|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
| Aegir |
AE 236 |
Toyooka Maru |
Freighter |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 150b |
Britannic |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 166b |
Mauretania |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 167a |
Lusitania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 187 |
Metagama |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 206 |
Niobe |
Tanker |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 216 |
Condor |
Freighter |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 81 |
Winchester (IV) |
Yacht |
USA |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 11 |
Norderney |
Tanker |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 29 |
Goetzen |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 29 |
Goetzen |
Special Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134513 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134524 |
Barham |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134525 |
Kirishima |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 267 |
Mantis |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 301 |
Conte di Cavour |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 409 |
Fuso |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Biaritz |
Ferry |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Caio Duilio |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Stadt Antwerpen |
Ferry |
BEL |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Berger |
BERGER 5 |
U-10 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 31 |
Condor |
Freighter |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 62 |
Kosciuszko |
Passenger Ship |
POL |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156a |
Aquitania (G-CM) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156aN |
Aquitania (Tarnanstrich) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 188 |
Statendam (II) |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 39 |
Olympic |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 45 |
Vineta |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 48 |
Rügen |
Minelayer |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL CAS04 |
Zeppelin L11, Classic Airships P-Klasse model painted by Coastlines in camouflage |
Airship |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01b |
Admiralty H.S. Tug - 1915 steam tug, grey |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 39 |
Lützow |
Battlecruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC S9 |
V-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 12 |
Galway |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 4 |
Brösen |
Oiler |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 32 |
Cefalonia |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 38 |
Eliston |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 43 |
ML 253 |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 47 |
Edouard Corbiere |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
F |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 97 |
Bradford City (Q-Ship) |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 134a |
Dampfer XIX |
Supply Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Grand Fleet Miniatures |
GFM 102 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G C0 |
Gleniffer |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 64 |
Marksman |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 22 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 23 |
Marshal Soult |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 24 |
M 21 |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 24a |
M 18 |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 25 |
M 29 |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 35 |
Flower-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 77 |
Rosolino Pilo |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 164 |
Narval |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 249 |
Krab |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 321 |
Volkhov |
Salvage Vessel |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 322 |
Apollo |
Minelayer |
GB |
before 1900 |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 322N |
Apollo |
Minelayer |
GB |
before 1900 |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 678 |
Preveze / Prevese |
Gunboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 709 |
Revenge |
Battleship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 739 |
Seeadler |
Special Vessel |
D |
before 1900 |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 765 |
Bars |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 822 |
Talisman |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 832 |
Huon |
Destroyer |
AUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 979 |
Ersatz Zenta (Projekt) |
Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1040 |
Brutale |
Gunboat |
F |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 30 |
Graf Goetzen (später Liemba) |
Aviso |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 41 |
F-Boot |
Minesweeper |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 33 |
H-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 162 |
Kronenfels |
Freighter |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 21 |
Tb 82 F |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 27 |
Tb 99 M |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 30 |
Pola |
Supply Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 35a |
Wien |
Hospitalship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 40a |
Baron Bruck |
Hospitalship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 41a |
Graf Wurmbrand |
Hospitalship |
A-H |
before 1900 |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 44a |
Graz |
Hospitalship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 49a |
Africa |
Hospitalship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 98a |
Tirol |
Hospitalship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| JW-Modelle |
JW-X 17 |
Maros |
Coast Defence Ship |
A-H |
before 1900 |
1915 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 111 |
Kirishima |
Battlecruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| LB |
LB 1 |
LZ 55 (L 10-Klasse) |
Airship |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Leviathan |
LE 2 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Leviathan |
LE 12 |
Canada |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 11 |
Rosolino Pilo |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 12 |
W-85 |
Tanker |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 18 |
Zeppelin L10 P-Klasse |
Airship |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 20 |
Luftschiff-Halle |
Harbor Part |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 11 |
Incomparable (Projekt) |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 13 |
Lion (Projekt) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 22 |
V-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 188 |
Seeadler (ohne Segel) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 188a |
Seeadler (mit Segel) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 414 |
Gleniffer |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M-SY SY LE 02 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Mikes Modelle |
MM-SZ 2a |
Goetzen |
Aviso |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 298 |
Entwurf Incomparable |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 367 |
Lewis B. Puller |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 23 |
Lützow |
Battlecruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 23 N |
Lützow |
Battlecruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 30a |
Blücher |
Armoured Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 43 |
Frankfurt |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 43 N |
Frankfurt |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 43a |
Wiesbaden |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 43aN |
Wiesbaden |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 44a |
Elbing |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 44aN |
Elbing |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 45 |
Regensburg |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 45 N |
Regensburg |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 59 |
Lübeck |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 59 N |
Lübeck |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 60 N |
S 113 |
Destroyer |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 61 |
B 97 |
Destroyer |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 61 N |
B 97 |
Destroyer |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 62 |
G 101 |
Destroyer |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 62 N |
G 101 |
Destroyer |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 64 |
G 37 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 64 N |
G 37 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 67 N |
V 67 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 67a |
S 53 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 69 |
G 85 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 69 N |
G 85 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 69a |
S 49 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 69aN |
S 49 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 76 |
UB II |
Submarine |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 81 |
Möwe |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 101 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 101 N |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 117 |
Canada |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 117 N |
Canada |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 141 |
Castor |
Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 141 N |
Castor |
Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 142 |
Comus |
Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 142 N |
Comus |
Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 163 |
M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 165 |
Tipperary |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 173 |
H-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 185 |
Engadine |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 189 N |
Sir John Moore |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 191 |
M 29 |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 191 N |
M 29 |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 193 |
Arabis |
Sloop |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 202 |
Fuso |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 202 N |
Fuso |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 263 |
Kaba |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 263 N |
Kaba |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 264 |
Kawakaze |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 601 |
Imperatriza Marija |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 601 N |
Imperatriza Marija |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 661 |
Pobeditel |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 661 N |
Pobeditel |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 770 |
U-14 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM-A 40 |
G 101 |
Destroyer |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM-A 60 |
Lützow |
Battlecruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM-A 901a |
Pionier (getarnt) |
Reefer |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N27 |
B 97 |
Destroyer |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Nelson |
NEL 14b |
Mauretania (I) |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 13 |
Tjisondari |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 32a |
San Francisco |
Freighter |
S |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 113 |
Marshal Bay |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 151 |
Antonio Mosto |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 192 |
Titania |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 194 |
Greenwich |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 223a |
Rosemary |
Minesweeper |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 223b |
Foxglove |
Minesweeper |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 223c |
Verbena |
Minesweeper |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 51 |
Loimu (1915) |
Minelayer |
SF |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Peter Otten |
PO 107 |
Stockholm (I) ex Potsdam |
Passenger Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Pier Head Models |
PHF 18w |
The Ramsey |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
before 1900 |
1915 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 112 |
Queen Elizabeth (1:1200) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 112 |
Warspite (1:1200) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Pontos |
PS 2a |
Som (3-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
N |
before 1900 |
1915 |
Details |
| Rainer Grouls |
RG 17a |
Brant County |
Freighter |
N |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Rainer Grouls |
RG 46 |
Indianola |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
GLR 8b |
Loyalty |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
GLR 19a |
Franconia |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 15 |
Jan Pieterzoon Coen |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 1 |
A 2 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 11 |
V 105 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 14 |
UB 1 |
Submarine |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 15 |
UC 1 |
Submarine |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 28 |
V 99 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 30 |
M 1 |
Minesweeper |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 610 |
St. Erik |
Icebreaker |
S |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Seestern |
SEE 13a |
Hudson |
Patrolboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 73a |
Transylvania |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Signature |
SIG 1800 |
Britannic II |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NA 23V |
Lützow (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battlecruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NA 101V |
Warspite (getakelt, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NA 117V |
Canada (getakelt, Vitrine) ex Almirante Latorre |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 142 |
Ladybird |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Stauffenberg |
SM 24a |
Almaz |
Seaplane Carrier |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 102I |
Conte di Cavour |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 33 |
Arno (1915) (ex Liz) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 57 |
Mansfield (1915) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 61 |
Medusa (1915) (ex Lesvos) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 87 |
W-1 (1915) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 88 |
W-3 (1915) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 93 |
H-I (1915) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 118 |
M-23 (1915) |
Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 131 |
Ambrose (1915) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 198 |
Samsun (1915) |
Torpedoboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 212 |
39-RM-Klasse (1915) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 218 |
Ballila (1915) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 228 |
Argonauta (1915) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 246 |
Gorgone (1915) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 247A |
Daphne (1915) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 248 |
Dupoy Du Loye (1915) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 250 |
Armide (1915) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 270 |
Gadden (1915) |
Submarine |
S |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 291 |
L-1-Klasse (1915) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 293 |
M1-Klasse (1915) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 376 |
Chien Chung (1915) |
Gunboat |
CHN |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 409 |
U-51 (1915) U-53? |
Submarine |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 412 |
U-66 (1915) |
Submarine |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 424A |
Yung Chien (1915) |
Gunboat |
CHN |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Bretagne, Provence |
Battleship |
F |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Fuso, Yamasiro |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Insect-Klasse |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Pensylvania, Arizona |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Tschernowa Ukraina |
Light Cruiser |
SU |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Z-Klasse |
Destroyer |
NL |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 7a |
Queen Elizabeth (vor Umbau) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 8 |
Barham, Malaya |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 53 |
H-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 861 |
Tb 98 M |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 862 |
U 14 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1117 |
Inn |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1124 |
Helene |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1128 |
Kulpa |
Hospitalship |
A-H |
before 1900 |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1129 |
Traisen |
Hospitalship |
A-H |
before 1900 |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1134 |
Patrouillenboot g |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1134a |
Patrouillenboot h |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1158 |
Una |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1159 |
VAG |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1161 |
Baja |
Supply Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1162 |
Bacska |
Supply Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1164 |
Banhans |
Transport (Personnel) |
A-H |
before 1900 |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1259 |
U 1 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1264 |
U 6 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1294 |
U 3 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1297 |
Szent Istvan |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1297a |
Szent Istvan (VR) |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1297U |
Unterwasserteil (zu T1297) |
Harbor Part |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1561 |
Cyprus |
Yacht |
USA |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1922 |
U 14 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| U.S.A. Models |
USA 3 |
Incomparable |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| U.S.A. Models |
USA 3k |
Incomparable (Projekt, Resin Kit) |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| U.S.A. Models |
USA 5 |
Lyon |
Battleship |
F |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 62 |
Norderney |
Cable Layer |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 254 |
BL 102 |
Barge |
D |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 322F |
Bretagne |
Battleship |
F |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 346F |
Andrè Lebon |
Passenger Ship |
F |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 8 |
Ben-my-Chree |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 8K |
Ben-my-Chree (Seeflugzeugträger) (Bausatz) |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 11 |
Fuso |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 11K |
Fuso (Bausatz) |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 12 |
Engadine |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 12K |
Engadine (Bausatz) |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.