|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
| Mountford |
MM-N 522 |
Barracuda-Klasse |
U-Boot |
F |
Nachkriegszeit |
2020 |
Details |
| Friendship |
FRS 124EB |
Eco Barcelona |
RORO-Schiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2020 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S25 |
Barracuda-Klasse |
U-Boot |
F |
Nachkriegszeit |
2020 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 612 |
Hobart |
Lenkwaffenzerstörer |
AUS |
Nachkriegszeit |
2017 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 15c |
Barbara Krahulik |
RORO-Schiff |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2017 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
PP 21 |
Barroso |
Korvette |
BRA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2017 |
Details |
| Dreamyacht |
DY |
Dilbar |
Jacht |
CYM |
Nachkriegszeit |
2016 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 184 |
Hummel (Energiebarge) |
Spezialschiff |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
2014 |
Details |
| Intug |
INT 37 |
Svitzer Bargate |
Schlepper (zivil) |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
2014 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-MM 16/1 |
Bold Tern (FOO) (VR, UWT abnehmbar) |
Offshore Schiff |
MLT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2013 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 117 |
Alexander von Humboldt (II) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
2011 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 211 |
Smitbarge 10 |
Dienstfahrzeug |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2011 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA |
Barbara |
Containerschiff |
|
Nachkriegszeit |
2010 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 308b |
Astute (Zustand mit sichtbarem Heckantrieb) |
U-Boot |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 226 |
Baracuda Valetta |
Jacht |
MLT |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 276 |
2 Schwimmkräne / barge cranes (100t) |
Schwimmkran |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
2009 |
Details |
| Hydra |
KU 15a |
Willem Barentsz |
Fährschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 103c |
VB Barahona |
Schlepper (zivil) |
DOM |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 363 |
Boa Barge 35 |
Halbtaucher |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
2008 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 183 |
Nedlloyd Barentsz |
Containerschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2007 |
Details |
| Carat |
CSG 2 |
Gorch Fock (II) (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
2005 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 224a |
Lady Barbaretta |
Jacht |
ATG |
Nachkriegszeit |
2004 |
Details |
| Carat |
CSG 4 |
Rickmer Rickmers (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
2003 |
Details |
| Carat |
CSG 5 |
Alexander von Humboldt (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
2001 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 44 |
Barend Biesheuvel |
Fischereischutzschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
2001 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 43 |
Sea Cloud (4-Mast Bark) |
Jacht |
MLT |
2. WK |
1999 |
Details |
| Carat |
CSG 9 |
Sea Cloud (4-Mast Bark) |
Jacht |
MLT |
2. WK |
1998 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 177 |
Mega + Motti (Bj. Barge Motti 1993) |
Schute / Lastkahn |
SF |
Nachkriegszeit |
1996 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RKOS 2 |
Stadt Barth |
Fährschiff |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1996 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 920001 |
Eagle (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
USA |
2. WK |
1996 |
Details |
| Bille |
KI 2 |
Barbaros |
Fregatte |
TUR |
Nachkriegszeit |
1995 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 44 |
Barfleur |
Fährschiff |
F |
Nachkriegszeit |
1992 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 102 |
Santa Barbara |
Containerschiff |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1991 |
Details |
| Michael Kelm |
MK 9x |
Contship Barcelona |
Containerschiff |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1991 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 9b |
Walter Barth |
Fischereifahrzeug |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 1 |
Finn + Kalla (TUG+Barge) |
Schlepper (zivil) |
SF |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| Rostocker Schiffsminiaturen |
RSM 1002 |
Alexander von Humboldt (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1990 |
Details |
| Pader |
PB 6 |
Sedov (4-Mast-Bark mit Segel) |
Bark |
SU |
2. WK |
1990 |
Details |
| Pader |
PB 7 |
Sedov (4-Mast-Bark mit Stag-Segel) |
Bark |
SU |
2. WK |
1990 |
Details |
| Pader |
PB 26 |
Sedov (4-Mast-Bark Sail 90) |
Bark |
SU |
2. WK |
1990 |
Details |
| Pader |
PB 27 |
Sedov (4-Mast-Bark Sail 90, Schräglage) |
Bark |
SU |
2. WK |
1990 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-LU 1 |
Sedov (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
SU |
2. WK |
1990 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-N 1 |
Sedov (4-Mast Bark ) |
Bark |
SU |
2. WK |
1990 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 56 |
Cory Barges |
Dienstfahrzeug |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1990 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 901006 |
Alexander von Humboldt (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1990 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 1 |
Sea Cloud (4-Mast Bark) |
Jacht |
USA |
2. WK |
1989 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 3 |
Krusenstern (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1989 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 19a |
Rickmer Rickmers (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1987 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 19 |
Rickmer Rickmers (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1986 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 294 |
AK 1 (Kl.946) (Schlepperbarkasse) |
Schlepper (zivil) |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1985 |
Details |
| Rostocker Schiffsminiaturen |
RSM 1019 |
Nippon Maru (II) (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
1984 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 357 |
Rickmer Rickmers (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1983 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 293 |
Yubari |
Lenkwaffenfregatte |
J |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Nautic |
NJ 9 |
Usambara |
Containerschiff |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1983 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 60b |
Sedov (ex K.J., 4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
SU |
2. WK |
1982 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 242 |
Bär |
Schlepper (zivil) |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1982 |
Details |
| Intug |
INT 8 |
Bär |
Schlepper (zivil) |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1982 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 74 |
Barbarossa |
Containerschiff |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 15 |
Pogoria (3-Mast-Barkentine) |
Segelschiff |
POL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1980 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 97a |
Towarischtsch (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
SU |
2. WK |
1980 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 98b |
Eagle (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
USA |
2. WK |
1980 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 98c |
Sagres (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
P |
2. WK |
1980 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 105 |
Kruzenshtern (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
SU |
2. WK |
1980 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 63 |
Sea Cloud (4-Mast Bark) |
Jacht |
D |
2. WK |
1979 |
Details |
| Rostocker Schiffsminiaturen |
RSM 1011 |
Sea Cloud (4-Mast Bark) |
Jacht |
CYM |
2. WK |
1979 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 93 |
Sea Cloud (4-Mast Bark) |
Jacht |
CYM |
2. WK |
1979 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 75b |
Bargen für Julius Fucik |
Zubehör |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1978 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 27a |
Bargen für Julius Fucik |
Zubehör |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1978 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI-MS 1014a |
Maersk Barge 8 |
Hafenteil |
DK |
Nachkriegszeit |
1977 |
Details |
| Dedo |
DEDO S2 |
Union Hobart |
RORO-Schiff |
AUS |
Nachkriegszeit |
1976 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI-MS 1014 |
Maersk Barge 7 |
Hafenteil |
DK |
Nachkriegszeit |
1976 |
Details |
| Vindobona |
V 22 |
Bacat I (Barge) |
Lash Schiff |
DK |
Nachkriegszeit |
1974 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 119 |
Hughes Mining Barge |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1974 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 27 |
Bacat I (Barge) |
Lash Schiff |
DK |
Nachkriegszeit |
1974 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 27a |
Bargen für OC-F 27 |
Zubehör |
DK |
Nachkriegszeit |
1974 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 27b |
Bargen für OC-F 27 |
Zubehör |
DK |
Nachkriegszeit |
1974 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 36a |
London Bombardier |
Frachter |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1973 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 224a |
Bargen |
Hafenteil |
|
Nachkriegszeit |
1972 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI 3a |
Barbey |
Fregatte |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1972 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 9g |
Baronessan |
Passagierschiff |
SF |
Nachkriegszeit |
1972 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-C 153a |
Bargen für Doctor Lykes |
Hafenteil |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1972 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 940001 |
Kruzenshtern (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
SU |
2. WK |
1972 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 58-2 |
Primo Longobardo (S 501) |
U-Boot |
IT |
Nachkriegszeit |
1972 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 289 |
Barbarella |
Frachter |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1970 |
Details |
| Pader |
PB 12 |
Amphitrite (Barkentine mit Segel) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1970 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 165c |
Bardic Ferry (Atlantic SN Co) |
RORO-Schiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1970 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 142 |
Barsö |
Wachfahrzeug |
DK |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10118 |
Barrosa |
Zerstörer |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 237 |
Barbara-Ann (Sietas-Typ 62) |
Kümo |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1969 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 23 |
Gloria (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
COL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1968 |
Details |
| AARLU |
AA 12 |
Straat Hobart |
Frachter |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1968 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 57b |
Barguzin (weiß/schwarz) |
Flottentanker |
SU |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 362 |
Barry |
Zerstörer |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1967 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 248 |
Barbe |
Landungsschiff |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1966 |
Details |
| Pharos |
PH 19a |
Bürgermeister Bartels |
Feuerschiff |
D |
1. WK |
1965 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 165b |
Bardic Ferry (Atlantic SN Co) |
RORO-Schiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1965 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 36 |
Barlby |
Bulkfrachter |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1962 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10191 |
Barracuda |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1962 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 36 |
Barlby |
Bulkfrachter |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1962 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 481 |
Lina von Bargen (Sietas Typ 31) |
Kümo |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1962 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 6 |
Sagres (II) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
P |
2. WK |
1961 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 911001 |
Sagres (II) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
P |
2. WK |
1961 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 67a |
Bar |
Feuerschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1960 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 44a |
Bardic |
Frachter |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1960 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 140 |
Barbel |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1960 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 234a |
Barsemeister Brehme |
Tonnenleger |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1960 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 68 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Passagierschiff |
NL |
2. WK |
1959 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 155 |
Jean Bart |
Schlachtschiff |
F |
2. WK |
1958 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 17 |
Gorch Fock (II) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1958 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 68 |
Gorch Fock (II) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1958 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 68 I |
Gorch Fock (II) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1958 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 8 |
Gorch Fock (II) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1958 |
Details |
| Rostocker Schiffsminiaturen |
RSM 1008 |
Gorch Fock (II) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1958 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 901011 |
Gorch Fock (II) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1958 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 15 |
Pedro Escobar |
Fregatte |
P |
Nachkriegszeit |
1957 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 459NL |
Barentsz-Zee |
Schlepper (zivil) |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1957 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 10 |
Barentsz-Zee |
Schlepper (zivil) |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1957 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 165a |
Bardic Ferry (Atlantic SN Co) |
RORO-Schiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1957 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 89aM |
Jean-Bart |
Schlepper (zivil) |
F |
Nachkriegszeit |
1956 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA 174 |
Jean Bart |
Schlepper (zivil) |
F |
Nachkriegszeit |
1956 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 49 |
Willem Barendsz (II) |
Walfangmutterschiff |
NL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1955 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 948 |
Barroso |
Leichter Kreuzer |
BRA |
2. WK |
1955 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 42 |
Bär |
Schlepper (zivil) |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1955 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 5 |
Esmeralda (4-Mast-Barkentine) |
Segelschiff |
CHL |
Nachkriegszeit |
1954 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 76b |
Bardenfleth (ex C 33) |
Schlepper (zivil) |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1954 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 465N |
Baraconda |
Tanker |
N |
Nachkriegszeit |
1953 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 209a |
Calabar |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1953 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 114 |
Dewarutji (3-Mast-Barkentine) |
Segelschiff |
IDN |
Nachkriegszeit |
1953 |
Details |
| Pader |
PB 11 |
Sedov (4-Mast-Bark Rumpf schwarz) |
Bark |
SU |
2. WK |
1952 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 9 |
Towarischtsch (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
SU |
2. WK |
1951 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 210 |
Bärenfels (III) |
Frachter |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1951 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 158 |
Barrett |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1951 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10231 |
Barrett (ex President Jackson) |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
1951 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 704 |
Barkasse |
Hafenteil |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
1950 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 24c |
Barletta |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
2. WK |
1948 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 83 |
Kota Baroe |
Truppentransporter |
NL |
2. WK |
1947 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 61i |
Outer Gabbard |
Feuerschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1946 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 13 |
Eagle (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
USA |
2. WK |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 14c |
Baron Murray |
Frachter |
GB |
2. WK |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 70 |
Port Hobart |
Kühlschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1946 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 70 |
Port Hobart |
Kühlschiff |
GB |
Nachkriegszeit |
1946 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N-H 3.3 |
Kantine (YRB, repair and berthing barge) |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 194 |
Barfleur |
Zerstörer |
GB |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1038 |
Bombardon (Set) |
Hafenteil |
GB |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1271 |
Bombardon |
Hafenteil |
GB |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 562 |
Barfleur |
Zerstörer |
GB |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 90a |
Arbeitsbarge |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 64 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Truppentransporter |
GB |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 82 |
Kota Baroe |
Truppentransporter |
NL |
2. WK |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1545 |
Bari |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 233 |
Barker |
Minensucher |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS-S T8 |
Empire Bombardier |
Flottentanker |
GB |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 10 |
Empire Bombardier |
Tanker |
GB |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 18 |
Barfoil |
Minensucher |
GB |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 10 |
Empire Bombardier |
Tanker |
GB |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 277 |
Barnett |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 277 |
Barnett |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 13 |
Barfoil |
Minensucher |
GB |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BB02 |
Barrage Balloon x2 (USA 1942-45 & Allied invasion fleets 1943-45) |
Luftschiff |
USA |
2. WK |
1943 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 25 |
Barletta |
Hilfskreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| U9 |
U-9 1 |
Eisbär |
Eisbrecher |
D |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Waterline Italia |
WI R 1a |
Barletta |
Hilfskreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 32 |
Eisbär |
Eisbrecher |
D |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 32 |
Eisbär |
Eisbrecher |
D |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 66bT |
Bombardiere |
Zerstörer |
IT |
2. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-N 3 |
Hein Godenwind (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1105a |
Barham |
Schlachtschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1105aS |
Barham |
Schlachtschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1391 |
Barnegat |
Flugzeugtender |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 550 |
Bartolomeu Dias |
Sloop |
P |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 407J |
Yubari |
Leichter Kreuzer |
J |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 801A |
Barnegat |
Begleit-, Werkstattschiff, Tender |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 215 |
Thomas H. Barry |
Truppentransporter |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 668 |
Barnegat |
Flugzeugtender |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE B15 |
Barnegat |
Flugzeugtender |
USA |
2. WK |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1197 |
Bar-Klasse |
Netzleger |
GB |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 20 |
RO-3 Aldebaran |
Truppentransporter |
D |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 13SR |
Bar-Klasse |
Netzleger |
GB |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 349 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Truppentransporter |
GB |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 306 |
Bari |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
1. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Richelieu, Jean Bart |
Schlachtschiff |
F |
2. WK |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1243 |
Yubari |
Leichter Kreuzer |
J |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 327 |
Barbarigo |
U-Boot |
IT |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Rostocker Schiffsminiaturen |
RSM 1009 |
Seute Deern (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 94 |
Hein Godenwind (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1939 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 2 |
Mircea (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
ROU |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 75 |
Seute Deern (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 98a |
Albert Leo Schlageter (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 26 |
Malabar |
Frachter |
GB |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 9 |
Barlow |
Netzleger |
GB |
2. WK |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 32 |
Hobart |
Leichter Kreuzer |
GB |
2. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 74a |
Admiral Karpfanger (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 412 |
Jean Bart |
Schlachtschiff |
F |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 9 |
Horst Wessel (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 53D |
Horst Wessel (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 55 |
Barracuda |
U-Boot |
USA |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 60 |
Kommodore Johnsen (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 98 |
Horst Wessel (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 5a |
Bargen |
Hafenteil |
USA |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 227 |
Hobart |
Leichter Kreuzer |
GB |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 901017 |
Horst Wessel (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 34 |
Barham |
Schlachtschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 232 |
Lombardia |
Passagierschiff |
IT |
2. WK |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 181D |
3 Mast Bark |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1935 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 209 |
Calabar |
Passagierschiff |
GB |
2. WK |
1935 |
Details |
| Pharos |
PH 19 |
Bürgermeister Bartels |
Feuerschiff |
D |
1. WK |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 3 |
Baron Renfrew |
Frachter |
GB |
2. WK |
1935 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 360 |
Neuhof (Zoll-Dampfbarkasse) |
Zoll-Polizeifahrzeug |
D |
2. WK |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 25 |
Sydney, Perth, Hobart |
Leichter Kreuzer |
AUS |
2. WK |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 296 |
Aldebaran |
Frachter |
NL |
2. WK |
1934 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 63 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Passagierschiff |
NL |
2. WK |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 340 |
Bart Diaz (PORT) (Bartolomeu Dias) |
|
P |
2. WK |
1934 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 10 |
Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 52aD |
Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) (Plastik) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 52D |
Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-N 2 |
Hein Godenwind (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 97 |
Gorch Fock I (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 901016 |
Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| Kehi |
KEHI 845 |
Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1933 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 29 |
Lombardy |
Frachter |
GB |
2. WK |
1932 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 104 |
Niobe (3-Mast-Jackass-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1932 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 29 |
Lombardy |
Frachter |
GB |
2. WK |
1932 |
Details |
| Grifo |
GF 46 |
Bartolomeo Colleoni |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1932 |
Details |
| Waterline Italia |
WI R 1 |
Barletta |
Frachter |
IT |
2. WK |
1931 |
Details |
| Grifo |
GF 44 |
Albercio da Barbiano |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1931 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Alberico da Barbiano |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1931 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 7 |
Kaiwo Maru (I) (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
J |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| G. Schittek |
GS 52 |
Hafenbarkasse |
Hafenteil |
D |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 53 |
Hafenbarkasse |
Hafenteil |
D |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 106 |
Nippon Maru (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
J |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 348 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Passagierschiff |
NL |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 348 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Passagierschiff |
NL |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Alberto di Giussano, Alberico da Barbiano |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Giovanni Delle Bande Nere, Bartolomeo Colleoni |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
2. WK |
1930 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 351GB |
Barham |
Schlachtschiff |
GB |
1. WK |
1929 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 81 |
Kota Baroe |
Frachter |
NL |
2. WK |
1929 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 116 |
Hafenpolizei VI (Dampfbarkasse) |
Zoll-Polizeifahrzeug |
D |
2. WK |
1928 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 2 |
Barbara |
Frachter |
D |
2. WK |
1926 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 2 |
Padua (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1926 |
Details |
| Sailing Maritime |
SMA 3 |
Padua (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1926 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-LU 4 |
Barbara (Rotorschiff) |
Frachter |
D |
2. WK |
1926 |
Details |
| Optatus Berlin |
OBL 1001 |
Rotorschiff Barbara |
Frachter |
D |
2. WK |
1926 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 31 |
Barbara (Rotorschiff) |
Frachter |
D |
2. WK |
1926 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 901015 |
Padua (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1926 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 125 |
Barby |
Frachter |
D |
2. WK |
1925 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE A02 |
Barracuda (ex V 1) |
U-Boot |
USA |
2. WK |
1925 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 18 |
Sagres (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
P |
vor 1900 |
1924 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 114 |
C.P.R.Barge No 12 |
Schute / Lastkahn |
CAN |
2. WK |
1924 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Barracuda, Bass, Bonita |
U-Boot |
USA |
2. WK |
1924 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 11 |
Usambara |
Passagierschiff |
D |
2. WK |
1923 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 3 |
Niobe (3-Mast-Jackass-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1923 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 423 |
Yubari |
Leichter Kreuzer |
J |
2. WK |
1923 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M50 |
Yubari |
Leichter Kreuzer |
J |
2. WK |
1923 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 901018 |
Niobe (3-Mast-Jackass-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1923 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 901022 |
Peking (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1923 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Yubari |
Leichter Kreuzer |
J |
2. WK |
1923 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 489 |
Usambara |
Passagierschiff |
D |
2. WK |
1922 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 60a |
Magdalene Vinnen II (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
2. WK |
1922 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 89a |
Statsraad Lemkuhl (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
N |
1. WK |
1922 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 38 |
Köbenhavn (5-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
DK |
2. WK |
1921 |
Details |
| Peter Otten |
PO |
Bärenfels (2) |
Frachter |
D |
2. WK |
1921 |
Details |
| Frisia |
FR 113b |
Sabara |
Frachter |
F |
1. WK |
1919 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 1 |
Ausonia (Projekt, Flugdeck abnehmbar) |
Flugzeugmutterschiff |
D |
1. WK |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 220 |
Barbarigo (1918) |
U-Boot |
IT |
1. WK |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 127 |
BV-2 (1917) (Barrage Vessel) |
Netzleger |
GB |
1. WK |
1917 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 85 |
Moshulu (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
USA |
1. WK |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1153 |
Barsch |
Wachfahrzeug |
A-H |
1. WK |
1916 |
Details |
| Grand Fleet Miniatures |
GFM 101 |
Iron Duke (Zustand 1916 oder 1918 wählbar) |
Schlachtschiff |
GB |
1. WK |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 765 |
Bars |
U-Boot |
RUS |
1. WK |
1915 |
Details |
| Pontos |
PS 2a |
Som (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
N |
vor 1900 |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 40a |
Baron Bruck |
Lazarettschiff |
A-H |
1. WK |
1915 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 8 |
Barham, Malaya |
Schlachtschiff |
GB |
1. WK |
1915 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134524 |
Barham |
Schlachtschiff |
GB |
1. WK |
1915 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 70 |
Perkeo (Perceo) (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1914 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 89 |
Grossherzog Friedrich August (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1914 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 40 |
Baron Bruck |
Passagierschiff |
A-H |
1. WK |
1913 |
Details |
| Rostocker Schiffsminiaturen |
RSM 1017 |
Max (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1912 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 79 |
Winterhude (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1912 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 20 |
Passat (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1911 |
Details |
| Carat |
CSG 10 |
Passat (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1911 |
Details |
| Rostocker Schiffsminiaturen |
RSM 1003 |
Passat (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1911 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 62 |
Parma (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1911 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 68 |
Ponape (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1911 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 108 |
Peking (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1911 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 108a |
Passat (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1911 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 907001 |
France (II) (5-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
F |
1. WK |
1911 |
Details |
| Dedo |
DEDO 6 |
Transfer 21 (mit 2 Eisenbahnbargen) |
Schlepper (zivil) |
USA |
1. WK |
1909 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 74 |
L'Avenir (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
BEL |
1. WK |
1908 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 70 |
Baron Gautsch |
Passagierschiff |
A-H |
1. WK |
1908 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 40 |
Jean Bart II |
Frachter |
F |
1. WK |
1908 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 64 |
Pommern (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1907 |
Details |
| Rostocker Schiffsminiaturen |
RSM 1006 |
R.C. Rickmers (5-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1905 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 58 |
Pamir (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1905 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 65 |
R.C.Rickmers (5-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1905 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 901020 |
Pamir (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1905 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 757 |
Barfleur |
Schlachtschiff |
GB |
vor 1900 |
1904 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 76 |
Mozart (4-Mast Barkentine) |
Segelschiff |
D |
1. WK |
1904 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 92 |
Baron Gall |
Passagierschiff |
A-H |
1. WK |
1904 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RKHS 58 |
Pangani (Viermast-Bark/Stahl) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1903 |
Details |
| Carat |
CSG 13 |
Herzogin Cecilie (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1902 |
Details |
| Rostocker Schiffsminiaturen |
RSM 1004 |
Herzogin Cecilie (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1902 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RKHS 55 |
Petschili (4-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1902 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 61 |
Herzogin Cecilie (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
1. WK |
1902 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 91 |
Gauß (Schonerbark) |
Forschungsschiff |
D |
1. WK |
1901 |
Details |
| Laiva |
LAI 3 |
Gauß (Schonerbark) |
Forschungsschiff |
D |
1. WK |
1901 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 81 |
Arad / Bárá Ferjérváry / Széll Kálmán |
Frachter |
A-H |
1. WK |
1901 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 13 N |
Kaiser Barbarossa |
Schlachtschiff |
D |
1. WK |
1900 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 13b |
Kaiser Barbarossa |
Schlachtschiff |
D |
1. WK |
1900 |
Details |
| G. Schittek |
GS 20 |
Dampfbarkasse |
Hafenteil |
D |
1. WK |
1900 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 84 |
Herzogin Sophie Charlotte (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1900 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 121 |
Tibor / Báró Kemény / Jókai |
Frachter |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1899 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 66 |
Nal (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1898 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 87 |
Polymnia (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1898 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 32 |
Barbarossa |
Passagierschiff |
D |
vor 1900 |
1897 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 137 |
Barbarossa |
Passagierschiff |
D |
vor 1900 |
1897 |
Details |
| Pontos |
PS 3 |
Loire (4-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
F |
vor 1900 |
1897 |
Details |
| Carat |
CSG 1 |
Potosi (5-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1895 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 63 |
Potosi (5-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1895 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 901019 |
Potosi (5-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1895 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 199 |
Lombardia |
Leichter Kreuzer |
IT |
vor 1900 |
1893 |
Details |
| Pontos |
PS 2 |
Antuco (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1892 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 69 |
Maria Rickmers (5-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1892 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 181 |
Eisbär (ex Eisbrecher III) |
Eisbrecher |
D |
vor 1900 |
1892 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 679 |
Barham |
Leichter Kreuzer |
GB |
vor 1900 |
1891 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 10 |
Barrosa (1890-1905) (C 3rd class) |
Leichter Kreuzer |
GB |
vor 1900 |
1890 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 96 |
Anna Ramien (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1890 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RKHS 54 |
Pamelia (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1888 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 129 |
Baross |
Frachter |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1888 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RKHS 56 |
Plus (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1885 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 103 |
Plus (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1885 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 95 |
Kriemhild (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1884 |
Details |
| Microfleet |
MF 1204 |
Sieben Barken-Typ |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1882 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 98 |
Báró Kemény |
Frachter |
A-H |
vor 1900 |
1881 |
Details |
| Microfleet |
MF 1201 |
Flora (3-Mast Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1880 |
Details |
| JW-Modelle |
JW 76 |
Cleopatra (Obelisktransportbarge mit Hilfssegel) |
Schute / Lastkahn |
GB |
vor 1900 |
1877 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RKHS 52 |
Professor (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1869 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 140 |
Dampfbarkasse |
Spezialschiff |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 150 |
Dampfbarkasse |
Dienstfahrzeug |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM CBT |
Bayou Teche 1862: ( J A Cotton, Ab Seagar, Hart, + Cane Barge) |
|
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM CN1 |
Set "Louisiana Ironclads And Fire Raft Tugs": Louisiana, Manassas; 2 Tugboats; 2 Fire Barges |
Küstenpanzerschiff |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM NCMF |
North Carolina Mosquito Fleet: ( Winslow, Seabird, Curlew, Fanny, Beaufort, Forrest, Junaluska, Raleigh, Appomatox, Black Warrior, Ft Bartow.) |
|
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM Scen11 |
Fort Butte a la Rose: (Fort + barrack buildings and troop transport Anna) |
Diorama |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM Scen14 |
Fort Darling Drewrys Bluff: (Earthwork fort, single gun water battery, engineers house, barracks, tin church and sunken barriers and blockships) |
Diorama |
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM Scen6 |
Fort Pike: (Fort and barracks, can be used for fort Pike or Fort Macomb) |
|
CON |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM Scen9 |
Chain Barrier Hulks x 16: (16 mastless schooner hulks) |
Diorama |
|
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM UGIX |
Union Ironclads Island Number 10: ( Carondolet, Cairo, St Louis, Louisville, Pittsburgh, Cincinnati, Mound City, 6 mortar boats, 6 barges) |
Flusskanonenboot |
USA |
vor 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RKHS 50 |
Pudel (3-Mast-Bark) |
Bark |
D |
vor 1900 |
1857 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 20 |
Barbarossa (Radkorvette) |
Korvette |
D |
vor 1900 |
1851 |
Details |
| Stauffenberg |
SM 5a |
Barbarossa |
Kreuzer |
D |
vor 1900 |
1849 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 901001 |
Barbarossa (Radfregatte) |
Fregatte |
D |
vor 1900 |
1849 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NS 80 |
Bark |
Segelschiff |
|
Neuzeit |
1800 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-F MX5 |
6 Barkassen (3 Riemen, 3 Segel) |
Zubehör |
|
Neuzeit |
1800 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-F nb0 |
Fileuse (Lateinersegel) / Barque with lateen sails (brass) Based on the Fileuse |
Segelschiff |
F |
Neuzeit |
1778 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ-M 2 |
Barfleur (90Kan. Linienschiff) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
GB |
Neuzeit |
1768 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-S SMD705 |
Talbot (Bark, 2 Stk.) |
Segelkriegsschiff |
GB |
Neuzeit |
1588 |
Details |
| Dedo |
DEDO 22a |
Bargenset |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Dedo |
DEDO 22b |
Bargenset |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-ZB 20 |
Barc (Fahrzeugslandungsboot) |
Landungsschiff |
USA |
? |
|
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
PA 32 |
Small modern Motor Barge (2 Stck.) |
Schute / Lastkahn |
|
? |
|
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
PA 33 |
Steam Tug (Small Steam Barge Tug) (2 Stck.) |
Schlepper (zivil) |
|
? |
|
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
PA 34 |
Lash Barges with Container Loads (4 Stck.) |
Lash Schiff |
|
? |
|
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
PA 35 |
Lash Barges (General Cargo) (4 Stck.) |
Lash Schiff |
|
? |
|
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
PA 40 |
Heavy Lift Barge (beladen) |
Schute / Lastkahn |
|
? |
|
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
PA 41 |
Modern Barge (Hafenschute) |
Schute / Lastkahn |
|
? |
|
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 251D |
Gr. Hafenbarkasse |
Hafenteil |
D |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 252D |
mittlere Hafenbarkasse |
Hafenteil |
D |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 253D |
kl. Hafenbarkasse |
Hafenteil |
D |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 254D |
Hafenbarkasse |
Hafenteil |
D |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 255D |
Hafenbarkasse |
Hafenteil |
D |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| Triton |
TT-B 19 |
Kräne (fahrbar,Schuppendach/Kai,3 Stck) |
Hafenteil |
|
? |
|
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 89 |
Barbara (Hubinsel) |
Hafenteil |
D |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 192b |
Sir Francis Barkley |
Fährschiff |
CAN |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 363Z |
Ladung für Boa Barge 35 |
Zubehör |
|
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 33 |
Thames-Barges |
Schute / Lastkahn |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Albert |
AB 90 |
Bark (für Küstenschiffahrt) |
Bark |
|
? |
|
Details |
| Berger |
BERGER 1 |
Hafenbarge |
Hafenteil |
D |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 56 |
Tug-Barge-Set |
Schlepper (zivil) |
J |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 57 |
Dredger + Barges |
Bagger |
J |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10578 |
HLL Barents |
Tanker |
|
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Kehi |
KEHI 914 |
Hafenbarkasse |
Hafenteil |
D |
? |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 394 |
Mississippi River barge pusher TUG |
Schlepper (zivil) |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 395 |
Mississippi River gas transporting barge |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 396 |
Mississippi River coal transporting barge |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 413 |
Mississippi River closed food transporting barge |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 414 |
Mississippi River fuel barge |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 415 |
Mississippi River barge with aviation fuel tanks |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
unbekannt |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 418 |
Barge with Endeavour shuttle |
Schute / Lastkahn |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL B01 |
Oil Refuelling Barge |
Schute / Lastkahn |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL B02 |
Dumb Barge (ex Thames Barge) |
Schute / Lastkahn |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL B02b |
Thames Barge ("River" Barge under full sail) |
Schute / Lastkahn |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL B02c |
Thames Staysail Barge (under full sail) |
Schute / Lastkahn |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BB01a |
Barrage Balloon plus cable and vehicles |
Luftschiff |
|
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BB03 |
Barrage Balloon Diorama - WW2 vehicles, balloon & crew in a corner field |
Luftschiff |
|
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BB04 |
Barrage Balloon on cutter - used by Germans to defend U-boat pens |
Luftschiff |
D |
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LA04 |
Sand Bars - 2 reversible sand bars/mud flats (unpainted) |
Diorama |
|
? |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LA04p |
Sand Bars - 2 resin castings painted both sides (one side sand, other side mud) |
Diorama |
|
? |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 46 |
Barb (Thresher-Klasse/Permit-Klasse) |
U-Boot |
USA |
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Vanner Models |
VM 1 |
Thames-Barges (Satz) |
Schute / Lastkahn |
GB |
? |
|
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA |
Eismeer Diorama mit Eisbär |
Diorama |
|
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA 177 |
Eisenbahnbarge Canada Pacific |
Diorama |
|
Nachkriegszeit |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-IJN 305 |
Yubari |
Leichter Kreuzer |
J |
2. WK |
|
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-H 4 |
Bireme (phönizische Staatsbarke) |
Historisch |
|
Altertum |
-600 |
Details |
| JW-Modelle |
JW 13 |
Königsbarke d. Pharao Cheops |
Historisch |
EGY |
Altertum |
-2650 |
Details |
Eine vollständige Liste aller Länder, die wir auf dieser Seite nutzen, finden Sie hier.
Und eine vollständige Liste aller Schiffstypen finden Sie hier.
Um ein Suchkriterum zu löschen, klicken Sie auf das entsprechende X in der zweiten Zeile.