Photo | Manufacturer | No. | Name | Type | Nation | Era | Year rep. | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X | ||||||||
Coastlines | CL SA01 | Derfflinger, 1939-46 - moored in Scapa Flow after re-floating (1/1200) (nach Bergung, Zustand 1939-1946) (kieloben liegender Schiffsrumpf mit Luftkanälen und Pumpenhäuschen) | Battlecruiser | D | Post war | 1946 | Details | |
Coastlines | CL SA09 | USS Oklahoma, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack (bei Pearl Harbor gekentertes Schlachtschiff, "Zustand" 1942) | Battleship | USA | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Coastlines | CL SA10 | USS Utah, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack | Battleship | USA | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Grand Fleet Miniatures | GFM 101 | Iron Duke (Zustand 1916 oder 1918 wählbar) | Battleship | GB | 1st WW | 1916 | Details | |
Langton | LA-M 5 | Haus und Stall (20x6, 19x6) | Diorama | ~1500-1860 | 1800 | Details | ||
Langton | LA-M 12 | Stadthaus (dreistöckig) (24x9x19) | Diorama | ~1500-1860 | 1800 | Details | ||
Langton | LA-R RB6 | Stadtgebäude (rechteckig) (56x30x19) | Harbor Part | ~1500-1860 | 1800 | Details | ||
Oceanic | OC-E 4 | Tanac-Klasse (1943) | Tug (Navy) | GB | 2nd WW | 1943 | Details | |
Oceanic | OC-E 54 | Kutaka (1921) | Gunboat | J | 2nd WW | 1921 | Details | |
Oceanic | OC-E 60 | Star Skudder (1925) | Submarine Chaser | S | 2nd WW | 1925 | Details | |
Oceanic | OC-E 84 | Hatsutaka (1938) | Minelayer | J | 2nd WW | 1938 | Details | |
Oceanic | OC-E 87 | Ataka (1920) | Gunboat | J | 2nd WW | 1920 | Details | |
Oceanic | OC-E 89 | Krakatau (1924) | Minelayer | NL | 2nd WW | 1924 | Details | |
Oceanic | OC-E 92 | Humaita (1930) | Gunboat | POL | 2nd WW | 1930 | Details | |
Oceanic | OC-E 103 | Itapemerm (1901) | Minelayer | BRA | 1st WW | 1901 | Details | |
Oceanic | OC-E 111 | Imanta (1926) | Minesweeper | LTU | 2nd WW | 1926 | Details | |
Oceanic | OC-E 112 | Tacuari (1910) | Gunboat | PRY | 1st WW | 1910 | Details | |
Oceanic | OC-E 114 | Tatunge (1933) | Gunboat | CHN | 2nd WW | 1933 | Details | |
Optatus | OPT-S 50a | TA 19 | Torpedoboat | D | 2nd WW | 1944 | Details | |
Pedestal | P-M 1 | Almeria Lykes (Pedestal Convoy 1942) | Freighter | USA | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Pedestal | P-M 2 | Brisbane Star (Pedestal Convoy 1942) | Freighter | GB | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Pedestal | P-M 3 | Clan Ferguson (Pedestal Convoy 1942) | Supply Ship | GB | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Pedestal | P-M 4 | Dorset (Pedestal Convoy 1942) | Freighter | GB | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Pedestal | P-M 5 | Deucalion (Pedestal Convoy 1942) | Freighter | GB | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Pedestal | P-M 6 | Empire Hope (Pedestal Convoy 1942) | Freighter | GB | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Pedestal | P-M 7 | Glenorchy (Pedestal Convoy 1942) | Freighter | GB | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Pedestal | P-M 8 | Melbourne Star (Pedestal Convoy 1942) | Freighter | GB | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Pedestal | P-M 9 | Ohio (Pedestal Convoy 1942) | Freighter | GB | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Pedestal | P-M 10 | Port Chalmers (Pedestal Convoy 1942) | Freighter | GB | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Pedestal | P-M 11 | Rochester Castle (Pedestal Convoy 1942) | Freighter | GB | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Pedestal | P-M 12 | Waimarama (Pedestal Convoy 1942) | Freighter | GB | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Pedestal | P-M 13 | Wairangi (Pedestal Convoy 1942) | Freighter | GB | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Pedestal | P-M 14 | Santa Elisa (Typ C2-G) (Pedestal Convoy 1942) | Freighter | USA | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Target | TG 23 | Stag (1900) | Destroyer | GB | 1st WW | 1900 | Details | |
Target | TG 24 | Taku (1900) (ex Hai Nju) | Destroyer | GB | 1st WW | 1900 | Details | |
Target | TG 37 | Tartar (1907) | Destroyer | GB | 1st WW | 1907 | Details | |
Target | TG 50 | Acasta (1912) | Destroyer | GB | 1st WW | 1912 | Details | |
Target | TG 65 | Tarpen (1917) | Destroyer | GB | 1st WW | 1917 | Details | |
Target | TG 71 | Talisman (1916) (Flottillenführer) | Destroyer | GB | 1st WW | 1916 | Details | |
Target | TG 168 | Tangka (1903) | Torpedoboat | NL | 1st WW | 1903 | Details | |
Target | TG 200 | Sultanhisar (1906) | Torpedoboat | TUR | 1st WW | 1906 | Details | |
Target | TG 228 | Argonauta (1915) | Submarine | IT | 1st WW | 1915 | Details | |
Target | TG 243 | Gustav Zede (1913) | Submarine | F | 1st WW | 1913 | Details | |
Target | TG 379 | Kiang Tai (1937)???? | Gunboat | CHN | 2nd WW | 1937 | Details | |
Target | TV 33 | Staun (1867-1904) | Gunboat | GB | before 1900 | 1867 | Details | |
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen | WDS-K-LIZ 50a | TA-19 | Torpedoboat | D | 2nd WW | 1944 | Details | |
Wirral Miniature Ships | PA 30 | Bunker Tanker (Bunkerboot, ca. 1960) | Harbor Part | Post war | 1960 | Details | ||
Youngerman | YSM 4K | Montana (Projekt 1942/43) (Bausatz) | Battleship | USA | 2nd WW | 1943 | Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.