|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
| Eneris |
ES 1025 |
Stroptivyi |
Salvage Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1015 |
Akademik Mstislav Keldysh |
Research Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1004 |
Altaj |
Tanker |
SU |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU27 |
Deymos |
Tug (Navy) |
SU |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU26 |
Daugava |
Supply Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU25 |
Sierra-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU24 |
Oscar-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU23 |
Dubna |
Oiler |
SU |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU22 |
Andishan |
Supply Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU21 |
Primor'ye |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU20 |
Dnjepr |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU19 |
Daldyn |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU18 |
Ermak |
Icebreaker |
SU |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU17 |
Akademik Mstislav |
Research Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU16 |
Dobrynya Nikitich |
Icebreaker |
SU |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU16a |
Dobrynya Nikitich (bewaffnet) |
Icebreaker |
SU |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU15 |
Juliett-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU14 |
Echo II-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU13 |
Echo I-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU13a |
Echo I-Klasse (ohne Raketen) |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU12 |
Lama-Klasse |
Supply Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU11 |
Victor I-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU10 |
Charlie I-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU9 |
Delta I-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU8 |
Yankee I-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU7 |
Tovda-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU6 |
Ugra-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU5 |
Amur-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU4 |
Don-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU3 |
Alesha |
Minelayer |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU2 |
Oskol-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU1 |
Mirka I-Klasse |
Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 14 |
Akademik Sergei Vavilov |
Research Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 14a |
Akademik Ioffe |
Research Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1989 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 11 |
Komandor |
Patrolboat |
SU |
Post war |
1989 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 10 |
Akademik Fedorov |
Research Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1987 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 8 |
SB 131 Nikolay Chiker |
Tugboat (merchant) |
SU |
Post war |
1989 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 8a |
SB 135 Fotiy Krylov |
Tugboat (merchant) |
SU |
Post war |
1989 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 5 |
Alexandr Fadejev |
Containership |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 5b |
Alexandr Fadejev (Farbversion) |
Containership |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 4 |
Kaliningradneft |
Tanker |
SU |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 2 |
Yug-Klasse |
Research Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 1 |
Goryn-Klasse |
Tug (Navy) |
SU |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 1b |
Goryn-Klasse (Dreibeinmast) |
Tug (Navy) |
SU |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.