authenticast |
AC 521 |
S-1 |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE B01 |
S 1 |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE G15 |
Leberecht Maass (Z 1) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 5 |
Shinsei Maru No. 17 |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 9 |
Leberecht Maass-Klasse (Z 1-14) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 27 |
SS.1 (E.S.)-Typ |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 88 |
S-Boot Typ S 10-13 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 89 |
S-Boot Typ S 18-25 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 118 |
YMS(1)-Typ |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 17 |
Else Hugo Stinnes 15 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 40 |
Unitas 1 |
Whaler |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 13 |
Sperrbrecher 1 Bahia Camarones |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1100 |
Pelias (AS 14) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BB02 |
Barrage Balloon x2 (USA 1942-45 & Allied invasion fleets 1943-45) |
Airship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02 |
Gneisenau in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02a |
Scharnhorst in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D03 |
Prinz Eugen in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L04 |
Hartland Point Lighthouse (1930-1980) - Len Jordan kit, painted |
Lighthouse |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA09 |
USS Oklahoma, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack (bei Pearl Harbor gekentertes Schlachtschiff, "Zustand" 1942) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA10 |
USS Utah, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA15 |
Friedrich der Grosse, 28.4.1937 - emerging from the depths |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA15r |
Friedrich der Grosse, 28.4.1937 - rigged with stays, ladders & walkways |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA16 |
Seydlitz, 1930 - under tow to Rosyth |
Battlecruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA17 |
Kaiserin, 1936 - shortened airlocks, being readied for towing away for scrap |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA17a |
Kaiserin, 1936 - tall airlocks & rigged |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS10 |
M2 (seaplane carrier submarine, 1923-27) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TE02a |
Calshot - 1940 tug/tender, Southampton/Clyde |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01 |
Neptune - steam tug, Red Funnel Line, Southampton, 1930s-60s |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01c |
Neptune - steam tug in drab colours, D-day 1944 |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG02 |
Steam Salvage Tug - 1920s-30s, buff upper-works, 2 masts |
Tugboat (merchant) |
|
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG02a |
Steam Salvage Tug - 1945-1960s, white upper-works, one mast |
Tugboat (merchant) |
|
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 514 |
Blohm & Boss Bv 138 |
Accessory |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP nb0 |
Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz127 "Graf Zeppelin" |
Airship |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP nb0 |
Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz130 "Graf Zeppelin II" |
Airship |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP 010903 |
Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz129 "Hindenburg" |
Airship |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 6 |
Spähkreuzer 1939 (Projekt) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 7 |
S-Boot Typ 1940 (Artillerie-Version) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 32 |
Leberecht Maass (Z 1) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 46 |
Tankschiff (wie E 21 und E 75) |
Oiler |
|
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M21 |
Typ S10-13 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 24 |
Standartfrachter N3-S-A1-A2 |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG25 |
S-18 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG26 |
S-170 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CT11 |
MAS 501 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CT24 |
VAS-Typ 1 |
Submarine Chaser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CU17 |
MTB Typ Higgins 78 wpnfit1 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 10 |
SP-185 Hansburg |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 12 |
SP-180 Midas |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 12 |
SP-181 Atlas |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 15 |
SP-153 Tantalus |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 15 |
SP-157 Tellus |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 25 |
SP-1 Saar |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 28 |
SP-102 Condor |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 29 |
SP-148 Strijpe |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 29 |
SP-149 Goote |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 30 |
SP-18 Schürbek |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 31 |
SP-179 Prins Willem IV |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 32 |
SP-31 Schwan |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 34 |
SP-17 Templar |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 35 |
SP-10 Vigo |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 41 |
SP-177 Keppler |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 41 |
SP-178 Gauss |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 44 |
SP-176 Valeria |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 58 |
SP-173 Westland |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 59 |
SP-172 Ophelia |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 67 |
SP-161 Iris |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 67 |
SP-169 Ceres |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 70 |
SP-16 Tulane |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 77 |
SP-174 Tindefjell |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 78 |
SP-175 Baden |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 81 |
SP-132 Cressida |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 82 |
SP-141 Lies |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 92 |
SP-145 Import |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 103 |
MRS 12 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 104 |
SP-183 Quack |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 104 |
SP-184 Bernisse |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 108 |
SP-19 Rostock |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 114 |
SP-170 Maria S. Müller |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 116 |
SP-160 Elster |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 118 |
SP-162 Delia |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 119 |
SP-138 Friedrich Karl |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 120 |
SP-142 Westerbroek |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 120 |
SP-143 Lola |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 126 |
SP-146 Havik |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 126 |
SP-147 Koert |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 129 |
SP-121 Cap Sim |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 136 |
SP-120 Rene |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 138 |
SP-165 Gebweiler |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 153 |
SAT 14 BM = Berkelstroom |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 162 |
SAT 16 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 173 |
WBS 11 Externsteine |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 198 |
Schiff 18 Alteland |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 216 |
Schiff 13 Saturn |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD-S 1 |
SP-13 Minerva |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 110 |
Leberecht Maass (Z 1) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 90 |
Leberecht Maass (Z 1) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1005 |
Malinska (MT130cl.) |
Minelayer |
YUG |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1068 |
Koryu Maru (SS 1) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1082 |
Eisen 709 150t (2 Stck.) |
Minelayer |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1086 |
Eisen 1651 (2 Stck.) |
Submarine Chaser |
J |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 43 |
MS 1-10 |
Minesweeper |
DK |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 73 |
Nixe (ex Fiora, später KM Vs 121) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 88 |
Adolf (später NT 16) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 102 |
Elbe (PC 7) (später Uj118) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 102c |
Seydlitz (PG 508) (später V 201) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 129 |
Jason (ex Herkules ab 1935 Udssr) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 171 |
Burg (PG 527) (später Vs 104, später Vs 54) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 177 |
Gauss (später SP 178) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 186 |
14119 (Hamburger Hafenschute, 100t) |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 199 |
162t Spitzgattschute Nr. 13828 |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 203 |
WBS 1 Wuppertal |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 221 |
Ophelia (später SP 172) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 232 |
M.S.1 Adler (Pillau) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 354 |
MA 1 = Vs 1201 (ex dänisch Sölöven) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 411 |
Ernst Hugo Stinnes 11 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 423 |
Fortuna SG 127 (später V1912) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Hannoveria |
HV 1 |
SB 101-Klasse (SB 101-128) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 164 |
Fletcher-Klasse 1 |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 183 |
Spähkreuzer SP1-3 (Projekt) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 188 |
S 7-13 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 208 |
Typ 40 / TS 14 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 19 |
Kriegsschiff Nr. 71 |
Submarine |
J |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS 6a |
C3-S-DX1-Klasse |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1955 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 18 |
C2-S-AJ1-Typ |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 21 |
C3-S-A1-Typ |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 24 |
C4-S-B1-Typ |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 32 |
T2-SE-A1-Typ |
Oiler |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 33 |
T2-SE-A1-Typ |
Tanker |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 158 |
Sperrbrecher 13 Minerva |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 32 |
Nautilus (SS 168) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 32a |
Narwhal (SS 167) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 52 |
Sperrbrecher 18 Schürbek |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 4 |
SME 1 – 12 (Schwarzmeer Einheitsschiff) |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 6 |
S 1 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 17 |
S 14-25 (grau) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 17a |
S 14-25 (weiß) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 18 |
S 30-37, 54-61 (grau) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 18a |
S 30-37, 54-61 (weiß) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 20 |
S 701-825 grau |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 20a |
S 701-825 weiß |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 603 |
Hunt-Klasse (Typ 1) |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| LH |
LH E0 |
S-Boot Typ 1940 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 34 |
Ernst Hugo Stinnes 11 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 55 |
Sperrbrecher 137 Botilla Russ |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 78 |
Sperrbrecher 157 Tellus |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 36 |
O-Klasse (1. Gruppe) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 63 |
Sperrbrecher 15 Taronga |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 64 |
Sperrbrecher 11 Belgrano |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 9 |
S 18-Klasse |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 398 |
Fahrzeuge der 30er Jahre / vehicles from the 1930s |
Accessory |
|
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 6 |
Spähkreuzer SP 1-3 (ex Z40-42) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 7 |
KSB 1-27 (Projekt) |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1088 |
Typ S 100 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1088 T |
Typ S 100 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1088c |
Typ S 150 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1088cT |
Typ S 150 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N-H 23.1 |
Lagerhaus 1 (Butlers Wharf) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Neptun |
N-L 11V |
Shenandoah (ZR-1) |
Airship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 1 |
MMS 192 |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 3 |
MMS 1 |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 14 |
MMS 2001 |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 63 |
MA/SB 1 |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 66 |
MMS 1017 |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 67 |
MMS 119 |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 152a |
MAS 431 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 154b |
MAS 451 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 154c |
MAS 501 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 158a |
MAS 551 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 158b |
MS 51 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 158c |
VAS 201 |
Submarine Chaser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 230b |
LCS(L)(2) 251 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 264 |
Marxist (R) ex AG-25 (späterer Name ab 1934: "A-3") |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 268 |
S.18 (U) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 268a |
S.11 (U) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 298 |
S.14 (G) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 298b |
S.100 (G) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 2 |
Tusa (1942) (ex US) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 3 |
Tid-Klasse (1943) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 4 |
Tanac-Klasse (1943) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 5 |
H-1-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 6 |
H-27-Klasse (1943) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 7 |
H-33-Klasse (1943) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 8 |
T-1-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 9 |
T-10-Klasse (1942) Type 51 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 10 |
T-208-Klasse (1943) Type 25 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 11 |
T-241-Klasse (1943) Type 38 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 12 |
T-468-Klasse (1943) Type 36 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 13 |
T-1001-Klasse (1944) Type 15 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 14 |
T-1864-Klasse (1944) 25 Ton |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 15 |
TM-4-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 16 |
PT-95-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 17 |
PT-1-Klasse (1939) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 18 |
PT-3-Klasse (1939) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 19 |
PT-6-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 20 |
PT-6(II)-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 21 |
PT-8-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 22 |
PT-9-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 23 |
PT-69-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 24 |
PT-70-Klasse (1942) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 28 |
Bredskar (1940) |
Minesweeper |
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 29 |
M-3-Klasse (1940) |
Minesweeper |
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 30 |
VMV-1-Klasse (1930) |
Patrolboat |
SF |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 39 |
M-1-Klasse (1939) |
Minesweeper |
NL |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 57 |
Amazonas (1934) |
Gunboat |
PER |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 58 |
MTB-15-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
S |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 59 |
MTB-21-Klasse (1942) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
S |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 60 |
Star Skudder (1925) |
Submarine Chaser |
S |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 61 |
M-1-Klasse (1937) |
Minesweeper |
S |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 62 |
Aivrhisar (1940) |
Minelayer |
TUR |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 69 |
Astrolabe (1920) |
|
F |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 70 |
Francis Garnier (1927) |
River-Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 72 |
Argus (1922) |
River-Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 74 |
RD-1-Klasse (1938) |
Minesweeper |
IT |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 77 |
Yung Sui (1929) |
Gunboat |
CHN |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 81 |
Hirashima (1940) |
Minelayer |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 84 |
Hatsutaka (1938) |
Minelayer |
J |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 85 |
Kamishima (1945) |
Minelayer |
J |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 86 |
Hashidate (1939) |
Gunboat |
J |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 90 |
Willeberd Snelluis (1928) |
Survey Vessel |
NL |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 94 |
Warszawa (1922) |
Gunboat |
POL |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 99 |
Salto (1935) |
Submarine Chaser |
URY |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 46 |
SG 14 |
Frigate |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 1 |
Almeria Lykes (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 2 |
Brisbane Star (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 3 |
Clan Ferguson (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 4 |
Dorset (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 5 |
Deucalion (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 6 |
Empire Hope (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 7 |
Glenorchy (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 8 |
Melbourne Star (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 9 |
Ohio (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 10 |
Port Chalmers (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 11 |
Rochester Castle (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 12 |
Waimarama (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 13 |
Wairangi (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 14 |
Santa Elisa (Typ C2-G) (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 102 |
Storebjörn (1:1200) |
Icebreaker |
DK |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 318 |
Esbjerg (1:1200) |
Passenger Ship |
DK |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 321a |
Gripsholm/Kungsholm (1:1150) |
Passenger Ship |
S |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 322b |
Kungsholm (II) (1:1200) |
Passenger Ship |
S |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 327 |
Grille (Staatsjacht und Aviso) (1:1200) |
Aviso |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K nb0 |
MS 1-10 |
Minesweeper |
DK |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 125 |
Lützow ex Deutschland (1:1200) |
Armoured Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 130 |
Raubtier-Klasse (1:1200) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 136a |
Leberecht Maass (Z 1) (1:1200) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE-Z 51B |
Hansa-Brandenburg W12 (bemalt) |
Accessory |
NL |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 21 |
SL 380/F121 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 21T |
SL 380/F121 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 23 |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 10,2cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 23T |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 10,2cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RH-S 06-S-19 |
Schwimmkran 1 (350t, Hamburg) |
Floating Crane |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 30B |
Seam 10 (Rhein-Herne-Kanal-Kahn) |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK-H 3-Dio |
St. Pauli Landungsbrücken-Diorama, 5-tlg. (Rk-Ha 3/1-3/4, Elbtunnel) |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK-H 3/1-4 |
St. Pauli Landungsbrücken-Diorama (4-tlg. mit Grundplatte "Wasser/Land", 27 x 15 cm) |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 27 |
S18-S41-Klasse |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 53 |
S-38 (SS 143) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 65 |
Bonita (SS 165) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 70 |
Salem (CM 11) |
Minelayer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 74 |
Sacramento (PG 19, grau, vU) |
Gunboat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 92 |
Sacramento (PG 19) |
Gunboat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 542 |
LST(3) (L 3019) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 542a |
LST(3) (L 3019) (mit Pontons) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 545b |
LST 2 (L 198) (getarnt) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 545e |
Helios (ARB 12) (auf LST-Basis) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Seestern |
SEE 17 |
SG 1 (ex Sans Peur) |
Survey Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Seestern |
SEE 19 |
SG 13 (ex Cyrnos) |
|
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-03 |
LSM-(R) 194 Raketenwerfer |
Landing Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-04D |
Long Island (CVE-1) |
Escort Carrier |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-06V |
Mindanao (Arg 3, Luzon-Klasse, Liberty-Schiff Typ EC2-S-C1) (Vitrine) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-11VT |
Assistance (Ar 17, Xanthus-Klasse, Liberty-Schiff Typ EC2-S-C1) Vitrine, Tarnanstrich) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-13D |
Bishopdale (A 128) |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-13R |
Bishopdale (A 128) (Reling) |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1395aV |
Sperry (As-12, Uboottender) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002/I RV |
Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (26. Mai 1941) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002/II RV |
Bismarck (13.-25. April 1941) (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1003b/I RV |
Scharnhorst (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (März Bb 1943) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1003b/II RV |
Scharnhorst (Sept. 1943) (bespannt, Reling, Bb Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 83a |
S-Boot (für HSK 10 Coronel) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 175 |
K-11-Klasse (1919) |
Submarine |
NL |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 391 |
Paralos (1925) |
Minelayer |
GRC |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
O-Klasse (O16, O19, O20, O21 - O27) |
Submarine |
NL |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
O-Klasse (O9 - O11, O12 - O15) |
Submarine |
NL |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 5 |
Destroyer 1 & 2 (evtl. Alesund-Klasse?) |
Destroyer |
N |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 57 |
Swordfish-Klasse (S-Klasse, 1. Gruppe) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 922 |
SC 1466 |
Submarine Chaser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 981 |
Nr. 3161 (Gyorai-Unpan-Sen (150 t)-Kl.) |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 982 |
Nr. 1113 (Ei-Sen (100 t)-Klasse) |
Tug (Navy) |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 983 |
Nr. 960 (Ei-Sen (150 t)-Klasse) |
Tug (Navy) |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 984 |
Nr. 3780 (Hikoki-Unpan-Sen (100 t)-Kl.) |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 985 |
Nr. 3773 (Sui-Sen (150 t)-Klasse) |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 986 |
Nr. 872 (Hikoki-Kyunan-Sen (100 t)-Kl.) |
Salvage Vessel |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1188 |
MA/SB 1 |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1211 |
Typ LST(1) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1212 |
LST 3001 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1213 |
LST 3501 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1216 |
LCI(S) 501 (Typ Fairmile H) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1250 |
LCS 251 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1341 |
Beton-Schwimmkörper (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1342 |
Stahl-Schwimmkörper (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1343 |
Bauhilfs-Schwimmkörper (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1347 |
Verankerungsboot (Slug-Boat) (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1348 |
Kompressorboot (Slug-Boat) (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1549 |
LSM-201 |
Landing Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1783 |
MRS 11 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2092 |
Sperrbrecher 11 Belgrano |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2094 |
MRS 12 |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10051 |
LSS(L)-121 |
Landing Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1950 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10141 |
PCS 1397 |
Submarine Chaser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10161 |
YMS 12 |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10302 |
SC 1050 |
Submarine Chaser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19018 |
YMS(2)-Typ (mit UWT für Dock) (1) |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TB 2003 |
Coastal Rambler (Typ C1-M-AV1) |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1001 |
Toku-Daihatsu-Typ (17m) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1002 |
Moku-Daihatsu-Typ (15m) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1003 |
Daihatsu-Typ (14m) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1004 |
Chuhatsu-Typ (13m) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1005 |
Shohatsu-Typ (10m) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1011 |
Shinyo Typ 1 (Sprengboot) |
Special Vessel |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1018 |
Naikatei-Klasse (Nr.3537, 19m-Typ) |
River-Gunboat |
J |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1023 |
Blohm & Voss Bv 138 |
Accessory |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| U.S.A. Models |
USA 13 |
ABSD-1 (Endstücke) |
Harbor Part |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| U.S.A. Models |
USA 13a |
ABSD-1 (Mittelstücke, 8 nötig) |
Harbor Part |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| U9 |
U-9 18 |
WBS 11 Externsteine |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Vindobona |
V 47 |
General T. H. Bliss (Typ C4-S-A1) |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 42 |
MMS 1 |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 55 |
MMS 16 |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 73 |
S 701-709 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 98 |
MS-51 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 99 |
VAS 301-312 |
Submarine Chaser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 106 |
KS 1-36 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 178e |
Selbstfahrlafette (10,5 cm) |
Accessory |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 31D |
Leberecht Maas Z1 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 86D |
S 11 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 140 |
Sperrbrecher 157 Tellus |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 213 |
SB 101-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 18 |
German Kriegsmarine light cruiser KH.1 |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |