|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
AT 19 / Enisey (Arctic Tanker, Vollrumpf) |
Tanker |
RUS |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BB01 |
Kite Balloon x2 (GB, F & IT 1915-45 & D 1940-44) |
Luftschiff |
|
? |
|
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM BIF |
Boshin Imperial Fleet 1868 (Kasuga, Kotetsu, Choya, Inui Ko, Yoshyun, Teibo, Moshyun) |
|
J |
vor 1900 |
1868 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM BSF |
Boshin Shogun Fleet 1868 (Kaiyo, Kaiten, Banru, Takao, Kanrin, Chiyoda, Junda) |
|
J |
vor 1900 |
1868 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG31 |
T-1 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG32 |
T-13 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CJ41 |
T.1 |
Landungsschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CJ42 |
T.101 |
Landungsschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02 |
Gneisenau in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02a |
Scharnhorst in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D03 |
Prinz Eugen in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPp |
Flaggen/flags Schweden/Swedish 17Jhd/ct-1814 |
Zubehör |
S |
Neuzeit |
1814 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE G18 |
T 1 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Sea-Gate |
SG K-2 |
Mighty Servant 1 |
Halbtaucher |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M56 |
T 103-Klasse |
Landungsschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N9 |
T 1-12 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM PWC |
Pacific War Chilean fleet 1 (2 Ironclads, 3 sloops, 1 corvette & 3 TB's: Chacobuca, Esmeralda, Cochrane, Blanco Encalada, Corvadongo, O'higgins) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CHL |
vor 1900 |
1880 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM PWP |
Pacific War Peruvian fleet 1 (2 Ironclads, 3 sloops, 1 corvette & 3 TB's: Manco Capac, Union, Pilcomayo, Huascar, Independecia, America) |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
PER |
vor 1900 |
1880 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM-H Z7 |
Dalben (Satz mit 10 Stck) |
Hafenteil |
|
? |
|
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 1 |
OT 1 |
Schulschiff |
D |
2. WK |
1957 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 4 |
Mighty Servant 1 |
Halbtaucher |
ATG |
Nachkriegszeit |
2000 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 4K |
Montana (Projekt 1942/43) (Bausatz) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Leicester |
LMM 5 |
T-1-12 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 8 |
T-1-Klasse (1941) |
Schnellboot |
J |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 9 |
T-10-Klasse (1942) Type 51 |
Schnellboot |
J |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-H-LIZ 12b |
Herta Maersk (mit 13 Waggons) |
Frachter |
DK |
Nachkriegszeit |
1956 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 13 |
T-1001-Klasse (1944) Type 15 |
Schnellboot |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-PM 14 |
Modern, post 1990 harbour quay |
Hafenteil |
|
? |
|
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 14 |
T-1864-Klasse (1944) 25 Ton |
Schnellboot |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 14 |
T1-T21 (Schnelle Transporter) |
Landungsschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 15 |
T 1-12 / T 13-21 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 17 |
Damen Multi Cat 1205 |
Dienstfahrzeug |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1995 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 17 |
PT-1-Klasse (1939) |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 18 |
Damen Multi Cat 1510 |
Dienstfahrzeug |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1995 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 21b |
KT 14 |
Frachter |
D |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 21b |
KT-14 |
Versorger |
D |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 22d |
Champion Jet 1 (ex Incat 044) |
Fährschiff |
CYP |
Nachkriegszeit |
2015 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 27 |
T 149 |
Landungsschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 28 |
T 151 |
Landungsschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 28a |
T 146 |
Landungsschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 35 |
Pt 109 (Typ Elco 80 Fu) |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 36D |
T 1 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 37 |
Pt 109 (Typ Elco 80 Fu) |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 37a |
Dampflokomotive (Typ T 18) |
Zubehör |
D |
? |
|
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat 1-12 |
Schnellboot |
GB |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 42D |
M-Boot 1943 |
Minensucher |
D |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 43. |
MT 1 |
Spezialschiff |
D |
1. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 56 |
T-137 |
Landungsschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM-A 58 |
T 162 |
Torpedoboot |
|
1. WK |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 64 |
T-1 (SS-52) |
U-Boot |
USA |
2. WK |
1920 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-B 64 |
Two post 1990 factory warehouses with attached administration offices |
Hafenteil |
|
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-B 65 |
Two post 1990 metal clad warehouses and administration units |
Hafenteil |
|
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-B 66 |
Two post 1990 metal clad warehouses |
Hafenteil |
|
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-B 67 |
Two post 1990 curved roof warehouses |
Hafenteil |
|
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 69D |
MT 1 |
Spezialschiff |
D |
1. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 71d |
ACT 12 |
Containerschiff |
TON |
Nachkriegszeit |
1988 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 79 |
T 1-12 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 86 |
Taucher Flint 1 |
Spezialschiff |
D |
2. WK |
1924 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 88 |
Adolf (später NT 16) |
Schlepper (zivil) |
D |
2. WK |
1922 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 131a |
T 196 ex G 196 |
Zerstörer |
D |
1. WK |
1918 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 143 |
T 19 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 144 |
T 13-21 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 144 I |
T 13 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 153 |
SAT 14 BM = Berkelstroom |
Kleines Kampfschiff |
D |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 162 |
SAT 16 |
Kleines Kampfschiff |
D |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 186 |
ACT 1 |
Containerschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 188a |
NT 16 (ex Adolf) |
Netzleger |
D |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 196 |
KT 1-54 |
Frachter |
D |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 217 |
T 103 |
Landungsschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 218a |
T 1-21 |
Landungsschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 221 |
LCT(1) Typ |
Landungsschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 264 |
T 107 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
1. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 275 |
T-156 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
1. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 277 |
T-196 |
Schulschiff |
D |
1. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 285 |
T-158 |
Torpedofangboot |
D |
1. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 314 H |
Hatche (mit Trailerladung, limitiert 15) |
RORO-Schiff |
TUR |
Nachkriegszeit |
2018 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 344 |
Projekt 151 |
Raketenschnellboot |
DDR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1989 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 647 |
T-153 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
1. WK |
1924 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 656 |
T-196 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
1. WK |
1928 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 657 |
T-107 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
1. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 686 |
T 1-22 |
Kanonenboot |
E |
1. WK |
1912 |
Details |
| Kehi |
KEHI 703 |
Torpedoboot 1918 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
1. WK |
1918 |
Details |
| Kehi |
KEHI 706 |
T-1 (600t) |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 893 |
Projekt 1917 |
Schlachtkreuzer |
A-H |
1. WK |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 910 |
30.000t Projekt 1917 |
Schlachtkreuzer |
A-H |
1. WK |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1011 |
T 151 |
Landungsschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1063 |
T 14 |
Schnellboot |
J |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068 |
T 1 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068 T |
T 1 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068a |
T 13 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068aT |
T 13 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068b |
T 19 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086 |
R-Boot 17 |
Minensucher |
D |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086b |
R-Boot 130 |
Minensucher |
D |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086bT |
R-Boot 130 |
Minensucher |
D |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1102 |
T 9 (Typ T 1) |
Landungsschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1108 |
T 101 |
Landungsschiff |
J |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON G8 |
T 1-12 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON G9 |
T 13-21 |
Torpedoboot |
D |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1211 |
Typ LST(1) |
Landungsschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1219 |
LCT(1) 1 |
Landungsschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1388 |
Elco PT 103 |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10321 |
PT 109 |
Schnellboot |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10355 |
T-112-3 |
Schulschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19013 |
Luftschiff (zu T 1035) (1) |
Luftschiff |
E |
? |
|
Details |
Eine vollständige Liste aller Länder, die wir auf dieser Seite nutzen, finden Sie hier.
Und eine vollständige Liste aller Schiffstypen finden Sie hier.
Um ein Suchkriterum zu löschen, klicken Sie auf das entsprechende X in der zweiten Zeile.