|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
| Aegir |
AE 503b |
Jose de Larrinaga |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 523 |
Bangalore |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 523a |
Burdwan |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 523b |
Bhutan |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 529 |
Beaverford |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 529a |
Beaverford (grau, bewaffnet) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 531 |
Silverfir |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 539 |
Clement (III) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 539a |
Clement (III, grau) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 542 |
Irisbank |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 542 |
Irisbank |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 542b |
Irisbank (grau) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 579 |
Cornish City |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 579a |
Devon City |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 579b |
Devon City (grau, bewaffnet) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 598 |
Marwarri |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Airfix |
AX 1230 |
Tribal-Klasse (Bausatz für 2 Schiffe) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Airfix |
AX 1231 |
Suffolk |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Airfix |
AX 2230 |
Hood |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Airfix |
AX 2232 |
Ark Royal |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 7 |
Brighton |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 8 |
Romanby |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 9 |
Kent (II) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 10 |
Knight of Malta |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 11 |
Pembroke Coast |
Coaster |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 14 |
Manchester Regiment |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 15 |
Port Townsville |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 22a |
Aorangi |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 22b |
Aorangi |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 23 |
Almeda Star |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 28 |
Lady Nelson |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 29 |
Princess Marguerite |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 30 |
Comorin |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 30a |
Comorin |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 31 |
Winchester Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 31a |
Winchester Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 33a |
Empress of France |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 36 |
Highland Chieftain |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 36a |
Highland Chieftain |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 38 |
Cavina |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 39 |
Atlantis |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 43 |
Transylvania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 43a |
Caledonia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 46 |
Calshot (Passagiertender) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 46a |
Calshot (Museumsschiff) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
2010 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 48 |
Glaucus |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 53 |
Matua |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 55 |
Arundel Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 61 |
City of Nagpur |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 62 |
Vandyck |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 62a |
Voltaire |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 66 |
City of Benares |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 72 |
Awatea |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 78 |
Jamaica Planter |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 79 |
Windsor Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 83 |
Delius |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 85 |
Princess Maud |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 90 |
Stratheden |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 92 |
Gorgon |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 94 |
Princess Victoria |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 95 |
Dilwara |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 98 |
St. Sunniva |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 99 |
Patricia |
Pilot Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 107 |
Port Jackson |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 108 |
Bulolo |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 111 |
Tuscan Star |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 117 |
Romsey (Tender) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 120 |
Rhodora |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 123 |
Reina del Pacifico |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 126 |
Circassia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 127 |
Naldera |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 128 |
Empress of Asia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 129 |
Queen of Bermuda |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 134a |
Andes |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 136 |
Strathnaver |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 137 |
Roslin Castle |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 138 |
Doric |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 139 |
Orcades |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 139a |
Orion |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 140 |
Arandora Star |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 144 |
Almanzora |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 146 |
Worcestershire |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 148 |
Dunnottar Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 149 |
Karitane |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 160 |
Orna |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 172 |
Dominion Monarch |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 174 |
Devonshire |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 175 |
Queen of the Channel |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 176 |
Scythia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 177 |
Carnarvon Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 178 |
Westralia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 181 |
Port Dunedin |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 182 |
Rangitata |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 183 |
Malines |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 184 |
Duchess of Bedford |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 188 |
Kedah |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 192 |
Seaforth |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 193a |
Abosso |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 194 |
Tuscania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 194a |
Lancastria |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 197 |
Irisbank |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 203 |
Port Montreal |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 205 |
City of Bombay |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 209 |
Orontes |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 209a |
Orama |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 209b |
Orama (schwarzer Rumpf) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 234 |
Viceroy of India |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 239 |
Empress of Britain |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 240 |
Sarpedon |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 245 |
Asturias (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 268 |
Salween |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 270 |
Faraday |
Cable Layer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 271 |
Changsha |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 273 |
My Talitha G |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
2008 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 281a |
Oakmore (III) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1947 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 282 |
Carthage (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 282a |
Corfu |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 285 |
Lady Louth |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 285a |
Lairdsburn |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 299 |
Virginia |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 306 |
Razmak (P&O) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 306a |
Monowai |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALB 8 |
Nahlin |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 103 |
Cavina |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 103N |
Cavina |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 109 |
Lady Rodney |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 111 |
Philante |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 114 |
Lady Nelson |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 115 |
Prins Albert |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 116 |
Atlantis |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 117 |
Windsor Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 120 |
Cilicia |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 121 |
Carnarvon Castle (II) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 122 |
Queen of Bermuda |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 123 |
Lancastria |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 123a |
Lancastria (Cunard) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 124 |
Orama |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 125 |
Strathaird |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 126 |
Prince Henry |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 127 |
Alcantara |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 128 |
Voltaire |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 129 |
Chitral |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 130 |
Empress of Russia |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 79 |
Restless |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 85 |
Roussalka |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 86a |
Aronia |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 89 |
Star of India (ex Torfrida) |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 90 |
Thalassa |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 2 |
X 1 |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 4 |
Maidstone |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 5 |
Port Alma (II) |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 5U |
Port Alma (II) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 6 |
Vindictive (ex Cavendish) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 9 |
Vindictive |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 18 |
Vindictive |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1 |
I-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1a |
Ilex |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 2 |
H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 3 |
D-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 3a |
Decoy |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 3b |
Delight |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 3c |
Dainty |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 4 |
Grenville |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 5 |
Faulknor |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 6 |
G-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 6a |
Hunter |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 7 |
Halcyon |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 8 |
Sheffield |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 9 |
E-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 9a |
Forester |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 10 |
Fleetwood |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 11 |
O-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 12 |
P-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 13 |
Leith |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 14 |
A-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 15 |
C-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 16 |
Hardy |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 17 |
Amazon |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 18 |
Effingham |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 18a |
Effingham |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 19 |
V-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 20 |
Wivern |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 21 |
B-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 22 |
Inglefield |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 23 |
T-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 24 |
Ambuscade |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 25 |
Berwick |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 26 |
Viceroy |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 27 |
Witch |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 28 |
Galatea |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 29 |
Devonshire |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 30 |
Egret |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 31 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 32 |
Hobart |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 33 |
Kingfisher |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 34 |
Barham |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 35 |
Rodney |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 36 |
Emerald |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 37 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 37a |
Orion |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 38 |
Codrington |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 39 |
York |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 40 |
Keppel |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 41 |
Jervis |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 42 |
Revenge |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 43 |
Royal Sovereign |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 44 |
Dorsetshire |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 45 |
Gloucester |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 46 |
Malaya |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 47 |
Resolution |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 48 |
Bittern |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 49 |
Basset |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 51 |
Eagle |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 53 |
Titania |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 54 |
Cyclops |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 55 |
Gannet |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 56 |
Aphis |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 58 |
Coventry |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 59 |
Undine |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 59a |
Unity |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 60 |
S-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 61 |
Cornwall |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 62 |
Tree-Klasse |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 63 |
Edinburgh |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 64 |
Cumberland |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 65 |
Repulse |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 66 |
R-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 67 |
Albatross |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 68 |
Birmingham |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 69 |
Enterprise |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 69n |
Ilex I-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 70 |
MTB |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 71 |
Clyde |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 72 |
Seal |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 73 |
Dance-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 74 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 75 |
Valiant |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 76 |
Renown |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 77 |
Euryalus |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 78 |
Dido |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 79 |
Cairo |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 80 |
Frobisher |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 81 |
Skeena |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 82 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 83 |
Porpoise |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 84 |
Scout |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 85 |
Yarra |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 86 |
St. Laurent |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 87 |
Terror |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 88 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 89 |
Vindictive |
Training Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 90 |
Hawkins |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 91 |
Delhi |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 93 |
Hunt I |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 94 |
Ark Royal |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 95 |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 96 |
W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 97 |
Adventure |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 98 |
Onslow |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 99 |
Furious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 100 |
Glorious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 101 |
Latona |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 102 |
Scylla |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 105 |
Courageous |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 106 |
Woolwich |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 107 |
Medway |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 108 |
Aurora |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 110 |
Q-R-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 111 |
Lucia |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 112 |
Greenwich |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 113 |
Ulysses |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 114 |
London |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 115 |
Ramillies |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 116 |
Sandhurst |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 117 |
Enchantress |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 118 |
S-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 119 |
Savage |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 120 |
Kent |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 121 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 122 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 123 |
Maidstone |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 124 |
Resource |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 125 |
Alecto |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 126 |
Resolve |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 127 |
Hermes |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 128 |
Guardian |
Netlayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 129 |
Scott |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 130 |
Forth |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 131 |
Curacao |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 132 |
Protector |
Netlayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 133 |
Wolsey |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 134 |
Diomede |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 136 |
Campbell |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 137 |
Hunt III-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 138 |
Hesperus |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 139 |
Kelly |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 140 |
Charybdis |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 141 |
Ariadne |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 142 |
Black Prince |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 143 |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 144 |
Indomitable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 145 |
Vansittart |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 146 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 147 |
Alarm |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 148 |
Montrose |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 149 |
Wolverine |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 150 |
Adelaide |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 153 |
Brecon |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 154 |
Brisbane |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 155 |
Arndale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 156 |
Saladin |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 157 |
Bathurst |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 158 |
Cossack |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 159 |
Faulknor |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 160 |
Iron Duke |
Training Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 162 |
Dragonfly |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 163 |
Unicorn |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 164 |
Clive |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 165 |
Lulworth |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 167 |
Gambia |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 168 |
Glowworm |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 170 |
X 1 |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 172 |
L 52 |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 173 |
L 26 |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 174 |
Respond |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 175 |
Challenger |
Research Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 176 |
Saguenay |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 177 |
Express |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 178 |
Keith |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 179 |
Duncan |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 180 |
Kempenfelt |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 182 |
Envoy |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 183 |
Stormking |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 185 |
Fiji |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 186 |
Uganda |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 188 |
Winchester |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 189 |
Lincoln |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 190 |
Annapolis |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 191 |
Wanderer |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 192 |
Wells |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 193 |
Leeds |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 194 |
Barfleur |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 195 |
MMS II |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 196 |
MMS I |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 197 |
Hydra |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 198 |
Agincourt |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 199 |
Australia |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1001 |
Intrepid |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1002 |
Hotspur |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1003 |
Delight |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1004 |
Grenville |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1005 |
Exmouth |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1006 |
Greyhound |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1008 |
Glasgow |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1009 |
Fury |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1014 |
Acasta |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1015 |
Fraser |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1016 |
Hardy |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1020 |
Veteran |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1021 |
Blanche |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1022 |
Inglefield |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1023 |
Trident |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1025 |
Berwick |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1027 |
Wishart |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1028 |
Arethusa |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1035 |
Rodney |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1040 |
Keppel |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1044 |
Dorsetshire |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1052 |
Douglas |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1053 |
Titania |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1059 |
Unity |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1060 |
Shark |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1063 |
Belfast |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1065 |
Repulse |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1071 |
Clyde |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1072 |
Seal |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1075 |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1076 |
Renown |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1081 |
Skeena |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1082 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1083 |
Porpoise |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1086 |
St. Laurent |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1093 |
Cleveland |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1099 |
Furious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1100 |
Glorious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1103 |
Diana |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1105 |
Courageous |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1108 |
Aurora |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1114 |
London |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1121 |
Grove |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1127 |
Hermes |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1137 |
Airedale |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1153 |
Brissenden |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1155 |
Arndale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1163 |
Unicorn |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1166 |
Investigator |
Research Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1167a |
Fiji |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1174 |
Retort |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1175 |
Challenger |
Research Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1185 |
Gambia |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1186 |
Ceylon |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1200 |
Thule |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1202 |
Galatea |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1204 |
Penelope |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1205 |
Oberon |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1206 |
Odin |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1210 |
Hood |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1210a |
Hood |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1211 |
Faulknor |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1212 |
Chaudiere |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1213 |
Saguenay |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1214 |
Dakins |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1215 |
Loch More |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1216 |
Lancaster Castle |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1217 |
Avon |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1218 |
Hind |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1220 |
Start Bay |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1221 |
Fort Bedford |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1222 |
Empire Tide |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1223 |
Springbank |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1223a |
Alynbank |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1224 |
Pheasant |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1225 |
Ocean |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1230 |
Swiftsure |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1231 |
Endeavour |
Research Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1232 |
Bullfinch |
Cable Layer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1233 |
Lawrence |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1234 |
Cooke |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1235 |
Bern |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1236 |
Clive |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1237 |
Ulster |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1238 |
Cassandra |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1239 |
Bay |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1240 |
Quail |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1251 |
Metinda III |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1290 |
Boxer |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1291 |
Cavina |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1292 |
Tynwald |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1294 |
Ulster Queen |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1295 |
Prince Robert |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1296 |
Prince Henry |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1297 |
Pozarica |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1298 |
Palomares |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 38 |
Campbeltown |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 38a |
Typ Fairmile B |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 38b |
MTB-74 + MGB 314 (set) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Athelstan |
AM 2 |
Bidston |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Athelstan |
AM 3 |
Ocean Coast |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134502 |
Hood |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134503 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134508 |
Ark Royal |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134514 |
Exeter |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134518 |
Rodney |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134520 |
Duke of York |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134528 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134529 |
Anson |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134531 |
Nelson |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572002 |
Queen Mary |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572012 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572013 |
Britannic |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 202 |
Eagle |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 203 |
Hermes |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 204 |
Albatross |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 209 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 212 |
Hawkins |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 213 |
Australia |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 214 |
Cumberland |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 215 |
Devonshire |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 216 |
Norfolk |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 217 |
Exeter |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 220 |
Delhi |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 221 |
Capetown |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 222 |
Enterprise |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 223 |
Emerald |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 224 |
Adventure |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 225 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 226 |
Arethusa |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 227 |
Hobart |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 228 |
Southampton |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 229 |
Edinburgh |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 230 |
Gloucester |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 231 |
Fiji |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 232 |
Dido |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 233 |
Scylla |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 236 |
Scimitar |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 237 |
Veteran |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 238 |
Broke |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 239 |
Amazon |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 240 |
Beagle |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 241 |
Defender |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 242 |
Eclipse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 243 |
Fearless |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 244 |
Greyhound |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 245 |
H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 246 |
Hardy |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 247 |
Hero |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 248 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 249 |
Mashona |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 250 |
Javelin |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 251 |
L-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 252 |
Bridgewater-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 253 |
Shoreham |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 254 |
Falmouth |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 255 |
Grimsby |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 256 |
Aberdeen |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 257 |
Auckland |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 258 |
Black Swan |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 259 |
River-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 260 |
Hunt-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 261 |
L-18 |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 262 |
Olympus |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 263 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 264 |
Salmon |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 265 |
Undine |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 266 |
Cachalot |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 268 |
Lilac |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 269 |
Kingfisher |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 270 |
Aberdare |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 271 |
Halcyon |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 274 |
Guardian |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 275 |
Medway |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 276 |
Tyne |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Asturias |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Brittania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Cairo |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Malines |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Nelson |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Scythia (Cunard) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Stirling Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 100e |
Empire Wye |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 100f |
Eastern Saga |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1947 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 100h |
Manfung |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1968 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 108b |
Wenatchee Star |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Bersold |
BER 7 |
Empress of Britain |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 11 |
Moreton |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1950 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 20 |
Queen Mary |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Broadwater |
BW nb0 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Broadwater |
BW nb0 |
M1, M2, M3 |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Broadwater |
BW nb0 |
M3 (as minelayer) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 22 |
Circassia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 2 |
Queen Mary |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 13 |
Queen Elizabeth (I) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 27 |
Empress of Britain |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 6 |
Typ A-G-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 7 |
H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 8 |
I-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 12 |
Isles-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 18 |
Town-Kl. |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 19 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 20 |
Dance-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 26 |
Round Table-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 28 |
Calypso |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 29 |
Carlisle (nu,Flak-Kreuzer) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 30 |
Coventry (nu,Flak-Kreuzer) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 31 |
Cardiff |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 32 |
Active |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 33 |
Montgomery (ex Wickes) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 34 |
Abdiel |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 35 |
Zerstörer-Flottillenführer (Typ A-G-Kl.) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 36 |
Hardy |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 37 |
Inglefield |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 40 |
Insect-Klasse |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 42 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 43 |
Flower-Klasse (mod.,lange Back) |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 47 |
Dauntless |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 48 |
Dragon |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 49 |
Diomede |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 50 |
Delhi |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 51 |
Clare ex Able P.Upshure |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 52 |
Hunt I-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 53 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 54 |
Hunt III-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 55 |
Hunt IV-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 56 |
J-K-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 57 |
N-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 58 |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 59 |
L-Klasse (Flak-Version) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 62 |
Emerald |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 63 |
Enterprise |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 66 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 67 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 68 |
Aristocrat (ex Talisman) (Flakschiff) |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 69 |
Goatfell (ex Caledonia) (Flakschiff) |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 70 |
Calvay (Trawler,Isles-Kl.,als Bojenboot) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 71 |
MTB Typ B.P.B. (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 72 |
MGB Typ B.P.B. (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 73 |
MA/SB Typ B.P.B. (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 74 |
MTB Typ White (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 75 |
MTB Typ Vosper 72 Fuß (2 St.als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 76 |
MTB Typ Vosper 73 Fuß (2 St.als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 77 |
MTB Typ Vosper 73 Fuß (2 St.als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 78 |
ML Typ Fairmile A (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 79 |
ML Typ Fairmile A (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 80 |
ML Typ Fairmile B (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 81 |
RML Typ Fairmile B (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 82 |
MGB Typ Fairmile C (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 83 |
MGB/mtb Typ Fairmile D |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 84 |
SGB Typ Denny |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 98 |
River-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 99 |
Colony-Klasse (ex Tacoma-Klasse) |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 100 |
Loch-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 101 |
Bay-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 102 |
Bittern-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 103 |
Egret-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 104 |
Black Swan-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 105 |
Black Swan-Klasse (mod.) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 110 |
Eagle |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 111 |
Castle-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 112 |
Halcyon |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 113 |
M-Boot Typ 119 Fuß |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 114 |
M-Boot Typ 140 Fuß |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 121 |
Onslow |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 122 |
O-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 123 |
P-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 124 |
Q-R-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 125 |
S-T-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 126 |
Savage (mit Doppelturm) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 127 |
U-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 128 |
V&W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 129 |
Z-Ca-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 130 |
Ch-Co-Cr-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 131 |
Cossack |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 132 |
Arunta (R.A.N.) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 133 |
Iroquois (R.C.N.) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 134 |
Cayuga (R.C.N.) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B BCA1B |
Cumberland |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B BCA5 |
Exeter |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B BCL08 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BCF2 |
Vosper 72' 6" |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BCVE1 |
Audacity |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BGB1a |
Aphis |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BGB1b |
Ladybird |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BGB5 |
Sandpiper |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BMS8 |
Rattlesnake |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 2 |
Queen Mary (Clyde-Ausflugsdampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 4 |
Caledonia (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1970 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 5 |
Talisman (Diesel-Radschiff) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1967 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 6 |
Marchioness of Lorne (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1955 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 7 |
Clyde Puffer-Typ |
Coaster |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 13 |
Jeanie Deans (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 14 |
Duchess of Montrose |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 15 |
Duchess of Hamilton |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 16 |
King George V |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 17 |
Loch Fyne |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 19 |
Juno (II) (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 20 |
Jupiter (III) (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 23 |
Countess of Breadalbane |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 146 |
Britannic (G-CM) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 147 |
Georgic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 152 |
Mauretania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1950 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 152a |
Mauretania (grün) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1962 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 153 |
Queen Elizabeth (I) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 154 |
Queen Mary (I) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 154N |
Queen Mary |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 159 |
Laconia (II) (Cunard) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 210 |
City of Dunedin |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 213 |
Capetown Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 214 |
Stirling Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 440 |
Franconia (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 441 |
Carinthia (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 30 |
Queen Mary |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 31 |
Queen Elizabeth (I) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 32 |
Mauretania (II) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 33 |
Stirling Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 35 |
Capetown Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 37 |
Ceramic |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1914 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1220 |
Audacity |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1221 |
Caledonia |
Training Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1222 |
Empire Deben (ex General San Martin) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1246 |
Nieuw Zeeland |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1247 |
Dempo |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1248 |
Volendam |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-POa GB1 |
Enchantress |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S10 |
Scotsman (S-Klasse) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL AS02 |
R34 RAF airship (on record-breaking transatlantic flight) |
Airship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL AS02a |
R34 (on her only wartime patrol over the North German coast) |
Airship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL AS03 |
R33 sister to R34, as re-fitted to moor from the Cardington airship mast |
Airship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BS01 |
N3 British Battleship (Projekt) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BS01a |
N3 (in Home Fleet dark grey with painted decks) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BS01b |
N3 (in overall light grey) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BS01c |
N3 (in overall dark grey) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL FV07 |
Lydia Eva- the world's last surviving steam herring drifter |
Fishing Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL FV07a |
Lydia Eva - drift nets deployed |
Fishing Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL FV07b |
Lydia Eva - hauling nets |
Fishing Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL FV07c |
Lydia Eva - unloading catch |
Fishing Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L04 |
Hartland Point Lighthouse (1930-1980) - Len Jordan kit, painted |
Lighthouse |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L04a |
Hartland Point Diorama (1930-1980) - CL-L04 + cliffs (Leuchtturm auf großer Klippe mit Ufer) |
Diorama |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS10 |
M2 (seaplane carrier submarine, 1923-27) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS11 |
M3 (mine laying submarine) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS12 |
X1 (cruiser submarine) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS13 |
X-craft x 4, midget subs; 2 with side cargos, 2 without; induction tubes up & down |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TE02a |
Calshot - 1940 tug/tender, Southampton/Clyde |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TE02c |
Galway Bay - Aran Island ferry (ex-Calshot) - black hull |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TE02d |
Galway Bay - Aran Island ferry (ex-Calshot) - red hull |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01 |
Neptune - steam tug, Red Funnel Line, Southampton, 1930s-60s |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01c |
Neptune - steam tug in drab colours, D-day 1944 |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 12 |
Rawalpindi |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 12a |
Rawalpindi |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 16 |
Jervis Bay |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 16a |
Jervis Bay |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 18 |
Orama |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 20 |
Laconia (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 22 |
Mauretania (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 23 |
Mongolia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 24 |
Viceroy of India |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 25 |
Ballarat |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 33 |
Albania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Comet |
CT |
Delhi |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON BA1 |
Captain-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON BA2 |
Lulworth |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON BA3 |
Colony-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB1 |
County-Klasse |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB2 |
Colony-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB3 |
Dido-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB4 |
Bellona-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB5 |
D-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB7 |
Manxman-Klasse |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB8 |
A-G-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB9 |
H-I-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB10 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB11 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB12 |
J-K-N-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB13 |
O-P-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB14 |
Q-R-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB15 |
S-Z-Klasse mod. |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB16 |
Battle-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB17 |
L-Klasse Mod. |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB18 |
Loch-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB19 |
Bay-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB20 |
River-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB21 |
Black Swan-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB22 |
Leith-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB23 |
Kingfisher-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB24 |
Castle-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB25 |
Algerine-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB26 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB27 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB28 |
S-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB29 |
Arethusa-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB31 |
Guardian |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS1 |
O-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS2 |
P-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS3 |
R-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS4 |
T-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS5 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS6 |
Porpoise |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS7 |
O-Klasse mod. |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS8 |
A-Klasse mod. |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1955 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS9 |
S-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS10 |
U-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS11 |
V-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Empire B-Typ |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Empire Magpie |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Fort Beauharnois |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1955 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Fort Langley |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1954 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Fort Rosalie |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1949 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Isle of Guernsey |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Tactician |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY SM0 |
Hilary |
Command Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY 292 |
Fort Constantine |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1951 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY 294 |
Fort Colville |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1101 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1120 |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1140 |
Fiji |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1141 |
Black Prince |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1141 |
Black Prince |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1141 |
Dido |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1144 |
Arethusa |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1148 |
Enterprise |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1151 |
Colombo |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1163 |
F-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1163 |
H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1165 |
Atherstone |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1166 |
Hunt II |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1322 |
Biter |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 2004 |
Uskvalley |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
"H" oder "I" Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Athlone Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Dunnottar Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Eagle |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Victorious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
X1 |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. 534 |
Queen Mary |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. 664 |
Cumberland (County-Klasse) |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 20 |
Fishbourne |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 24 |
Wootton |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 25 |
Hilsea |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 8 |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 14 |
Hood |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 67 |
Nelson |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 70 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC |
Calshot |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC V2 |
Firby |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC V2a |
Rudby |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 1 |
Pibroch |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 1c |
Tuscan |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 2 |
Pembroke Coast |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 6 |
Royal Eagle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 7 |
Doris Thomas |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 7a |
Ben Ain |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 11 |
British Endurance |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 12 |
Avoceta |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 15 |
Empire Ken |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 16 |
Firby |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 16a |
Rudby |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 16b |
Firby mit Ladung |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 17 |
Yorkshireman |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 17a |
Yorkshireman |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 19 |
Rudby |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 22 |
Ocean Coast |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 26 |
Bidston |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 43 |
Milne |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 63 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 67 |
Nelson |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 83 |
Undine |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1952 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 89 |
Delhi |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 110 |
Vanguard |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 115 |
Hermes |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC B2 |
Lagerhaus (Ziegel) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC B3 |
Lagerhaus (Beton) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC L1 |
Arundel Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC L2 |
Seitenrad-Schlepper-Set |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC 1 |
Baltic Mill |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 12 |
Exeter |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 13 |
Achilles (R.N.Z.N.) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 14 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 22 |
Cossack |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 33 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 34 |
Kimberley |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 35 |
Hardy (Flottillenführer,H-Klasse) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 36 |
H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 43a |
Allington Castle |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 43b |
Balfour ex McAnn |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 44a |
Peacock (Black Swan-Kl.,mod.) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 44b |
Lilac ex Beachflower (Trawler f.U-Jagd) |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 53 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 54 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 55 |
Victorious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 56 |
Dorsetshire |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 57 |
Norfolk |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 62 |
Duke of York |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 81 |
Orion |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 83 |
Valiant |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 84 |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB20 |
Forth |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB22 |
Upholder |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M01 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1960 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M02 |
T-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1960 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M03 |
G-H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M10 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M11 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M12 |
Bustler-Klasse |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M14 |
MTB Typ Vosper |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M15 |
MGB Typ B.P.B. |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M17 |
Avenger |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M19 |
Black Swan-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M22 |
S-Z-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M23 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M24 |
J-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M27 |
Typ Fairmile C |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M28 |
Typ Elco |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M29 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M32 |
Ulster Monarch |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M35 |
Dido-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M36 |
Belfast |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M37 |
Ark Royal |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M38 |
Exeter |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M45 |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M46 |
Tree-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M51 |
York |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M54 |
Codrington |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-AM 1 |
Ark Royal |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-AM 2 |
Exeter |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 3 |
Pacific Coast |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 4 |
British Endurance |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 6 |
Isle of Guernsey |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 7 |
Brockley Combe |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 8 |
Anonity |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1947 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 9 |
Kyle Rhea |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 11 |
Avoceta |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 13 |
Napia |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 14 |
Ulster Monarch |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 15 |
Temple Mead |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 19 |
Topaz |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 22 |
Fairhead |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB10 |
HDML-Typ |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB13 |
MGB 50 Typ B.P.B. 70Fuß |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB14 |
MTB Typ Vosper Mk.II |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB21 |
ML Typ Fairmile A |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB22 |
ML Typ Fairmile B |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB23 |
MGB Typ Fairmile C |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB24 |
MGB 644 |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB25 |
MTB Typ Fairmile D |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB26 |
SGB Typ Denny |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB27 |
MGB Typ Fairmile D |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB28 |
ASR Typ Fairmile B |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB41 |
Trawler |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB42 |
Hill-Klasse |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB43 |
LCT-3 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB44 |
LCG-3 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB46 |
LST-2 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB51 |
Halcyon-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB52 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB61 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB62 |
Flower Can.-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB63 |
Flower-Klasse II |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB64 |
Flower-Klasse III |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB71 |
Hunt-I-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB72 |
Hunt-II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB73 |
Hunt-III-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB76 |
I-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1971 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB77 |
Campbeltown |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB78 |
Campbeltown |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM01 |
Trawler II |
Fishing Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM02 |
Belford |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM03 |
Ben Read |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM04 |
Annaghmore |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM05 |
Broomfield |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM06 |
Holme Force |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM07 |
Fulham |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM08 |
Kylebrook |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1949 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM09 |
Cordene |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM10 |
Gogovale |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM11 |
Sutherland |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM12 |
Clan Macaulay |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 1 |
Armada |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 2 |
Tally Ho |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 2a |
Truant |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 3a |
Algerine |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 3b |
Fantome |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 4 |
Ultimatum |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 5 |
Sceptre |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 5a |
Sealion |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 6 |
Pursuer |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 9 |
Amethyst |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 10 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 13 |
Barfoil |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 15 |
Gold Ranger |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 17 |
Robert Middleton |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 18 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 20 |
LCT 3-Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 20a |
LCT 3-Typ (mit Geschütz) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 20b |
LCT 3-Typ (mit Raketenbewaffnung) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 25 |
MGB Typ B.P.B. 70Fu. |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 26a |
Whitehall |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 28 |
MGB 511-512 |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 31 |
MGB Typ Fairmile D |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 36 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 43 |
Short Sunderland |
Accessory |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 60 |
Lotus |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 60a |
Buttercup |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 60b |
Genista |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 68 |
ML Typ Fairmile B |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 68b |
RML Typ Fairmile B |
Sea Rescue Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 72 |
LST-2-Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 76 |
Caesar |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 77 |
Stormking |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 79 |
Lady Elsa |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 80 |
Supermarine Walrus (mit Katapult) |
Accessory |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 84 |
Themseleichter Typ C.I.V. |
Barge |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 103 |
MTB Typ Thornycroft |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 113 |
HDML-Typ |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 115 |
MTB Typ Vosper |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 116 |
ML Typ Fairmile A |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 125 |
Sikh |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 125a |
Zulu |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 125b |
Nubian |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 128b |
Cairo |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 130 |
Abdiel |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 266 |
V&W-Klasse (Wair) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Förde |
FD 175a |
Thistlebrae |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 38 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 39 |
Nelson |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 40 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 41 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 42 |
Malaya |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 43 |
Royal Oak |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 44 |
Royal Sovereign |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 45 |
Iron Duke (Artillerie-Es) |
Training Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 46 |
Renown |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 47 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 48 |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 49 |
Unicorn |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 50 |
Hermes |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 51 |
Eagle ex Almirante Cochrane |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 52 |
Furious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 53 |
Pretoria Castle (Schulflugzeugträger) |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 54 |
Archer ex Mormacland |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 55 |
Battler |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 56 |
Biter ex Rio Parana |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 57 |
London (nU) |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 58 |
Exeter |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 59 |
Devonshire |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 60 |
Kent |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 61 |
Cumberland |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 62 |
Hawkins |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 63 |
Dido |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 64 |
Scylla |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 65 |
Fiji |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 65a |
Uganda |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 66 |
Belfast |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 66a |
Edinburgh |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 67 |
Southampton |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 68 |
Arethusa |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 69 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 69a |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 70 |
Emerald |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 72 |
Capetown |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 73 |
C-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 74 |
S-und T-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 75 |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 76 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 77 |
G-H-I-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 79 |
Churchill ex Herndon (Town-Klasse) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 80 |
Hunt IV-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 81 |
Hunt III-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 82 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 83 |
Hunt I-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 84 |
Black Swan-Klasse (mod.) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 85 |
River-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 86 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 87 |
Porpoise |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 89 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 90 |
U-V-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 91 |
T-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 92 |
S-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 93 |
R-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 94 |
P-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 95 |
O-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 97 |
Algerine |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 98 |
Carlton (R.C.N.) |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 99 |
Turmoil (Hochseeschlepper) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 100 |
Tyne (Zerstörer-Tender) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 36 |
Eagle ex Almirante Cochrane |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 38 |
Black Swan-Klasse (mod.) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 39 |
S-und T-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 40 |
Capetown |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 41 |
S-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 42 |
U-V-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 43 |
O-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 44 |
P-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 45 |
T-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 46 |
Porpoise |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 47 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 49 |
Turmoil (Hochseeschlepper) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 50 |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 51 |
Royal Sovereign |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 52 |
London (nU) |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 53 |
Devonshire |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 54 |
Kent |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 56 |
Southampton |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 57 |
Belfast |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 58 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 59 |
Arethusa |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 60 |
Dido |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 61 |
Scylla |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 62 |
Emerald |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 64 |
G-H-I-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 66 |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 67 |
Town-Kl. (ex Vierschornsteinzerstörer) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 68 |
Hunt III-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 69 |
River-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 70 |
Fiji |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 71 |
Hawkins |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 72 |
Nelson |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 73 |
Unicorn |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 74 |
Exeter |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 75 |
Cumberland |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 76 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 77 |
Archer ex Mormacland |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 78 |
Carlton (R.C.N.) |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 79 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 100 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 101 |
Royal Oak |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 102 |
Hermes |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 103 |
Iron Duke (Artillerie-Es) |
Training Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 104 |
Battler |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 105 |
Hunt I-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 106 |
Furious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Frisia |
FR 111 |
Egton |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Frisia |
FR 112 |
British Endurance |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| G. Schittek |
GS 88 |
Romsey |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 3 |
Speybank |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 4 |
Glenroy |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 5 |
Port Chalmers |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 7 |
Adelaide Star |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 8 |
Rochester Castle |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 10 |
Clan Forbes |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 13 |
Duchess of Bedford |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 14 |
Jervis Bay |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 14a |
Arawa |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 14b |
Jervis Bay |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 15 |
Rawalpindi |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 15a |
Rawalpindi |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 17 |
Laconia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 19b |
Empire Trooper |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 22 |
Circassia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 23 |
Warwick Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 23a |
Warwick Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 25 |
Empress of Britain |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 25a |
Empress of Britain |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 25b |
Empress of Britain |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 31 |
Shropshire |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 31a |
Shropshire |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 34 |
Orion |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 38 |
Romanby |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 43 |
Isle of Jersey |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 46 |
Britannic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 90 |
Georgic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| H2O |
H2O 11 |
Empire MacAndrew |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| H2O |
H2O 12 |
Blackburn (Flugzeugtransporter) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 36 |
Kil-Klasse |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 50 |
LCF(4) Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 51 |
LCT(4) Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 297 |
Nairana |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 300 |
Implacable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 314 |
Empire MacAlpine |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 318 |
Unicorn |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 350 |
Pretoria Castle |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 362 |
Activity |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 708 |
Clare |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 862 |
Fisgard I (ex Spartiate) |
Training Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 977 |
Chesterfield |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1001 |
Sandpiper |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 32 |
Battle-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 61 |
Albacore |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 21 |
LCT 4-Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 23 |
U-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 31 |
Snapper |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 39 |
LCT 8-Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 48 |
Empire Ability |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 85 |
Ulysses |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1947 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 210 |
City of Benares |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 211 |
City of Benares |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 244 |
Tegelberg |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 261 |
Capetown Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 262 |
Capetown Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 263 |
Southern Prince |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 263 |
Western Prince |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 264 |
Southern Prince |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 270 |
Alcantara |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 271 |
Alcantara |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 272 |
Monarch of Bermuda |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 272 |
Queen of Bermuda |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 273 |
Monarch of Bermuda |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 279 |
Reina del Pacifico |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 283 |
Strathaird |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 284 |
Strathaird |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 285 |
Voltaire |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 286 |
Voltaire |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 287 |
Ausonia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 287W |
Ausonia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 288 |
Ausonia |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 289 |
Dunnottar Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 290 |
Dunnottar Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 291 |
Dominion Monarch |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 292 |
Dominion Monarch |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 293 |
Samaritan |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 295 |
Ascania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 295 |
Aurania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 296 |
Artifex |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 297 |
Alaunia |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 299 |
Batory |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 302 |
Letitia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 303 |
Letitia |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 306 |
Volendam |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 309 |
Sobieski |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 312 |
Johan de Witt |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 315 |
Tjitjalengka |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 343 |
Andes |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 344 |
Andes |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 345 |
Durban Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 346 |
Durban Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 349 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 353 |
Felix Roussel |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 360 |
Ville D'Oran II |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 363 |
Dempo |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 371 |
Pennland |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 371a |
Pennland |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 372 |
Westernland |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 385 |
Queen of Bermuda |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 386 |
Queen of Bermuda |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 418 |
Hellenic Prince |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1949 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 155a |
Empire Forth |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 202 |
Empress of Australia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1953 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 244 |
Tegelberg |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 261 |
Capetown Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 262 |
Capetown Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 274 |
New Australia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1950 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 278 |
Reina del Pacifico |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 279 |
Reina del Pacifico |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 283 |
Strathaird |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 287 |
Ausonia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 288 |
Ausonia |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 289 |
Dunnottar Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 290 |
Dunnottar Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 292 |
Dominion Monarch |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 296 |
Artifex |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 303 |
Letitia |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 304 |
Letitia |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 315 |
Tanganjika |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 343 |
Andes |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 344 |
Andes |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 345 |
Durban Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 346 |
Durban Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 385 |
Queen of Bermuda |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 386 |
Queen of Bermuda |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 387 |
Queen of Bermuda |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1962 |
Details |
| Heinsaß Albers |
HA |
Black Swan |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Heinsaß Albers |
HA |
Churchill |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Heinsaß Albers |
HA |
Encore |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Heinsaß Albers |
HA |
Ham-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Heinsaß Albers |
HA 8 |
MMS I-Typ |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Heinsaß Albers |
HA 9 |
ML Typ Fairmile B |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 4c |
Empress of Australia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 4d |
Empress of Australia |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 8 |
Queen Mary |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 8a |
Queen Mary |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 17c |
Empire Windrush |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 17d |
Empire Windrush |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1950 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 19 |
British Coaster |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 28c |
Empire Doon |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 29 |
Empire Doon |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1948 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 30 |
Empire Orwell |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1949 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 30a |
Gunung Djati |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1959 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 39c |
Empire Waveney |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 40b |
Empire Welland |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 41a |
Nieuw Amsterdam |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 44a |
Cufic |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1949 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 45 |
War Emergency Typ |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 64 |
Strathnaver |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 64a |
Strathnaver |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 65 |
Strathnaver |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1950 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 26 |
Shepperton |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 16 |
Chatsgrove (PC 74) |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 19 |
Aberdare-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 24 |
Quest |
Research Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Jeffrey Stevenson |
JS 1 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-MV 101 |
Athenia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 101 |
Renown |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 202 |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 305 |
Town-Klasse (square bridge) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 319 |
York |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 320 |
Exeter |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 321 |
Exeter |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 322 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 322 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 323 |
Emerald |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 324 |
Enterprise (twin 6") |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 504 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 505 |
O-P-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 603 |
Hunt-Klasse (Typ 1) |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 603 |
Hunt-Klasse (Typ 2) |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 603 |
Hunt-Klasse (Typ 3) |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Kieler Zinnfiguren |
KZ |
Dehli |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 703 |
Queen Mary |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 914 |
Queen Mary |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 922 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| KS Modelships |
KS 1 |
Challenge (steam tug) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| KS Modelships |
KS 2 |
Bustler |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| KS Modelships |
KS 5 |
SS Trelissick (standard British A-Klasse cargo ship) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| KS Modelships |
KS 6 |
SS Trecarrell (2) (standard British A-Klasse cargo ship) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Leicester |
LMM 1 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Leicester |
LMM 3 |
MTB Typ Fairmile D |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Leicester |
LMM 8 |
Grey Goose (Typ Denny) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 2 |
Inventor III |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 3 |
Nailsea Court |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 6 |
Mauretania (grau) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 7 |
Empire Day |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 8 |
Lamont |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 10 |
Empire Bombardier |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 11 |
Hilary |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 12 |
Rohna |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 13 |
Empire Magpie |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 14 |
Empire Grace |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 15 |
Darlington Court |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 16 |
Rapana |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 17 |
Ranpura |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 19 |
Ocean |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 20 |
Empire B-Typ |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 21 |
Parima (bewaffnet) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 22 |
Brisbane Star (bewaffnet, Pedestal Konvoi) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 23 |
Port Chalmers (bewaffnet, Pedestal Konvoi) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 24 |
Empire Paragon (bewaffnet) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 25 |
Liberty Ship |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 26 |
Victory Ship |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 27 |
Santa Elisa (type C2-G formerly M78) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 28 |
Mobile City |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 29 |
US T2 WWII Standard tanker |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 30 |
Ohio (bewaffnet, Pedestal Konvoi) |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 31 |
Rochester Castle (bewaffnet, Pedestal Konvoi) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 32 |
Glenaffric |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 33 |
Troilus (bewaffnet, Harpoon Konvoi) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 34 |
Empire Might |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 35 |
Clan Campbell |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 36 |
Empire Hope |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 1 |
Rawalpindi |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 2 |
Ausonia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 3 |
Vandyck |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 4 |
Reina del Pacifico |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 5 |
Alcantara |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 7 |
Llandovery Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 9 |
Lancastria |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 10 |
Cameronia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 11 |
Dilwara |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 18 |
Stirling Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 19 |
Empress of Japan |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 23 |
Hilary |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 23a |
Hilary |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 24 |
Rajula |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1962 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 27 |
Canton |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 32 |
Umgeni |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 35 |
Strathmore |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 36 |
Orcades |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 37 |
Mauretania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 40 |
Rohna |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 44 |
Dominion Monarch |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 1 |
Agamemnon III |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 2 |
Glenroy |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 3 |
Baron Renfrew |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 4 |
Springbank |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 5 |
Kensington Court |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 6 |
Robert L. Holt |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 7 |
Adrastus |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 8 |
Imperial Star |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 9 |
Rhexenor |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 11b |
Black Prince (III) (ex Empire Regent) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 11c |
Empire Paragon |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 12 |
Tactician II |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 13 |
Ocean |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 14 |
Empire B-Typ |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 15 |
Waiwera |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 16 |
Patroclus |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 17 |
Riley |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 19 |
Ismailia |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 20 |
City of Canterbury |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 21 |
Clan Cameron III |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 23 |
Amarapoora |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 24 |
Amarapoora |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 25 |
Australia Star |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 26 |
Malabar |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 27 |
Umgeni |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1950 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 28 |
Clunepark |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 29 |
Lombardy |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 30 |
Uskvalley |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 32 |
Brisbane Star |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 35 |
Rochester Castle |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 38 |
Dorset II |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 39 |
Explorer |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 41 |
Port Chalmers |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 43 |
Greystoke Castle |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1948 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 46 |
Harbledown |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 48 |
Innesmoor |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 51 |
Nailsea Moor |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 52 |
Dahomey Palm (ex Conakrian) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1949 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 54 |
Greenwich |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 55 |
Houston City |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 56 |
Avristan |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 65 |
Cable Restorer |
Cable Layer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1961 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 72 |
Wairangi |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 72a |
Empire Hope |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 77 |
Urbino IV |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 81 |
David Livingstone |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 96 |
Manistee II |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 98 |
Pampas |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 103 |
Caln Forbes III |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 104 |
Lamont |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 108 |
Mary Kingsley |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 110 |
Silverpalm |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 121 |
Darlington Court |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 1 |
San Demetrio |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 3 |
US T2 WWII Standard tanker (unbewaffnet) |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 4 |
T2 WWII Standard tanker (bewaffnet) |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 5 |
Ohio, Kentucky |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 6 |
Ohio (bewaffnet, Pedestal Konvoi) |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 8 |
British Commando |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Leviathan |
LE 15 |
Hood |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| LH |
LH A0 |
MTB Typ Fairmile B |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| LH |
LH B |
San Amado |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 2 |
Lorient |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 4 |
Borthwick |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 8 |
Sutherland |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 12 |
Maindy Transport |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 20 |
Cornish Rose |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Lindberg |
LIN HL439 |
Dorsetshire |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Lindberg |
LIN HL439 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 1 |
Abercraig |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 12 |
Sun XV |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 15 |
Racia |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 25 |
Watercock |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 46 |
Danube VI |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 60 |
Gondia |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 62c |
Fisherstown |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1949 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 65 |
Arran Mail |
Coaster |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 68 |
Varlet |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 69 |
Tollman |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 71 |
Mimie |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 83 |
Concrete |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 84a |
Metinda (III) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1947 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 84b |
Tradesman |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 96 |
Kawara |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 100 |
Contest |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1955 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 115 |
Tideall (ex TID 43) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1953 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 126 |
British Coast |
Coaster |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 127b |
Shetland |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1954 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 129 |
Heron |
Coaster |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 136 |
Acklam Cross |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 138 |
John King |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 139 |
Cullamix |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 141am |
Dawlish |
Coaster |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 141bm |
St. Kentigern |
Coaster |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 142m |
Ben Henshaw |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 158 |
MSC Mallard (Manchester Ship Canal Co) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 162m |
Vecta (Red Funnel) |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 184 |
Goldeve (Goldsmith) |
Coaster |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 186a |
Sea Alarm |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 186b |
Flying Fulmar |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 186c |
Piper |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 186c |
Tynesider |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 186f |
Brynforth |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Llyn |
LYNN-S 9 |
Rumania |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LYNN-S 12 |
Charles Parsons |
Coaster |
GB |
2nd WW |
1958 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LYNN-S 129 |
Kufra |
Coaster |
GB |
2nd WW |
1956 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 26 |
Biter |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 28 |
War Emergency Typ |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 29 |
Adventure |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 32 |
Royal Eagle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 33 |
Canterbury |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 35 |
Derbyshire II |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 1b |
Inverader |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 1e |
Kennebec |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 5 |
Empire Hunter |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 14 |
War Krishna |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 27 |
Springbank |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 28 |
Alynbank |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 1 |
Adamant |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 6 |
G-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 7 |
Kreuzer (Projekt) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 26 |
M3 |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 27 |
M2 |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 30 |
X1 |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 31 |
R-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 34 |
K-26 |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 35 |
L-52 |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 36 |
O-Klasse (1. Gruppe) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 37 |
O-Klasse (2. Gruppe) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 41 |
Porpoise |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 42 |
T-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 43 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 44 |
U-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 418a |
Berengaria (ex Imperator) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 419a |
Empress of Australia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 493 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 494 |
Queen Mary (I) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 495 |
Britannic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 548 |
Empress of Britain |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 548a |
Empress of Britain |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 578 |
Shropshire |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 928 |
Georgic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 932 |
Comorin |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 944 |
Orontes |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 945 |
Viceroy of India |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M-G G |
Shropshire |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M-G G IA |
Shropshire |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M-G G II |
Shropshire |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M-G G548 |
Empress of Britain |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M-G G548a |
Empress of Britain |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 21 |
Deloraine |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 24 |
Lucia |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM 100 |
Kent |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM 110 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM 111 |
K-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM 112 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM 113 |
Exeter |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM 127 |
Achilles |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM 129 |
Belfast |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM 130 |
Hood |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM 138 |
Napier |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 100 |
Kent |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 110 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 111 |
K-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 112 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 113 |
Exeter |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 127 |
Achilles |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 129 |
Belfast |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 130 |
Hood |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 138 |
Napier |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 162 |
Rodney |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 163 |
Nelson |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 166 |
Cumberland |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 170 |
Victorious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1958 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 171 |
H-Klasse (TWIN TT) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 172 |
H-Klasse (3" AA) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 173 |
G-Klasse (TWIN TT) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 174 |
G-Klasse (3" AA) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 175 |
H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |