|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
| Trident |
TA 10009 |
Hotel-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10010 |
Kotlin-Klasse |
Destroyer |
SU |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10010a |
Kotlin-Klasse (Flugdeck) |
Destroyer |
SU |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10012 |
Kotlin-Klasse (mod.) |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
SU |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10013 |
Kotlin-Klasse (SAM v1) |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
SU |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10017 |
Polnocny-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10018 |
Echo II-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10022 |
MO-VI |
Submarine Chaser |
SU |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10023 |
P 6-Klasse |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
SU |
Post war |
1956 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10026 |
Purga |
Icebreaker |
SU |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10031 |
SO 1-Klasse |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
SU |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10031a |
SO 1-Klasse (mod.) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
SU |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10032 |
T-43-Klasse (mit Radar) |
Minesweeper |
SU |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10039 |
Skory-Klasse (mod.) |
Destroyer |
SU |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10041 |
Kola-Klasse |
Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10042 |
Neptun-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
SU |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10046 |
Kildin-Klasse |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
SU |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10049 |
MP-10 |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10052 |
LCT-717 |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10055 |
M V-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1952 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10057 |
Romeo-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10062 |
Alligator |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10070 |
Juliett-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10071 |
S I-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10072 |
S II-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10073 |
S III-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10078 |
M IV-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1952 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10083 |
Shershen-Klasse |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
SU |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10085 |
Sasha-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
SU |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10090 |
Leningrad |
Helicopter Carrier |
SU |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10096 |
Polnocny-Klasse (mod.) |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10102 |
MP-8-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10106 |
Bedovyi |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
SU |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10116 |
Alligator II-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10124 |
Mirka II-Klasse |
Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10125 |
Petya I-Klasse |
Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10126 |
Tovda |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10133 |
Krivak I-Klasse |
Guided Missile Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10134 |
Charlie-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10135 |
Yankee-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10149 |
Nanuchka-Klasse |
Guided Missile Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10149a |
Nanuchka-Klasse (mod.) |
Guided Missile Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10150 |
Dzerzinskij |
Guided Missile Cruiser |
SU |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10156 |
Petya-Klasse |
Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10157 |
Mirka I-Klasse |
Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10158 |
Yurka-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10159 |
OSA II-Klasse |
Missile Boat |
SU |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10175 |
T-43-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
SU |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10175a |
Sakhalinskiy Komsomolets |
Minesweeper |
SU |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10176 |
Petya II-Klasse |
Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10177 |
Ugra-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10178 |
Amur-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10198 |
Manych-Klasse |
Oiler |
SU |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10199 |
Ropucha-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10200 |
Kiev |
Helicopter Carrier |
SU |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10201 |
Dnjepr-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10207 |
Liman |
Research Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10208 |
Bakhmut |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10209 |
Ivan Susanin |
Icebreaker |
SU |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10216 |
MP-4-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10217 |
Amga-Klasse |
Supply Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10218 |
Krym |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10219 |
Elenya |
Oiler |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10224 |
Pamir (Ingul-Klasse) |
Tug (Navy) |
SU |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10225 |
Lama-Klasse |
Supply Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10226 |
Atrek |
Supply Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10227 |
Bira |
Supply Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10234 |
Papa-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10235 |
Jupiter |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10236 |
Bashkirija |
Research Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10237 |
Berezina |
Oiler |
SU |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10238 |
Ivan Rogov |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10239 |
Delfin (Koni-Klasse) |
Guided Missile Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10244 |
Whiskey-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10245 |
Kirov |
Guided Missile Cruiser |
SU |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10246 |
Frunse |
Oiler |
SU |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10252 |
Gus-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10253 |
Aist-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10254 |
Shmel-Klasse |
River-Gunboat |
SU |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10255 |
Admiral Pershin |
Minesweeper |
SU |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10264 |
Nikolai Zubov |
Research Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10265 |
Grisha III-Klasse |
Guided Missile Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10266 |
Whiskey V A-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10267 |
Zulu II-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10268 |
Zulu III-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10269 |
Zulu IV-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10276 |
Stenka-Klasse |
Submarine Chaser |
SU |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10277 |
P 4-Klasse |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
SU |
Post war |
1955 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10278 |
Turya-Klasse |
Submarine Chaser |
SU |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10279 |
Tango-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10280 |
Alpha-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10287 |
Rubin |
Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10288 |
Udaloyi |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
SU |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10289 |
Sarancha-Klasse |
Missile Boat |
SU |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10290 |
Matka-Klasse |
Missile Boat |
SU |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10291 |
Navodchik (Natya-Klasse) |
Minesweeper |
SU |
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10292 |
Rezkyi (Krivak II-Klasse) |
Guided Missile Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10296 |
Pchela-Klasse |
Small Navy Craft |
SU |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10297 |
Victor II-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10305 |
Sovremennyi |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
SU |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10306 |
Foxtrott-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10307 |
Delta I-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10308 |
Delta II-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10309 |
Delta III-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10316 |
Slava |
Guided Missile Cruiser |
SU |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10317 |
Smolny |
Training Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10318 |
Ob |
Hospitalship |
SU |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10319 |
Krivak III-Klasse |
Guided Missile Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10320 |
Typhoon-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10327 |
India-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10328 |
Oscar-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10329 |
Sibir |
Icebreaker |
SU |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10333 |
Sierra-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10334 |
Akhtuba |
Oiler |
SU |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10334e |
Sofia |
Tanker |
SU |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10337 |
Kilo-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10338 |
Pomornik-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1987 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10339 |
Tarantul-Klasse |
Guided Missile Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1986 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10340 |
Pauk-Klasse |
Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10341 |
Mike-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1985 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10342 |
Bravo-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10343 |
Balzam-Klasse |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1985 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10344 |
Alesha |
Minelayer |
SU |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10345 |
Baku |
Aircraft Carrier |
SU |
Post war |
1986 |
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.