|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
| Argonaut |
AR 98 |
Onslow |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 102 |
Scylla |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 110 |
Q-R-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 114 |
London |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 136 |
Campbell |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 137 |
Hunt III-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 147 |
Alarm |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 148 |
Montrose |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 149 |
Wolverine |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 153 |
Brecon |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 156 |
Saladin |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 157 |
Bathurst |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 159 |
Faulknor |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 167 |
Gambia |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 189 |
Lincoln |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 193 |
Leeds |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1075 |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1114 |
London |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1137 |
Airedale |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1153 |
Brissenden |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1211 |
Faulknor |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1222 |
Empire Tide |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1239 |
Bay |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1292 |
Tynwald |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1294 |
Ulster Queen |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1297 |
Pozarica |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 38 |
Campbeltown |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 38a |
Typ Fairmile B |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 38b |
MTB-74 + MGB 314 (set) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134529 |
Anson |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 233 |
Scylla |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 276 |
Tyne |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 26 |
Round Table-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 33 |
Montgomery (ex Wickes) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 47 |
Dauntless |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 48 |
Dragon |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 54 |
Hunt III-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 55 |
Hunt IV-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 71 |
MTB Typ B.P.B. (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 72 |
MGB Typ B.P.B. (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 74 |
MTB Typ White (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 75 |
MTB Typ Vosper 72 Fuß (2 St.als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 79 |
ML Typ Fairmile A (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 80 |
ML Typ Fairmile B (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 83 |
MGB/mtb Typ Fairmile D |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 110 |
Eagle |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 121 |
Onslow |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 122 |
O-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 124 |
Q-R-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 132 |
Arunta (R.A.N.) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BGB1a |
Aphis |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BMS8 |
Rattlesnake |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1246 |
Nieuw Zeeland |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS13 |
X-craft x 4, midget subs; 2 with side cargos, 2 without; induction tubes up & down |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Comet |
CT |
Delhi |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON BA1 |
Captain-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB14 |
Q-R-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB17 |
L-Klasse Mod. |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB25 |
Algerine-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Empire B-Typ |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Tactician |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1141 |
Dido |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1322 |
Biter |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 43 |
Milne |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 43b |
Balfour ex McAnn |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M12 |
Bustler-Klasse |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M17 |
Avenger |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M28 |
Typ Elco |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M32 |
Ulster Monarch |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB10 |
HDML-Typ |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB22 |
ML Typ Fairmile B |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB23 |
MGB Typ Fairmile C |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB24 |
MGB 644 |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB27 |
MGB Typ Fairmile D |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB28 |
ASR Typ Fairmile B |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB61 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB62 |
Flower Can.-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB73 |
Hunt-III-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB78 |
Campbeltown |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 3a |
Algerine |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 10 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 26a |
Whitehall |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 60 |
Lotus |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 68 |
ML Typ Fairmile B |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 72 |
LST-2-Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 79 |
Lady Elsa |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 113 |
HDML-Typ |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 115 |
MTB Typ Vosper |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 53 |
Pretoria Castle (Schulflugzeugträger) |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 54 |
Archer ex Mormacland |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 55 |
Battler |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 56 |
Biter ex Rio Parana |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 57 |
London (nU) |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 64 |
Scylla |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 74 |
S-und T-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 80 |
Hunt IV-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 81 |
Hunt III-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 84 |
Black Swan-Klasse (mod.) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 97 |
Algerine |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 100 |
Tyne (Zerstörer-Tender) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 38 |
Black Swan-Klasse (mod.) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 39 |
S-und T-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 52 |
London (nU) |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 61 |
Scylla |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 68 |
Hunt III-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 104 |
Battler |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 362 |
Activity |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 708 |
Clare |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 61 |
Albacore |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 244 |
Tegelberg |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 290 |
Dunnottar Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 296 |
Artifex |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 303 |
Letitia |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 315 |
Tjitjalengka |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 244 |
Tegelberg |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 290 |
Dunnottar Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 296 |
Artifex |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 303 |
Letitia |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 315 |
Tanganjika |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 45 |
War Emergency Typ |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 19 |
Aberdare-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 322 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 703 |
Queen Mary |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Leicester |
LMM 3 |
MTB Typ Fairmile D |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 7 |
Empire Day |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 19 |
Ocean |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 22 |
Brisbane Star (bewaffnet, Pedestal Konvoi) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 23 |
Port Chalmers (bewaffnet, Pedestal Konvoi) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 29 |
US T2 WWII Standard tanker |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 30 |
Ohio (bewaffnet, Pedestal Konvoi) |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 31 |
Rochester Castle (bewaffnet, Pedestal Konvoi) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 32 |
Glenaffric |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 33 |
Troilus (bewaffnet, Harpoon Konvoi) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 34 |
Empire Might |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 36 |
Empire Hope |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 13 |
Ocean |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 14 |
Empire B-Typ |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 55 |
Houston City |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 56 |
Avristan |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 72a |
Empire Hope |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 6 |
Ohio (bewaffnet, Pedestal Konvoi) |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| LH |
LH A0 |
MTB Typ Fairmile B |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 186a |
Sea Alarm |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 186b |
Flying Fulmar |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 186c |
Piper |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 26 |
Biter |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 28 |
War Emergency Typ |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 5 |
Empire Hunter |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 1 |
Adamant |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 548a |
Empress of Britain |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 24 |
Lucia |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 112 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 300 |
Adamant |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N5 |
MTB 701 (Typ Fairmile D) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1101d |
Howe |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1102 |
Rodney |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1116 |
Eagle |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1116 T |
Eagle |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1117 |
Furious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1133 |
Sussex |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1134 |
Kent |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1134a |
Suffolk |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1135 |
Frobisher |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1141a |
Scylla |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1143a |
Sheffield |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1162 T |
Penn |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1167a |
Hunt I - Liddesdale |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1170 |
Truculent |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1185 |
Algerine |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1187a |
Sir Tristram |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1193 |
Tyne |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 4 |
Dempo |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 10 |
Queen Emma |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 7 |
Coll |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 12 |
MGB 77 |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 12v |
MGB 74 |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 14 |
MMS 2001 |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 16 |
Agra |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 18 |
Lundy |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 20 |
MTB 601 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 21 |
MTB 73 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 21a |
MTB 74 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 42 |
Nimble |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 43 |
Bold |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 68 |
SPA (Wassertanker) |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 76a |
MTB 246 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 77v |
MTB 246 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 78 |
Sir Kay (St. Kay) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 79 |
Airsprite |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 93 |
MTB 419 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 93a |
MTB 177 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 95 |
MGB 312 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 96 |
MGB 510 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 97a |
MGB 502 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 98 |
MTB 307 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 114 |
Raider |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 131 |
Lancer |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 133 |
Bream |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 150 |
Activity |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 176b |
Driver |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 226b |
Madras |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 228b |
Bangor III-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 229b |
MTB 344 (Thornycroft experimental) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 2 |
Tusa (1942) (ex US) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Omega |
O 4 |
MGB 75 |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Omega |
O 13 |
Whitehall |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-AR 1T |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 19 |
Q-R-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 19aT |
Quadrant |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 19bT |
Quail |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 19cT |
Quality |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 19dT |
Queenborough |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 29 |
S-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 2 |
Brisbane Star (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 3 |
Clan Ferguson (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 4 |
Dorset (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 5 |
Deucalion (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 6 |
Empire Hope (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 7 |
Glenorchy (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 8 |
Melbourne Star (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 9 |
Ohio (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 10 |
Port Chalmers (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 11 |
Rochester Castle (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 12 |
Waimarama (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 13 |
Wairangi (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 18 |
Empire Might |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 20 |
Fort Halkett |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-N 3 |
Artifex |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-N 9 |
Bonaventure (Klein-Uboot-Tender) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 116b |
Stanhope |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 3SR |
Daghestan |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 10SR |
Fort Halkett |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 11SR |
Kentucky |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 16SR |
Round Table |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 23SR |
Jaunty |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 25SR |
Eaglesdale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 26SR |
Empire Fred |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 32SR |
MGB |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 51SR |
Empire Chapman |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 69SR |
Bonaventure |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 74SR |
Glenroy (LSI(l)) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-P 1 |
Melbourne Star (I) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-P 2 |
Brisbane Star |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-P 3 |
Dorset (II) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-P 4 |
Port Chalmers |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-P 6 |
Rochester Castle |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-P 7 |
Ohio |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-P 8 |
Empire Hope |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-P 9 |
Deucalion |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-P 11 |
Wairangi |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-P 12 |
Waimarama |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-P 13 |
Clan Ferguson (II) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-P 14 |
Glenorchy |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-SM 1 |
Glenorchy (II) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 6 |
Algerine |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 14 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 32 |
Whitehall |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 50 |
Lotus |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 55 |
ML Typ Fairmile B |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 59 |
LST(2) Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 65 |
Lady Elsa |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 84 |
HDML Typ |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 86 |
MTB Typ Vosper |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 540 |
LCT(4) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 553a |
Broke |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 21 |
Grenadier |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 7 |
Fort Typ |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-10 |
Goodwin |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-21 |
Adventure (nU) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-21T |
Adventure (nU) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1102V |
Rodney (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NNCAD 1183a |
Erne |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NNCAD 1183aRT |
Erne (Reling, Tarnanstrich) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NNCAD 1183aRV |
Erne (getakelt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1102 |
Rodney |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1102V |
Rodney (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1115 |
Hermes |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1116 |
Eagle ex Almirante Cochrane |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1116V |
Eagle ex Almirante Cochrane (bespannt, Vitrine) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1134aV |
Suffolk (bespannt, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1135 |
Frobisher |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1135V |
Frobisher (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitr.) |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1141a |
Scylla (Tarnbemalung) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1142V |
Belfast (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1143ARV |
Sheffield (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1143aV |
Sheffield (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1150 |
Manxman |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1162 |
Penn (P-Klasse) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1163a |
Norman |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 86 |
Hunt IV |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 86a |
Hunt IV |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 116 |
United |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 147 |
Tuna |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 149 |
Swale |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 304B |
London |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Anson |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Beatty (in Dienst gestellt als Howe) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 803 |
MTB 69 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 873 |
MTB 246 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 878 |
MTB 201 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 882 |
MTB 57 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 883 |
MTB 66 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 884 |
MGB 61 |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 905 |
MGB 107 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 906 |
MTB 430 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 909 |
MTB 449 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 912 |
MGB 501 |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 913 |
MGB 501 (geän. Bewaff.) |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 915 |
ML 101 |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 916 |
ML 105 |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 951 |
LCT(4) 537 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1004 |
Sportsman |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1182 |
MGB 74 |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1183 |
MTB 412 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1184 |
MTB 49 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1189 |
MGB 502 |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1191 |
MGB 644 |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1192 |
MTB 601 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1198 |
ML 336 |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1201 |
ML/AL (Ambulanzboot) |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1202 |
MGB 312 |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1204 |
CT 01 |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1206 |
HDML 1234 |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1211 |
Typ LST(1) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1220 |
LCT(2) 100 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1248 |
LCS 47 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Unicorn |
UN 1 |
Empire Kittiwake |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| VD |
VD T9 |
Empire Chapman (dummy Funnel) |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K 19b |
Canberra |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K 19bT |
Canberra |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 8 |
Tynwald |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 9 |
Ulster Queen |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 44 |
U-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 66 |
Pozarica |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 66D |
Pozarica |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 95 |
Q-R-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 95aT |
Quadrant |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 95bT |
Quail |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 95cT |
Quality |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 95dT |
Queenborough |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 95jT |
Quilliam (G 09) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 98 |
S-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 112aT |
Furious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 112bT |
Furious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 418GB |
War Emergency |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 2 |
Inventor |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 7 |
Empire Day |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 19 |
Ocean |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 20 |
Empire B-Typ |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 22 |
Brisbane Star |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 23 |
Port Chalmers |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 30 |
Ohio |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 31 |
Rochester Castle |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 33 |
Troilus |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 34 |
Empire Might (M.D.W.T. - armed) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 36 |
Empire Hope (armed version of M72) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 38 |
Athlone Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 14 |
Empire B-Typ |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 55 |
Houston City |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 56b |
Tarantia |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 104 |
Lamond |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 6 |
Ohio |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 9 |
Empire Chapman |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 35 |
Sarpedon (Troopship) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |