|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
| Anker |
A 17 |
Entwurf 1938 M-R |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 610 / 621 |
Z 6 (unter dem Modell Z 5 A 621) |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 21b |
KT 14 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 21b |
KT-14 |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 38b |
MTB-74 + MGB 314 (set) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 57 |
U-793 (Typ XVIIA Wa 201) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 64 |
T-1 (SS-52) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE B22 |
PC-Typ (173 Fuß) |
Submarine Chaser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE G15 |
Leberecht Maass (Z 1) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE G18 |
T 1 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 1 |
OT 1 |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1957 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 9 |
Leberecht Maass-Klasse (Z 1-14) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 15 |
T 1-12 / T 13-21 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 88 |
S-Boot Typ S 10-13 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 89 |
S-Boot Typ S 18-25 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 113 |
M-Boot Typ 119 Fuß |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 114 |
M-Boot Typ 140 Fuß |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 115 |
M-Boot Typ 1915 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1916 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 17 |
Else Hugo Stinnes 15 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 40 |
Unitas 1 |
Whaler |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BB02 |
Barrage Balloon x2 (USA 1942-45 & Allied invasion fleets 1943-45) |
Airship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02 |
Gneisenau in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02a |
Scharnhorst in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D03 |
Prinz Eugen in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L04 |
Hartland Point Lighthouse (1930-1980) - Len Jordan kit, painted |
Lighthouse |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L04a |
Hartland Point Diorama (1930-1980) - CL-L04 + cliffs (Leuchtturm auf großer Klippe mit Ufer) |
Diorama |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA09 |
USS Oklahoma, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack (bei Pearl Harbor gekentertes Schlachtschiff, "Zustand" 1942) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA10 |
USS Utah, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA12 |
Tirpitz, 1944-46 - capsized off Tromsø after a tall boy attack |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA16 |
Seydlitz, 1930 - under tow to Rosyth |
Battlecruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TE02a |
Calshot - 1940 tug/tender, Southampton/Clyde |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01 |
Neptune - steam tug, Red Funnel Line, Southampton, 1930s-60s |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01c |
Neptune - steam tug in drab colours, D-day 1944 |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG02 |
Steam Salvage Tug - 1920s-30s, buff upper-works, 2 masts |
Tugboat (merchant) |
|
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG02a |
Steam Salvage Tug - 1945-1960s, white upper-works, one mast |
Tugboat (merchant) |
|
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON G8 |
T 1-12 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON G9 |
T 13-21 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON G12 |
M-Boot Typ 35 (M1-12) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 64 |
Typ 1936A (Mob) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP nb0 |
Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz127 "Graf Zeppelin" |
Airship |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP nb0 |
Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz130 "Graf Zeppelin II" |
Airship |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP 010903 |
Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz129 "Hindenburg" |
Airship |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 1 |
T 61-72 (unvollendet) |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 7 |
S-Boot Typ 1940 (Artillerie-Version) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 31 |
Diether von Roeder (Z 17) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 32 |
Leberecht Maass (Z 1) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 46 |
Tankschiff (wie E 21 und E 75) |
Oiler |
|
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M21 |
Typ S10-13 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M56 |
T 103-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 24 |
Standartfrachter N3-S-A1-A2 |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Eskader |
ESK 8 |
T-21 |
Torpedoboat |
S |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG31 |
T-1 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG32 |
T-13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG43 |
AFP Typ A-C-1 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CJ41 |
T.1 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CJ42 |
T.101 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CT24 |
VAS-Typ 1 |
Submarine Chaser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CU11 |
MTB Typ Elco 70 wpnfit1 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CU13 |
MTB Typ Elco 77 wpnfit1 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CU15 |
MTB Typ Elco 80 wpnfit1 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CU17 |
MTB Typ Higgins 78 wpnfit1 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 104 |
Chance Vought V-166 (F4u Corsair) |
Accessory |
|
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 153 |
SAT 14 BM = Berkelstroom |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 162 |
SAT 16 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 212 |
TFA 1 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 213 |
TFA 11 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 37 |
Pt 109 (Typ Elco 80 Fu) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 110 |
Leberecht Maass (Z 1) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 35 |
Pt 109 (Typ Elco 80 Fu) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 90 |
Leberecht Maass (Z 1) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1005 |
Malinska (MT130cl.) |
Minelayer |
YUG |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1076 |
Gyoraitei Nr. 10 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1077 |
Gyoraitei Nr. 14 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hai |
K 24 |
Pere Marquette 21 |
Ferry |
USA |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 55c |
Zieten (ex M 138) |
Fishery Protecting Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 71 |
FL T 401 |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 73 |
Nixe (ex Fiora, später KM Vs 121) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 86 |
Taucher Flint 1 |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 88 |
Adolf (später NT 16) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 102 |
Elbe (PC 7) (später Uj118) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 102c |
Seydlitz (PG 508) (später V 201) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 166 |
TR 106 (ex RD 49) |
Corvette |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 171 |
Burg (PG 527) (später Vs 104, später Vs 54) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 177 |
Gauss (später SP 178) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 186 |
14119 (Hamburger Hafenschute, 100t) |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 199 |
162t Spitzgattschute Nr. 13828 |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 221 |
Ophelia (später SP 172) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 399 |
Trave LK1 (später Seefahrt BX 235) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 411 |
Ernst Hugo Stinnes 11 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 423 |
Fortuna SG 127 (später V1912) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 79 |
T 1-12 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 143 |
T 19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 144 |
T 13-21 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 144 I |
T 13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 153 |
Typ 1945 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 164 |
Fletcher-Klasse 1 |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 208 |
Typ 40 / TS 14 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 5 |
Gyoraitei Nr. 10 |
Small Navy Craft |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 5a |
Gyoraitei Nr. 17 |
Small Navy Craft |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 27 |
T 149 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 28 |
T 151 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 28a |
T 146 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 56 |
T-137 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 32 |
T2-SE-A1-Typ |
Oiler |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 33 |
T2-SE-A1-Typ |
Tanker |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 32 |
Nautilus (SS 168) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 603 |
Hunt-Klasse (Typ 1) |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Kehi |
KEHI 706 |
T-1 (600t) |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Kieler Zinnfiguren |
KZ 13 |
Geleitboote F1-F10 |
Escort |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Kieler Zinnfiguren |
KZ 16 |
U-Boot klein U 1-24 |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| KS Modelships |
KS 3 |
ATR-1-Klasse |
Tug (Navy) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Leicester |
LMM 5 |
T-1-12 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| LH |
LH E0 |
S-Boot Typ 1940 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 31 |
T 21 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
S |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 34 |
Ernst Hugo Stinnes 11 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 14 |
T1-T21 (Schnelle Transporter) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 196 |
KT 1-54 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 398 |
Fahrzeuge der 30er Jahre / vehicles from the 1930s |
Accessory |
|
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 1 |
Typ 126W |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 11 |
Kreuzer (Entwurf 1940) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 19 |
Entwurf 1942/43 |
Escort |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 20 |
Entwurf 1943 (klein) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 26 |
M 25-36 (Typ 1938) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N5 |
MTB 701 (Typ Fairmile D) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N9 |
T 1-12 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1067b |
T 31 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068 |
T 1 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068 T |
T 1 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068a |
T 13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068aT |
T 13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068b |
T 19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1077c |
U 995 (Typ VII C/41) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1083 |
M581 (Typ 1918) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1083 T |
M581 (Typ 1918) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086 |
R-Boot 17 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086b |
R-Boot 130 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086bT |
R-Boot 130 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086c |
R-Boot 401 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1088 |
Typ S 100 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1088 T |
Typ S 100 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1088c |
Typ S 150 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1088cT |
Typ S 150 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1388 |
Elco PT 103 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 11v |
MTB 1 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 13v |
MTB 71 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 20 |
MTB 601 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 20c |
MTB 5001 (Typ Fairmile D mod.) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 76 |
MTB 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 93 |
MTB 419 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 93a |
MTB 177 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 145 |
MTB 101 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 146 |
MTB 102 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 221 |
LCT(1) Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 264 |
Marxist (R) ex AG-25 (späterer Name ab 1934: "A-3") |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 2 |
Tusa (1942) (ex US) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 3 |
Tid-Klasse (1943) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 4 |
Tanac-Klasse (1943) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 8 |
T-1-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 9 |
T-10-Klasse (1942) Type 51 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 10 |
T-208-Klasse (1943) Type 25 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 11 |
T-241-Klasse (1943) Type 38 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 12 |
T-468-Klasse (1943) Type 36 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 13 |
T-1001-Klasse (1944) Type 15 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 14 |
T-1864-Klasse (1944) 25 Ton |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 15 |
TM-4-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 16 |
PT-95-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 17 |
PT-1-Klasse (1939) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 18 |
PT-3-Klasse (1939) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 19 |
PT-6-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 20 |
PT-6(II)-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 21 |
PT-8-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 22 |
PT-9-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 23 |
PT-69-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 24 |
PT-70-Klasse (1942) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 25 |
PT-564 (1942) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 54 |
Kutaka (1921) |
Gunboat |
J |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 58 |
MTB-15-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
S |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 59 |
MTB-21-Klasse (1942) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
S |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 60 |
Star Skudder (1925) |
Submarine Chaser |
S |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 67 |
Mytho (1937) |
River-Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 68 |
Pertrel (1932) |
|
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 69 |
Astrolabe (1920) |
|
F |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 84 |
Hatsutaka (1938) |
Minelayer |
J |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 86 |
Hashidate (1939) |
Gunboat |
J |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 87 |
Ataka (1920) |
Gunboat |
J |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 88 |
Guanajuato (1934) (Sloop) |
Gunboat |
MEX |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 89 |
Krakatau (1924) |
Minelayer |
NL |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 91 |
Pro Patria (1930) |
Gunboat |
PRY |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 92 |
Humaita (1930) |
Gunboat |
POL |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 99 |
Salto (1935) |
Submarine Chaser |
URY |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 111 |
Imanta (1926) |
Minesweeper |
LTU |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 113 |
Ting Pien (1935) |
River-Gunboat |
CHN |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 114 |
Tatunge (1933) |
Gunboat |
CHN |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Omega |
O 5 |
PT 71 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 37 |
TA 9-12 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 37a |
TA 11 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 50 |
TA 16 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 50a |
TA 19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 62 |
TA 17 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 62a |
TA 18 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 1 |
Almeria Lykes (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 2 |
Brisbane Star (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 3 |
Clan Ferguson (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 4 |
Dorset (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 5 |
Deucalion (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 6 |
Empire Hope (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 7 |
Glenorchy (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 8 |
Melbourne Star (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 9 |
Ohio (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 10 |
Port Chalmers (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 11 |
Rochester Castle (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 12 |
Waimarama (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 13 |
Wairangi (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 14 |
Santa Elisa (Typ C2-G) (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 102 |
Storebjörn (1:1200) |
Icebreaker |
DK |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 314a |
C.F. Tietgen (1:1200) |
Passenger Ship |
DK |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 327 |
Grille (Staatsjacht und Aviso) (1:1200) |
Aviso |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 125 |
Lützow ex Deutschland (1:1200) |
Armoured Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 130 |
Raubtier-Klasse (1:1200) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 136a |
Leberecht Maass (Z 1) (1:1200) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 94 |
T 21-31 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
S |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 23 |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 10,2cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 23T |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 10,2cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK-H 3-Dio |
St. Pauli Landungsbrücken-Diorama, 5-tlg. (Rk-Ha 3/1-3/4, Elbtunnel) |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK-H 3/1-4 |
St. Pauli Landungsbrücken-Diorama (4-tlg. mit Grundplatte "Wasser/Land", 27 x 15 cm) |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 65 |
Bonita (SS 165) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 74 |
Sacramento (PG 19, grau, vU) |
Gunboat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 86 |
Miantonomah (CM-10) |
Minelayer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 92 |
Sacramento (PG 19) |
Gunboat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 542 |
LST(3) (L 3019) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 542a |
LST(3) (L 3019) (mit Pontons) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 545b |
LST 2 (L 198) (getarnt) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 1-04D |
Utah (n.U.) (BB-31) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 1-04R |
Utah (n.U.) (BB-31) (Reling) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-06V |
Mindanao (Arg 3, Luzon-Klasse, Liberty-Schiff Typ EC2-S-C1) (Vitrine) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-09R |
Piedmont (AD-17) (Reling) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-09V |
Piedmont (AD-17) (Vitrine) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-11VT |
Assistance (Ar 17, Xanthus-Klasse, Liberty-Schiff Typ EC2-S-C1) Vitrine, Tarnanstrich) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002/I RV |
Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (26. Mai 1941) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1003b/I RV |
Scharnhorst (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (März Bb 1943) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1003b/II RV |
Scharnhorst (Sept. 1943) (bespannt, Reling, Bb Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 83a |
S-Boot (für HSK 10 Coronel) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 379 |
Kiang Tai (1937)???? |
Gunboat |
CHN |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
MTB No.3 & 4, No. 1 & 2, No. 5 & 6 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
S |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
T1-T12 , T13-T17 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
U-Boot U1-U24 (Typ IIa, B) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 5 |
Destroyer 1 & 2 (evtl. Alesund-Klasse?) |
Destroyer |
N |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat 1-12 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat No. 101 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat No. 102 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 875 |
MTB 71 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 876 |
MTB 221 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 878 |
MTB 201 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 904 |
MTB 104 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 989 |
TA 1-6 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1011 |
T 151 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1019 |
MTB 31 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1027 |
TF 1 |
Torpedo Recovery Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1063 |
T 14 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1092 |
Gyoraitei Nr. 10 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1102 |
T 9 (Typ T 1) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1108 |
T 101 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1146 |
AF 1 (ex F288) (AFP Typ A1) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1149 |
AF 83 (ex F809) (AFP Typ D1) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1180 |
MTB 1 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1183 |
MTB 412 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1185 |
MTB 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1190 |
MGB/MTB 511 |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1192 |
MTB 601 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1204 |
CT 01 |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1211 |
Typ LST(1) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1212 |
LST 3001 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1213 |
LST 3501 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1219 |
LCT(1) 1 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1220 |
LCT(2) 100 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1223 |
LCT 4001 (LCT(8)-Typ) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1340 |
Roadway Elemente (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1341 |
Beton-Schwimmkörper (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1342 |
Stahl-Schwimmkörper (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1344 |
Naval Lighter Pontoon (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1347 |
Verankerungsboot (Slug-Boat) (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1348 |
Kompressorboot (Slug-Boat) (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1400 |
GK 10001 (Güterkahn Typ GK 10000) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1460 |
MFTR 1 |
Passenger Ship |
HUN |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1682 |
Kaiten (Typ 1) |
Submarine |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10044 |
PT-201 (Typ Higgins) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10321 |
PT 109 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19018 |
YMS(2)-Typ (mit UWT für Dock) (1) |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19032 |
LCT(5)-Typ (mit UWT) (1) |
Landing Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TB 2003 |
Coastal Rambler (Typ C1-M-AV1) |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1001 |
Toku-Daihatsu-Typ (17m) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1002 |
Moku-Daihatsu-Typ (15m) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1003 |
Daihatsu-Typ (14m) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1004 |
Chuhatsu-Typ (13m) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1005 |
Shohatsu-Typ (10m) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1011 |
Shinyo Typ 1 (Sprengboot) |
Special Vessel |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1018 |
Naikatei-Klasse (Nr.3537, 19m-Typ) |
River-Gunboat |
J |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1020 |
Kaiten (Typ 1) |
Submarine |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Union |
U |
T-301-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
SU |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Vindobona |
V 47 |
General T. H. Bliss (Typ C4-S-A1) |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 65 |
Typ L-41 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 137 |
FL. T 201-207 |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 157 |
FL. T 301-328 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 178e |
Selbstfahrlafette (10,5 cm) |
Accessory |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 188a |
NT 16 (ex Adolf) |
Netlayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 220 |
TB 301 |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
WS 157a |
FL-TF 301-328 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 37 |
TA-9-13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 37 D |
TA 9-13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 37aT |
TA-11 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 50 |
TA-16 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 50a |
TA-19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 62 |
TA-17 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 62a |
TA-18 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 31D |
Leberecht Maas Z1 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 36D |
T 1 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 42D |
M-Boot 1943 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 217 |
T 103 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 218a |
T 1-21 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 4K |
Montana (Projekt 1942/43) (Bausatz) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 18 |
German Kriegsmarine light cruiser KH.1 |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |