|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
| 1250 Decals |
DEC Mar-001rn |
Marine Pt-Nummern (Minibogen, 1/6 A4): 1x Royal Navy |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| A-D |
AD 1 |
Dreadnought (1 Beiboot) (Turmschiff) |
Coast Defence Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1879 |
Details |
| A-D |
AD 1 |
Dreadnought (2 Beiboote) (Turmschiff) |
Coast Defence Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1879 |
Details |
| A-D |
AD 6 |
Victoria (ex Renown, Turmschiff) |
Coast Defence Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1890 |
Details |
| Aamaree |
P 60b |
Kattenturm (OSA) |
Offshore Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Aamaree |
P 61b |
Ravensturm (SM Kassel '19 mit Eisberg) |
Offshore Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| Aamaree |
P 62a |
Ravensturm (OSA) |
Offshore Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1989 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 503b |
Jose de Larrinaga |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 523 |
Bangalore |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 523a |
Burdwan |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 523b |
Bhutan |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 529 |
Beaverford |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 529a |
Beaverford (grau, bewaffnet) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 539a |
Clement (III, grau) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 542 |
Irisbank |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 542 |
Irisbank |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 542b |
Irisbank (grau) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 563b |
Hatarana |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 563c |
Ripley Castle |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 579b |
Devon City (grau, bewaffnet) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 598 |
Marwarri |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Airfix |
AX 1230 |
Tribal-Klasse (Bausatz für 2 Schiffe) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Airfix |
AX 2232 |
Ark Royal |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 6 |
Orbita |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 8 |
Romanby |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 10 |
Knight of Malta |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 11 |
Pembroke Coast |
Coaster |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 14 |
Manchester Regiment |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 22a |
Aorangi |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 22b |
Aorangi |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 23 |
Almeda Star |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 28 |
Lady Nelson |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 29 |
Princess Marguerite |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 31 |
Winchester Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 31a |
Winchester Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 33 |
Alsatian |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 33a |
Empress of France |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 36 |
Highland Chieftain |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 36a |
Highland Chieftain |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 38 |
Cavina |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 39 |
Atlantis |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 42 |
Canberra Star |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1956 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 43 |
Transylvania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 43a |
Caledonia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 46 |
Calshot (Passagiertender) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 46a |
Calshot (Museumsschiff) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
2010 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 48 |
Glaucus |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 53 |
Matua |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 55 |
Arundel Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 57 |
Lloydsman |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 61 |
City of Nagpur |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 62 |
Vandyck |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 62a |
Voltaire |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 66 |
City of Benares |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 69b |
Spirit of Adventure |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 70 |
Seaforth Clansman |
Offshore Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 71 |
Victorian |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 72 |
Awatea |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 73 |
Carmania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 73b |
Saxonia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 73c |
Carmania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 74 |
Ingoma (Harrison-Line) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 74b |
Ingoma (Rennie-Line) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 78 |
Jamaica Planter |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 79 |
Windsor Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 85 |
Princess Maud |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 88 |
Uganda |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 90 |
Stratheden |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 94 |
Princess Victoria |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 95 |
Dilwara |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 97a |
Alexander |
Yacht |
GB |
Post war |
1985 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 97b |
Alexander |
Yacht |
GB |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 98 |
St. Sunniva |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 99 |
Patricia |
Pilot Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 105 |
Aquitania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 105a |
Aquitania |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 107 |
Port Jackson |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 111 |
Tuscan Star |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 118 |
Skirmisher (Passagiertender) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1884 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 120 |
Rhodora |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 123 |
Reina del Pacifico |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 125 |
Chusan |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 126 |
Circassia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 127 |
Naldera |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 128 |
Empress of Asia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 129 |
Queen of Bermuda |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 133c |
Astor |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2017 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 134 |
Andes |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 134a |
Andes |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 135 |
Cunard Countess |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 136 |
Strathnaver |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 136a |
Strathaird |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 137 |
Roslin Castle |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 139 |
Orcades |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 140 |
Arandora Star |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 144 |
Almanzora |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 145 |
Norman |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1894 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 147 |
European Trader |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 148 |
Dunnottar Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 149 |
Karitane |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 150a |
Titanic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 150b |
Britannic |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 151 |
Pretoria Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1948 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 160 |
Orna |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 163 |
Oceanic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1899 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 166 |
Mauretania (I) (schwarzer Rumpf) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 166a |
Mauretania (weißer Rumpf) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 166b |
Mauretania |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 167 |
Lusitania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 167a |
Lusitania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 169 |
Omrah |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1899 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 170 |
Rangitoto |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1949 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 172 |
Dominion Monarch |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 173 |
Saxon (IV) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 175 |
Queen of the Channel |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 176 |
Scythia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 177 |
Carnarvon Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 177a |
Carnarvon Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1952 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 178 |
Westralia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 180 |
Windsor Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 182 |
Rangitata |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 183 |
Malines |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 184a |
Empress of France |
Hospitalship |
GB |
Post war |
1948 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 185 |
Arcadia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 185a |
Iberia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 187 |
Metagama |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 188 |
Kedah |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 189 |
Amazon |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 192 |
Seaforth |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 193a |
Abosso |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 194 |
Tuscania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 194a |
Lancastria |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 195 |
Athelmonarch |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 196 |
Centaur |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 197 |
Irisbank |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 203 |
Port Montreal |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 204 |
Magnetic |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
before 1900 |
1891 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 205 |
City of Bombay |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 207 |
Norwave |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 208 |
City of Johannesburg |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 209a |
Orama |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 209b |
Orama (schwarzer Rumpf) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 210 |
Devonia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 221 |
Kenya |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1955 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 221a |
Kenya (schwarzer Rumpf) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1951 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 223 |
Nevasa |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1956 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 223a |
Nevasa |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 234 |
Viceroy of India |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 239 |
Empress of Britain |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 240 |
Sarpedon |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 241 |
Magdalena |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1949 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 244 |
Empress of England |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 244a |
Carnivale |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 244b |
Ocean Monarch |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 245 |
Asturias (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 245a |
Alcantara |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1948 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 251 |
Ruahine |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1951 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 251a |
Ruahine |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 252 |
Media |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 252a |
Remuera |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 258 |
Skandi Seven |
Offshore Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 259 |
Himalaya |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1953 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 260 |
Orcades |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1948 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 260a |
Orcades |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 261 |
Accra |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 261a |
Apapa |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1948 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 261b |
Apapa (schwarzer Rumpf) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1948 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 262 |
Arabia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1898 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 263 |
Nomadic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 266 |
MS Fremantle Star |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 268 |
Salween |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 270 |
Faraday |
Cable Layer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 271 |
Changsha |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 273 |
My Talitha G |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
2008 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 281a |
Oakmore (III) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1947 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 282 |
Carthage (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 285 |
Lady Louth |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 285a |
Lairdsburn |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 287a |
British Tamar |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 287b |
British Tamar |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 291 |
Oronsay |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1951 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 291a |
Oronsay (weiß) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 292 |
St. Helena |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 294a |
Oriana |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 295 |
Canberra |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 298 |
Aureol |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1951 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 299 |
Virginia |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 302 |
Kaiser-I-Hind (P&O) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 303 |
Topaz Tangaroa (P&O) |
Offshore Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2017 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 305 |
Niagara |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 306 |
Razmak (P&O) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 306a |
Monowai |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALB 8 |
Nahlin |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALB 12a |
Euroman |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALB 16a |
Statesman |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 70 |
Britannia |
Yacht |
GB |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 71 |
Uganda |
Hospitalship |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 72a |
Ark Royal |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1985 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 72e |
Ark Royal |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
2007 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 74 |
Trafalgar |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 75 |
Vigilant |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1996 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 76 |
Leeds Castle |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 79 |
Endurance |
Research Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 80 |
Broadsword |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 80b |
Cumberland |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 80c |
Chatham |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
2010 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 80d |
Cumberland |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
2010 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 80e |
Cornwall |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
2010 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 80f |
Campbeltown |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
2010 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 82 |
Manchester |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 83 |
Glasgow |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84 |
Cleopatra |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84-1 |
Cleopatra (Typ 12I, Batch 2) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84a |
Arethusa |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84A-1 |
Ajax (Typ 12I, Batch 1) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84b |
Andromeda |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84B-1 |
Andromeda (Typ 12I, Batch 3) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84c |
Achilles |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84C-1 |
Achilles (Typ 12I, Batch 3) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84D-1 |
Leander (Typ 12I, Batch 1) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 85 |
Glamorgan |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 86 |
Active |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 86a |
Antelope |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 86b |
Ardent |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 88 |
Hecla |
Research Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 88a |
Hecla |
Hospitalship |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 90 |
Charles Darwin |
Research Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 91 |
Challenger |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 92 |
Carron |
Minesweeper |
GB |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 93c |
Portland |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
2001 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 93c-1 |
Portland |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
2021 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 93d |
Sutherland |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
2012 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 93e |
Lancaster |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
2012 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 93i |
Argyll |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
2012 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 93k |
St. Albans |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
2012 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 93m |
Northumberland |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
2014 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 94 |
Sandown |
Minesweeper |
GB |
Post war |
1989 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 94a |
Shoreham |
Minesweeper |
GB |
Post war |
2012 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 95a |
Endurance |
Research Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1994 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 96 |
Ocean |
Helicopter Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1999 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 96a |
Ocean |
Helicopter Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
2014 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 97 |
Peacock |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 103 |
Cavina |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 103N |
Cavina |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 109 |
Lady Rodney |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 111 |
Philante |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 113 |
Aquitania |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 114 |
Lady Nelson |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 115 |
Prins Albert |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 116 |
Atlantis |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 117 |
Windsor Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 120 |
Cilicia |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 121 |
Carnarvon Castle (II) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 122 |
Queen of Bermuda |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 123 |
Lancastria |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 123a |
Lancastria (Cunard) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 124 |
Orama |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 125 |
Strathaird |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 127 |
Alcantara |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 128 |
Voltaire |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 129 |
Chitral |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 130 |
Empress of Russia |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 300 |
Vanguard |
Battleship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 301a |
Blake |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 302 |
Daring |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1952 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 303 |
Rothesay |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 303c |
Yarmouth |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 304 |
Albion |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 304a |
Bulwark |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 306 |
Daring |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
2007 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 306a |
Dauntless |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 306a-1 |
Dauntless |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
2022 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 306b |
Diamond |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
2010 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 306c |
Dragon |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
2011 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 306e |
Duncan |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
2012 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 306e-1 |
Duncan (D 37) |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
2022 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 308 |
Astute |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 308a |
Astute (Vollrumpf) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 308b |
Astute (Zustand mit sichtbarem Heckantrieb) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 308c |
Astute |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2014 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 308d |
Astute (in Ausrüstung) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2014 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 308e |
Astute (Vollrumpf) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2014 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 309 |
Largs Bay |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 309a |
Cardigan Bay |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2012 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 309b |
Lyme Bay |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2016 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 310 |
Fort Victoria |
Supply Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1994 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 312 |
Wave Ruler |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 312a |
Wave Knight |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
2011 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 314 |
Argus |
Training Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 315 |
James Clark Ross |
Research Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 316 |
Fort Austin |
Supply Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 316a |
Fort Rosalie |
Supply Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2000 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 318 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 318a |
Prince of Wales |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
2019 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 321 |
James Cook |
Research Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
2012 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 322 |
Patricia |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 324a |
Tiderace |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
2018 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 325a |
Medway (P 223) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2018 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 325c |
Tamar |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2020 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 325cs |
Tamar (tarn) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2021 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 327 |
Atlantic Conveyor |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 327a |
Atlantic Causeway |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 328 |
Adept |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 329 |
Archer & Express |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2016 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 330 |
Brave-Klasse |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 331 |
Contender Bezant |
Supply Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 333 |
Ashanti |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 333b |
Gurkha (F 122) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 334 |
Sir Galahad |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 334-1 |
Sir Galahad |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 334a |
Sir Lancelot |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 334a-1 |
Sir Lancelot |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 334b |
Sir Geraint |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 336 |
Fearless |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 337 |
St. Helena |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 338 |
Scimitar + Sabre |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 339a |
Eastbourne (Type 12) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 339b |
Blackpool (Type 12) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 340 |
Glasgow (Projekt) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
2025 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 341 |
Canberra |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 342 |
Salisbury |
Guided Missile Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 343 |
Leopard |
Guided Missile Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 345 |
Ark Royal |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 347 |
Cavalier |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 349 |
Stirling Castle (M 01) |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
2023 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 2 |
Britsih Aerospace Sea Harrier (3 Stck.) |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 2 |
Sea Harrier (Vstol) (3 Stck.) |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 5 |
Sea King (geätzte Rotorblätter) (3 Stck.) |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 6 |
Wessex (geätzte Rotorblätter) (3 Stck.) |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 7 |
Wessex (geätzte Rotorblätter, eingeklappt) (3 Stck.) |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 8 |
Sea Lynx (geätzte Rotorblätter) (3 Stck.) |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 15 |
Flugset für Alk 318 (6 x F 35 B, 4 Helikopter und Decksfahrzeuge) |
|
GB |
Post war |
2014 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 16 |
Chinook (2 x Transporthubschrauber für Alk 403) |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 17 |
Kampfhubschrauber Apache Ah Mk.1 (Wah-64), Gb, (2) |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 19 |
Decksladung für Alk 327 Atlantic Conveyor (18 Flugzeuge, 1 Kran) |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 82 |
Triad |
Yacht |
GB |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 85 |
Roussalka |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 86a |
Aronia |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 87 |
Lisboa II |
Yacht |
GB |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 89 |
Star of India (ex Torfrida) |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 90 |
Thalassa |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 94 |
Iolaire |
Yacht |
GB |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 97 |
Rosenkavalier |
Yacht |
GB |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB nb0 |
Adamant |
Sailing Ship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1810 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB nb0 |
Cambridge (80K,Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1755 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB nb0 |
Leander (50K,Fregatte) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1813 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB nb0 |
Namur (90K,Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1756 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB nb0 |
Princess Royal (90K,Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1773 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB nb0 |
Royal William (100K,Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1750 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB nb0 |
Shannon (38K,Fregatte) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1810 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB 15 |
Northumberland (70K,Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1750 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB 23 |
Endeavour (Sloop) |
Sailing Ship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1768 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB 95 |
Achille (74K,Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1796 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB 104 |
Temeraire (100K,Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1800 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB 106 |
Britania (100K,Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1757 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB 110 |
Bulwark (74K,Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1796 |
Details |
| Amisia |
AMI 1a |
Tynedale One |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Anchorage |
ANC 1 |
Royalist |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Anchorage |
ANC 2K |
Roebuck (Bausatz) |
Survey Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| Anchorage |
ANC 3 |
Retainer |
Supply Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 4 |
Maidstone |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 5 |
Port Alma (II) |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 5U |
Port Alma (II) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 6 |
Vindictive (ex Cavendish) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1001 |
Prince Royal (56Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1610 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1001a |
Royal Prince (88Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1660 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1002 |
Sovereign of the Seas (100Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1636 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1002a |
Royal Sovereign (106Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1685 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1003 |
Naseby (80Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1655 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1003a |
Royal Charles (80Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1664 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1020 |
London (80Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1656 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1040 |
Montague (60Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1675 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1050 |
Lenox (60Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1678 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1054 |
Burford (70Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1679 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2006 |
Royal George(100Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1756 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2008 |
Victory (104Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1805 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2009 |
Queen Charlotte (100Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1794 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2025 |
Princess Royal (90Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1773 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2038 |
Princess Amelia (80Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1700 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2040 |
Caesar (80Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1793 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2042 |
Tonnant (80Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1805 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2046 |
Shrewsbury (74Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1758 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2051 |
Arrogant (74Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1700 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2051a |
Defence (74Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1763 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2056 |
Brunswick (74Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1790 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2065 |
Berwick (64Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1743 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ-M 2 |
Barfleur (90Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1768 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1 |
I-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 2 |
H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 3 |
D-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 3c |
Dainty |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 5 |
Faulknor |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 6 |
G-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 7 |
Halcyon |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 9 |
E-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 11 |
O-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 12 |
P-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 14 |
A-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 15 |
C-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 16 |
Hardy |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 17 |
Amazon |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 18 |
Effingham |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 18a |
Effingham |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 19 |
V-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 21 |
B-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 23 |
T-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 24 |
Ambuscade |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 28 |
Galatea |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 31 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 32 |
Hobart |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 34 |
Barham |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 36 |
Emerald |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 37 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 40a |
Wallace |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 43 |
Royal Sovereign |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 46 |
Malaya |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 49 |
Basset |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 50 |
Calypso |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 51 |
Eagle |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 52 |
Stuart |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 53 |
Titania |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 55 |
Gannet |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 56 |
Aphis |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 60 |
S-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 61 |
Cornwall |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 62 |
Tree-Klasse |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 64 |
Cumberland |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 66 |
R-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 67 |
Albatross |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 68 |
Birmingham |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 69n |
Ilex I-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 72 |
Seal |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 73 |
Dance-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 74 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 75 |
Valiant |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 77 |
Euryalus |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 79 |
Cairo |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 81 |
Skeena |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 82 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 85 |
Yarra |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 86 |
St. Laurent |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 88 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 90 |
Hawkins |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 94 |
Ark Royal |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 96 |
W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 97 |
Adventure |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 101 |
Latona |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 102 |
Scylla |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 105 |
Courageous |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 107 |
Medway |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 108 |
Aurora |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 110 |
Q-R-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 111 |
Lucia |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 115 |
Ramillies |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 116 |
Sandhurst |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 117 |
Enchantress |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 118 |
S-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 119 |
Savage |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 121 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 122 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 123 |
Maidstone |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 125 |
Alecto |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 128 |
Guardian |
Netlayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 131 |
Curacao |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 135 |
Dauntless |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 136 |
Campbell |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 137 |
Hunt III-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 140 |
Charybdis |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 141 |
Ariadne |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 142 |
Black Prince |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 143 |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 144 |
Indomitable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 145 |
Vansittart |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 146 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 147 |
Alarm |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 150 |
Adelaide |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 151 |
Abercrombie |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 154 |
Brisbane |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 155 |
Arndale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 156 |
Saladin |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 157 |
Bathurst |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 158 |
Cossack |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 159 |
Faulknor |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 162 |
Dragonfly |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 167 |
Gambia |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 175 |
Challenger |
Research Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 176 |
Saguenay |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 179 |
Duncan |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 181 |
Francol |
Oiler |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 186 |
Uganda |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 190 |
Annapolis |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 191 |
Wanderer |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 194 |
Barfleur |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 197 |
Hydra |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 198 |
Agincourt |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 199 |
Australia |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1008 |
Glasgow |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1014 |
Acasta |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1015 |
Fraser |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1016 |
Hardy |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1019 |
Vega |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1020 |
Veteran |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1021 |
Blanche |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1027 |
Wishart |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1028 |
Arethusa |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1052 |
Douglas |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1053 |
Titania |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1060 |
Shark |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1063 |
Belfast |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1072 |
Seal |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1075 |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1081 |
Skeena |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1082 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1086 |
St. Laurent |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1093 |
Cleveland |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1103 |
Diana |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1105 |
Courageous |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1108 |
Aurora |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1129 |
Alecto |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1137 |
Airedale |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1155 |
Arndale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1166 |
Investigator |
Research Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1175 |
Challenger |
Research Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1185 |
Gambia |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1202 |
Galatea |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1211 |
Faulknor |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1212 |
Chaudiere |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1213 |
Saguenay |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1214 |
Dakins |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1216 |
Lancaster Castle |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1217 |
Avon |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1219 |
Condamine |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1220 |
Start Bay |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1223 |
Springbank |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1223a |
Alynbank |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1224 |
Pheasant |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1225 |
Ocean |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1231 |
Endeavour |
Research Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1233 |
Lawrence |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1238 |
Cassandra |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1239 |
Bay |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1240 |
Quail |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1251 |
Metinda III |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1252 |
Rotary |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1253 |
Antony |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1291 |
Cavina |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1292 |
Tynwald |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1297 |
Pozarica |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1298 |
Palomares |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 38 |
Campbeltown |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 38a |
Typ Fairmile B |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 31 |
Ambush (S-120) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2013 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 67 |
Dreadnought (S101) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Athelstan |
AM 1 |
Pacific Bridge |
Bulk Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Athelstan |
AM 3 |
Ocean Coast |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Athelstan |
AM 6 |
Norwave |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134503 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134508 |
Ark Royal |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134513 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134516 |
Ramillies |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134522 |
Vanguard |
Battleship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134524 |
Barham |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134529 |
Anson |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572001 |
Titanic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572002 |
Queen Mary |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572005 |
Lusitania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572008 |
Great Eastern |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1859 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572010 |
Oceanic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1899 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572012 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572013 |
Britannic |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572015 |
Mauretania (getarnt) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572016 |
Olympic (getarnt) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 202 |
Eagle |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 204 |
Albatross |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 205 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 206 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 207 |
Malaya |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 208 |
Royal Sovereign |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 212 |
Hawkins |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 213 |
Australia |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 214 |
Cumberland |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 218 |
Dragon |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 221 |
Capetown |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 223 |
Emerald |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 224 |
Adventure |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 225 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 226 |
Arethusa |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 227 |
Hobart |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 228 |
Southampton |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 233 |
Scylla |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 234 |
Skate |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 235 |
Vanessa |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 236 |
Scimitar |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 237 |
Veteran |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 239 |
Amazon |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 240 |
Beagle |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 243 |
Fearless |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 245 |
H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 246 |
Hardy |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 248 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 249 |
Mashona |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 250 |
Javelin |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 251 |
L-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 252 |
Bridgewater-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 253 |
Shoreham |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 254 |
Falmouth |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 256 |
Aberdeen |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 257 |
Auckland |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 258 |
Black Swan |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 259 |
River-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 260 |
Hunt-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 263 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 264 |
Salmon |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 266 |
Cachalot |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 267 |
Mantis |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 268 |
Lilac |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 270 |
Aberdare |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 271 |
Halcyon |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 272 |
Ton-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 273 |
Vanoc |
Minelayer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 274 |
Guardian |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 275 |
Medway |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Andes |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Asturias |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Biaritz |
Ferry |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Brittania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Cairo |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Cambrian (C-Klasse) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Courageous |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Engadine |
Ferry |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Hantonia (ex Louvima) |
Ferry |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Laforey (L-Klasse) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Malines |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Scythia (Cunard) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Stirling Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Uboot Royal Navy WWI |
Submarine |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Vienna |
Ferry |
GB |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 100f |
Eastern Saga |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1947 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 100h |
Manfung |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1968 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 108b |
Wenatchee Star |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 113a |
Onward |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 113b |
Mona's Isle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 113c |
Mona's Isle |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Bersold |
BER 7 |
Empress of Britain |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Biedekarken |
BV 23m |
Tuscan Star |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Biedekarken |
BV 23o |
Wild Fulmar |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Biedekarken |
BV 23r |
Wild Fulmar |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 5 |
Bellona-Klasse (74 Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1785 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 5a |
Bellona-Klasse (74 Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1785 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 22 |
Captain |
Battleship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1870 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 126a |
AIDAcara |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 133 |
Nedlloyd Tasman |
Containership |
GB |
Post war |
2000 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 4 S |
Hope D'Aberdeen |
Whaler |
GB |
before 1900 |
1887 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 20 |
Queen Mary |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Broadwater |
BW nb0 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Broadwater |
BW nb0 |
M3 (as minelayer) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Broadwater |
BW nb0 |
Vanguard |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1992 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA 8 |
Eppleton Hall |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
2006 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA 1005 |
Maersk Dunkerque |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 7a |
Bowes Castle |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 15 |
New Generation |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 20 |
Victoria and Albert |
Yacht |
GB |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 22 |
Circassia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 25 |
Servia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1881 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 46 |
Stena Challenger |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1996 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 56 |
Dunvegan Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1900 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 57 |
Pride of Flanders |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1994 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 59 |
Loch Rannoch |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 60 |
Titanic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 63 |
Arawa |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1884 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 85 |
Custodian |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Carat |
CFC 15 |
European Seaway |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| Carat |
CSG 3 |
Cutty Sark (3-Mast-Vollschiff) (T-Klipper) |
Full Rigger |
GB |
before 1900 |
1869 |
Details |
| Carat |
CSG 7 |
Thermopylae (3-Mast-Vollschiff) |
Full Rigger |
GB |
before 1900 |
1868 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 0 |
Titanic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 2 |
Queen Mary |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 9 |
Queen Elizabeth 2 |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 9 |
Queen Elizabeth 2 |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1999 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 13 |
Queen Elizabeth (I) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 21 |
Mauretania (I) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 26 |
Great Eastern |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1859 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 27 |
Empress of Britain |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 28 |
Aquitania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 31 |
Servia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1881 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 32 |
Loch Rannoch |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 34 |
Canberra |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 43 |
Queen Victoria |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2007 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 49 |
Stena Britannica |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2007 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 58 |
Oriana |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 94 |
Queen Mary 2 |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 102 |
Great Eastern |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1859 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 6 |
Typ A-G-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 7 |
H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 8 |
I-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 12 |
Isles-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 19 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 20 |
Dance-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 26 |
Round Table-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 28 |
Calypso |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 29 |
Carlisle (nu,Flak-Kreuzer) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 30 |
Coventry (nu,Flak-Kreuzer) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 31 |
Cardiff |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 32 |
Active |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 34 |
Abdiel |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 35 |
Zerstörer-Flottillenführer (Typ A-G-Kl.) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 36 |
Hardy |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 40 |
Insect-Klasse |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 42 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 43 |
Flower-Klasse (mod.,lange Back) |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 47 |
Dauntless |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 48 |
Dragon |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 51 |
Clare ex Able P.Upshure |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 52 |
Hunt I-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 53 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 54 |
Hunt III-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 55 |
Hunt IV-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 56 |
J-K-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 57 |
N-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 58 |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 59 |
L-Klasse (Flak-Version) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 62 |
Emerald |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 66 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 67 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 68 |
Aristocrat (ex Talisman) (Flakschiff) |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 69 |
Goatfell (ex Caledonia) (Flakschiff) |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 70 |
Calvay (Trawler,Isles-Kl.,als Bojenboot) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 71 |
MTB Typ B.P.B. (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 72 |
MGB Typ B.P.B. (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 73 |
MA/SB Typ B.P.B. (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 74 |
MTB Typ White (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 75 |
MTB Typ Vosper 72 Fuß (2 St.als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 76 |
MTB Typ Vosper 73 Fuß (2 St.als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 77 |
MTB Typ Vosper 73 Fuß (2 St.als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 78 |
ML Typ Fairmile A (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 79 |
ML Typ Fairmile A (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 80 |
ML Typ Fairmile B (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 81 |
RML Typ Fairmile B (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 82 |
MGB Typ Fairmile C (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 83 |
MGB/mtb Typ Fairmile D |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 98 |
River-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 99 |
Colony-Klasse (ex Tacoma-Klasse) |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 100 |
Loch-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 101 |
Bay-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 102 |
Bittern-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 103 |
Egret-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 104 |
Black Swan-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 105 |
Black Swan-Klasse (mod.) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 110 |
Eagle |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 111 |
Castle-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 112 |
Halcyon |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 122 |
O-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 123 |
P-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 124 |
Q-R-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 125 |
S-T-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 126 |
Savage (mit Doppelturm) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 127 |
U-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 128 |
V&W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 129 |
Z-Ca-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 130 |
Ch-Co-Cr-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 131 |
Cossack |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 132 |
Arunta (R.A.N.) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 134 |
Cayuga (R.C.N.) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B BCA1B |
Cumberland |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B BCL08 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BCVE1 |
Audacity |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BGB1a |
Aphis |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BGB1b |
Ladybird |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BGB5 |
Sandpiper |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BMS8 |
Rattlesnake |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 1 |
Waverley (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 2 |
Queen Mary (Clyde-Ausflugsdampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 3 |
Juno (I) (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1898 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 4 |
Caledonia (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1970 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 5 |
Talisman (Diesel-Radschiff) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1967 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 6 |
Marchioness of Lorne (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1955 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 8 |
Arran (nach Umbau) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 10 |
Cowal (nach Umbau) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 11 |
Maid of Argyll |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1953 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 12 |
Maid of Cumbrae (nU zur Fyk) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 13 |
Jeanie Deans (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 15 |
Duchess of Hamilton |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 18 |
Lucy Ashton (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1888 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 19 |
Juno (II) (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 20 |
Jupiter (III) (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 21 |
Maid Of The Loch (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1953 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 22 |
Sir Walter Scott |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 23 |
Countess of Breadalbane |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 24 |
Glen Sannox |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 25 |
Glen Sannox (nach Umbau, mit Heckrampe) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 26 |
Prince Ivanhoe (ex Shanklin) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 28 |
Mars (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 29 |
Magde Wildfire (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1886 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 30 |
Ivanhoe (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1880 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 31 |
Marchioness of Graham |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 33 |
Saturn |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 34 |
Columba (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1878 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 35 |
Glen Sannox (I) (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1892 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 36 |
Shieldhall (Klärschlammtransporter) |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1955 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 37 |
Culzean Castle (ex Windsor Castle) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1895 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 38 |
Balmoral (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1949 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 39 |
Atalanta |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 40 |
Columbia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 41 |
King Edward |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 42 |
Neptune (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1892 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 43 |
Talisman (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1896 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 44 |
Kenilworth (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1898 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-M 1 |
Amazon (Typ 21) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-M 4 |
Glasgow (Typ 42,1.Gruppe) |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-M 5 |
Manchester (Typ 42,3.Gruppe,verlängert) |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-M 6 |
Broadsword (Typ 22,1.Gruppe) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-M 7 |
Brilliant (Typ 22,1.Gruppe) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-M 8 |
Beaver (Typ 22,2.Gruppe) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-M 13 |
Ark Royal |
Helicopter Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1985 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-W 7 |
Carnarvon |
Armoured Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-W 8 |
Glasgow |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 94a |
Cap Polonio |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 143 |
Californian |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 145 |
Oceanic (G-CM) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1899 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 146 |
Britannic (G-CM) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 148 |
Titanic (G-CM) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 150 |
Majestic (G-CM) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1922 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 150N |
Majestic (Neuauflage) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 151 |
Berengaria (G-CM) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1922 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 152 |
Mauretania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1950 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 152a |
Mauretania (grün) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1962 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 153 |
Queen Elizabeth (I) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 153a |
Seawise University |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 154 |
Queen Mary (I) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 154N |
Queen Mary |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 155 |
Carpathia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156 |
Aquitania (G-CM) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156a |
Aquitania (G-CM) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156aN |
Aquitania (Tarnanstrich) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156b |
Aquitania (G-CM) |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156bN |
Aquitania |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156c |
Aquitania (G-CM) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1948 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156cN |
Aquitania (grau, Cunard-Schornstein) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
Post war |
1948 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156N |
Aquitania (Neuauflage) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 157 |
Mauretania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 158 |
Lusitania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 159 |
Laconia (II) (Cunard) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 165 |
Empress of Scotland |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1922 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 166 |
Empress of India |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1921 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 209 |
Southwold Belle (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 213 |
Capetown Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 214 |
Stirling Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 252a |
Empress of China |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1921 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 440 |
Franconia (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 441 |
Carinthia (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 450 |
Ceramic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 50 |
Edinburgh Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1948 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 51 |
Pendennis Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 52 |
Windsor Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 53 |
Transvaal Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 54 |
Southampton Castle |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 55 |
Reina del Mar |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1956 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 56 |
Bloemfontein Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 57 |
Rhodesia Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1951 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 58 |
City of Port Elizabeth |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1952 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 59 |
Centaur (III) |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 60 |
Caronia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1949 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 61 |
Queen Elizabeth 2 |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1994 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 61 |
Queen Elizabeth 2 |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1987 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 61a |
UWT für Queen Elizabeth 2 |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 62 |
Orsova (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 63 |
Ocean Monarch |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1951 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 65 |
Northern Star |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 66 |
Orcades (III) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1948 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 66a |
Orcades |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 67 |
Canberra |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 69 |
Royal Princess |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1989 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 320 |
A'Rosa Blu |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 321 |
AIDAblu |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 322 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2010 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 323 |
Queen Mary 2 |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 324 |
Queen Victoria |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2007 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 325 |
Arcadia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 327 |
AIDAvita |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 389 |
Iberia Star |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 390 |
Trojan Star II |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 391 |
Uruguay Star |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 392 |
Padova Star (ex Parthenon) |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 399 |
Tantalus |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 440 |
Kenya Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 440N |
Kenya Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 441 |
Reina del Mar |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 442 |
Athlone Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 443 |
Pretoria Castle (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1948 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 445 |
Artemis |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 446 |
Cathay |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 447 |
Arcadia (III) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1997 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 448 |
Adonia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2001 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 453 |
Andria |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 454 |
Alsatia |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1951 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 455 |
Caronia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1999 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 457 |
Spirit of Hamburg |
Containership |
GB |
Post war |
2013 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 458 |
CP Sinaloa |
Containership |
GB |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 490 |
Saga Ruby |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 511 |
Pacific Aria |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 550 |
Puerto Rosario |
Bulk Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
2014 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 30 |
Queen Mary |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 31 |
Queen Elizabeth (I) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 32 |
Mauretania (II) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 33 |
Stirling Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 35 |
Capetown Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 37 |
Ceramic |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1914 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 38 |
Justicia (ex Statendam) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1220 |
Audacity |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1221 |
Caledonia |
Training Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1222 |
Empire Deben (ex General San Martin) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1246 |
Nieuw Zeeland |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1248 |
Volendam |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 4 |
Sir Winston Churchill (3-Mast-Rahschoner) |
Schooner |
GB |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 16 |
Cutty Sark (3-Mast-Vollschiff) (T-Klipper) |
Full Rigger |
GB |
before 1900 |
1869 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-POa GB1 |
Enchantress |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-S 2002 |
Plato |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-S 2017/1 |
Oriental Pearl |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-S 2017/2 |
Hongkong Beauty |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-S 2017/3 |
Oriental Fantasia |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC D01 |
Devonport Frigate Refit Complex complete with No 2 Basin |
Diorama |
GB |
Post war |
2020 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC D02 |
Devonport Dockyard Basin 3 Submarine Factory and basin |
Diorama |
GB |
Post war |
2020 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC D04 |
Dockside Provisioning Wharf Accessory |
Harbor Part |
GB |
Post war |
2020 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC D05 |
Refinery Dockside Quay Harbour Wharf |
Harbor Part |
GB |
Post war |
2020 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC D06 |
Repair Jetty Dockside Wharf |
Harbor Part |
GB |
Post war |
2020 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC F02 |
HSC Manannan (ex Joint Venture HSV-X1) (Isle of Man Steam Packet Company) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC F06 |
Laburnum (ex Free Enterprise V) (Tee Transeuropa Ferries) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1993 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC F07 |
Veronica Line (ex Free Enterprise V) (Veronica Line) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2007 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC F09 |
Hrossey (Northlink) ("Magnus the Viking" Logo) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2017 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC F10 |
Hrossey (Northlink) (altes Aussehen) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC F11 |
Hjaltland (Northlink) ("Magnus the Viking" Logo) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2017 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC F12 |
Hjaltland (Northlink) (ursprgl. Aussehen) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC F13 |
Hamnavoe (Northlink) ("Magnus the Viking" Logo) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2017 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC F14 |
Hamnavoe (Northlink) (ursprgl. Aussehen) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC F26 |
Ben-my-Chree (Isle of Man Steam Packet Company) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC F27 |
Ben-my-Chree (Isle of Man Steam Packet Company) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2020 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC F33 |
Herald of Free Enterprise (Townsend Thoresen) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC F36 |
Picardy ex Pride of Free Enterprise (P&O Stena) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1999 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC M01 |
Sir David Attenborough (Version 2020) |
Research Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
2020 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC M02 |
Galatea (Trinity House) |
Buoy Tender |
GB |
Post war |
2007 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC M03 |
Pharos (Northern Lighthouse Board) |
Buoy Tender |
GB |
Post war |
2007 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC MM557 |
Pride of Hythe (ex Free Enterprise V) (P&O European Ferries) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC MM559 |
Tadla Cross (ex Free Enterprise V) (Comonov Line) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC MM564 |
Free Enterprise V (Townsend Thoresen) (rot-orange) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N01 |
Typ 31 Fregatte (Inspiration-Klasse/Active-Klasse) |
Guided Missile Frigate |
GB |
|
2027 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N03 |
Arleigh Burke-Klasse Flight I (mit Decals für Hullnumber 51-54) |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N03-51 |
Arleigh Burke |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N05 |
Sir Bedivere (Slep, nach Umbau) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N06 |
Tidespring (A-316) |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
2017 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N07 |
Tiderace (A-317) |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
2018 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N08 |
Tidesurge (A-138) |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
2019 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N10 |
Maersk Rapier (gechartert von Mod für Rn Service) |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N12 |
Clyde (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2007 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N13 |
Tyne (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N14 |
Severn (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N15 |
Mersey (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N16 |
Forth (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2018 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N17 |
Medway (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2019 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N18 |
Tamar (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2020 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N19 |
Trent (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2020 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N21 |
Prince of Wales (R09) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
2019 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N24 |
Hermes (Falkland) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N25 |
Centaur |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1953 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N28 |
Fort George (A-388) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1993 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N35 |
Sir Galahad |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1987 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S01 |
Astute-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S02 |
Vanguard-Klasse (SSBN) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1993 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S03 |
Trafalgar-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S05 |
Swiftsure-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S08 |
Valiant-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S09 |
Dreadnought |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S10 |
Scotsman (S-Klasse) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S101 |
Astute-Klasse (Vollrumpf) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S102 |
Astute-Klasse (Vollrumpf) auf Transport-Plattform |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S11 |
Explorer / Excalibur (Experimental-U-Boote) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1956 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S14 |
Oberon-Klasse (O-Klasse) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S16 |
A-Klasse (Amphion-/Acheron-Klasse) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S17 |
Alliance (A-Klasse, Museumsschiff in Gosport, Vollrumpf-Modell) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S32 |
Churchill-Klasse (Churchill, Conqueror, Courageous / mod. Valiant-Kl.) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL AS02 |
R34 RAF airship (on record-breaking transatlantic flight) |
Airship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL AS02a |
R34 (on her only wartime patrol over the North German coast) |
Airship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL AS03 |
R33 sister to R34, as re-fitted to moor from the Cardington airship mast |
Airship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL B01 |
Oil Refuelling Barge |
Barge |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL B02 |
Dumb Barge (ex Thames Barge) |
Barge |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL B02b |
Thames Barge ("River" Barge under full sail) |
Barge |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL B02c |
Thames Staysail Barge (under full sail) |
Barge |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BS01 |
N3 British Battleship (Projekt) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BS01a |
N3 (in Home Fleet dark grey with painted decks) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BS01b |
N3 (in overall light grey) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BS01c |
N3 (in overall dark grey) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D05 |
Cox's Salvage Docks A & B - used to salvage the ships scuttled in Scapa Flow |
Harbor Part |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL F01a |
Southsea - British Railways IOW ferry, (1950-65) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL F01b |
Southsea - Sealink IOW ferry with extended upper deck |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL F02 |
Brading - British Railways IOW ferry, (1949-64) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1949 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL F02a |
Brading - British Rail, corporate blue (1965) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL F03 |
Passenger Ferry - 1950s inter island ferry |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL FV07 |
Lydia Eva- the world's last surviving steam herring drifter |
Fishing Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL FV07a |
Lydia Eva - drift nets deployed |
Fishing Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL FV07b |
Lydia Eva - hauling nets |
Fishing Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL FV07c |
Lydia Eva - unloading catch |
Fishing Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL HE01 |
Trinity House Helicopter, Bolkow 105, G-BATC - for helipad lighthouses |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L01 |
Needles - manned lighthouse, including 2 chalk stacks (bemannter Leuchtturm mit zwei Klippen) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L01a |
Needles - unmanned lighthouse (C21st) with helipad (unbemannter Leuchtturm, 21 Jh.) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L01b |
Needles diorama - from outer edge of Needles Old Battery to lighthouse (inc. 3 stacks) (Diorama, von Needles Old Battery bis Leuchtt. mit 3 Klippen) |
Diorama |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L02 |
Beachy Head - lighthouse and landing stage (Leuchtturm und Anleger) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L03 |
Eddystone - manned Douglass's lighthouse (C20th) (bem. Douglass Leuchtt., 20Jh.) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L03a |
Eddystone - reef with Smeaton's Tower (C19th) (Riff mit Smeaton's Tower, 19.Jh.) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L03b |
Eddystone - unmanned lighthouse (C21st), with helipad and white water (unbemannt, mit Heli-Pad) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L04 |
Hartland Point Lighthouse (1930-1980) - Len Jordan kit, painted |
Lighthouse |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L04a |
Hartland Point Diorama (1930-1980) - CL-L04 + cliffs (Leuchtturm auf großer Klippe mit Ufer) |
Diorama |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L06 |
Bishop Rock, Scilly Isles (1887-1992) (manned) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
before 1900 |
1887 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L06a |
Bishop Rock, Scilly Isles (1992 on) - with helipad |
Lighthouse |
GB |
Post war |
1992 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L08 |
Spurn Head Diorama - low relief dunes & lighthouses (flache Dünen mit Leuchtturm) |
Diorama |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L08a |
Spurn Head Lighthouse (C20th on) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L10 |
Point of Ayr, Talacre, North Wales (1820 on) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
before 1900 |
1820 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L11 |
Bell Rock, off Arbroath, Scotland (1811) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1811 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L11a |
Inchcape Reef with Bell Rock Lighthouse before de-manning (noch als bem. Leuchtt.) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L14 |
Rockall - the most isolated lighthouse in the world |
Lighthouse |
GB |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L14a |
Rockall - the rock in the North Atlantic before the lighthouse was added in 1972 |
Lighthouse |
GB |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L15 |
Smalls Reef & manned lighthouse |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L15a |
Smalls Reef & un-manned lighthouse (C21st) with helipad & white water |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L16 |
Haulbowline, Carlingford Lough, N. Ireland (1946on) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L17 |
Smeaton's Tower, Plymouth Hoe (C20th on) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L20 |
Skerryvore - manned lighthouse and reef |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L20a |
Skerryvore - lighthouse and reef with helipad & boiling seas (1970s onwards) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L21 |
Roker Lighthouse - lighthouse at the end of the northern breakwater, Sunderland |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L22 |
Wolf Rock Lighthouse - between west Cornwall & the Scilly Islands (10km from Lands End) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L22a |
Wolf Rock Lighthouse with helipad, painted as in 2015 |
Lighthouse |
GB |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L23 |
Longships Lighthouse & Rocks - Lands End, Cornwall |
Diorama |
GB |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L25 |
Gribben Head & Day Mark, Cornwall - using Brigade Models day mark |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LA01 |
Old Harry Rocks & Holdfast Point - Dorset |
Diorama |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LB01 |
Solent/Oakley-Klasse - 36ft self-righting lifeboat |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LB03 |
Liverpool-Klasse (1937 on) - many crews preferred these to the SR type! |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LB04 |
Watson 47ft-Klasse (1955-70s) - many were later re-fitted to self-righting |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LB05 |
E-Klasse Tiger fast boats (Public Servant + Legacy) - Thames based pair |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LT01 |
THV Satellite - lighthouse and buoy tender |
Light Vessel |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LT01a |
THV Warden - WW2 version of lighthouse & buoy tender in grey |
Light Vessel |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LV01 |
Spurn Light Vessel - as preserved in Hull |
Light Vessel |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LV03 |
THLV (lattice light tower)-Seven Stones Reef between Lands End & Scilly Isles |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LV04 |
Warner Light Vessel - Isle of Wight |
Light Vessel |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL MS01 |
Ton-Klasse Minesweeper, 1952 onwards, overall grey |
Minesweeper |
GB |
Post war |
1952 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL PC01 |
Edmund Gardner - large offshore Liverpool Pilot Boat |
Pilot Vessel |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS01 |
Astute (Design 2005) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS02 |
Astute |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS02a |
Astute (diving) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS02b |
Astute (surfacing) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS05 |
Ambush (Astute-Klasse SSN) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2013 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS08 |
Artful (Astute-Klasse SSN) as in 2015 |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS09 |
M1 (monitor submarine) (camouflaged) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS10 |
M2 (seaplane carrier submarine, 1923-27) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS11 |
M3 (mine laying submarine) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS12 |
X1 (cruiser submarine) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS13 |
X-craft x 4, midget subs; 2 with side cargos, 2 without; induction tubes up & down |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS14 |
Explorer (hydrogen peroxide experimental) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SY01 |
Turbinia - Charles Parson's 2000hp speeder! |
Special Vessel |
GB |
before 1900 |
1894 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TA02 |
LNG large tanks set of 3 in white & blue (Canvey Island) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TE02 |
Calshot - 1950 tug/tender, Southampton |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TE02a |
Calshot - 1940 tug/tender, Southampton/Clyde |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TE02c |
Galway Bay - Aran Island ferry (ex-Calshot) - black hull |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TE02d |
Galway Bay - Aran Island ferry (ex-Calshot) - red hull |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TE03 |
Sea Horse - Southampton buoy tender + buoy |
Buoy Tender |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01 |
Neptune - steam tug, Red Funnel Line, Southampton, 1930s-60s |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01a |
Neptune - steam tug in 1912, as built, led Titanic to berth in Southampton |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01b |
Admiralty H.S. Tug - 1915 steam tug, grey |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01c |
Neptune - steam tug in drab colours, D-day 1944 |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL UWH08 |
Underwater Hull for King George V-Klasse battleships |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL 0001 |
Radio aerials for British aircraft carrier models, unpainted resin castings, pack of 8 |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL 0002 |
British Airship transfers including 2 sets of RNAS insignia & civilian registrations |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 11 |
Laconia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 12 |
Rawalpindi |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 12a |
Rawalpindi |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 16 |
Jervis Bay |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 16a |
Jervis Bay |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 18 |
Orama |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 20 |
Laconia (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 21 |
Great Western |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1838 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 22 |
Mauretania (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 23 |
Mongolia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 24 |
Viceroy of India |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 25 |
Ballarat |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 29 |
Canberra |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 33 |
Albania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Colonia-Albatros |
C-AL 1 |
City Of Paris |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1889 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON BA1 |
Captain-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON BA3 |
Colony-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB1 |
County-Klasse |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB2 |
Colony-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB3 |
Dido-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB4 |
Bellona-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB5 |
D-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB6 |
C-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB7 |
Manxman-Klasse |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB8 |
A-G-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB9 |
H-I-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB10 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB11 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB12 |
J-K-N-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB13 |
O-P-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB14 |
Q-R-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB15 |
S-Z-Klasse mod. |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB16 |
Battle-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB17 |
L-Klasse Mod. |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB18 |
Loch-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB19 |
Bay-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB20 |
River-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB21 |
Black Swan-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB22 |
Leith-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB23 |
Kingfisher-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB24 |
Castle-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB25 |
Algerine-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB26 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB27 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB28 |
S-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB29 |
Arethusa-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB30 |
V&W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB31 |
Guardian |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB32 |
Revenge-Klasse |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS1 |
O-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS2 |
P-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS3 |
R-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS4 |
T-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS5 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS7 |
O-Klasse mod. |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS8 |
A-Klasse mod. |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1955 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS9 |
S-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS10 |
U-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS11 |
V-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Scan Hansa |
Containership |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Stena Superfast VII |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2011 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Stena Superfast VIII |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2011 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10499 |
Superfast VI |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2001 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10512 |
Superfast VII-X |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10569 |
Menotti Star |
Containership |
GB |
Post war |
2007 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10569 |
Michelangelo Star |
Containership |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10569 |
Miro Star |
Containership |
GB |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10634 |
CPO Germany |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10634 |
CPO Norway |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10642 |
Merchant |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10656 |
Stena Britannica |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Bayleaf |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Empire Magpie |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Fort Beauharnois |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1955 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Fort Langley |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1954 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Fort Rosalie |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1949 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Tactician |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY SM0 |
Hilary |
Command Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY 292 |
Fort Constantine |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1951 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1141 |
Black Prince |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1141 |
Black Prince |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1144 |
Arethusa |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1150 |
Danae |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1163 |
F-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1163 |
H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1165 |
Atherstone |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 2004 |
Uskvalley |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Corgi Toys |
CT |
Prince of Wales (Vollrumpf) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
2019 |
Details |
| Corgi Toys |
CT |
Queen Elizabeth (Vollrumpf) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
2017 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. B.I |
Duncan |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. B.III |
King Edward VII |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
"H" oder "I" Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Athlone Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Dunnottar Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Eagle |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Gunboat |
Gunboat |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
V&W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Vanguard |
Battleship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. 534 |
Queen Mary |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. 664 |
Cumberland (County-Klasse) |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. 665 |
War Transport Ship |
Supply Ship |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Crescent |
B. 691 |
Malaya |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A A-01 |
Sea Harrier |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A A-02 |
Harrier GR7 |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A A-16 |
Boeing Sentinel AEW-3 |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A CV-10 |
Coles Crane used on RN Carriers 1950-90s |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A H-01 |
Seaking ASW |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A H-02 |
Seaking AEW |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A H-03 |
Seaking Stretched (mainly used by civilian companies) |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A H-05 |
Merlin MCH 101 ASW |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1997 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A H-06 |
Merlin MCH 101 AEW |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
2021 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A H-07 |
Merlin MCH 101 Commando |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
2001 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A H-08 |
Belvidere HC Mk.1 Type 192 (1961-69 8 operated off RN Carriers) |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A L-41 |
BBc Communications Maintenance Lorry & Trailer 18mm long |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A T-02 |
GB Low Visibility Transfers Sheet of 1198 |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A T-02A |
GB L.V.T Quarter Sheet of 299 |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 2 |
St. Catherine (Wightlink IOW Ferry) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 3 |
St. Cecilia (Wightlink IOW Ferry) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 4 |
St. Faith (IOW Ferry) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 5 |
Cuthred (Sealink) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 6 |
Cuthred (Sealink) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 7 |
Cuthred (Sealink) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 10 |
Caedmon (Sealink) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 11 |
Caedmon |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 12 |
Red Falcon (Red Funnel IOW Ferry) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 13 |
St. Clare (Wightlink IOW Ferry) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 14 |
Fishbourne II (Sealink) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 15 |
Red Falcon |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2017 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 21 |
Farringford |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1955 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 23 |
Red Osprey (IKEA) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 25 |
Hilsea |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 26 |
Victoria of Wight |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2018 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 27 |
Netley Castle |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 28 |
Netley Castle |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 29 |
Netley Castle |
Ferry |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1991 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 30 |
Netley Castle |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1999 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 32 |
Cowes Castle |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 33 |
Cowes Castle |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 34 |
Cowes Castle |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 36 |
Norris Castle |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 37 |
Norris Castle |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 38 |
Norris Castle |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 39 |
Norris Castle |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1997 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 40 |
Lovrjenac (Jadrolinija Ferry Co of Croatia) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1999 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 41 |
St. Clare |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2019 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 42 |
Red Osprey (grüner Anstrich) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2018 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 43 |
Red Eagle |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2019 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-MM 5 |
Seven Eagle (ex Acergy Eagle) |
Offshore Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1997 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-MM 6 |
MR Cap |
Offshore Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-MM 6/1 |
MR Cap (Pfeiler separat) |
Offshore Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 70 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Dedo |
DEDO 4a |
Tor Gothia |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC |
Bristol Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC |
Calshot |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC V1a |
Clyde Puffer Typ (erhöhte Back) |
Freighter |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 1a |
Saxon |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 1c |
Tuscan |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 2 |
Pembroke Coast |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 3 |
Wakefield |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 4 |
Susan Constant |
Bulk Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 5 |
Arundel |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1956 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 6 |
Royal Eagle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 7 |
Doris Thomas |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 7a |
Ben Ain |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 11 |
British Endurance |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 12 |
Avoceta |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 13 |
Ladung für DC 10 |
Harbor Part |
GB |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 16b |
Firby mit Ladung |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 17 |
Yorkshireman |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 17a |
Yorkshireman |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 22 |
Ocean Coast |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 23 |
Pacific Bridge |
Bulk Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 27a |
Unan (China Navigation Colours) |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1948 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 28 |
Apollo |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 29 |
Empress of Canada |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 29a |
Empress of Canada |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 31 |
Port Aukland |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1949 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 31a |
Port Brisbane |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1949 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 34 |
Bolton Abbey |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 35 |
Norwave |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 15 |
Ashanti (Tribal-Klasse) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 63 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 110 |
Vanguard |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 121 |
Amazon (Typ 21) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 134 |
Sir Percivale |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Dreamyacht |
DY |
Queen Mary 2 |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2016 |
Details |
| Dreamyacht |
DY |
Queen Victoria |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2007 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC B2 |
Lagerhaus (Ziegel) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC B3 |
Lagerhaus (Beton) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC L1 |
Arundel Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC L2 |
Seitenrad-Schlepper-Set |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC L4 |
Strathdoon |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC S1 |
Holland-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC S17 |
Nautilus |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC S2 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC S6 |
E-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC S9 |
V-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC 1 |
Baltic Mill |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 13 |
Achilles (R.N.Z.N.) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 14 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 22 |
Cossack |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 33 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 35 |
Hardy (Flottillenführer,H-Klasse) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 36 |
H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 43a |
Allington Castle |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 43b |
Balfour ex McAnn |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 44a |
Peacock (Black Swan-Kl.,mod.) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 44b |
Lilac ex Beachflower (Trawler f.U-Jagd) |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 54 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 83 |
Valiant |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 84 |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES |
Tor Dania |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB4 |
Fearless |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB5 |
Amazon |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB6 |
Leander |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB6a |
Leander-Klasse (mit Ikara) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB8 |
Reclaim |
Salvage Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1948 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB11 |
Ton-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB11a |
Ton-Klasse (mod.) |
Minesweeper |
GB |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB14 |
Valiant |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB15a |
Hardy |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB16 |
Llandaff |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB18 |
Cherryleaf |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB19 |
Endurance |
Research Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1956 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB23 |
Hydra |
Research Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB24 |
Ardennes |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB25 |
Leeds Castle |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB28 |
Olmeda |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB29a |
Jura |
Fishery Protecting Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1002 |
Avon Forest |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1003 |
Tor Mercia |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1005 |
Overseas Adventurer |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1006 |
Norwave |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1010 |
Rhodri Mawr |
Containership |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1012 |
European Trader |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1012a |
European Trader |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1987 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M SM1 |
Olterra |
Tanker |
GB |
1st WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M01 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1960 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M02 |
T-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1960 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M03 |
G-H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M10 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M11 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M12 |
Bustler-Klasse |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M17 |
Avenger |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M19 |
Black Swan-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M22 |
S-Z-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M23 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M24 |
J-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M27 |
Typ Fairmile C |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M29 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M32 |
Ulster Monarch |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M35 |
Dido-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M36 |
Belfast |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M37 |
Ark Royal |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M46 |
Tree-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M70 |
V&W-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M71 |
V&W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-AM 1 |
Ark Royal |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 1 |
Amora (mit Bewaffnung) |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 3 |
Pacific Coast |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 4 |
British Endurance |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 8 |
Anonity |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1947 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 9 |
Kyle Rhea |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 11 |
Avoceta |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 12 |
Galway |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 13 |
Napia |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 14 |
Ulster Monarch |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 15 |
Temple Mead |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 19 |
Topaz |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 21 |
Copeland |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1948 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 22 |
Fairhead |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Ferry Small Ships |
FFS 2 |
P&OSL Kent (ex Spirit of Free Enterprise) (nach Verlängerung) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Ferry Small Ships |
FFS 2d |
Oleander (ex Pride of Free Enterprise) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2001 |
Details |
| Ferry Small Ships |
FFS 2f |
Pride of Kent (ex Spirit of Free Enterprise) (vor Verlängerung) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| Ferry Small Ships |
FFS 3 |
Spirit of Britain |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2011 |
Details |
| Ferry Small Ships |
FFS 4b |
Pride of Calais (P&O) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| Ferry Small Ships |
FFS 4c |
Ostend Spirit (Trans European Ferries) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2012 |
Details |
| Ferry Small Ships |
FFS 5 |
St. Nicholas (Sealink British Ferries) (ex Prinsessan Birgitta) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1985 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB21 |
ML Typ Fairmile A |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB22 |
ML Typ Fairmile B |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB23 |
MGB Typ Fairmile C |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB25 |
MTB Typ Fairmile D |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB27 |
MGB Typ Fairmile D |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB28 |
ASR Typ Fairmile B |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB41 |
Trawler |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB42 |
Hill-Klasse |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB51 |
Halcyon-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB52 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB61 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB62 |
Flower Can.-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB63 |
Flower-Klasse II |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB64 |
Flower-Klasse III |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB71 |
Hunt-I-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB72 |
Hunt-II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB73 |
Hunt-III-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB76 |
I-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1971 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB77 |
Campbeltown |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB78 |
Campbeltown |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM01 |
Trawler II |
Fishing Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM03 |
Ben Read |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM04 |
Annaghmore |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM07 |
Fulham |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM10 |
Gogovale |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM11 |
Sutherland |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM12 |
Clan Macaulay |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL D10 |
Leuchtturm (trad. Form, 2 Stck) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL D4 |
Schwimmdock (Marine) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 1 |
Armada |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 1a |
Jutland |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 2 |
Tally Ho |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 2a |
Truant |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 3 |
Marvel |
Minesweeper |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 3a |
Algerine |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 3b |
Fantome |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 4 |
Ultimatum |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 5a |
Sealion |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 9 |
Amethyst |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 10 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 11 |
Dreadnought |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 12 |
Andrew |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 12a |
Anchorite |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1955 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 13 |
Barfoil |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 14 |
Caradoc |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 15 |
Gold Ranger |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 18 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 20b |
LCT 3-Typ (mit Raketenbewaffnung) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 26a |
Whitehall |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 26c |
Vanity |
Frigate |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 30 |
Abbeville |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 31 |
MGB Typ Fairmile D |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 42 |
Westland Lynx |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 43 |
Short Sunderland |
Accessory |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 44 |
Cromwell Mark IV (Kampfpanzer) |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 45 |
LKW (4t. "Diamond") (schw. Reparaturfzg) |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 47 |
AEC Articulated (Artillerie-Zugmaschine) |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 48 |
Bedford Oyc (Benzin-Tankwagen) |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 50 |
Crusader (Kampfpanzer) |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 51 |
Churchill (Kampfpanzer) |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 52 |
Bren-Gun Carrier (Kettenfahrzeug) |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 54 |
Ace (6t. Kran) |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 55 |
Chevrolet (3t. Abschleppfahrzeug) |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 60b |
Genista |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 64 |
Scammel (Tank-Transporter 30t.) |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 68 |
ML Typ Fairmile B |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 68b |
RML Typ Fairmile B |
Sea Rescue Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 76 |
Caesar |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 79 |
Lady Elsa |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 80 |
Supermarine Walrus (mit Katapult) |
Accessory |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 82 |
Sir Tristram |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 85 |
Vosper VT2 Hovercraft |
Supply Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 85a |
Vosper VT2 Hovercraft |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 91 |
Strath-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 107 |
Lloydsman |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 116 |
ML Typ Fairmile A |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 122 |
Cutlass |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 125b |
Nubian |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 127 |
Britsih Aerospace Sea Harrier |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 128 |
Caradoc |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 128a |
Curacao |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 128b |
Cairo |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 129 |
Waverley |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 130 |
Abdiel |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 266 |
V&W-Klasse (Wair) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 1001 |
Victory (104Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1805 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 1003 |
Bellerophon (74Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1805 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 1004 |
Agamemnon (64Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1805 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 175a |
Thistlebrae |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 40 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 41 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 42 |
Malaya |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 43 |
Royal Oak |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 44 |
Royal Sovereign |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 45 |
Iron Duke (Artillerie-Es) |
Training Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 51 |
Eagle ex Almirante Cochrane |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 53 |
Pretoria Castle (Schulflugzeugträger) |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 54 |
Archer ex Mormacland |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 55 |
Battler |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 56 |
Biter ex Rio Parana |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 61 |
Cumberland |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 62 |
Hawkins |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 64 |
Scylla |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 65a |
Uganda |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 66 |
Belfast |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 67 |
Southampton |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 68 |
Arethusa |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 69 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 69a |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 70 |
Emerald |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 71 |
Dragon |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 72 |
Capetown |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 73 |
C-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 74 |
S-und T-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 75 |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 76 |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 77 |
G-H-I-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 78 |
V&W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 79 |
Churchill ex Herndon (Town-Klasse) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 80 |
Hunt IV-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 81 |
Hunt III-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 82 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 83 |
Hunt I-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 84 |
Black Swan-Klasse (mod.) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 85 |
River-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 86 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 89 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 90 |
U-V-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 91 |
T-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 92 |
S-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 93 |
R-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 94 |
P-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 95 |
O-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 96 |
L-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 97 |
Algerine |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 98 |
Carlton (R.C.N.) |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 36 |
Eagle ex Almirante Cochrane |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 38 |
Black Swan-Klasse (mod.) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 39 |
S-und T-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 40 |
Capetown |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 41 |
S-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 42 |
U-V-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 43 |
O-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 44 |
P-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 45 |
T-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 47 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 48 |
L-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 51 |
Royal Sovereign |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 56 |
Southampton |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 57 |
Belfast |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 58 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |