|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
| Bille |
BI 109 |
Cape Bonavista |
Containerschiff |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
1992 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 110 |
Cape Hatteras |
Containerschiff |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
1992 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 154 |
Baltic Captain |
Tanker |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
2000 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Cap Blanche |
Containerschiff |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 31 |
MCP Class |
Containerschiff |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
2007 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 432b |
Princesa Victoria |
Passagierschiff |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
1999 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 432b |
Princesa Victoria |
Passagierschiff |
CYP |
2. WK |
1999 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 37 |
Polaris |
Fährschiff |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
1992 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 37a |
Polaris |
Fährschiff |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
1999 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 37b |
Polaris |
Fährschiff |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
2000 |
Details |
| Michael Kelm |
MK 12 |
Pro Americana |
Frachter |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
1986 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 15f |
Espresso Catania |
RORO-Schiff |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 22d |
Champion Jet 1 (ex Incat 044) |
Fährschiff |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHES |
Clipper Pennant (Fred Olsen/Balearia) |
Fährschiff |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 218d |
Princesa Victoria |
Passagierschiff |
CYP |
2. WK |
1995 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 474b |
Princesa Amorosa |
Passagierschiff |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 717g |
Sol Olympia |
Fährschiff |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB nb0 |
President (44K,Fregatte) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
USA |
Neuzeit |
1798 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB 75 |
Dapper Tom (Baltimoreklipper) |
Segelschiff |
USA |
Neuzeit |
1810 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB 75a |
Dapper Tom (Toppsegel-Schooner-Takelung) |
Schoner |
USA |
Neuzeit |
1810 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 607 |
Saipan |
Flugzeugträger |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1946 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 621 |
Pensacola |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 75 |
Santa Paula |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1958 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 238 |
Panama |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 714 |
Marine Protector Class (USCG) |
Küstenwache |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2011 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 719 |
Apache (T-ATF-172) |
Schlepper (Marine) |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 23 |
SIKORSKY CH-53E Super Stallion |
Zubehör |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 28 |
Northrop Grumman MQ-4C Triton |
Zubehör |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2018 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 29 |
Boeing P-8A Poseidon |
Zubehör |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 37 |
Parche (Sturgeon-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 46 |
Barb (Thresher-Klasse/Permit-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 58-1 |
Pickerel (SS-524, Tench-Klasse, Guppy III) |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1962 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 65-1 |
Skipjack (SSN-585) |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 72-1 |
Pampanito (SS-383, Balao-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ-S 3 |
Prince de Neufchatel |
Segelschiff |
USA |
Neuzeit |
1814 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ-S 20 |
Passaic |
Monitor |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1863 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 207 |
Pennsylvania |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 214 |
Portland |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 17c-57 |
Lake Champlain (CG 57) |
Lenkwaffenkreuzer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 17c-58 |
Philippine Sea (CG 58) |
Lenkwaffenkreuzer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 33 |
Platte |
Flottentanker |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1991 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 34c |
Paul Hamilton (DDG 60) |
Lenkwaffenzerstörer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2000 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 43a |
Spruance |
Zerstörer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1996 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 51e |
Pharris (FF 1094) |
Fregatte |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 73 |
Pasadena (SSN 752) |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 76 |
Pegasus |
Kleines Kampfschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1996 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 94 |
Polar Sea |
Eisbrecher |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134532 |
Pennsylvania |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
1. WK |
1916 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE |
Charger (ex Bavg 4 ex Rio De La Plata) |
Geleitträger |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE A01 |
Spearfish |
U-Boot |
USA |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE B21 |
Campbell (ex George W. Campbell) (USCG) |
Küstenwache |
USA |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE 10 |
Pyro (Munitionstransporter) |
Versorger |
USA |
2. WK |
1919 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 10 |
Pride of Baltimore (I) (Replik/Baltimoreklipper v. 1812) |
Schoner |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1977 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 10a |
Pride of Baltimore (I) (Replik, besegelt) |
Schoner |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1977 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 70 |
President Truman |
Containerschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1986 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 70a |
President Truman |
Containerschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1985 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 88 |
Pride of America |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2005 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 92a |
Cape Taylor |
Versorger |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1993 |
Details |
| Colonia-Albatros |
C-AL 1a |
Philadelphia (ex Paris ex City Of Paris) |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
1. WK |
1901 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BB05 |
Kite Balloon/US Navy Tethered Balloon - used before 1915 & for airship crew training |
Luftschiff |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL FT01 |
Fort Pulaski, Savannah, Georgia USA - using Brigade Models brick fortress, 1869 |
Diorama |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1869 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL FT01A |
Fort Pulaski, National Monument, C21st with mature trees and preserved guns |
Diorama |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA09 |
USS Oklahoma, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack (bei Pearl Harbor gekentertes Schlachtschiff, "Zustand" 1942) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA10 |
USS Utah, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL Triang1 |
Statue of Liberty - resin replica by kind permission of Triang Ltd |
Diorama |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL UWH10 |
Underwater Hull for USS Pennsylvania |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 46 |
Roper (APD 20) |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 85 |
PT Typ Elco (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 86 |
PT Typ Higgins (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C FS1 |
San Pablo |
Flusskanonenboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1962 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-M 9 |
Spruance |
Zerstörer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1975 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 400 |
Pride of America |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2005 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 53 |
Mount Vernon (AP 22, getarnt) |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
1. WK |
1917 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 55 |
Pocahontas |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
1. WK |
1917 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1091 |
Europa (III) |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1094 |
President Hayes |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1100 |
Pelias (AS 14) |
Begleit-, Werkstattschiff, Tender |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1103 |
Pennant |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N41 |
Independence-Klasse |
Lenkwaffenfregatte |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N42 |
Spearhead-Klasse |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2012 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S28 |
Virginia-Klasse (Vollrumpf auf Ständer) |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2004 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S40 |
Permit-Klasse (Thresher-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1962 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S41 |
Skipjack-Klasse |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1959 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S44 |
Nautilus (Museumsschiff) (mit Ponton und Zugangsstegen) |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1985 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10429 |
APL China |
Containerschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1994 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON US4 |
Northampton-Klasse |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON US11 |
Porter-Klasse |
Zerstörer |
USA |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON US14 |
Pensacola-Klasse |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A A-11 |
F-4 Phantom |
Zubehör |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1974 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A A-12 |
F-4 Phantom Wings Folded |
Zubehör |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1974 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A H-09 |
Osprey (take off position nasals at 45 degrees) |
Zubehör |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2006 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A H-10 |
Osprey (landing position Nasals Vertical) |
Zubehör |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2006 |
Details |
| 1250 Decals |
DEC Mar-001usn |
Marine Pt-Nummern (Minibogen, 1/6 A4): 1x USN |
Zubehör |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| 1250 Decals |
DEC Mar-003 |
Marine Pt-Nummern: moderne Flugzeugträger USN |
Zubehör |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| 1250 Decals |
DEC Mar-004 |
Marine Pt-Nummern: alte Flugzeugträger USN |
Zubehör |
USA |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| 1250 Decals |
DEC Mar-007 |
Marine Pt-Nummern: alte Flugzeugträger USN CV/CVE |
Zubehör |
USA |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 65 |
United States (Plan) |
Schlachtkreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1920 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 125 |
Spruance |
Zerstörer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1975 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M SM4 |
Pawnee |
Tanker |
USA |
1. WK |
1921 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 9 |
Independence ex Amsterdam |
Flugzeugträger |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 4 |
Independence ex Amsterdam |
Flugzeugträger |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CU43 |
LCVP LCVR LCS LCA LCM |
Landungsschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CU44 |
DUKW- Seep- DD Tank (Schwimmpanzer) |
Zubehör |
USA |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CU45 |
Panzerfahrzeuge M3 und M7 |
Zubehör |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 21 |
Sherman (Kampfpanzer) |
Zubehör |
USA |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 509 |
Tippecanoe |
Monitor |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1865 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 27b |
James Parker |
Versorger |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| GHQ Micronauts |
GHQ B391 |
Baltimore Privateer |
Segelkriegsschiff |
USA |
Neuzeit |
|
Details |
| Great Lakes Models |
GLM nb0 |
City of Grand Rapids Excursion and Freight Steamer |
Frachter |
USA |
1. WK |
1907 |
Details |
| Great Lakes Models |
GLM nb0 |
Great Lakes Crane Ship – 2 Cranes |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Great Lakes Models |
GLM nb0 |
Milwaukee Clipper – Great Lakes Passenger |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
1. WK |
1904 |
Details |
| Great Lakes Models |
GLM nb0 |
South American – Great Lakes Passenger Cruise Ship |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
1. WK |
1914 |
Details |
| Gwylan Models |
GW 6M |
Joseph P. Kennedy Jr. (DD 850) (Fram I A) |
Zerstörer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Heinsaß Albers |
HA |
Typ Mariner |
Frachter |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 117 |
Patoka |
Flottentanker |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 310 |
Puritan |
Monitor |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1896 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 523 |
Philadelphia |
Leichter Kreuzer |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1890 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 609 |
Wampanoag |
Panzerfregatte |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1868 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 828 |
PCE(R) (Patrol Craft, Escort (Rescue)) |
Wachfahrzeug |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 838 |
Pawnee |
Sloop |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1859 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 980 |
Palos |
Kanonenboot |
USA |
1. WK |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 4 |
M109 (Panzerhaubitze) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 5 |
M113 (Transportpanzer) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 6 |
Sheridan (Aufklärungspanzer) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 8 |
Commando (Schützenpanzerwagen) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 9 |
M60A1 (Kampfpanzer) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 10 |
M60A2 (Kampfpanzer) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 12 |
LVTP 5 (Lande-Schützenpanzer) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 13 |
LVTP 6 (Landungsunterstützungspanzer) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 14 |
LVTP 7 (Lande-Schützenpanzer) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 15 |
LVTP 1 (Lande-Schützenpanzer) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 16 |
LVTP 2 (Lande-Schützenpanzer) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 17 |
LVTP 3 (Lande-Schützenpanzer) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 18 |
LVTP 4 (Lande-Schützenpanzer) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 19 |
M101 (schwerer Panzer) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Hobby Boss |
HBB 52504 |
Spruance (DD-963) |
Zerstörer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1975 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS 2 |
Topeka |
Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1965 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS 3 |
Paul Revere |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1965 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 9 |
Typ-ASSP |
U-Boot |
USA |
2. WK |
1983 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 19a |
Gearing-Klasse (mit Torpedo + Flak) |
Zerstörer |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 48 |
Topeka |
Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1960 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 51 |
Paul Revere |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1965 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 61 |
President Grant |
Frachter |
USA |
2. WK |
1946 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 33 |
El Paso Paul Kayser |
Gastanker |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1975 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 43 |
Betonfestmacher Pearl Harbor |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 17 |
Cape Cumberland |
Frachter |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 23 |
Hawaiian Planter |
Frachter |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1947 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 23a |
President Taft |
Frachter |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 187a |
Capella |
Versorger |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1984 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 318 |
President Buchanan |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 321 |
President Harrison |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 323 |
President Grant |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 329 |
President Cleveland |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 331 |
Joseph T. Dickman |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 335a |
Pan America |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1926 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 398 |
Mariposa |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1956 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 407 |
President Cleveland |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1947 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-C 163 |
Sea-Land Patriot |
Containerschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 163 |
Sea-Land Patriot |
Containerschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 189 |
PVT Leonard C. Brostrom |
Versorger |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1954 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 331 |
Joseph T. Dickman |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 398 |
Mariposa |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1956 |
Details |
| HOC |
HOC 1B |
Lake Pachuta |
Frachter |
USA |
1. WK |
1918 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 167 |
Pegasus |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1999 |
Details |
| Iskra |
IS D-3 |
Spruance |
Lenkwaffenzerstörer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| Iskra |
IS T-12 |
Saipan |
Hubschrauberträger |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1991 |
Details |
| Eagan Ships |
JE 2006 |
Capella |
Versorger |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| JW-Modelle |
JW 80 |
Philadelphia (3 Kan. Kanonenboot/Gondalow) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
USA |
Neuzeit |
1776 |
Details |
| Hai |
K 11 |
Pamlico |
Kanonenboot |
USA |
1. WK |
1907 |
Details |
| Hai |
K 15 |
Cape Faro |
Frachter |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
K 23 |
Tippecanoe |
Flottentanker |
USA |
2. WK |
1920 |
Details |
| Hai |
K 24 |
Pere Marquette 21 |
Fährschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1924 |
Details |
| KS Modelships |
KS 7 |
Hawaiian Pilot (C3-S-A2 type) (ex USS Burleigh) |
Frachter |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1947 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-ACW M1 |
Fort Pulaski (Resin) |
|
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Langton |
LA-ACW 5 |
Ellet Ram (Transporter) (Ramming Vessel) |
Flusskanonenboot |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1863 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-ACW 21 |
General Price ex General Stirling Price |
Flusskanonenboot |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-ACW 26 |
Passaic |
Monitor |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-ACW 36 |
Choctaw (Seitenradpanzerschiff) |
Flusskanonenboot |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1863 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-ACW 50 |
Essex ex New Era (Mittelradpanzerschiff) |
Flusskanonenboot |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B SP10 |
Starter Pack: American, 5th Rate (44 gun), 5th Rate (36 gun), Light 5th Rate (32 gun) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B SP7 |
Starter Pack: American 'At Quarters', 5th Rate (44 gun), 5th Rate (36 gun), Light 5th Rate (32 gun), 6th Rate (28 gun) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 1 |
Liberty Typ (grau mit Loks) |
Frachter |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 4 |
Priscilla |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1894 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 12 |
Pere Marquette 10 |
Fährschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1945 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 13 |
Cape Girardeau |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1924 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 17 |
Spartan |
Fährschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1952 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 18 |
Pere Marquette 14 |
Fährschiff |
USA |
1. WK |
1904 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 20 |
Pathfinder |
Forschungsschiff |
USA |
1. WK |
1911 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 23 |
Boston Floating Hospital |
Lazarettschiff |
USA |
1. WK |
1908 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 31 |
Transport (Trajekt) |
Fährschiff |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1880 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 43 |
Put-in-Bay |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
1. WK |
1911 |
Details |
| Loftlines |
LOL-N nb0 |
Plainview (Tragflügelboot) |
Forschungsschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Loftlines |
LOL-N 13 |
High Point (Tragflügelboot, USN Farben) |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1963 |
Details |
| Loftlines |
LOL-N 13a |
High Point (Tragflügelboot, USCG Farben) |
Küstenwache |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1975 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 50aN |
Hawaiian Planter |
Frachter |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1947 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 18 |
South Dakota (Projekt Dreibeinmast) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1920 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 3 |
AM/PC-Klasse |
Minensucher |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 8 |
Porpoise-Klasse |
U-Boot |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 14 |
PY/Pyc-Klasse |
Wachfahrzeug |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 20 |
Hawaiian Planter |
Frachter |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 271 |
Space Shuttle (boosters and launchpad) |
Diorama |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2011 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 272 |
Space Shuttle (in blast off phase) |
Diorama |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2011 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 274 |
Sea Launch Platform |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 394 |
Mississippi River barge pusher TUG |
Schlepper (zivil) |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 395 |
Mississippi River gas transporting barge |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 396 |
Mississippi River coal transporting barge |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 413 |
Mississippi River closed food transporting barge |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 414 |
Mississippi River fuel barge |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 415 |
Mississippi River barge with aviation fuel tanks |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 430 |
Spearhead |
Expeditionary Fast Transport |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 25 |
Pearl Harbor Arizona M. Ferryboat |
Fährschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2000 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-M 1 |
Independence (LCS-2 / Littorial Combat Ship) |
Küstenkampfschiff (LCS) |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-M 2A |
Freedom (LCS-1/Littoral Combat Ship) (Tarnbemalung) |
Küstenkampfschiff (LCS) |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-M 3 |
New York (LPD-21/ Landungsdockschiff) |
Landungsschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-M 3 |
Spearhead (JHSV-1) (Joint High Speed Vessel) |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2012 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-M 8P |
Montford Point (T-MLP-1) (Mobile Landing Platform/ Spez. Transp.) |
Versorger |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-M 9K |
Montford Point (T-MLP-1) (Bausatz, unbemalt, wahlweise für MZM 8P oder MZM 9P) |
Versorger |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-M 9P |
Montford Point (T-MLP-1) (Modell in Ladeposition abgetaucht) |
Versorger |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-M 10 |
Phillipines LSD Operations - Set ( Germantown LSD 42; Ashland LSD 48; Freedom LCS with helicopter; 2 Ch53 Sea Stallions; 2 Osprey; 2 Hovercraft Landing Craft) |
|
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2012 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-M 11 |
Trenton (T-EPF-5 ex JHSV; Spearhead-class) with experimental electromagnetic rail gun |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-R 1 |
Independence (LCS-2 / Littorial Combat Ship) |
Küstenkampfschiff (LCS) |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-R 2A |
Freedom (LCS-1/Littoral Combat Ship) (Tarnbemalung!) |
Küstenkampfschiff (LCS) |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-R 3 |
New York (LPD-21/ Landungsdockschiff) |
Landungsschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-R 3 |
Spearhead (JHSV-1) (Joint High Speed Vessel) |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2012 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-R 8P |
Montford Point (T-MLP-1) (Mobile Landing Platform/ Spez. Transp.) |
Versorger |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-R 9K |
Montford Point (T-MLP-1) (Bausatz, unbemalt, wahlweise für MZM 8P oder MZM 9P) |
Versorger |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-R 9P |
Montford Point (T-MLP-1) (Modell in Ladeposition abgetaucht) |
Versorger |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-R 10 |
Phillipines LSD Operations - Set ( Germantown LSD 42; Ashland LSD 48; Freedom LCS with helicopter; 2 Ch53 Sea Stallions; 2 Osprey; 2 Hovercraft Landing Craft) |
|
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2012 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-R 11 |
Trenton (T-EPF-5 ex JHSV; Spearhead-class) with experimental electromagnetic rail gun |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 4 |
Mississippi Heckraddampfer |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1850 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 13 |
Peary |
Zerstörer |
USA |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1303 P |
West Virginia (Pearl Harbor) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1304 P |
California (Pearl Harbor) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1306 P |
Arizona (Pearl Harbor) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1306a |
Pennsylvania |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1306ax |
Pennsylvania |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1307 P |
Oklahoma (Pearl Harbor) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1322 |
Prince William |
Geleitträger |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1331a |
Saint Paul |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1331ax |
St. Paul |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1334a |
Portland |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1336 |
Pensacola |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1369 |
Peary |
Zerstörer |
USA |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1387 |
PC Typ U-Jäger |
U-Bootjäger |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1397b |
Tampa |
Kanonenboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 2312 |
Saipan |
Flugzeugträger |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1948 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 2344 |
Newport News (CA 148) |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 2344 S |
Newport News (CA 148) |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 2390 |
Mississippi (EAG 128) |
Schulschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1955 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N-H 3.3 |
Kantine (YRB, repair and berthing barge) |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N-H 5 |
Ponton mit Kran |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 334 |
Olympia |
Kreuzer |
USA |
1. WK |
1894 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 334 |
Olympia (weiß/gelb) |
Kreuzer |
USA |
1. WK |
1894 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 334 N |
Olympia (weiß/gelb) |
Kreuzer |
USA |
1. WK |
1895 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ US008 |
Portland |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AU13 |
Passaic |
Monitor |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AU15 |
Tippecanoe |
Monitor |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1865 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AU17 |
Mississippi (Seitenradfregatte m. Segel) |
|
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AU24 |
General Price ex General Stirling Price |
Flusskanonenboot |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AU26 |
Keokuk (Panzerrammschiff) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AU28 |
Alpha ex Fred Wheeler (Spierentorpedob.) |
Torpedoboot |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1864 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AU3 |
Essex ex New Era (Mittelradpanzerschiff) |
Flusskanonenboot |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AU5 |
Chippewa (2 Stck) |
Kanonenboot |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1861 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AU6 |
Eastport (Panzerrammschiff) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1863 |
Details |
| Optatus Berlin |
OBL 1808 |
Cape Orlando |
RORO-Schiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2003 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 16 |
PT-95-Klasse (1941) |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 17 |
PT-1-Klasse (1939) |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 18 |
PT-3-Klasse (1939) |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 19 |
PT-6-Klasse (1940) |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 20 |
PT-6(II)-Klasse (1940) |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 21 |
PT-8-Klasse (1940) |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 22 |
PT-9-Klasse (1940) |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 23 |
PT-69-Klasse (1941) |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 24 |
PT-70-Klasse (1942) |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-BI 18a |
President Truman |
Containerschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1988 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 1 |
Almeria Lykes (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Frachter |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 14 |
Santa Elisa (Typ C2-G) (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Frachter |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Peter Otten |
PO |
Japan Bear |
Frachter |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Peter Otten |
PO |
President Harding |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1929 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 166 |
Potomac |
Jacht |
USA |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 0829_1097 |
Flying Spray |
Frachter |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 208 |
Coperas |
Frachter |
USA |
2. WK |
1919 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 208 S |
Coperas (getarnt) |
Frachter |
USA |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 341 |
Westpac Express |
Fährschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2011 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 91 |
Point-Klasse |
Küstenwache |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2003 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 91a |
Point-Klasse |
Wachfahrzeug |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1965 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 96 |
Keeper-Klasse |
Begleit-, Werkstattschiff, Tender |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1996 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 111 |
L. Y. Spear |
Begleit-, Werkstattschiff, Tender |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 113 |
Spearhead |
Expeditionary Fast Transport |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2012 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 113a |
Spearhead-Klasse (mit Nummern 2-9) |
Expeditionary Fast Transport |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2012 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 118 |
Marine Protector-Klasse |
Küstenwache |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 36 |
Skipjack |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1959 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 234 |
Topeka |
Lenkwaffenkreuzer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1955 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 109 |
Tippecanoe |
Monitor |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1865 |
Details |
| Sea-Gate |
SG F0 |
Noble-Paul Romano |
Offshore Schiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1998 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI-CG 168 |
Polar Star |
Eisbrecher |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1976 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI-CG 170 |
Mariposa |
Küstenwache |
USA |
2. WK |
1975 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 30 |
Patoka |
Flugzeugtender |
USA |
2. WK |
1932 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 32 |
Prairie |
Hilfskreuzer |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1898 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 36 |
Spica |
Versorger |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 52 |
Panay |
Kanonenboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 68 |
Capella (AK 13) |
Versorger |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 74 |
Sacramento (PG 19, grau, vU) |
Kanonenboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 0-03 |
Wasp (18 Kan. Fregatte) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
USA |
Neuzeit |
1807 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 0-03S |
Wasp (Segelfregatte) (getakelt) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
USA |
Neuzeit |
1807 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 0-03V |
Wasp (Segelfregatte) (getakelt, Vitrine) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
USA |
Neuzeit |
1807 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-03V |
LSM-R (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Landungsschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-09R |
Piedmont (AD-17) (Reling) |
Begleit-, Werkstattschiff, Tender |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-09V |
Piedmont (AD-17) (Vitrine) |
Begleit-, Werkstattschiff, Tender |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-17D |
Mispillion (AO-105) (Ashtabula- Klasse) |
Flottentanker |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-17R |
Mispillion (AO-105) (Ashtabula- Klasse) (Reling) |
Flottentanker |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1300aV |
Missouri (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1300V |
Iowa (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1301V |
Alabama (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1302aV |
Washington (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1302V |
North Carolina (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1303PV |
West Virginia (Sonderbemalung Pearl Harbor) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1306PV |
Arizona (Sonderbemalung Pearl Harbor, getakelt, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1306V |
Arizona (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1307PV |
Oklahoma (Sonderbemalung Pearl Harbor, getakelt, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1336aV |
Salt Lake City (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1394V |
Liberty-Typ (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit.) |
Versorger |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1395aV |
Sperry (As-12, Uboottender) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Begleit-, Werkstattschiff, Tender |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1396aV |
Tangier (AV-8) (ex Sea Arrow) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Flugzeugtender |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 2300-V |
Wisconsin (BB-64) (mit Lenkwaffen) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1991 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 2304RV |
Northampton (bespannt, Reling, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Führungsschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1964 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 2338RV |
Chicago (CG-11) (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Lenkwaffenkreuzer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1968 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 2341VR |
Juneau (II) (bespannt, Reling, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Leichter Kreuzer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1952 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 2368RV |
Glennon (Fram I-Umbau) (bespannt, Reling, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Zerstörer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1963 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 2390VR |
Mississippi (Flugkörperversuchsschiff) (bespannt, Reling, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1955 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1300aRV |
Missouri (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1300aV |
Missouri (bespannt, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1300RV |
Iowa (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1300V |
Iowa (bespannt, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1301V |
Alabama (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1302RV |
North Carolina (getarnt, bespannt, Reling, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1302V |
North Carolina (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1310V |
Essex (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Flugzeugträger |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1313V |
Hornet (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Flugzeugträger |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1314aV |
Enterprise (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Flugzeugträger |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1324aV |
Santee (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Geleitträger |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1336ARV |
Salt Lake City (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1343bV |
Detroit (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Leichter Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1393aV |
Cimarron (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Flottentanker |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM Scenic 20 |
Ten Iconic buildings of Vicksburg Mississippi (Courthouse, St Pauls, Castle, Baptist & Presbytarian chapels, RR Depot, McRae's bank, Whig Office, Washington Hotel, Marine Hostpital) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM Scenic 22 |
Washington street west side large commercial buildings (Six large Office blocks (most with sloped bases adapted for the for the hillside)) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM Scenic 24 |
32 small houses, Workshops and Stores |
Hafenteil |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM Scenic 25 |
Levee town buildings and wharehouses (Six large and Medium Levee wharehouses (some with sloped bases adapted for the for hillside)) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM Scenic 26 |
Eight small & medium workshops and wharehouses |
Hafenteil |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM Scenic 27 |
Five Terraced type Buildings (The Vicksburg diorama requires 2 of these sets) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM Scenic 28 |
Foundry (Three vented roof workshops and a chimney stack) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM UGG |
Union Georgia gunboats 9 models (USS Ellen, Western World, Isaac Smith, Henry Andrew, R B Forbes, Potomska, Penguin, Curlew, Hale) |
Kanonenboot |
USA |
vor 1900 |
|
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM UGIX |
Union Ironclads Island Number 10: ( Carondolet, Cairo, St Louis, Louisville, Pittsburgh, Cincinnati, Mound City, 6 mortar boats, 6 barges) |
Flusskanonenboot |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM UHP |
Union vessels at Head of Passes: ( Vincennes, Preble, Water Witch, John H Toone.) |
|
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM UHR |
Union Warships Hampton Roads: ( Monitor, Cumberland, Congress, Roanoke, St Lawrence, Minnesota) |
Monitor |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM UMB |
Union screw sloops Mobile Bay: ( Monogahelia, Galena, Ossippi, Lackawanna.) |
Panzerschiff |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM UMS |
Union Mortar sloops: (6 mortar schooners) |
Flusskanonenboot |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM UN5 |
Union vessels at Pass Christian: ( Hatteras, Jp Jackson, New London.) |
|
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM URI |
Union Fleet at Roanoke Island 9 models (USS Delaware, Commodore Perry, Morse, Underwriter, Louisiana, Hetzel, Valley City, Ceres, Whitehead) |
|
USA |
vor 1900 |
|
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM UTEX |
Set "Union Texas Blockaders": Arizona, Westfield, Clifton, Owasco, Corypheus, Sachem, Granite City, Harriet Lane |
|
USA |
vor 1900 |
1859 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM UTT |
Union Troop transport (Five different civilian Misssissippi river boats) |
|
USA |
vor 1900 |
|
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 103 |
Pennsylvania |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
1. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 111 |
Pensacola |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 112 |
Portland |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 140 |
Dampfbarkasse |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 150 |
Dampfbarkasse |
Dienstfahrzeug |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 3CW |
Passaic |
Monitor |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 8A |
Olympia |
Leichter Kreuzer |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1895 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 113A |
Pennsylvania |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
1. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 309A |
Pensacola |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 705A |
Skipjack |
U-Boot |
USA |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 16 |
Spirit of America |
Fährschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-X 17 |
Apache |
Schlepper (Marine) |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2000 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-X 17b |
Powhatan |
Schlepper (Marine) |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1979 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-X 18 |
Impeccable |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-X 22 |
Point-Klasse |
Küstenwache |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2000 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-X 28a |
Cape Ray (T-AKR-9679) |
Versorger |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2014 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-X 31 |
Annapolis (AGMR 1) |
Führungsschiff |
USA |
Neuzeit |
1965 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 4 |
T2 Typ (bewaffnet) |
Tanker |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 165 |
Pintado |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1971 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 166 |
Patrick Henry |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1961 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 203 |
Pasadena |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 524 |
Spadefish |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1072 |
Frederick Lykes (Typ C3-Cargo (S)) |
Versorger |
USA |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1371 |
Rhino V 100t. (Ponton ohne Beladung) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1372 |
Rhino V 100t. (Ponton mit Beladung) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1373 |
Rhino Vi 80t. (Ponton ohne Beladung) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1374 |
Rhino Vi 80t. (Ponton mit Beladung) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1375 |
Rhino VII 125t. (Ponton ohne Beladung) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1376 |
Rhino VII 125t. (Ponton mit Beladung) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1377 |
Rhino VIII 250t. (Ponton ohne Beladung) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1378 |
Rhino VIII 250t. (Ponton mit Beladung) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1379 |
Rhino IX 500t. (Ponton ohne Beladung) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1380 |
Rhino IX 500t. (Ponton mit Beladung) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1383 |
Rhino I 32t. (Ponton ohne Beladung) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1539 |
Lieutenant Col. John U.D. Page |
Landungsschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1619 |
Compass Island |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1956 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10028 |
Pillsbury (Edsall-Klasse) |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1954 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10034 |
Terrebonne Parish |
Landungsschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1956 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10153 |
Paul Revere |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10181 |
Cape Small |
Küstenwache |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1970 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10181a |
Cape Carter |
Küstenwache |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1970 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10182 |
Cape Starr |
Küstenwache |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10183 |
Cape Darby |
Küstenwache |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1968 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10194 |
El Paso |
Versorger |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10211 |
Palatka |
Schlepper (Marine) |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1977 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10213 |
Pine Island |
Flugzeugtender |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10231 |
Barrett (ex President Jackson) |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1951 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10241 |
Pegasus (Tragflügelboot) |
Raketenschnellboot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10282 |
Portland |
Landungsschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10295 |
Sample / Garcia mod |
Fregatte |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10301 |
Sealift Pacific |
Flottentanker |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1974 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10311 |
Polar Star |
Eisbrecher |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1976 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10313 |
Point Stuart (USCG) |
Küstenwache |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1961 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19033N |
28' Personnel Boat Mk.6 (5) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19054 |
M113 (Transportpanzer) (5) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19055 |
M60A1 (Kampfpanzer) (2) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19056 |
M109 (Panzerhaubitze) (3) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19058 |
LVTP 5 (Lande-Schützenpanzer) (4) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19059 |
LVTP 7 (Lande-Schützenpanzer) |
Zubehör |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19073 |
Harpoon Starter (12) |
Zubehör |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19085 |
M1A1 (Kampfpanzer) (2) |
Zubehör |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Trident |
TB 2003 |
Coastal Rambler (Typ C1-M-AV1) |
Frachter |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
TB 2005 |
Mormacsea (ex Sea Panther) (Typ C3-M) |
Frachter |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
TB 2010 |
Summit (ex Gulflight ex Japala) |
Containerschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TB 2015 |
Mormacpine (Typ VC2-S-AP3) |
Frachter |
USA |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Thoroughbred Models |
TBF TT204 |
Passaic-Klasse |
Monitor |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Thoroughbred Models |
TBF TT215 |
Gun Emplacement Set |
Diorama |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1863 |
Details |
| Thoroughbred Models |
TBF TT220 |
Riverboat Transport/Packet |
Begleit-, Werkstattschiff, Tender |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1863 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 299 |
Puritan (1888) |
Monitor |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1888 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Astoria, Minneapolis, New Orleans, Tuscalosa, San Francisco, Quincy, Vincennes, Wichita |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Broolyn, Philadelphia, Savannah, Nashville, Phoenix, Boise, Honolulu, Helena, St. Louis |
Leichter Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Dalghren Type (Clemson-Klasse) |
Zerstörer |
USA |
2. WK |
1919 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Dolphin, Cachalotte, Cuttlefish |
U-Boot |
USA |
2. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Gridley, Craven, Bagley, Blue, Helm, Mugford, Talbot, Henley, Pettersson, Jarvis |
Zerstörer |
USA |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Murray, Mccall, Benham, Ellet, Lang, Mayrant, Tripe, Rhind, Ruwan, Stack, Sterett, Wilson |
Zerstörer |
USA |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Omaha, Raleigh, Concord, Memphis, Marblehead, Milwaukee, Detroit, Trenton, Richmond, Cinncinati |
Leichter Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1921 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Pensacola, Salt Lake City |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1929 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Pensylvania, Arizona |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
1. WK |
1915 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Persh, PCkerill, Permit, Plunger, Polack, Pumpano, Pike, Pourpoise, Shark, Tarpon |
U-Boot |
USA |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Porter, Selfridge, Macdougal, Winslow, Phelbs, Clarke, Moffett, Balch, Sommers, Warrington, Samson, Jouette, Davis |
Zerstörer |
USA |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Portland, Indianapolis |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
USA |
2. WK |
1932 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR-M 704S |
United States (special clear view display) |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1952 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR-M 892 |
United States (Ship Presentation Set) |
Passagierschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1952 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-HB 2 |
Hoboken pier Red Star Line |
Hafenteil |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Triton |
TT-HB 3 |
Hoboken pier Holland America Line |
Hafenteil |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NS 65 |
Pennsylvania (120K,Linienschiff) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
USA |
Neuzeit |
1800 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 1 |
Pier 56 Cunard Chelsea |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1920 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 1 |
Pier 56 Cunard Chelsea (unbemalt) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1920 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 2 |
Pier 54 Cunard/White Star Chelsea |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1920 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 2 |
Pier 54 Cunard/White Star Chelsea (unbemalt) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1920 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 3 |
Pier 90 Cunard Pass.-Liner |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 3 |
Pier 90 Cunard Pass.-Liner (unbemalt) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 4 |
Pier 92 Cunard Pass.-Liner |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 4 |
Pier 92 Cunard Pass.-Liner (unbemalt) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 5 |
Pier 88 Franz. Pass.-Liner |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 5 |
Pier 88 Franz. Pass.-Liner (unbemalt) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 6 |
Pier 86 United States Line Pass.-Liner |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 6 |
Pier 86 United States Line Pass.-Liner (unbemalt) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 7 |
Pier 84 American Export Pass.-Liner |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 7 |
Pier 84 American Export Pass.-Liner (unbemalt) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 8 |
New York pier for merchant liners/cargo ships |
Hafenteil |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 8 |
New York pier for merchant liners/cargo ships (unbemalt) |
Hafenteil |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Triton |
TT-W 103 |
Passaic |
Monitor |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Vindobona |
V 47 |
General T. H. Bliss (Typ C4-S-A1) |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 8P |
Bulker Typ Full-Whaleback |
Bulkfrachter |
USA |
1. WK |
1900 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 9 |
Typ Half-Whaleback (Große Seen) |
Bulkfrachter |
USA |
1. WK |
1900 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 70 |
Passaic |
Monitor |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 70D |
Passaic |
Monitor |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 61 |
Peace |
Schlepper (zivil) |
USA |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 4K |
Montana (Projekt 1942/43) (Bausatz) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Loftlines |
LOL-N 7 |
Nueva Esparta Venezuelan |
Zerstörer |
VEN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1952 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1019 |
Gustavo Sampaio |
Torpedoboot |
URY |
vor 1900 |
1894 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1462 |
Pusztaszer |
Schlepper (zivil) |
HUN |
1. WK |
1916 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 594 |
Dumlupinar |
U-Boot |
TUR |
2. WK |
1931 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 795 |
Sipka |
Jacht |
TUR |
vor 1900 |
1911 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 998 |
Peleng-i Derya |
Torpedoboot |
TUR |
vor 1900 |
1896 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1032 |
Podgorica |
Kanonenboot |
TUR |
vor 1900 |
1877 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 199b |
Zafer (Sietas Typ 52) (ex Wasa) |
RORO-Schiff |
TUR |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 902 |
Pasabahçe |
Passagierschiff |
TUR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1952 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 902a |
Pasabahçe |
Passagierschiff |
TUR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1952 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-05D |
Alcitepe (D 347) (ex Robert A. Owens) |
Zerstörer |
TUR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 90 |
Kapitan Sait Özege |
RORO-Schiff |
TUR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1977 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 255 |
Dumlupinar |
U-Boot |
TUR |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-POa TH4 |
Phra Ruang |
Zerstörer |
THA |
1. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-POa TH12 |
Chao Phya |
Spezialschiff |
THA |
1. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 34 |
Phra Ruang |
Zerstörer |
THA |
1. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 41 |
Chao Phya |
Schulschiff |
THA |
1. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 620 |
Ming Peace |
Containerschiff |
TWN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2001 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 38 |
Manthatisi (S-101, Typ 209/1400, Heroine-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
ZAF |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 254 |
President Kruger (SA) |
Fregatte |
ZAF |
Nachkriegszeit |
1960 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 503 |
Republica |
Leichter Kreuzer |
E |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 512 |
Lepanto |
Zerstörer |
E |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 519 |
Malaspina |
Vermessungsschiff |
E |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L26 |
Tower of Hercules lighthouse, Corunna, Spain- with landscape |
Leuchtturm |
E |
? |
|
Details |
| Heinrich |
H LIV |
San Felipe (Span. Linienschiff) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
E |
Neuzeit |
1693 |
Details |
| Heinrich |
H LVI |
Spanische Schebecke |
Segelkriegsschiff |
E |
Neuzeit |
1760 |
Details |
| Heinrich |
H XLV |
Pinta |
Segelschiff |
E |
Neuzeit |
1492 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 250 |
Principe de Asturias |
Hubschrauberträger |
E |
Nachkriegszeit |
1988 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 250a |
Principe de Asturias |
Hubschrauberträger |
E |
Nachkriegszeit |
2005 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 522 |
Pelayo |
Panzerschiff |
E |
vor 1900 |
1888 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 532 |
Emperador Carlos V |
Panzerkreuzer |
E |
vor 1900 |
1893 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 742 |
Espana |
Schlachtschiff |
E |
1. WK |
1913 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 121 |
Pelayo |
Panzerschiff |
E |
vor 1900 |
1888 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 121a |
Pelayo (W/G) |
Panzerschiff |
E |
vor 1900 |
1888 |
Details |
| JW-Modelle |
JW 47 |
Pinta (Karavelle) |
Segelschiff |
E |
Neuzeit |
1492 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPe |
Flaggen/flags Spanien/Spanish 1785 |
Zubehör |
E |
Neuzeit |
1785 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPe+ |
Flaggen/flags Spanien/Spanish 1785, groß/large |
Zubehör |
E |
Neuzeit |
1785 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPe- |
Flaggen/flags Spanien/Spanish 1785, klein/small |
Zubehör |
E |
Neuzeit |
1785 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B ISP4 |
Initial Starter Pack: Spanish Squadron at Topsail & Jib, 1 x 1st rate, 2 x large 3rd rate, 1 x small 3rd rate |
Segelkriegsschiff |
E |
? |
|
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B SFs |
Signalflaggen/signal flags (/1-20) Spanien/Spanish |
Zubehör |
E |
? |
|
Details |
| Mercator |
M 002b |
Pinta (Karavelle) |
Segelschiff |
E |
Neuzeit |
1492 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 16b |
Posidonia |
Fährschiff |
E |
Nachkriegszeit |
2012 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-S SPD302 |
San Felipe (Galeone) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
E |
Neuzeit |
1588 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-S SSD317 |
San Pedro (24K, Galeone) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
E |
Neuzeit |
1588 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-S SSD718 |
San Antonio de Padua (12K, Patache, 2 Stk.) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
E |
Neuzeit |
1588 |
Details |
| Orzel Model Ships |
OMS 10 |
Puigcerda & Duque de Tetuan |
Monitor |
E |
vor 1900 |
1873 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 96 |
Castillo de Lopera |
Bulkfrachter |
E |
Nachkriegszeit |
1985 |
Details |
| Pader |
PB 37 |
Princesa Guayarmina |
Fährschiff |
E |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 530 |
Plencia |
Kühlschiff |
E |
Nachkriegszeit |
1968 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 530a |
Plencia |
Kühlschiff |
E |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 531 |
Portugalete |
Kühlschiff |
E |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 531a |
Portugalete |
Kühlschiff |
E |
Nachkriegszeit |
1970 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 531b |
Portugalete |
Kühlschiff |
E |
Nachkriegszeit |
1971 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 161 |
Lepanto |
Zerstörer |
E |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 192 |
Issac Peral (1916) |
U-Boot |
E |
1. WK |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 305 |
Rio De La Plata (1898) |
Panzerkreuzer |
E |
vor 1900 |
1898 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 308 |
Nueva Espana (1899) |
Kanonenboot |
E |
vor 1900 |
1899 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 359 |
Emperador Carlos V (1895) |
Panzerkreuzer |
E |
vor 1900 |
1895 |
Details |
| Valiant Spanish Main |
VSM 10 |
Pinnass-Schiff |
Historisch |
E |
Neuzeit |
|
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-AQ 3 |
San Felipe (114 Kan. Galeone) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
E |
Neuzeit |
1690 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 505 |
Tschapayev |
Leichter Kreuzer |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1949 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 04 |
MS-520 (Losos-Klasse, Projekt 865 Piranha) |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1988 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 07 |
K-26 (Project 667A Navaga Yankee-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1968 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 35 |
K-27 (Project 645, November-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 36 |
K-145 (Prokelt 701, Hotel III-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 41-1 |
Vepr (K-157, Akula II-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 62 |
K-222 (Projekt 661 Anchar-Klasse, Papa-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1978 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-R 11 |
Gepard |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
2001 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 111c |
Pobjeda |
Passagierschiff |
SU |
2. WK |
1946 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D06 |
PD-50, Russian Navy floating dry-dock - Built Sweden 1980s onwards |
Hafenteil |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D07 |
PD-81 Russian Navy medium floating dry-dock / Schwimmdock mit Kränen |
Hafenteil |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1979 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-S 2013/3 |
Poltava |
Frachter |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1962 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S50 |
Oscar II-Klasse (Project 949A, Antey-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1986 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S51 |
Delta IV-Klasse (Project 667Bdrm, Delfin-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1985 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S52 |
Delta III-Klasse (Project 667Dr, Klamar-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1976 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S55 |
Yankee-Notch-Klasse (Project 667Ar/At) |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU18 |
Poti-Klasse |
Fregatte |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1968 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU31 |
Ropucha-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1976 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU33 |
Polnocny-A-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1966 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU34 |
Polnocny-B-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1968 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU35 |
MP-6-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1961 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU36 |
MP-8-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1961 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU50 |
Pamir-Klasse |
Schlepper (Marine) |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1984 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 48 |
Poti-Klasse |
U-Bootjäger |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1962 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 144 |
Ropucha |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1975 |
Details |
| E. Herrmann |
EH 13 |
Kapitan Sorokin |
Eisbrecher |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1977 |
Details |
| Gorky |
GO 5 |
Typhoon-Klasse |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 151 |
Pika |
Flusskanonenboot |
SU |
1. WK |
1920 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 234 |
Proletariy |
Flusskanonenboot |
SU |
1. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 1 |
BTR 60 (Schützenpanzer) |
Zubehör |
SU |
? |
|
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 85 |
Alpha-Klasse |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1979 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 132 |
Pyatidesyatiletiye SSSR |
Fischereifahrzeug |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1973 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-C 166a |
Klaipeda |
Fährschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1987 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 72a |
Pamyat Ilisha |
Frachter |
SU |
2. WK |
1946 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 51a |
Vyacheslav Molotov (Rumpf grau) |
Passagierschiff |
SU |
2. WK |
1948 |
Details |
| Hai |
K 12 |
Pieczenga / Pechenga |
Fischereifahrzeug |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1960 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 306 |
Typhoon-Klasse |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1602 |
Parizhskaja Kommuna |
Schlachtschiff |
SU |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA nb0 |
Typhoon-Klasse |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| NOK |
NOK 1b |
Baltiskiy Typ (Umbau) |
Frachter |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1962 |
Details |
| NOK |
NOK 3b |
Volgo-Balt Typ (Umbau) |
Frachter |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| NOK |
NOK 7a |
Baku-Typ (mit Kränen) |
Frachter |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1963 |
Details |
| NOK |
NOK 7b |
Baku-Typ (ohne Kran) |
Frachter |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1963 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 264 |
Marxist (R) ex AG-25 (späterer Name ab 1934: "A-3") |
U-Boot |
SU |
2. WK |
1922 |
Details |
| Pader |
PB 11 |
Sedov (4-Mast-Bark Rumpf schwarz) |
Bark |
SU |
2. WK |
1952 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 12 |
Kompozitor Kara Karajew |
RORO-Schiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1984 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 19a |
Kapitän Khlebnikov (blauer Rumpf) |
Eisbrecher |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 49 |
Kapitan Belousov |
Eisbrecher |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1954 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 80 |
Akula (Typhoon-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1989 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 158 |
Kapitan Yevdokimov |
Eisbrecher |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 158a |
Kapitan Chudinov |
Eisbrecher |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 158b |
Kapitan Demidov |
Eisbrecher |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1984 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 45 |
Karpaty |
Bergungsfahrzeug |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 63 |
Pelym-Klasse |
Spezialschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 64 |
Petrushka-Klasse |
Schulschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1989 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-07 |
Chapaev |
Kreuzer |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1950 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-07R |
Chapaev (Reling) |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1950 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 20 |
P 1 = Prawda |
U-Boot |
SU |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 250 |
Pobyeda |
Tanker |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 67 |
Tsaplya-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1982 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 68 |
Pomornik II-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1986 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 85 |
Zakarpatye |
Spezialschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 593 |
P-10-Klasse |
Schnellboot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1960 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 594 |
P-8-Klasse |
Schnellboot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1961 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 595 |
P-6-Klasse |
Schnellboot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1956 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 609 |
Pomornik-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1987 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 626 |
Plammennyy |
Zerstörer |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1960 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 634 |
Polnocny VI-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1975 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 635 |
Polnocny II-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1968 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 642 |
MP 10-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1956 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 651 |
P 1 = Pravda |
U-Boot |
SU |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 652 |
P 2 = Zvezda |
U-Boot |
SU |
2. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 724 |
Papa-Klasse |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 739 |
Typhoon-Klasse |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 950 |
Ivan Papanin |
Frachter |
SU |
2. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1281 |
Mikhail Vodopianov |
Tanker |
SU |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10017 |
Polnocny-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10023 |
P 6-Klasse |
Schnellboot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1956 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10026 |
Purga |
Eisbrecher |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1958 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10042 |
Neptun-Klasse |
Minensucher |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1960 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10096 |
Polnocny-Klasse (mod.) |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10102 |
MP-8-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1961 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10125 |
Petya I-Klasse |
Fregatte |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10156 |
Petya-Klasse |
Fregatte |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1978 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10176 |
Petya II-Klasse |
Fregatte |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10199 |
Ropucha-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1976 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10201 |
Dnjepr-Klasse |
Begleit-, Werkstattschiff, Tender |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10216 |
MP-4-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10224 |
Pamir (Ingul-Klasse) |
Schlepper (Marine) |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1975 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10234 |
Papa-Klasse |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1979 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10277 |
P 4-Klasse |
Schnellboot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1955 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10280 |
Alpha-Klasse |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1979 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10296 |
Pchela-Klasse |
Kleines Kampfschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1976 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10320 |
Typhoon-Klasse |
U-Boot |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10338 |
Pomornik-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1987 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10340 |
Pauk-Klasse |
Fregatte |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19011 |
PT 76 (Panzer) (5) |
Zubehör |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1952 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19047 |
BTR 50 P (Schützenpanzer) (4) |
Zubehör |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19048 |
BTR 60 Pk (Schützenpanzer) (4) |
Zubehör |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Trident |
TB 2002 |
Mikhail Vodopianov |
Tanker |
SU |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Oktjabrskaja-Revolutia, Parischkaja Kommuna |
Schlachtschiff |
SU |
1. WK |
1911 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Prawda-Klasse |
U-Boot |
SU |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Transit (HDS-Ensign) |
TRAN 111 |
Petya II-Klasse |
Korvette |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 271a |
Kota Panjang |
Passagierschiff |
SGP |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 293 |
Kota Singapura (ex Tjiluwah) |
Passagierschiff |
SGP |
Nachkriegszeit |
1972 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
APL Cairo (Aker MTW 2500) |
Containerschiff |
SGP |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1109 |
Cupid Arrow |
Bulkfrachter |
SGP |
Nachkriegszeit |
1995 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA |
APL Changi (APL-Temasek-Typ) |
Containerschiff |
SGP |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA |
APL Fullerton (Scrubber) (APL-Temasek-Typ) |
Containerschiff |
SGP |
Nachkriegszeit |
2019 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA |
APL Merlion (APL-Temasek-Typ) |
Containerschiff |
SGP |
Nachkriegszeit |
2014 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA |
APL Raffles (Scrubber) (APL-Temasek-Typ) |
Containerschiff |
SGP |
Nachkriegszeit |
2020 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA |
Maersk Patras (Warnow CV 2900mod) |
Containerschiff |
SGP |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA 153 |
APL Temasek (APL-Temasek-Typ) |
Containerschiff |
SGP |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA 154 |
MOL Quasar (APL-Temasek-Typ) |
Containerschiff |
SGP |
Nachkriegszeit |
2014 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 281 |
Pacific Discovery |
Offshore Schiff |
SGP |
Nachkriegszeit |
2004 |
Details |
| Kompass |
KP 2 |
Sampan |
Segelschiff |
CH |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| Welfia |
W 209a |
Paul |
Tanker |
CH |
2. WK |
1949 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 10 |
Planung 32 |
Leichter Kreuzer |
S |
2. WK |
1932 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB 85 |
Sophia Magdalena (Indienfahrer) |
Segelschiff |
S |
? |
|
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 22 |
Parrakoola |
Frachter |
S |
2. WK |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 106a |
Gripsholm (Diplomatenst.) |
Passagierschiff |
S |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 230 |
Patricia |
Passagierschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1951 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 257 |
Peter Pan (V) |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
2001 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 713 |
Psilander |
Zerstörer |
S |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 18 |
Atlantic Span |
RORO-Schiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10414 |
Europa |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1993 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10521 |
Peter Pan (V) |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 55 |
Peter Pan (V) |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
2001 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 83 |
Europalink |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
2007 |
Details |
| Ferry Small Ships |
FFS 5 |
Stena Europe (alte Lackierung) |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| Ferry Small Ships |
FFS 5 |
Stena Europe (ex Stena Saga, ex Kronprinsessan Victoria) |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1994 |
Details |
| Ferry Small Ships |
FFS 7 |
Capucine (Stena Line) |
RORO-Schiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
2011 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 259 |
Psilander |
Kanonenboot |
S |
1. WK |
1900 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 672 |
Proj. Ansaldo |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
S |
2. WK |
1935 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-SR SR-05 |
Pojamaa (4K, 32 Ruder) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
S |
Neuzeit |
1800 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 16 |
Pandion |
Frachter |
S |
1. WK |
1920 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 225 |
Plejad |
Torpedoboot |
S |
1. WK |
1905 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-NZ NPSW4 |
Kronprinz Gustav Adolph (60K, Linienschiff) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
S |
Neuzeit |
1782 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-NZ NPSW6 |
Af Chapman (40K, Fregatte) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
S |
Neuzeit |
1803 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 44 |
Atlantic Companion |
RORO-Schiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1984 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI nb0 |
Frachter (Ostasiastisk Kompani-Typ) (Probemodell, unfertiges Modell) |
Frachter |
S |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Peter Otten |
PO 107 |
Stockholm (I) ex Potsdam |
Passagierschiff |
S |
1. WK |
1915 |
Details |
| R. Areschoug |
RA 4 |
Gotland (II) (Rumpf schwarz) |
Frachter |
S |
2. WK |
1929 |
Details |
| R. Areschoug |
RA 8 |
Werna (Rumpf grau) |
Frachter |
S |
2. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| RG |
RG 21 |
Hjälpkryssare Nr. 3 (ex Drottning Victoria) |
Hilfskreuzer |
S |
1. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 102 |
Patricia |
Begleit-, Werkstattschiff, Tender |
S |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 103 |
Psilander |
Zerstörer |
S |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 159 |
Spica |
Schnellboot |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1975 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 53 |
Prinsessan Birgitta (Ablieferungszustand) |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1974 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 53a |
Prinsessan Birgitta (schwarzer Mast hinten) |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1974 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 53b |
Prinsessan Birgitta (Sessan Torline) |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 138a |
Pacific Ocean |
Kühlschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 166b |
Gripen af Malmö |
Passagierschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1984 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 168e |
Saint Patrick II |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1985 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 195 |
Kronprinsessan Ingrid |
Passagierschiff |
S |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 195a |
Kronprinsessan Ingrid |
Passagierschiff |
S |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 195b |
Kronprinsessan Ingrid |
Passagierschiff |
S |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 195c |
Kronprinsessan Ingrid |
Passagierschiff |
S |
2. WK |
1950 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 196 |
Prinsessan Christina |
Passagierschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1960 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 196a |
Prinsessan Christina |
Passagierschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1965 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 318b |
Pacific Express |
Kühlschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 519a |
Pacific Express |
Kühlschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1945 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 723 |
Kronprinsessan Victoria (Sessan) |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 723a |
Kronprinsessan Victoria (Sessan) |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1982 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 723b |
Kronprinsessan Victoria (Stena) |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1982 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 724a |
Prinsessan Birgitta (Stena) |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1982 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 766a |
Gotland (Polish Ocean Lines) |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1974 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 68a |
Neptun Suecia |
Schlepper (zivil) |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1978 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 245b |
Express (Gotlandsbaten.se) |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 12 |
Plejad |
Schnellboot |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1954 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 310 |
Europafärjan III |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1974 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI-MS |
Kronprinsessan Victoria |
Fährschiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI-MS 1015c |
Alpha Enterprise |
RORO-Schiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1978 |
Details |
| Svenska Tenngjuteriet |
SVE |
Prins Carl |
Versorger |
S |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 107 |
Atlantic Companion |
RORO-Schiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1984 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10040 |
Spica |
Schnellboot |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1966 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NS 120 |
Prins Adolf Frederick (74K,Linienschiff) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
S |
Neuzeit |
1800 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-H-LIZ 15 |
Stena Seaspread |
Offshore Schiff |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 482S |
Plejad |
Schnellboot |
S |
Nachkriegszeit |
1954 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 279 |
Prince Abdul Aziz |
Jacht |
SAU |
Nachkriegszeit |
2017 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB nb0 |
Heiliger Paul (86K,Linienschiff) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
RUS |
Neuzeit |
1791 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W |
B-534 Nizhniy Novgorod (Projekt 945a Condor, Sierra II) |
U-Boot |
RUS |
Nachkriegszeit |
1993 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 59 |
Sankt Peterburg (B-585, Sankt Petersburg-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
RUS |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 70 |
BS-64 Podmoskovye (ex K-64, Delfin, Delta IV-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
RUS |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S46 |
Lada-Klasse (Projekt 677, St. Petersburg-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
RUS |
Nachkriegszeit |
2007 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 50 |
Imperator Nikolai I |
Schlachtschiff |
RUS |
vor 1900 |
1891 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 278 |
Kapitan Saken |
Zerstörer |
RUS |
1. WK |
1909 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 313 |
Imperator Nikolai |
Flugzeugmutterschiff |
RUS |
1. WK |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 323 |
Imperator Alexander II |
Schlachtschiff |
RUS |
vor 1900 |
1891 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 323a |
Imperator Nikolai I |
Schlachtschiff |
RUS |
vor 1900 |
1891 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 323N |
Imperator Alexander II |
Schlachtschiff |
RUS |
vor 1900 |
1891 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 372 |
Elpidifor-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
RUS |
1. WK |
1920 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 663 |
Pamiat Azova |
Panzerkreuzer |
RUS |
vor 1900 |
1889 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 697 |
Respublikanets |
Schulschiff |
RUS |
vor 1900 |
1917 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 762 |
Pamjat Mercuriya |
Leichter Kreuzer |
RUS |
vor 1900 |
1881 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 852 |
Kapitän Saken |
Kreuzer |
RUS |
vor 1900 |
1886 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 87 |
Elpidifor-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
RUS |
1. WK |
1917 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 92 |
Pulya |
Wachfahrzeug |
RUS |
1. WK |
1917 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1211 |
Imperator Alexander III |
Schlachtschiff |
RUS |
1. WK |
1905 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 304 |
Imperator Nikolai |
Schlachtschiff |
RUS |
vor 1900 |
1889 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 308 |
Poltawa |
Schlachtschiff |
RUS |
vor 1900 |
1894 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 310a |
General Admiral Graf Apraxin |
Panzerschiff |
RUS |
1. WK |
1896 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA 168 |
Sevmorput (nuklear) |
Lash Schiff |
RUS |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Navis |
NM 601 |
Imperatriza Marija |
Schlachtschiff |
RUS |
1. WK |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 601 N |
Imperatriza Marija |
Schlachtschiff |
RUS |
1. WK |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 610 N |
Imperator Pavel I |
Schlachtschiff |
RUS |
1. WK |
1910 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-NZ NPR01 |
Sviatoi Georgii Pobiedonosets (66K, Battleship) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
RUS |
Neuzeit |
1780 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 19 |
Kapitän Khlebnikov |
Eisbrecher |
RUS |
Nachkriegszeit |
1992 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 20 |
Gepard |
Lenkwaffenfregatte |
RUS |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 59 |
Ivan Papanin |
Frachter |
RUS |
Nachkriegszeit |
1992 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NA 632V |
Rurik (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Panzerkreuzer |
RUS |
vor 1900 |
1895 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NA 635V |
Admiral Nakhimov (bespannt, Holzsockel-V) |
Panzerkreuzer |
RUS |
vor 1900 |
1893 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NA 644V |
Almaz (bewaffnete Jacht) (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitr.) |
Aviso |
RUS |
1. WK |
1903 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 302 |
Nerpa (1913) |
U-Boot |
RUS |
1. WK |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 337 |
TB-119 (1892) Pernov-Klasse |
Torpedoboot |
RUS |
vor 1900 |
1892 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 338 |
TB-212 (1902) Impussuri-Klasse |
Torpedoboot |
RUS |
1. WK |
1902 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 389 |
Kapitan Saken (1886) |
Kanonenboot |
RUS |
vor 1900 |
1886 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NT 150 |
Sinop (130K,Ls,Dampfm.u.Segel) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
RUS |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 105 |
Kasatka auf Spezialbahntieflader |
U-Boot |
RUS |
1. WK |
1905 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 110 |
Russ (mit Ballon Parseval-Sigsfeld) |
Hilfskreuzer |
RUS |
1. WK |
1905 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 2002 |
Schlepptenderlok Typ OW Russ. Eisenbahn |
Zubehör |
RUS |
1. WK |
1905 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 15 |
Pedro Escobar |
Fregatte |
P |
Nachkriegszeit |
1957 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 553 |
Republica |
Kanonenboot |
P |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B FE2 |
Portuguese Lorcha |
Segelschiff |
P |
? |
|
Details |
| Mercator |
M 11 |
Portuguiesische Karavelle |
Segelschiff |
P |
Mittelalter |
1430 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-RS 10 |
Portugisische Karavelle |
Segelschiff |
P |
Neuzeit |
1600 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 340 |
Bart Diaz (PORT) (Bartolomeu Dias) |
|
P |
2. WK |
1934 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RKHS 12 |
Raphael (Vasco da Gama), Karavelle |
Segelschiff |
P |
Neuzeit |
1502 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RKHS 13 |
Raphael mit Rahsegel, Karavelle |
Segelschiff |
P |
Neuzeit |
1502 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RKHS 20 |
San Paolo (Vasco da Gama) (Nao) |
Segelschiff |
P |
Neuzeit |
1505 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 189 |
Espadarte (1912) |
U-Boot |
P |
1. WK |
1912 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 69 |
Republica |
Kanonenboot |
P |
1. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 69D |
Republica |
Kanonenboot |
P |
1. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 776 |
Pomorzanin |
Forschungsschiff |
POL |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Atlantis |
ATS 3 |
Piast |
Bergungsfahrzeug |
POL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1974 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 11 |
Dar Pomorza (3-Mast-Vollschiff) |
Vollschiff |
POL |
1. WK |
1929 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 15 |
Pogoria (3-Mast-Barkentine) |
Segelschiff |
POL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 88a |
Dar Pomorza (3-Mast Vollschiff) |
Vollschiff |
POL |
1. WK |
1929 |
Details |
| Optatus Berlin |
OBL 2232 |
Polonia |
Fährschiff |
POL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1995 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 2 |
Polcoal |
Schute / Lastkahn |
POL |
2. WK |
1924 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 40 |
Pulkownik Dabek |
Frachter |
POL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1970 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 47 |
Pulawy |
Frachter |
POL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1973 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 48 |
Politechnika Szczecinska |
Bulkfrachter |
POL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1972 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 51 |
Kopalnia Machow |
Bulkfrachter |
POL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1972 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 53 |
Kopalnia Piaseczno |
Bulkfrachter |
POL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1971 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 90 |
Poznan |
RORO-Schiff |
POL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 9 |
Podhalanin |
Torpedoboot |
POL |
1. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 20 |
Pomorzanin |
Forschungsschiff |
POL |
2. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 108 |
Pomerania |
Fährschiff |
POL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1978 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 0829_0262e |
President Roxas |
Frachter |
PHL |
? |
|
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 157 |
Shorthorn Express (Viehtransporter) |
Frachter |
PHL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2010 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 157a |
Shorthorn Express (Viehtransporter) |
Frachter |
PHL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Biedekarken |
BV 18a |
Unipuna |
Frachter |
PER |
Nachkriegszeit |
1986 |
Details |
| Michael Kelm |
MK 12 |
Alpamayo |
Frachter |
PER |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM PWP |
Pacific War Peruvian fleet 1 (2 Ironclads, 3 sloops, 1 corvette & 3 TB's: Manco Capac, Union, Pilcomayo, Huascar, Independecia, America) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
PER |
vor 1900 |
1880 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 975 |
Paraguay |
Flusskanonenboot |
PRY |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 91 |
Pro Patria (1930) |
Kanonenboot |
PRY |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM RPF |
Riachualo Paraguayan fleet |
|
PRY |
? |
|
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM TAP1 |
Paraguayan Ironclads (5 Ironclads) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
PRY |
vor 1900 |
|
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-S 2019/1 |
Pantera |
Frachter |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1976 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 48 |
Super Star Leo |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1998 |
Details |
| Dreamyacht |
DY |
MSC Preziosa |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Dreamyacht |
DY |
MSC Splendida |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Friendship |
FRS 010 |
MSC Opera |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2004 |
Details |
| Friendship |
FRS 052MP |
MSC Poesia |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 326a |
Starship Oceanic |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1986 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 420e |
Princess Danae |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1996 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 422 |
Pallas Athena |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1992 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 433e |
Topaz |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1999 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 433f |
Topaz |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1999 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 433g |
Topaz |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 169c |
Kaptan Muhsin |
Kümo |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Kyle |
KY 10 |
Olympic Challenger |
Walfangmutterschiff |
PAN |
2. WK |
1950 |
Details |
| Kyle |
KY 15 |
Olympic Leader |
Walfänger |
PAN |
2. WK |
1950 |
Details |
| Kyle |
KY-N 9 |
Olympic Challenger |
Walfangmutterschiff |
PAN |
2. WK |
1950 |
Details |
| Kyle |
KY-N 13 |
Olympic Leader |
Walfänger |
PAN |
2. WK |
1950 |
Details |
| Michael Kelm |
MK 3 |
Cap Saray |
Frachter |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1986 |
Details |
| MSC Kreuzfahrten |
MSC nb0 |
MSC Opera (altes MSC Logo auf Schornstein) |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2004 |
Details |
| MSC Kreuzfahrten |
MSC nb0 |
MSC Opera (neues Logo, mit Balkonen) |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2004 |
Details |
| MSC Kreuzfahrten |
MSC nb0 |
MSC Poesia |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| MSC Kreuzfahrten |
MSC nb0 |
MSC Preziosa |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| MSC Kreuzfahrten |
MSC nb0 |
MSC Splendida |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 130d |
Olympiakos |
Frachter |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1987 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 130e |
Olympiakos |
Frachter |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 389a |
Starship Atlantic |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1988 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 396h |
Cap Azul |
Containerschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S-S 1 |
Esso International (Esso Europa mit UWT) |
Tanker |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Scherbak Ship Models |
SSM |
MSC Poesia |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| Scherbak Ship Models |
SSM |
MSC Preziosa |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Scherbak Ship Models |
SSM |
MSC Splendida |
Passagierschiff |
PAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 240 |
Rustrum (PAK) (Rustom?) |
Schlepper (Marine) |
PAK |
Nachkriegszeit |
1955 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA06 |
Szent Istvan, 1918 - capsized and sinking (kieloben und sinkend, grünl.-schmutziger Schiffsrumpf mit "schäumendem Wasser" an den Flanken) |
Schlachtschiff |
A-H |
1. WK |
1918 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 80 |
Klek / Plitvice / Dunav / Buda |
Frachter |
A-H |
1. WK |
1901 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 84 |
Szterényi / Magyarország / Pollacsek / Gróf Serényi Béla |
Frachter |
A-H |
1. WK |
1907 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 85 |
Sparta |
Frachter |
A-H |
1. WK |
1913 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 92 |
Auguszta Föherczengö / Kárpát |
Frachter |
A-H |
1. WK |
1911 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 117 |
Árpád / Buda |
Frachter |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1892 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 119 |
Szent Istvan / Báthori / Deák / Kálmán Király / Nagy Layos / Petöfi / Stefánia / Newport News |
Frachter |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1892 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 123 |
Szapáry |
Frachter |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1877 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 132 |
Szapáry |
Frachter |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1881 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 402 |
Panther |
Leichter Kreuzer |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1905 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 476 |
Kronprinzessin Erzherzogin Stephanie |
Panzerschiff |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1889 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 929 |
Franz Joseph (Gardasee Flottille) |
Kleines Kampfschiff |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1852 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 30 |
Pola |
Versorger |
A-H |
1. WK |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 39 |
Imperator |
Passagierschiff |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1900 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 39a |
Imperatrix |
Passagierschiff |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1888 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 48a |
P 240 (SK in Pola) |
Schwimmkran |
A-H |
1. WK |
1914 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 58 |
Pelikan |
Begleit-, Werkstattschiff, Tender |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1892 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 99 |
Percy Sanderson |
Bagger |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1895 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 147 |
Pandora |
Frachter |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1882 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 715 |
Arpad |
Schlachtschiff |
A-H |
1. WK |
1914 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 741 |
Admiral Spaun |
Kreuzer |
A-H |
1. WK |
1910 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 741 N |
Admiral Spaun |
Kreuzer |
A-H |
1. WK |
1910 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 29 |
Salzburger Plätte |
Frachter |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1850 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM LA1 |
Set "Lissa - Austrian Ironclads": Erzherzog Ferdinand Max; Habsburg; Prinz Eugen; Kaiser Max; Juan d' Austria; Salamander; Drache |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1866 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 25 |
Goplana |
Schlepper (zivil) |
A-H |
1. WK |
1912 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 36 |
Kronprinzessin Erzherzogin Stephanie |
Panzerschiff |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1889 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 41 |
Ferencz Joseph Kiraly |
Passagierschiff |
A-H |
1. WK |
1913 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 60 |
Panther |
Kreuzer |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1895 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 60a |
Leopard |
Kreuzer |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1909 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 63 |
Pola |
Versorger |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1871 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 64 |
Pola |
Forschungsschiff |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1882 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 445 |
Admiral Spaun |
Leichter Kreuzer |
A-H |
1. WK |
1910 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 454 |
Admiral Spaun |
Leichter Kreuzer |
A-H |
1. WK |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 842 |
Spitalschiff II |
Lazarettschiff |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 843 |
Spitalschiff I |
Lazarettschiff |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 844 |
Spitalschiff V |
Lazarettschiff |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 845 |
Spitalschiff IV |
Lazarettschiff |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 846 |
Spitalschiff III |
Lazarettschiff |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1123 |
Patrouillenboot a |
Wachfahrzeug |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1910 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1123a |
Patrouillenboot a |
Flusskanonenboot |
A-H |
1. WK |
1912 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1125 |
Patrouillenboot e |
Wachfahrzeug |
A-H |
1. WK |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1125a |
Patrouillenboot f |
Flusskanonenboot |
A-H |
1. WK |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1128 |
Kulpa |
Lazarettschiff |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1134 |
Patrouillenboot g |
Wachfahrzeug |
A-H |
1. WK |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1134a |
Patrouillenboot h |
Wachfahrzeug |
A-H |
1. WK |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1139 |
Patrouillenboot c |
Wachfahrzeug |
A-H |
1. WK |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1139a |
Patrouillenboot d |
Wachfahrzeug |
A-H |
1. WK |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1166 |
Patrouillenboot b |
Wachfahrzeug |
A-H |
1. WK |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1168 |
Patrouillenboot r |
Wachfahrzeug |
A-H |
1. WK |
1918 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1434 |
Kulpa |
Passagierschiff |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1874 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1923 |
Budapest (weiß/schwarz) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1898 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 12 |
S 1-4 (Schleppkahn) |
Schute / Lastkahn |
A-H |
1. WK |
1900 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 37 |
Pannonia |
Frachter |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1896 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 102 |
St. Anton / St. Christoph / St. Jakob |
Frachter |
A |
Nachkriegszeit |
1976 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1403 |
Pielach |
Frachter |
A |
Nachkriegszeit |
1974 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 82 |
Polarlys |
Passagierschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1979 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 152 |
Stella Polaris |
Passagierschiff |
N |
2. WK |
1927 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 95 |
Polar Circle |
Forschungsschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 3 |
Prinsesse Ragnhild |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1993 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 3a |
Prinsesse Ragnhild |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG04 |
Far Solitaire - STX OSV "Ship of the Year - 2012" |
Offshore Schiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
2012 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 51 |
Kronprins Harald |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-MM 4 |
Rockwater 1 (ex Deepwater 1) |
Offshore Schiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Galerie Maritim |
GMC 3 |
Prinsesse Ragnhild |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1993 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 54 |
Nopal Branco |
Autotransporter |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1975 |
Details |
| Holsatia |
HOL 3 |
Kronprins Harald (II) |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1976 |
Details |
| Kyle |
KY 4 |
Kronprins Harald |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1961 |
Details |
| Kyle |
KY-N 4 |
Kronprins Harald |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1961 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA X018 |
Deepsea Delta (ex West Delta) |
Offshore Schiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| Nordica |
NOR 1 |
Kronprins Harald III |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1989 |
Details |
| Nordica |
NOR 1 |
Kronprins Harald III (Olympia Toppen) |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Nordica |
NOR 1a |
Kronprins Harald III |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Nordica |
NOR 16c |
Karma (Sietas Typ 83a) |
Containerschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
2001 |
Details |
| Optatus Berlin |
OBL 2211 |
Kronprins Harald |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1961 |
Details |
| Optatus Berlin |
OBL 2217 |
Prinsesse Ragnhild |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| Optatus Berlin |
OBL 2218 |
Prinsesse Ragnhild |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-KY 2 |
Kronprins Harald |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1961 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 2 |
Princesse Ragnhild |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI nb0 |
Oslofjord (III) (Plastik) |
Passagierschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1949 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 189d |
Kapitan V Ivanov (ex Geranta) |
Öl-Bulk-Erzfrachter |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1986 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 24 |
Prins Olav |
Passagierschiff |
N |
1. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 24a |
Prins Olav |
Passagierschiff |
N |
1. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 47 |
Polarlys |
Passagierschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1996 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 47a |
Polarlys |
Passagierschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
2006 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 47b |
Polarlys |
Passagierschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
2007 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 47c |
Polarlys |
Passagierschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
2010 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 123 |
Polarlys |
Passagierschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1952 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 123a |
Polarlys |
Passagierschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 123b |
Polarlys |
Passagierschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 164 |
Prinsesse Ragnhild |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 190a |
Porsangerfjord |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1982 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 318 |
Pacific Express |
Kühlschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 322 |
Prinsesse Ragnhild |
Passagierschiff |
N |
2. WK |
1931 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 519 |
Pacific Express |
Kühlschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1945 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 76b |
Bourbon Topaz |
Offshore Schiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
2005 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 76c |
Island Patriot |
Offshore Schiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
2005 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 126 |
Clipper Sira |
Tanker |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
2006 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 325 |
Volt Processor (Lachs Entlausung) |
Spezialschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
2018 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 347 |
Kronprins Harald (II) |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1976 |
Details |
| Scherbak Ship Models |
SSM |
Explorer of the Seas |
Passagierschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
2000 |
Details |
| Scherbak Ship Models |
SSM 1202 |
Explorer of the Seas |
Passagierschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
2000 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 104 |
Prinsesse Ragnhild |
Fährschiff |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| Uddevalla Varvet Modell Batar |
UVM 1 |
Capella |
Frachter |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1945 |
Details |
| AARLU |
AA 1 |
Tjipanas |
Frachter |
NL |
1. WK |
1903 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB nb0 |
Dolphin (24K,Fregatte) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
NL |
Neuzeit |
1798 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 301 |
Tapanoeli |
Frachter |
NL |
2. WK |
1924 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 402 |
Pelikaan |
Begleit-, Werkstattschiff, Tender |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2006 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 16A |
Chinook (2 x Transporthubschrauber für Alk 403) |
Zubehör |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1962 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1312 |
De Zeven Provincien (80Kan. Linienschiff) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
NL |
Neuzeit |
1666 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1360 |
Prins Willem (Ostindienfahrer/VOC) |
Segelschiff |
NL |
Neuzeit |
1651 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 634 |
Prins van Oranje |
Minenleger |
NL |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 635 |
Pro Patria |
Minenleger |
NL |
2. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| Baltica |
BAL 5 |
Super Servant I |
Halbtaucher |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1979 |
Details |
| BFT |
BFT 16b |
Fairplay IX |
Schlepper (zivil) |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| BFT |
BFT 33 |
Prinses Margriet |
Fährschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| BFT |
BFT 34a |
Schulpengat |
Fährschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| BFT |
BFT 34b |
Schulpengat |
Fährschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2007 |
Details |
| BFT |
BFT 37 |
Prins Willem-Alexander |
Fährschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1970 |
Details |
| BFT |
BFT 42 |
Prinses Juliana |
Fährschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1985 |
Details |
| BFT |
BFT 50a |
Typ Javazee (KZHMRS) |
Seenotrettungsschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| BFT |
BFT 50b |
Typ Javazee (KNRM) |
Seenotrettungsschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1991 |
Details |
| BFT |
BFT 51a |
Typ Carlot (KNRM) |
Seenotrettungsschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1960 |
Details |
| BFT |
BFT 51b |
Typ Carlot (KNZHRM) |
Seenotrettungsschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| BFT |
BFT 52 |
Typ Präsident Jan Lels |
Seenotrettungsschiff |
NL |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| BFT |
BFT 54a-c |
Typ Valentijn (Set, 3x) (KNRM) |
Seenotrettungsschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 189 |
Maersk Klaipeda |
Containerschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LA05a |
Atlantic Wall 17cm gun emplacements - in high dunes (based on Ijmuiden, 1945) |
Diorama |
NL |
? |
|
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 182 |
Spaarndam |
Frachter |
NL |
2. WK |
1934 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 291 |
Prinses Juliana |
Fährschiff |
NL |
2. WK |
1920 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 294 |
Poelau Bras |
Frachter |
NL |
2. WK |
1929 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 295 |
Papendrecht |
Tanker |
NL |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 405 |
Prinsendam |
Passagierschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2010 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-W 150 |
Holland (Passagiertender) |
Passagierschiff |
NL |
1. WK |
1902 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Paz Colombia (1:700) |
Frachter |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2000 |
Details |
| 1250 Decals |
DEC Mar-005nl |
Marine Pt-Nummern (Minibogen, 1/6 A4): 1x Niederlande |
Zubehör |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 12 |
Prins Johan Willem Friso |
Tanker |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1989 |
Details |
| Friendship |
FRS 112R |
Pride of Rotterdam |
Fährschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2001 |
Details |
| Friendship |
FRS 112Ra |
Pride of Rotterdam |
Fährschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2020 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 49 |
Potsdam |
Passagierschiff |
NL |
1. WK |
1901 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 49a |
Potsdam |
Passagierschiff |
NL |
1. WK |
1900 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
GLR 17 |
Potsdam |
Passagierschiff |
NL |
1. WK |
1900 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 230 |
Capella |
Lotsenfahrzeug |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1968 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS 2 |
Rempang |
Frachter |
NL |
2. WK |
1948 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-C 164 |
Roepat |
Frachter |
NL |
2. WK |
1948 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 41b |
Nieuw Amsterdam (Rumpf grau) |
Passagierschiff |
NL |
2. WK |
1957 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 178a |
Alp Guard |
Schlepper (zivil) |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 179a |
Alp Forward |
Schlepper (zivil) |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 180 |
Alp Ace (ex Magnus) |
Schlepper (zivil) |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 180a |
Alp Ippon (ex Taurus) |
Schlepper (zivil) |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| JW-Modelle |
JW 89 |
De Zeven Provincien (80Kan. Linienschiff) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
NL |
Neuzeit |
1665 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-AD AD-07 |
Pinass (28K.) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
NL |
Neuzeit |
1690 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-AD AD-07(M) |
Pinass (28K.) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
NL |
Neuzeit |
1690 |
Details |
| Niccus |
NCS 2B |
Princes Emilia (Oranje Lijn) |
Frachter |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Nordica |
NOR 31 |
Elisabeth (Sietas Typ 160a) |
Containerschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2000 |
Details |
| Nordica |
NOR 32 |
Dalsland (Sietas Typ 160a) |
Containerschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2000 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ C0 |
Deepwater 1 |
Offshore Schiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 35 |
Plancius |
Passagierschiff |
NL |
2. WK |
1924 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 36 |
Prinses Juliana |
Passagierschiff |
NL |
1. WK |
1910 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 39 |
Prins Willem van Oranje |
Frachter |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1953 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 48a |
Klipfontein (II) (mit Neutralitätskennzeichnung) |
Frachter |
NL |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 57 |
Prins Maurits |
Frachter |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1961 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 89 |
Kota Nopan |
Frachter |
NL |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 216 |
Prins van Oranje |
Minenleger |
NL |
2. WK |
1931 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-BI 2 |
Maersk Klaipeda |
Containerschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-BI 11 |
P&O Nedlloyd Stuyvesand |
Containerschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2001 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 43 |
Nedlloyd Europa |
Containerschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1991 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 43c |
Nedlloyd Europa |
Containerschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1996 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 122 |
Pelikaan |
Begleit-, Werkstattschiff, Tender |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1997 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 135a |
Panter |
Zerstörer |
NL |
1. WK |
1920 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 137 |
Polar Sea |
Kümo |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2001 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 170 |
Japara |
Frachter |
NL |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 183 |
Noordzee (A 871) (Typ Damen) |
Schlepper (Marine) |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 25 |
D.H. Alpha |
Dienstfahrzeug |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1993 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 42 |
RPA 2 |
Feuerlöschboot |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 61 |
Dutch Pearl |
Dienstfahrzeug |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2004 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 71 |
Prinses Maxima |
Fährschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2004 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 93 |
RPA 16 |
Dienstfahrzeug |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 98a |
Multraship Commander (ex Magnus) |
Schlepper (zivil) |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2022 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 138 |
Polaris |
Lotsenfahrzeug |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2012 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 213a |
Panta Rhei |
Frachter |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 218 |
Fairmount Sherpa |
Schlepper (zivil) |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2005 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 230 |
Galloway Express (Viehtransporter) |
Frachter |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 269 P |
Priscilla |
Kümo |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 263 |
Prinsendam |
Passagierschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1973 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 126 |
Sponsalis |
Tanker |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1986 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 151 |
Nedlloyd Europa |
Containerschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1991 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 978 |
Pelikaan |
Versorger |
NL |
2. WK |
1956 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR-M 895 |
Nieuw Amsterdam (Ship Presentation Set) |
Passagierschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1957 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 9 |
Indrapoera |
Passagierschiff |
NL |
2. WK |
1934 |
Details |
| Solent Model Ships |
SOM 15 |
Haperangi |
Frachter |
NZL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1947 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 159 |
New Zealand Pacific |
Containerschiff |
NZL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1978 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 37 |
Pelican |
Schlepper (zivil) |
NAM |
Nachkriegszeit |
1993 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10616 |
King Byron (ohne Kräne, Typ Aker CS 1700) |
Containerschiff |
MHL |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 72 |
Africa Mercy (Hospitalschiff) |
Spezialschiff |
MLT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2005 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 72a |
Africa Mercy (Hospitalschiff) |
Spezialschiff |
MLT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| JW-Modelle |
JW 44M |
Furtenbacher Galeere (Prunkausführung) |
Segelschiff |
MLT |
Neuzeit |
1571 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 30d |
Regina della Pace (Blue Line) |
Fährschiff |
MLT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2010 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA 157 |
CMA CGM Pregolia |
Containerschiff |
MLT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2018 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 218a |
Boka Sherpa |
Feuerlöschboot |
MLT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2023 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 934 |
Puteri Intan |
Gastanker |
MYS |
Nachkriegszeit |
1994 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-H-LIZ 75 |
Puteri Delima |
Gastanker |
MYS |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-H-LIZ 75a |
Puteri Intan ("LNG") |
Gastanker |
MYS |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-H-LIZ 75b |
Puteri Intan |
Gastanker |
MYS |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-H-LIZ 75d |
Puteri Nilam |
Gastanker |
MYS |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-H-LIZ 75e |
Puteri Zamrud |
Gastanker |
MYS |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-H-LIZ 75f |
Puteri Nilam (neue Schornsteinmarke) |
Gastanker |
MYS |
Nachkriegszeit |
2022 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-H-LIZ 75g |
Puteri Intan (neue Schornsteinmarke) |
Gastanker |
MYS |
Nachkriegszeit |
2022 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 15 |
Crystal Primadona |
Kühlschiff |
LUX |
Nachkriegszeit |
1992 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA 158 |
Cap San Marco (Cap-San-Klasse (2013)) |
Containerschiff |
LUX |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA 158 |
Cap San Nicolas (Cap-San-Klasse (2013)) |
Containerschiff |
LUX |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 99 |
Cape Natal |
Containerschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1995 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 142 |
Pembroke Senator |
Containerschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1997 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 142 VR |
Pembroke Senator |
Containerschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1997 |
Details |
| Birgit Schwarz |
BS 3 |
Dole Europa |
Kühlschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1994 |
Details |
| Birgit Schwarz |
BS 6 |
Polar Brasil |
Kühlschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1995 |
Details |
| Biedekarken |
BV 23l |
Tropical Breeze |
Kühlschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1978 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 77 |
Tropicale |
Passagierschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 302M |
Pampa |
Frachter |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1986 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 306 |
Cap San Nicolas |
Containerschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
2001 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Cap Portland |
Containerschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
2007 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Hanjin Philadelphia |
Containerschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Polar Colombia |
Kühlschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Powhatan (Vollrumpf) |
Bulkfrachter |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Rio de La Plata (Vollrumpf) |
Containerschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10463 |
Purple Beach |
Containerschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1998 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10488 |
E.R. Pusan |
Containerschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 1431 |
Pia Oldendorf |
Bulkfrachter |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 36q |
Panaghis Vergottis |
Frachter |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1973 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA |
Kota Pusaka (Warnow CV 2600) |
Containerschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA 166 |
YM Portland (Stocznia Gdynia 8234) |
Containerschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 159 |
Alpine Alaska |
Tanker |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 396 |
Hansa Papenburg |
Containerschiff |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
2007 |
Details |
| Transit (HDS-Ensign) |
TRAN 132 |
Olympic Challenger |
Tanker |
LBR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1959 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 38 |
Ultragaz Sao Paulo |
Tanker |
LBR |
2. WK |
1952 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 25a |
Playitas (Leichter) |
Frachter |
CUB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1974 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 35b |
Petar Hektorovic |
Fährschiff |
HRV |
Nachkriegszeit |
1999 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-ACW 9 |
Richmond-Klasse (Kasematt-Panzerschiff) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1864 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-ACW 9a |
Palmetto State (Kasematt-Panzerschiff) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-ACW 15 |
Albemarle (Kasematt-Panzerschiff) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1864 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-ACW 20 |
Heck-Raddampfer (Transporter) |
Begleit-, Werkstattschiff, Tender |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-ACW 30 |
Memphis (schwimmende Batterie) |
Spezialschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-ACW 31 |
Arkansas (Kasematt-Panzerschiff) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AC51 |
Albemarle (Kasematt-Panzerschiff) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1864 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AC52 |
Arkansas (Kasematt-Panzerschiff) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AC58 |
Columbia (Kasematt-Panzerschiff) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1864 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AC62 |
Huntsville (Kasematt-Panzerschiff) (2) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1863 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AC63 |
Louisiana (Kasematt-Pzschiff/Seitenradd) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AC65 |
Manassas ex Enoch Train (Panzerrammsch.) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1861 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AC67 |
Queen Of The West (Panzerrammschiff) |
Flusskanonenboot |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1863 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AC68 |
Richmond (Kasematt-Panzerschiff)) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AC72 |
Stonewall (Panzerrammschiff) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1865 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AC74 |
Charleston (Kasematt-Panzerschiff) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1864 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-CW AC76 |
Hampton (Flußkanonenboot, 3 Stck) |
Flusskanonenboot |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM CHF |
Com Hollins Flotilla Island #10: ( Mcrae, Livingston, Pontchartrain, Maurepas, Polk, Jackson, IVy, floating battery New Orleans) |
|
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM CHP |
Confederate Fleet Head of Passes: ( Calhoun, John L Day, Tuscarora, 3 Firerafts + lighthouse) |
|
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM CHR |
Confederate Hampton Roads: ( Virginia/Merrimack, Patrick Henry, Jamestown, Raleigh, Teaser, Beaufort) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM CLP |
Set "Lake Pontchartrain Naval Flotilla": Bienville; Carondelet; Oregon; Pamlico; Grey Cloud; Grey Cloud; Swain |
Flusskanonenboot |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM NCMF |
North Carolina Mosquito Fleet: ( Winslow, Seabird, Curlew, Fanny, Beaufort, Forrest, Junaluska, Raleigh, Appomatox, Black Warrior, Ft Bartow.) |
|
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM RDF |
Set "Memphis River Defence Fleet": Colonel Lovell; General Sterling Price; General Jeff Thompson; General Earl van Dorn; General Sumter; General Bragg; General Beauregard; Little Rebel |
Flusskanonenboot |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM Scen11 |
Fort Butte a la Rose: (Fort + barrack buildings and troop transport Anna) |
Diorama |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM Scen5 |
Fort St. Philip (Fort in one piece with a shot heating oven) |
|
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM Scen6 |
Fort Pike: (Fort and barracks, can be used for fort Pike or Fort Macomb) |
|
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM Scen7 |
St. Philip Flank Earthwork: (Earthwork with 16 guns. Two of these earthworks flanked fort St Philip.) |
Diorama |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM TEXCC |
Texas Cottonclads: ( Bayou City, Neptune, Joshua Bell, Uncle Ben, Florida, Roebuck, Sunflower, Jf Carr, Lucy Gwinn + Ft Griffin) |
|
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 128 |
Palmetto State |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Thoroughbred Models |
TBF TT208 |
Super Albemarle (Plan) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
Altertum |
|
Details |
| Atlantis |
ATS 2 |
Almirante Padilla |
Fregatte |
COL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 200 |
Almirante Padilla |
Fregatte |
COL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 130 |
Prince David |
Passagierschiff |
CAN |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Carat |
CFC 16 |
Spirit of British Columbia |
Fährschiff |
CAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1993 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS06 |
Upholder / Chicoutami |
U-Boot |
CAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2004 |
Details |
| 1250 Decals |
DEC Mar-005kan |
Marine Pt-Nummern (Minibogen, 1/6 A4): 1x Kanada |
Zubehör |
CAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 19 |
Pierre Radisson |
Eisbrecher |
CAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1978 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 55 |
Cape Fame |
Fischereifahrzeug |
CAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| RG |
RG 45 |
Empress of Ireland |
Passagierschiff |
CAN |
1. WK |
1906 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 114 |
C.P.R.Barge No 12 |
Schute / Lastkahn |
CAN |
2. WK |
1924 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 170c |
Polar Star |
Passagierschiff |
CAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 283 |
Baie St. Paul |
Bulkfrachter |
CAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2012 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI-RH 3001 |
Pierre Radisson |
Eisbrecher |
CAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1978 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 119 |
Pierre Radisson |
Eisbrecher |
CAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1978 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 212 |
Black Pearl |
Jacht |
CYM |
Nachkriegszeit |
2017 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 54 |
Tulpar |
Offshore Schiff |
CYM |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 70f |
Heroj Piac |
Frachter |
YUG |
Nachkriegszeit |
1977 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 111 |
Krpan |
Bulkfrachter |
YUG |
Nachkriegszeit |
1966 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 14 |
Mitsubishi H-60 (Typ Seahawk, 3 Fertigmodelle) |
Zubehör |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2014 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 26 |
Nippon Maru |
Tanker |
J |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 30 |
Kinposan Maru |
Frachter |
J |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 46 |
Peking Maru |
Frachter |
J |
1. WK |
1914 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 423 |
Conte Verde (Diplomatenaustausch) |
Passagierschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10427 |
Nippon Maru |
Passagierschiff |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 1422 |
Spirit of Hela |
Gastanker |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2010 |
Details |
| 1250 Decals |
DEC Mar-005jap |
Marine Pt-Nummern (Minibogen, 1/6 A4): 1x Japan |
Zubehör |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 1.01 A |
Kongo DDG 173 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck m. neuem Layout) |
Lenkwaffenzerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2014 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 1.02 A |
Shirane DDH 143 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Zerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2014 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 1.03 A |
Murasame DD 101 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Zerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2014 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 2.01 A |
Akizuki DD 115 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Zerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 2.02 A |
Hatakaze DDG 171 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Lenkwaffenzerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 2.03 A |
Shimotika LST 4002 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Landungsschiff |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 2.04 A |
Kirishima DDG 174 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Lenkwaffenzerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 2.05 A* |
Kurama DDH 114 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Zerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 3.01 A |
Atago DDG 177 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck m. neuem Layout) |
Lenkwaffenzerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 3.02 A |
Ashigara DDG 178 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Lenkwaffenzerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 3.03 A |
Takanami DD 110 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Zerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 3.04 A |
Harusame DD 102 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Zerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 3.05 A |
Oosumi LST 4001 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Landungsschiff |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 4.01 A |
Hyuga DDH 181 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Zerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 4.02 A |
Ise DDH 182 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Zerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 4.03 A |
Towada AOE 422 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Flottentanker |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 4.04 A |
Tokiwa AOE 423 (Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Flottentanker |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 5.01 A |
Chokai (DDG 176, Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Lenkwaffenzerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2018 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 5.02 A |
Kirisame (DD 104, Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Zerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2018 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 5.03 A |
Suzutsuki (DD 117, Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Zerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2018 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 5.04 A |
Shimakaze (DDG 172, Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Lenkwaffenzerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2018 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 5.05 A |
Akebono (DD 108, Vollrumpf, Landedeck mit neuem Layout) |
Zerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2018 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 6.01 A |
Umigiri (DD 158, Vollrumpf, Landedeck m. neuem Layout) |
Zerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2019 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 6.02 A |
Soryu (SS 501, Vollrumpf, Antennen/Periskope ausgefahren) |
U-Boot |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2019 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 6.02 B |
Hakuryu (SS 503, Vollrumpf, Antennen/Periskope eingefahren) |
U-Boot |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2011 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 6.02 C |
Unryu (SS 502, Vollrumpf, Antennen/Periskope ausgefahren) |
U-Boot |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2019 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 6.02 D |
Jinryu (SS 507, Vollrumpf, Antennen/Periskope eingefahren) |
U-Boot |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2019 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 6.02 E |
SS 50X (Vollrumpf, Antennen/Periskope eingefahren) |
U-Boot |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2019 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 6.02 F |
SS 50X (Wasserlinie, Antennen/Periskope eingefahren) |
U-Boot |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2019 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 6.04 A |
Inazuma (DD 105, Vollrumpf, Landedeck m. altem Layout) |
Zerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 6.04 A |
Inazuma (DD 105, Vollrumpf, Landedeck m. neuem Layout) |
Zerstörer |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2019 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FTZ 4 |
Pier (Beton mit Geländer) |
Hafenteil |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| F-Toys |
FTZ 6a |
Hubschrauber V-22J Osprey (aufgeklappt) |
Zubehör |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FTZ 8 |
Typ MSC 681 Sugashima |
Minensucher |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| F-Toys |
FTZ 9 |
Typ PG 824 Hayabusa |
Raketenschnellboot |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 860 |
PB 102 (ex Stewart) |
Wachfahrzeug |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1012 |
Okitsu (ex Lepanto) |
Korvette |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1074 |
Typ A |
Geleiter |
J |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 2c |
I-58 (mit 2 Amph. Panzern) |
U-Boot |
J |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 10c |
I 47 (Typ C2 mit 4 Kaiten) |
U-Boot |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 23 |
Toku 4-Shiki ( Amph. Panzer) |
Hafenteil |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 904 |
Nippon Maru |
Passagierschiff |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
1977 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 905 |
Nippon Maru |
Passagierschiff |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 923 |
Pacific Venus |
Passagierschiff |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
1998 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 924 |
Pacific Venus |
Passagierschiff |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 942 |
Nippon Maru |
Passagierschiff |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 106 |
Nippon Maru (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
J |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 10 |
Typ 2 TL Standard Tanker |
Flottentanker |
J |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 15 |
Type 2 E Standard Frachter |
Versorger |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1293 |
Nippon Maru |
Flottentanker |
J |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Rostocker Schiffsminiaturen |
RSM 1019 |
Nippon Maru (II) (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
1984 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 2 |
Standard-Tanker Typ 2AT |
Tanker |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NA 213S-V |
Mikasa (Holzsockel, bespannt, Vitrine, Sonderbemalung) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
J |
1. WK |
1902 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NA 213V |
Mikasa (Holzsockel, bespannt, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
J |
1. WK |
1905 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1201V |
Yamato (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1202V |
Nagato (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1203aV |
Hyuga (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1203V |
Ise (mit Flugdeck) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1204V |
Fuso (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1212V |
Taiho (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Flugzeugträger |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1217V |
Akagi (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitr.) |
Flugzeugträger |
J |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1218V |
Kaga (bespannt, Vitrine) |
Flugzeugträger |
J |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1224V |
Junyo (ex Kashiwara Maru) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Flugzeugträger |
J |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1230V |
Tone (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
J |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1231aV |
Suzuya (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
J |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1231V |
Mogami (mit Flugdeck) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
J |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1233V |
Nachi (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
J |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1240V |
Oyodo (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Leichter Kreuzer |
J |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1210V |
Shinano (bespannt, Vitrine) |
Flugzeugträger |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1226aV |
Zuiho (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Flugzeugträger |
J |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1295V |
Akitsushima (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) mit Flugboot "Emily" |
Flugzeugmutterschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM BIF |
Boshin Imperial Fleet 1868 (Kasuga, Kotetsu, Choya, Inui Ko, Yoshyun, Teibo, Moshyun) |
|
J |
vor 1900 |
1868 |
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 4 |
Peking Maru |
Frachter |
J |
2. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 981 |
Nr. 3161 (Gyorai-Unpan-Sen (150 t)-Kl.) |
Versorger |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 984 |
Nr. 3780 (Hikoki-Unpan-Sen (100 t)-Kl.) |
Versorger |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1067 |
Nippon Maru |
Flottentanker |
J |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1008 |
Toku 2-Shiki (Amphibischer Panzer) |
Zubehör |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1009 |
Toku 3-Shiki (Amphibischer Panzer) |
Zubehör |
J |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1010 |
Toku 4-Shiki (Amphibischer Panzer) |
Zubehör |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 19 |
Sparviero |
Geleitträger |
IT |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 315 |
Spica-Klasse |
Zerstörer |
IT |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 08 |
Salvatore Torado (S-526, Typ 212A) |
U-Boot |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2006 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 58-2 |
Primo Longobardo (S 501) |
U-Boot |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1972 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 302 |
Pola |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 314 |
Generale Achille Papa |
Torpedoboot |
IT |
2. WK |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 319 |
Pegaso |
Torpedoboot |
IT |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 323 |
Palestro |
Torpedoboot |
IT |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 325 |
Pietro Micca |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 329 |
Pier Capponi |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1929 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 331 |
Vettor Pisani |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 335 |
Giuseppe Miraglia |
Flugzeugmutterschiff |
IT |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA-TF 12 |
Paolo Thaon di Revel |
Fregatte |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2021 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 16 |
Spica-Klasse |
Torpedoboot |
IT |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 23 |
Palestro-Klasse |
Torpedoboot |
IT |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 322 |
Neptunia |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
2. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 48 |
Italia Prima |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1995 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 345 |
Costa Tropicale |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2001 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 450b |
Costa Pacifica |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 651 |
AIDAprima |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 80 |
Neptunia |
Truppentransporter |
IT |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 83 |
Sparviero |
Geleitträger |
IT |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 1 |
Amerigo Vespucci (3-Mast-Vollschiff) |
Vollschiff |
IT |
2. WK |
1931 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON I5 |
Pola |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON I10 |
Giuseppe Garibaldi |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON I16 |
Spica-Klasse |
Torpedoboot |
IT |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS34 |
Perla |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 54 |
European Vision |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2001 |
Details |
| 1250 Decals |
DEC Mar-005ita |
Marine Pt-Nummern (Minibogen, 1/6 A4): 1x Italien |
Zubehör |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 130 |
Pola |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Dreamyacht |
DY |
AIDAperla |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2017 |
Details |
| Dreamyacht |
DY |
AIDAprima |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| Dreamyacht |
DY |
Palazzo Vecchio |
Hafenteil |
IT |
Mittelalter |
|
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 4 |
Principe Umberto (Schraubenfregatte) |
Fregatte |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1866 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 12 |
Indipendenza (Raddampfer) |
Aviso |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1866 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 13 |
Piemonte (Raddampfer) |
Aviso |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1866 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 42c |
Citta di Palermo |
Hilfskreuzer |
IT |
1. WK |
1914 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 48 |
Stura / Polcevera / Letimbro / Entella |
Fischereifahrzeug |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1883 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 96 |
Pantelleria |
|
IT |
1. WK |
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 87 |
Giuseppe Miraglia |
Flugzeugträger |
IT |
2. WK |
1927 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
FO 4 |
Isola di Capraia |
Fährschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2011 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
FO 5 |
Isola di Procida |
Fährschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2011 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
FO 7a |
Spinola |
Schlepper (zivil) |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 909001 |
Amerigo Vespucci (3-Mast-Vollschiff) |
Vollschiff |
IT |
2. WK |
1931 |
Details |
| Grifo |
GF 12 |
Pietro Calvi |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1935 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 84 |
Giuseppe Cesare Abba |
Torpedoboot |
IT |
1. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 120 |
Pegaso |
Torpedoboot |
IT |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 131 |
Caprera |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1895 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 133 |
Partenope |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1890 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 200 |
Puglia |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
1. WK |
1901 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 225 |
Giuseppe Garibaldi |
C/Hubschrauber-Träger |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1986 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 225a |
Giuseppe Garibaldi |
C/Hubschrauber-Träger |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 390 |
Cassiopea |
Fregatte |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1989 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 470 |
Regina Maria Pia |
Panzerschiff |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1864 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 471 |
Palestro |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1866 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 498 |
Esploratore |
Aviso |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1863 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 521 |
Lepanto |
Panzerschiff |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1887 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 720 |
Palestro |
Panzerschiff |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1875 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 849 |
Principe Di Carignano |
Panzerschiff |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1865 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 931 |
Europa |
Flugzeugmutterschiff |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1917 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1051 |
Pelagosa |
Minenleger |
IT |
2. WK |
1924 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1071 |
Principe Amedeo |
Panzerschiff |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1868 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 2 WI |
Pietro Calvi |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 6WI |
Platino |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 149 |
Lepanto |
Panzerschiff |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1887 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 377 |
Irpinia |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1955 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 377a |
Irpinia |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1962 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 440 |
European Vision |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2002 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 38 |
Neptunia |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
1. WK |
1924 |
Details |
| JW-Modelle |
JW 40 |
La capitana (venezianische Galeere) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
IT |
Neuzeit |
1570 |
Details |
| JW-Modelle |
JW 44G |
Furtenbacher Galeere (Prunkausführung) |
Segelschiff |
IT |
Neuzeit |
1571 |
Details |
| LH |
LH D |
Capitano Bottego |
Frachter |
IT |
2. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 5 |
Perla |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 6 |
Onice (Perla-Klasse nach Umbau) |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 7 |
Topazio |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 111 |
Amerigo Vespucci (3-Mast Vollschiff) |
Vollschiff |
IT |
2. WK |
1931 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 14 |
Esperia |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1973 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 14 VR |
Esperia (Vollrumpf) |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1973 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 15a |
Puglia |
RORO-Schiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2017 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 15e |
Espresso Ravenna |
RORO-Schiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2017 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 18 |
Cruise Europa |
Fährschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2014 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 19 |
Cruise Olympia |
Fährschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2014 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 26b |
Europa |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1952 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 32 |
Appia |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1961 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 40 |
Set: Vaporetti di Venezia 1 |
|
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 41 |
Set: Vaporetti di Venezia 2 |
|
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MND 2a |
Ponte die Mille: Hauptgebäude |
Hafenteil |
IT |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MND 2b |
Ponte die Mille: Vorplatz & Laufstege |
Hafenteil |
IT |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MND 2c |
Ponte die Mille: Anbau & Laufstege |
Hafenteil |
IT |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MND 3 |
Ponte Andrea Doria (Kreuzfahrtterminal) |
Hafenteil |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MND 4 |
Viadotto Cesare Imperiale (Verbindungsstraße) |
Hafenteil |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1520 |
Giuseppe Miraglia |
Flugzeugmutterschiff |
IT |
2. WK |
1923 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1530 |
Pola |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1540 |
Giuseppe Garibaldi |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1540 T |
Giuseppe Garibaldi |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 531 |
Pisa |
Panzerkreuzer |
IT |
1. WK |
1909 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 566 N |
Pegaso |
Zerstörer |
IT |
1. WK |
1917 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N28 |
Spica-Klasse |
Torpedoboot |
IT |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Optatus Berlin |
OBL 2413 |
Costa Europa |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2010 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 302 |
Vittor Pisani (IT) (Vettor Pisani) |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 307a |
Alpino Attilo Bagnolini (IT) |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 37 |
Panigaglia |
Versorger |
IT |
2. WK |
1924 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-V 15c |
Espresso Ravenna |
RORO-Schiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1994 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 39 |
Premuda |
Zerstörer |
IT |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 39T |
Premuda |
Zerstörer |
IT |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 186e |
Grande San Paolo |
RORO-Schiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2003 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 35a |
Elba Prima |
Fährschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 35b |
Elba Prima |
Fährschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1998 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 342 P |
Partenope |
Fährschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Rostocker Schiffsminiaturen |
RSM 1012 |
Amerigo Vespucci (3-Mast-Vollschiff) |
Vollschiff |
IT |
2. WK |
1931 |
Details |
| Seaborne |
SB 5 |
Saipem Ragno Due |
Offshore Schiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 70 |
Giuseppe Miraglia |
Flugzeugmutterschiff |
IT |
2. WK |
1927 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1501V |
Littorio (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
IT |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1501RV |
Littorio (bespannt, Reling, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
IT |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1501V |
Littorio (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Schlachtschiff |
IT |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM LI1 |
Set "Lissa - Italian Ironclads 1": Re d'italia, Principe di Carignano, Castelfidardo, Ancona, Palestro, Formidabile |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1866 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM LI2 |
Set "Lissa - Italian Ironclads 2": Re di Portogallo, Affondatore, San Martino, Regina Maria Pia, Varese, Terribile |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1866 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM LI3 |
Set "Lissa - Italian Frigates": Principe Umberto; Gaeta; Carlo Alberto; Vittorio Emanuele; Garibaldi; Duca di Genova; Maria Nadelaide |
|
IT |
vor 1900 |
1866 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM LI4 |
Set "Lissa - Italian Avisos": Esploratore; Ettore Fieramosca; San Giovanni; Governolo; Guiscardo; Messagiere |
Aviso |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1866 |
Details |
| Scherbak Ship Models |
SSM |
Costa Pacifica |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 65 |
Salpa |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1932 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 68 |
Pietro Micca |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1935 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 85 |
Giuseppe Miraglia |
Flugzeugmutterschiff |
IT |
2. WK |
1927 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 402I |
Giuseppe Garibaldi |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-X 6 |
Cassiopea |
Fregatte |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1999 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 50 |
Regina Maria Pia |
Panzerschiff |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1864 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 51 |
Palestro |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1866 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 52 |
Esploratore |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1863 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10075 |
Giuseppe Garibaldi |
Lenkwaffenkreuzer |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10165 |
Pietro de Cristofaro |
Fregatte |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1972 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 203 |
Pegaso (1905) |
Torpedoboot |
IT |
1. WK |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 205 |
Canopa (1907) |
Torpedoboot |
IT |
1. WK |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 209 |
Pellicano (1899) |
Torpedoboot |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1899 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 211 |
PN-1-Klasse (1911) |
Torpedoboot |
IT |
1. WK |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 213 |
40-PN-Klasse (1916) |
Torpedoboot |
IT |
1. WK |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 219 |
Pacinotti (1916) |
U-Boot |
IT |
1. WK |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 225 |
Atropa (1913) |
U-Boot |
IT |
1. WK |
1913 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Aviere, Artigliere, Ascaro, Camicia Nera, Corazziere, Pontiere, Alpino, Fuciliere, Bersagliere, Granatiere, Carabiniere, Lanciere |
Zerstörer |
IT |
2. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Borea, Espero, Ostro, Zeffiro, Aquilone, Turbine, Euro, Nembo |
Zerstörer |
IT |
2. WK |
1927 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Crispi, Nicotera, Ricasoli, Sella |
Zerstörer |
IT |
2. WK |
1923 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Folgore, Lampo, Baleno, Fulmine |
Zerstörer |
IT |
2. WK |
1931 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Giuseppe Garibaldi, Luigi di Savoia |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Leone, Pantera, Tigre |
Zerstörer |
IT |
2. WK |
1923 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Perla-Klasse |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Spica-Klasse |
Torpedoboot |
IT |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Tarigo, Malocello, Vivaldi, Usodimare, Pancaldo, Da Noli, Da Recco, Pessagno, Zeno, Verazzano, Da Mosto, Pigafetta |
Zerstörer |
IT |
2. WK |
1929 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Zara, Fiume, Gorizia, Pola |
Schwerer Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Fratelli Pazzaglia |
VEE 1009 |
Costa Europa (auf Holzbrett) |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1986 |
Details |
| Fratelli Pazzaglia |
VEE 1010 |
AIDAprima |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| Fratelli Pazzaglia |
VEE 1028 |
Costa Pacifica (auf Holzbrett) |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Waterline Italia |
WI HF 2 |
Pietro Calvi |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Waterline Italia |
WI HF 6 |
Platino |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 201 |
Pier Capponi |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 210 |
Pacinotti |
Begleit-, Werkstattschiff, Tender |
IT |
2. WK |
1935 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 03 |
Dolphin-Klasse |
U-Boot |
ISR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1999 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S21 |
Dolphin-Klasse |
U-Boot |
ISR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1999 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S22 |
Super Dolphin-Klasse (Dolphin 2-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
ISR |
Nachkriegszeit |
2014 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 530 |
Dolphin-Klasse |
U-Boot |
ISR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1999 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 531 |
Super Dolphin-Klasse |
U-Boot |
ISR |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Loftlines |
LOL-N 3 |
Le Samuel Becket (P60-Klasse OPV) |
Wachfahrzeug |
IRL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Loftlines |
LOL-N 4 |
Le Roisin (P50-Klasse OPV) |
Wachfahrzeug |
IRL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1999 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 98 |
St Patrick |
Fährschiff |
IRL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1973 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 57 |
Saint Patrick |
Fährschiff |
IRL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1973 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 50 |
Tipperary |
Containerschiff |
IRL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 168b |
Saint Patrick II |
Fährschiff |
IRL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1982 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 168c |
Saint Patrick II |
Fährschiff |
IRL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 168ca |
Saint Patrick II |
Fährschiff |
IRL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 168d |
Saint Patrick II |
Fährschiff |
IRL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 168da |
Saint Patrick II |
Fährschiff |
IRL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 168f |
Saint Patrick II |
Fährschiff |
IRL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1985 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 97 |
Saint Patrick |
Fährschiff |
IRL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1973 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10573 |
Iran Pirozzi (mit Kränen) |
Containerschiff |
IRN |
Nachkriegszeit |
2003 |
Details |
| Atlantis |
ATS 12 |
Pattimura |
Fregatte |
IDN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1978 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 92 |
Majapahit |
Containerschiff |
IDN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1982 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA |
COSCO Pride (Hyundai 13.000-TEU-Standardtyp) |
Containerschiff |
HKG |
Nachkriegszeit |
2011 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 5 |
Port Alma (II) |
Kühlschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1928 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 5U |
Port Alma (II) |
Versorger |
GB |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB nb0 |
Princess Royal (90K,Linienschiff) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
GB |
Neuzeit |
1773 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 563c |
Ripley Castle |
Frachter |
GB |
1. WK |
1919 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 11 |
Pembroke Coast |
Kümo |
GB |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 29 |
Princess Marguerite |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1925 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 33a |
Empress of France |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1928 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 46 |
Calshot (Passagiertender) |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 69b |
Spirit of Adventure |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
2005 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 78 |
Jamaica Planter |
Kühlschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 85 |
Princess Maud |
Fährschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1934 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 94 |
Princess Victoria |
Fährschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 99 |
Patricia |
Lotsenfahrzeug |
GB |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 107 |
Port Jackson |
Kühlschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 118 |
Skirmisher (Passagiertender) |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
1. WK |
1884 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 123 |
Reina del Pacifico |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 128 |
Empress of Asia |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1913 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 147 |
European Trader |
Fährschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1976 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 151 |
Pretoria Castle |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1948 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 184a |
Empress of France |
Lazarettschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1948 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 203 |
Port Montreal |
Frachter |
GB |
2. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 239 |
Empress of Britain |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1931 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 244 |
Empress of England |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1957 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 261a |
Apapa |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1948 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 261b |
Apapa (schwarzer Rumpf) |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1948 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 303 |
Topaz Tangaroa (P&O) |
Offshore Schiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
2017 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84 |
Cleopatra |
Fregatte |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1975 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84-1 |
Cleopatra (Typ 12I, Batch 2) |
Fregatte |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1975 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84A-1 |
Ajax (Typ 12I, Batch 1) |
Fregatte |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1978 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84B-1 |
Andromeda (Typ 12I, Batch 3) |
Fregatte |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84C-1 |
Achilles (Typ 12I, Batch 3) |
Fregatte |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1970 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84D-1 |
Leander (Typ 12I, Batch 1) |
Fregatte |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 93c |
Portland |
Fregatte |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
2001 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 93c-1 |
Portland |
Fregatte |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
2021 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 97 |
Peacock |
Wachfahrzeug |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 111 |
Philante |
Truppentransporter |
GB |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 115 |
Prins Albert |
Lazarettschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 130 |
Empress of Russia |
Truppentransporter |
GB |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 318a |
Prince of Wales |
Flugzeugträger |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
2019 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 322 |
Patricia |
Spezialschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1982 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 343 |
Leopard |
Lenkwaffenfregatte |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1958 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 2 |
Britsih Aerospace Sea Harrier (3 Stck.) |
Zubehör |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 15 |
Flugset für Alk 318 (6 x F 35 B, 4 Helikopter und Decksfahrzeuge) |
|
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
2014 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 16 |
Chinook (2 x Transporthubschrauber für Alk 403) |
Zubehör |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1962 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 17 |
Kampfhubschrauber Apache Ah Mk.1 (Wah-64), Gb, (2) |
Zubehör |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| Athelstan |
AM 1 |
Pacific Bridge |
Bulkfrachter |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1001 |
Prince Royal (56Kan. Linienschiff) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
GB |
Neuzeit |
1610 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1001a |
Royal Prince (88Kan. Linienschiff) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
GB |
Neuzeit |
1660 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2025 |
Princess Royal (90Kan. Linienschiff) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
GB |
Neuzeit |
1773 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2038 |
Princess Amelia (80Kan. Linienschiff) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
GB |
Neuzeit |
1700 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 12 |
P-Klasse |
U-Boot |
GB |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1223 |
Springbank |
Spezialschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1224 |
Pheasant |
Fregatte |
GB |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1297 |
Pozarica |
Spezialschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1298 |
Palomares |
Spezialschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 38a |
Typ Fairmile B |
U-Bootjäger |
GB |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134503 |
Prince of Wales |
Schlachtschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572016 |
Olympic (getarnt) |
Truppentransporter |
GB |
1. WK |
1917 |
Details |
| Bersold |
BER 7 |
Empress of Britain |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1931 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 22 |
Captain |
Schlachtschiff |
GB |
vor 1900 |
1870 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 4 S |
Hope D'Aberdeen |
Walfänger |
GB |
vor 1900 |
1887 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 57 |
Pride of Flanders |
Fährschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1994 |
Details |
| Colonia-Albatros |
C-AL 1 |
City Of Paris |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
vor 1900 |
1889 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA 8 |
Eppleton Hall |
Schlepper (zivil) |
GB |
1. WK |
2006 |
Details |
| Carat |
CFC 15 |
European Seaway |
RORO-Schiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1991 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL AS02 |
R34 RAF airship (on record-breaking transatlantic flight) |
Luftschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1919 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL AS02a |
R34 (on her only wartime patrol over the North German coast) |
Luftschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1919 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL AS03 |
R33 sister to R34, as re-fitted to moor from the Cardington airship mast |
Luftschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1919 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BS01a |
N3 (in Home Fleet dark grey with painted decks) |
Schlachtschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1922 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D05 |
Cox's Salvage Docks A & B - used to salvage the ships scuttled in Scapa Flow |
Hafenteil |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL F02a |
Brading - British Rail, corporate blue (1965) |
Fährschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1965 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL F03 |
Passenger Ferry - 1950s inter island ferry |
Fährschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1950 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL HE01 |
Trinity House Helicopter, Bolkow 105, G-BATC - for helipad lighthouses |
Zubehör |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L01a |
Needles - unmanned lighthouse (C21st) with helipad (unbemannter Leuchtturm, 21 Jh.) |
Leuchtturm |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L03b |
Eddystone - unmanned lighthouse (C21st), with helipad and white water (unbemannt, mit Heli-Pad) |
Leuchtturm |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L04 |
Hartland Point Lighthouse (1930-1980) - Len Jordan kit, painted |
Leuchtturm |
GB |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L04a |
Hartland Point Diorama (1930-1980) - CL-L04 + cliffs (Leuchtturm auf großer Klippe mit Ufer) |
Diorama |
GB |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L06 |
Bishop Rock, Scilly Isles (1887-1992) (manned) |
Leuchtturm |
GB |
vor 1900 |
1887 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L06a |
Bishop Rock, Scilly Isles (1992 on) - with helipad |
Leuchtturm |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1992 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L08 |
Spurn Head Diorama - low relief dunes & lighthouses (flache Dünen mit Leuchtturm) |
Diorama |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L08a |
Spurn Head Lighthouse (C20th on) |
Leuchtturm |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L10 |
Point of Ayr, Talacre, North Wales (1820 on) |
Leuchtturm |
GB |
vor 1900 |
1820 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L11a |
Inchcape Reef with Bell Rock Lighthouse before de-manning (noch als bem. Leuchtt.) |
Leuchtturm |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L15a |
Smalls Reef & un-manned lighthouse (C21st) with helipad & white water |
Leuchtturm |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L20a |
Skerryvore - lighthouse and reef with helipad & boiling seas (1970s onwards) |
Leuchtturm |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L22a |
Wolf Rock Lighthouse with helipad, painted as in 2015 |
Leuchtturm |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L23 |
Longships Lighthouse & Rocks - Lands End, Cornwall |
Diorama |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LB03 |
Liverpool-Klasse (1937 on) - many crews preferred these to the SR type! |
Zubehör |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LB05 |
E-Klasse Tiger fast boats (Public Servant + Legacy) - Thames based pair |
Zubehör |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LV01 |
Spurn Light Vessel - as preserved in Hull |
Feuerschiff |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL MS01 |
Ton-Klasse Minesweeper, 1952 onwards, overall grey |
Minensucher |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1952 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL PC01 |
Edmund Gardner - large offshore Liverpool Pilot Boat |
Lotsenfahrzeug |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS10 |
M2 (seaplane carrier submarine, 1923-27) |
U-Boot |
GB |
2. WK |
1927 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS14 |
Explorer (hydrogen peroxide experimental) |
U-Boot |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1950 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SY01 |
Turbinia - Charles Parson's 2000hp speeder! |
Spezialschiff |
GB |
vor 1900 |
1894 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01 |
Neptune - steam tug, Red Funnel Line, Southampton, 1930s-60s |
Schlepper (zivil) |
GB |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01a |
Neptune - steam tug in 1912, as built, led Titanic to berth in Southampton |
Schlepper (zivil) |
GB |
1. WK |
1912 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01c |
Neptune - steam tug in drab colours, D-day 1944 |
Schlepper (zivil) |
GB |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL 0001 |
Radio aerials for British aircraft carrier models, unpainted resin castings, pack of 8 |
Zubehör |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL 0002 |
British Airship transfers including 2 sets of RNAS insignia & civilian registrations |
Zubehör |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 6 |
Typ A-G-Klasse |
Zerstörer |
GB |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 35 |
Zerstörer-Flottillenführer (Typ A-G-Kl.) |
Zerstörer |
GB |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 71 |
MTB Typ B.P.B. (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Schnellboot |
GB |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 72 |
MGB Typ B.P.B. (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Schnellboot |
GB |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 73 |
MA/SB Typ B.P.B. (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
U-Bootjäger |
GB |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 74 |
MTB Typ White (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Schnellboot |
GB |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 75 |
MTB Typ Vosper 72 Fuß (2 St.als Bausatz) |
Schnellboot |
GB |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 76 |
MTB Typ Vosper 73 Fuß (2 St.als Bausatz) |
Schnellboot |
GB |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 77 |
MTB Typ Vosper 73 Fuß (2 St.als Bausatz) |
Schnellboot |
GB |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 78 |
ML Typ Fairmile A (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Wachfahrzeug |
GB |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 79 |
ML Typ Fairmile A (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Minenleger |
GB |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 80 |
ML Typ Fairmile B (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Minenleger |
GB |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 81 |
RML Typ Fairmile B (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Spezialschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 82 |
MGB Typ Fairmile C (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Schnellboot |
GB |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 83 |
MGB/mtb Typ Fairmile D |
Schnellboot |
GB |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 123 |
P-Klasse |
Zerstörer |
GB |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 20 |
Jupiter (III) (Raddampfer) |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 26 |
Prince Ivanhoe (ex Shanklin) |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1981 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 42 |
Neptune (Raddampfer) |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
vor 1900 |
1892 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-M 5 |
Manchester (Typ 42,3.Gruppe,verlängert) |
Zerstörer |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1982 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 155 |
Carpathia |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
1. WK |
1912 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 165 |
Empress of Scotland |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
1. WK |
1922 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 166 |
Empress of India |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
1. WK |
1921 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 213 |
Capetown Castle |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 252a |
Empress of China |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
1. WK |
1921 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 51 |
Pendennis Castle |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1959 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 54 |
Southampton Castle |
Frachter |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1965 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 58 |
City of Port Elizabeth |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1952 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 392 |
Padova Star (ex Parthenon) |
Kühlschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1964 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 443 |
Pretoria Castle (II) |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1948 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 457 |
Spirit of Hamburg |
Containerschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 458 |
CP Sinaloa |
Containerschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
2005 |
Details |
Eine vollständige Liste aller Länder, die wir auf dieser Seite nutzen, finden Sie hier.
Und eine vollständige Liste aller Schiffstypen finden Sie hier.
Um ein Suchkriterum zu löschen, klicken Sie auf das entsprechende X in der zweiten Zeile.