|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
| Airfix |
AX 2230 |
Hood |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 109 |
Lady Rodney |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 115 |
Prins Albert |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 126 |
Prince Henry |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 128 |
Voltaire |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 62 |
Tree-Klasse |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 73 |
Dance-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 77 |
Euryalus |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 88 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 101 |
Latona |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 121 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 140 |
Charybdis |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 143 |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 146 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 152 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 165 |
Lulworth |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 190 |
Annapolis |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 192 |
Wells |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1060 |
Shark |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1121 |
Grove |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1202 |
Galatea |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1210 |
Hood |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1223 |
Springbank |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1223a |
Alynbank |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1296 |
Prince Henry |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134503 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134520 |
Duke of York |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 211 |
Renown |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 19 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 20 |
Dance-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 32 |
Active |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 34 |
Abdiel |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 53 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 58 |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 59 |
L-Klasse (Flak-Version) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 73 |
MA/SB Typ B.P.B. (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 84 |
SGB Typ Denny |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 123 |
P-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BCF2 |
Vosper 72' 6" |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BCVE1 |
Audacity |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BGB1b |
Ladybird |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1220 |
Audacity |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1247 |
Dempo |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON BA2 |
Lulworth |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB7 |
Manxman-Klasse |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB11 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB13 |
O-P-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB27 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Empire Magpie |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1166 |
Hunt II |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Victorious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 54 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 55 |
Victorious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 62 |
Duke of York |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M11 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M27 |
Typ Fairmile C |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M38 |
Exeter |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M61 |
Furious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB14 |
MTB Typ Vosper Mk.II |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB26 |
SGB Typ Denny |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB42 |
Hill-Klasse |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB43 |
LCT-3 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB52 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB72 |
Hunt-II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 4 |
Ultimatum |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 5a |
Sealion |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 15 |
Gold Ranger |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 20 |
LCT 3-Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 20a |
LCT 3-Typ (mit Geschütz) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 26 |
Wivern |
Frigate |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 26c |
Vanity |
Frigate |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 36 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 60b |
Genista |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 91 |
Strath-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 125a |
Zulu |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 130 |
Abdiel |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 40 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 47 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 75 |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 82 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 98 |
Carlton (R.C.N.) |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 66 |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 77 |
Archer ex Mormacland |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 78 |
Carlton (R.C.N.) |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 253 |
Canberra |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 297 |
Alaunia |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 321 |
Exeter |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| KS Modelships |
KS 2 |
Bustler |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 13 |
Empire Magpie |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 15 |
Darlington Court |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 27 |
Santa Elisa (type C2-G formerly M78) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 28 |
Mobile City |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 98 |
Pampas |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 27 |
Springbank |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 42 |
T-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 21 |
Deloraine |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 172 |
H-Klasse (3" AA) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 174 |
G-Klasse (3" AA) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 177 |
H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N14 |
Dance-Klasse (Trawler) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N4 |
MTB 49 (Typ Thornycroft 75 Fu) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1101b |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1101bS |
Prince Of Wales (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1105a |
Barham |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1105aS |
Barham |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1106 |
Renown |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1106S |
Renown |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1107 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1110 |
Hood |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1110S |
Hood (Decksbemalung) |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1112 |
Victorious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1112 T |
Victorious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1125 |
Argus |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1132 |
Norfolk |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1132 T |
Norfolk |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1134b |
Berwick |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1134bT |
Berwick |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1140 |
Nigeria |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1140b |
Fiji |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1142a |
Edinburgh |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1143 |
Manchester |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1145 |
Perth |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1150 |
Abdiel |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1160 |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1160 T |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1160b |
Lance |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1162 |
O-P-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1163a |
J-K-N-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1167 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1167b |
Hunt III - Derwent |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1187 |
Sir Lancelot |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 1 |
MMS 192 |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 5 |
Tango |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 25 |
Gold Ranger |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 49/1 |
Dewdale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 49b |
Ennerdale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 67 |
MMS 119 |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 69 |
Freshpool |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 98a |
MGB 82 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 120 |
Audacity |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 123 |
Fetlar |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 132 |
Butser |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 135 |
Promise |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 136 |
Prong |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 143 |
MGB 100 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 147 |
MTB 258 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 221 |
LCT(1) Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 222 |
Banff |
Research Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 228 |
Bangor I-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 228a |
Bangor II-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 229 |
MA/SB 22 |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 229a |
MGB 47 ex MA/SB 47 (Typ White 70') |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 230 |
LCT II |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-AR 2aT |
Furious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 17 |
Empire Darwin (Cam Ship) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-N 1 |
Athene (Flugzeugtransporter) |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-N 4 |
Alaunia |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-N 10 |
Engadine (Seeflugzeugtender) |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pyro |
PY 376 |
Victorious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pyro |
PY 379 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV H-2420 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV H-2421 |
Duke of York |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV 5135 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 4aSR |
Empire Darwin |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 4SR |
Empire Ocean |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 5SR |
Daltonhall |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 12aSR |
Blue Ranger |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 22SR |
Dingledale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 31SR |
SGB Typ Denny |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 45SR |
Empire Jet |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 54SR |
Athene (Flugzeugtransporter) |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-SM 2005 |
Empire Lawrence |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 8 |
Ultimatum |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 10 |
Sealion |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 19 |
Gold Ranger |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 23 |
LCT(3) Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 24 |
LCT(3) Typ (mit Geschütz) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 31 |
Wivern |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 34 |
Vanity |
Frigate |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 43 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 52 |
Genista |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 71 |
Strath-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 74 |
Zulu |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-05 |
Derwentdale |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-05R |
Derwentdale (Royal Fleet Auxiliary) (Reling) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1101bV |
Prince Of Wales (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit.) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1106V |
Renown (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1110V |
Hood (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1112V |
Victorious (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NNCAD 1183 |
Ibis |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NNCAD 1183RT |
Ibis (Reling, Tarnanstrich) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NNCAD 1183T |
Ibis (Tarnanstrich) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1106a |
Repulse (Tarn- u. Decksbemalung) |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1106aV |
Repulse (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1107V |
Roberts (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1112 |
Victorious (Tarnbemalung) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1112V |
Victorious (getarnt, Vitrine) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1132 |
Norfolk |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1132V |
Norfolk (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1134b |
Berwick |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1134bV |
Berwick (getarnt, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1162 |
O-P-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1163 |
Jaguar |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 24 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 115 |
Upright |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 105B |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 201B |
Hood |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 203B |
Repulse |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 603B |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 802B |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Indomitable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Victorious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 876 |
MTB 221 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 877 |
MTB 56 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 881 |
MTB 40 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 890 |
SGB 5 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 919 |
ML 130 |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1041 |
Columbine (Flower-Klasse) |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1205 |
Marne |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1221 |
LCT(3) 300 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1247 |
LCS 4 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| VD |
VD M98 |
Pampas (I) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 86 |
ML-145 (Typ Fairmile D) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 87 |
ML/AL (Ambulanzboot, Typ Fairmile B) |
Service Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K 2 |
Dempo |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 11 |
Prince Henry |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 81 |
Cavina |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 120 |
Springbank |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 389GB |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 406GB |
Manxman |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 3 |
Nailsea Court |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 13 |
Empire Magpie |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 15 |
Darlington Court |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 39 |
Stirling Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
L 7a |
Llandovery Castle |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 56a |
Daghestan |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 98 |
Pampas |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |