|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
| Anker |
A 17 |
Entwurf 1938 M-R |
Leichter Kreuzer |
D |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 57 |
U-793 (Typ XVIIA Wa 201) |
U-Boot |
D |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 42 |
Unitas 9 |
Walfänger |
D |
2. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BB02 |
Barrage Balloon x2 (USA 1942-45 & Allied invasion fleets 1943-45) |
Luftschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02 |
Gneisenau in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02a |
Scharnhorst in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D03 |
Prinz Eugen in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L04 |
Hartland Point Lighthouse (1930-1980) - Len Jordan kit, painted |
Leuchtturm |
GB |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA09 |
USS Oklahoma, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack (bei Pearl Harbor gekentertes Schlachtschiff, "Zustand" 1942) |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA10 |
USS Utah, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack |
Schlachtschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS10 |
M2 (seaplane carrier submarine, 1923-27) |
U-Boot |
GB |
2. WK |
1927 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01 |
Neptune - steam tug, Red Funnel Line, Southampton, 1930s-60s |
Schlepper (zivil) |
GB |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01c |
Neptune - steam tug in drab colours, D-day 1944 |
Schlepper (zivil) |
GB |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG02 |
Steam Salvage Tug - 1920s-30s, buff upper-works, 2 masts |
Schlepper (zivil) |
|
2. WK |
1920 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG02a |
Steam Salvage Tug - 1945-1960s, white upper-works, one mast |
Schlepper (zivil) |
|
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP 010903 |
Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz129 "Hindenburg" |
Luftschiff |
D |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 6 |
Spähkreuzer 1939 (Projekt) |
Leichter Kreuzer |
D |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 41c |
U 59 (Typ II C) |
U-Boot |
D |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 41e |
U 2529 (Typ XXI) |
U-Boot |
D |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M06 |
U-39 |
U-Boot |
D |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M08 |
U-2529 |
U-Boot |
D |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 189 |
UJ-1709 |
U-Bootjäger |
D |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 129 |
Jason (ex Herkules ab 1935 Udssr) |
Schlepper (zivil) |
D |
2. WK |
1922 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 423 |
Fortuna SG 127 (später V1912) |
Fischereifahrzeug |
D |
2. WK |
1923 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 398 |
Fahrzeuge der 30er Jahre / vehicles from the 1930s |
Zubehör |
|
2. WK |
|
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ US010 |
Jouett (DD-396) (Somers-Klasse) |
Zerstörer |
USA |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 11 |
Kreuzer (Entwurf 1940) |
Leichter Kreuzer |
GB |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 19 |
Entwurf 1942/43 |
Geleiter |
D |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 20 |
Entwurf 1943 (klein) |
Zerstörer |
D |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1071 |
U 459 (Typ XIV) |
U-Boot |
D |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1077c |
U 995 (Typ VII C/41) |
U-Boot |
D |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 2 |
Tusa (1942) (ex US) |
Schlepper (Marine) |
GB |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 35 |
Buccari (1926) |
Minenleger |
IT |
2. WK |
1926 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 54 |
Kutaka (1921) |
Kanonenboot |
J |
2. WK |
1921 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 60 |
Star Skudder (1925) |
U-Bootjäger |
S |
2. WK |
1925 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 72 |
Argus (1922) |
Flusskanonenboot |
F |
2. WK |
1922 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 77 |
Yung Sui (1929) |
Kanonenboot |
CHN |
2. WK |
1929 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 78 |
Mingchuen (1929) |
Kanonenboot |
CHN |
2. WK |
1929 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 80 |
Amiral Mouchez (1945) |
Vermessungsschiff |
F |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 84 |
Hatsutaka (1938) |
Minenleger |
J |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 88 |
Guanajuato (1934) (Sloop) |
Kanonenboot |
MEX |
2. WK |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 89 |
Krakatau (1924) |
Minenleger |
NL |
2. WK |
1924 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 90 |
Willeberd Snelluis (1928) |
Vermessungsschiff |
NL |
2. WK |
1928 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 92 |
Humaita (1930) |
Kanonenboot |
POL |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 114 |
Tatunge (1933) |
Kanonenboot |
CHN |
2. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 3 |
Clan Ferguson (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Versorger |
GB |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 5 |
Deucalion (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Frachter |
GB |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 8 |
Melbourne Star (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Frachter |
GB |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 56 |
Bountiful (AH 9) |
Lazarettschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 75 |
Curlew (AM 69) |
Minensucher |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19044 |
Gourdou-Leseurre GL-832 HY (9) |
Zubehör |
F |
2. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 115 |
B u. M 49 |
Frachter |
D |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 95jT |
Quilliam (G 09) |
Zerstörer |
GB |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 98 I.rT |
Zealous (R39) |
Zerstörer |
GB |
2. WK |
1945 |
Details |
Eine vollständige Liste aller Länder, die wir auf dieser Seite nutzen, finden Sie hier.
Und eine vollständige Liste aller Schiffstypen finden Sie hier.
Um ein Suchkriterum zu löschen, klicken Sie auf das entsprechende X in der zweiten Zeile.