|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
| Albatros |
AL 40a |
Grenadier |
Target Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Albert |
AL-P 1 |
H 44 |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 21b |
KT-14 |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 24 |
Phoenica |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 23 |
U-2333 (Typ XXIII) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 24 |
U-3504 (Typ XXI) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 57 |
U-793 (Typ XVIIA Wa 201) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 34 |
Gustav Nachtigal |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 16a |
Bremerhaven |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 3a |
Helgoland |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 75 |
Schwabenland |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 90 |
Kehrwieder |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA12 |
Tirpitz, 1944-46 - capsized off Tromsø after a tall boy attack |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON G15 |
M-Boot Typ 43 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS18 |
Typ XXI |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 22 |
Typ XXI |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 53 |
Nürnberg |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 131 |
T 37-50 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 1 |
T 61-72 (unvollendet) |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 8 |
RA 101-112 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 41d |
U 1231 (Typ IX C/40) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 2003b |
Typ-XXVI B Proj. |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 2003c |
Typ-XXIX K3 Proj. |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 2003d |
Typ-XXXIII Proj. |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M07 |
U-1231 |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG26 |
S-170 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG33a |
T-25-36 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG44 |
KFK Kriegsfischkutter |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 10 |
SP-185 Hansburg |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 18b |
SP-3 Belgrad |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 25 |
SP-1 Saar |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 27a |
Neumark |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 28 |
SP-102 Condor |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 41 |
SP-177 Keppler |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 42 |
SP-6 Magdeburg |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 53 |
Möwe |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 66 |
Cometa |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 68a |
Thielbek |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 69 |
MTr.16 Flakschiff |
Special Vessel |
D |
before 1900 |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 72 |
Eberhardt Essberger |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 73 |
Gotenland |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 74a |
Hestia |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 87 |
SP-26 Mostrand |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 97 |
NL IX Gemma |
Netlayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 105 |
MRS 26 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 115a |
Füsilier |
Target Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 117 |
Florida |
Target Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 129 |
SP-121 Cap Sim |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 130 |
Linz |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 141 |
Spica |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 144 |
Minden |
Target Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 151 |
Oktant |
Training Ship |
D |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 152 |
Buea |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 166 |
Norderau |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 173 |
WBS 11 Externsteine |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 178 |
Vs 510 Wellgrunde |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 181 |
V 5716 (ex Flandern) |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 186 |
V 317 Wega |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 187 |
V 1601 Lindormen |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 189 |
UJ-1709 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 193 |
Lothringen |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 199 |
V 807 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 220a |
Duala |
Target Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 221b |
Homberg |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Fuchs |
FU 18 |
Florida |
Target Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 85 |
TA 21 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 86 |
TA 22 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 87 |
TA 20 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 260 |
Nordland |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 260N |
Nordland |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 457 |
Biber |
Special Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 730 |
Schiff 29 ex Lola (U-Boot-Falle) |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 748 |
G-102 |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 50d |
Netzleger VI Genua |
Netlayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 50e |
Netzleger VIII Eggeroe |
Netlayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 71 |
FL T 401 |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 111 |
TB 302 |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 127 |
Mimi Horn (5) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 130 |
Florida (HSDG) |
Target Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 155 |
Hugbert (Betonschiff,Typ Wiking) |
Coaster |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 203 |
WBS 1 Wuppertal |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 235 |
Gnom |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 275 |
Leine |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 303 |
Brahe |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 392 |
Göhren |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 144 I |
T 13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 145 I |
Admiral Hipper |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 148 |
Raubtier-Klasse |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 182 |
Z 15 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 204 |
Schlesien |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 235 |
Raubvogel-Klasse |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-E 11 |
AFP Typ-F |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 11 |
AFP |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 18c |
Z-28 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 18d |
Z-35 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 18d |
Z-36 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 26 |
Typ XXVI |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 29 |
Typ XXI |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 67 |
Typ-43 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 14a |
Göttingen |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 14b |
Mai Rickmers |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 14c |
Sachsenwald |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 37 |
Osorno |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 43 |
Porto Alegre II |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 44 |
Nikolaifleet (Hansa C ) |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 44a |
Nikolaifleet (Hansa C ) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 52 |
Donau |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 94a |
Ulanga |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 95a |
Sperrbrecher 8 Neckar |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 98a |
Minden |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 100 |
Sperrbrecher 9 Lüneburg |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 111 |
Sperrbrecher 6 Magdeburg |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 122 |
Bochum |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 128 |
Santos |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-S a16 |
U-Boot Bunker Fink II |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 27 |
V-1102 |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 27 T |
V-1102 |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 27a |
V-1102 |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 30b |
KFK |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 30bT |
KFK |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 31d |
MFP Typ AC |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 31dT |
MFP Typ AC |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 36 |
Medusa |
Special Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 48 |
Niobe |
Special Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 20 |
Balmung |
River-Gunboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 1b |
Vorpostenboot (verst.Flak dunkel) |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 1b |
Vorpostenboot (verst.Flak hell) |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 1bT |
Vorpostenboot (verst.Flack tarnanst.) |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 3 |
MZ 1-12 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 4a |
R 307-312 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 4aT |
R 307-312 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 8aT |
R 25-40 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 19 |
RA 101-105 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 20 |
S 701-825 grau |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 20a |
S 701-825 weiß |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Klabautermann |
KLA 6b |
Stettin (bewaffnet) |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 47/45 |
Palmyra |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 53 |
Robert Bornhofen |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 10e |
Rodenbek |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 10f |
Kalliope |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 16 |
Achilles |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 21 |
Alfred W.A.2 |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 29 |
Aasenfjord |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 29a |
Sundalsfjord |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 53 |
ohne Namen |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 61 |
Arcona |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 62 |
Medusa |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 66 |
Undine |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 67 |
Niobe |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 68 |
Thetis |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 74 |
Westfalen |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 157 |
Typ XX (Transport U-Boot) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 158 |
Typ XXI |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 159 |
Typ XXVI |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 190 |
MFP |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 191 |
AFP |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 192 |
KFK |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 193 |
KUJ |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 195 |
SAT |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 197 |
Siebelfähre |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 197a |
Siebelfähre |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 514a |
Monte Rosa |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 558 |
Hansa C |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 1 |
Typ 126W |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 3 |
Typ XXVI |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 12 |
T 52-60 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM-A 91 |
T 22 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N19 |
Kfk (Kriegsfischkutter) |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1027 |
Hansa |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1029 |
Sperrbrecher 29 Algol |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1032 |
Admiral Hipper |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1032 T |
Admiral Hipper |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1034b |
Admiral Scheer |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1035aT |
Lützow |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1042ST |
Köln |
Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1060 |
Z 43 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1061a |
Z 31 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1067b |
T 31 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068b |
T 19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068c |
T 2 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068cT |
T 2 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1070 |
U 2501 (Typ XXI) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1072 |
U 234 (Typ XB) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1074 |
U 805 (Typ IX C/40) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1074 T |
U 805 (Typ IX C/40) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1079 |
U 2323 (Typ XXIII) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1080 |
Typ 43 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1085 |
KUJ 1-25 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086b |
R-Boot 130 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086bT |
R-Boot 130 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086c |
R-Boot 401 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1088 |
Typ S 100 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1088 T |
Typ S 100 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 25a |
Castor |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 43 |
Herlöfjord |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 49 |
SG 23 |
Frigate |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 50 |
TA 16 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 50a |
TA 19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 51 |
TA 33 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 53 |
Ta 44 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 54 |
TA 48 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 61a |
M 551 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 61aT |
M 551 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 62 |
TA 17 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 62a |
TA 18 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 6 |
U-Boot Bunker Fink II HH |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 2 |
TA-25 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 18 |
MAL 13-36 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 18D |
MAL 13-36 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 21 |
SL 380/F121 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 21T |
SL 380/F121 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 31a |
Pluto |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 73b |
Frankfurt |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 84a |
Sabaudia |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 148a |
Isefjord (neutral) |
Ferry |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1035a |
Lützow ex Deutschland |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1035aS |
Lützow ex Deutschland (Decksbemalung) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1035aSV |
Lützow ex Deutschland (Decksbemalung, bespannt, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 72 |
Togo |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 703G |
Typ XXI |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 933 |
Albert Gallisch |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 934 |
Altenhof |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 935 |
Gnom |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 936 |
Moritz |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 946 |
Phoenix |
Salvage Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1006 |
F 1037 (MFP Typ D) |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1007 |
F 188 (MFP Typ AM) |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1025 |
MAL 13 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1098 |
TA 43 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1145 |
F 944 (MFP Typ D, mit verstärkter Flak) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1147 |
AF 17 (ex F399) (AFP Typ C3) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1148 |
AFP (Typ C2) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1149 |
AF 83 (ex F809) (AFP Typ D1) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1150 |
MFP Typ DM |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1151 |
MFP |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1152 |
F 267 (MFP Typ AM) |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1257 |
MFP Typ A/VT |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1258 |
MFP Typ DM |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1794 |
KJ 25 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2090 |
Florida |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| U9 |
U-9 18 |
WBS 11 Externsteine |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| U9 |
U-9 101 |
Nordland |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 102 |
Stralsund (Transportfähre) |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 69 |
Feldflugplatz |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 73 |
S 701-709 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 84 |
Kormoran |
Salvage Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 89 |
MZ 1-12 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 102 |
Wal 1 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 154 |
R 401 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 178c |
Königstiger (Kampfpanzer) |
Accessory |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 178f |
Sturmpanther |
Accessory |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 213 |
374 |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 218 |
Panzerzug |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 220 |
TB 301 |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 222a |
Meersburg (Sperrschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 224 |
Askanien |
Service Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 226 |
Eisenbahn-Flakbatterie München Allach |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 244 |
Achilles |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 247 |
Würzburg |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 247a |
Bamberg |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 253a |
Balmung |
River-Gunboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
WS 154a |
R 401 (getarnt) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
WS 218a |
Panzerzug (mit Geländeteil) |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 33a |
TA-32 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 43 |
Herlöfjord |
Salvage Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 50 |
TA-16 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 50a |
TA-19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 61a |
M-551 (ex Willemvan Ewijk) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 61aT |
M-551 (ex Willemvan Ewijk) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 62 |
TA-17 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 62a |
TA-18 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 65a |
Castor |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 65aD |
Castor |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 50 |
Niedersachsen |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 140 |
Sperrbrecher 157 Tellus |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |