Photo | Manufacturer | No. | Name | Type | Nation | Era | Year rep. | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X | X | |||||||
CNC Ships | CNC D01 | Devonport Frigate Refit Complex complete with No 2 Basin | Diorama | GB | Post war | 2020 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC D02 | Devonport Dockyard Basin 3 Submarine Factory and basin | Diorama | GB | Post war | 2020 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC D03 | Trockendock | Harbor Part | GB | Post war | 2020 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC D04 | Dockside Provisioning Wharf Accessory | Harbor Part | GB | Post war | 2020 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC D05 | Refinery Dockside Quay Harbour Wharf | Harbor Part | GB | Post war | 2020 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC D06 | Repair Jetty Dockside Wharf | Harbor Part | GB | Post war | 2020 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F02 | HSC Manannan (ex Joint Venture HSV-X1) (Isle of Man Steam Packet Company) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 2008 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F03 | Free Enterprise V (Townsend Thoresen) (grün) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 1970 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F06 | Laburnum (ex Free Enterprise V) (Tee Transeuropa Ferries) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 1993 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F07 | Veronica Line (ex Free Enterprise V) (Veronica Line) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 2007 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F09 | Hrossey (Northlink) ("Magnus the Viking" Logo) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 2017 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F10 | Hrossey (Northlink) (altes Aussehen) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 2002 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F11 | Hjaltland (Northlink) ("Magnus the Viking" Logo) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 2017 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F12 | Hjaltland (Northlink) (ursprgl. Aussehen) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 2002 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F13 | Hamnavoe (Northlink) ("Magnus the Viking" Logo) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 2017 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F14 | Hamnavoe (Northlink) (ursprgl. Aussehen) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 2002 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F26 | Ben-my-Chree (Isle of Man Steam Packet Company) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 1998 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F27 | Ben-my-Chree (Isle of Man Steam Packet Company) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 2020 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F31 | Spirit of Free Enterprise (Townsend Thoresen) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 1980 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F32 | Pride of Free Enterprise (Townsend Thoresen) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 1980 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F33 | Herald of Free Enterprise (Townsend Thoresen) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 1980 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F34 | Pride of Kent (ex Spirit of Free Enterprise) (P&O) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 1987 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F35 | Pride of Bruges (ex Pride of Free Enterprise) (P&O) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 1987 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F36 | Picardy ex Pride of Free Enterprise (P&O Stena) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 1999 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC F37 | Commodore Clipper (Condor Ferries) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 1999 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC M01 | Sir David Attenborough (Version 2020) | Research Vessel | GB | Post war | 2020 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC M02 | Galatea (Trinity House) | Buoy Tender | GB | Post war | 2007 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC M03 | Pharos (Northern Lighthouse Board) | Buoy Tender | GB | Post war | 2007 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC MM557 | Pride of Hythe (ex Free Enterprise V) (P&O European Ferries) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 1988 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC MM559 | Tadla Cross (ex Free Enterprise V) (Comonov Line) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 2003 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC MM564 | Free Enterprise V (Townsend Thoresen) (rot-orange) | Ferry | GB | Post war | 1970 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N01 | Typ 31 Fregatte (Inspiration-Klasse/Active-Klasse) | Guided Missile Frigate | GB | 2027 | Details | ||
CNC Ships | CNC N03 | Arleigh Burke-Klasse Flight I (mit Decals für Hullnumber 51-54) | Guided Missile Destroyer | GB | Post war | 1991 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N03-51 | Arleigh Burke | Guided Missile Destroyer | GB | Post war | 1991 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N05 | Sir Bedivere (Slep, nach Umbau) | Landing Ship | GB | Post war | 1998 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N06 | Tidespring (A-316) | Oiler | GB | Post war | 2017 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N07 | Tiderace (A-317) | Oiler | GB | Post war | 2018 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N08 | Tidesurge (A-138) | Oiler | GB | Post war | 2019 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N10 | Maersk Rapier (gechartert von Mod für Rn Service) | Tanker | GB | Post war | 2003 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N12 | Clyde (River-Klasse) | Patrolboat | GB | Post war | 2007 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N13 | Tyne (River-Klasse) | Patrolboat | GB | Post war | 2003 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N14 | Severn (River-Klasse) | Patrolboat | GB | Post war | 2003 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N15 | Mersey (River-Klasse) | Patrolboat | GB | Post war | 2003 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N16 | Forth (River-Klasse) | Patrolboat | GB | Post war | 2018 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N17 | Medway (River-Klasse) | Patrolboat | GB | Post war | 2019 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N18 | Tamar (River-Klasse) | Patrolboat | GB | Post war | 2020 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N19 | Trent (River-Klasse) | Patrolboat | GB | Post war | 2020 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N21 | Prince of Wales (R09) | Aircraft Carrier | GB | Post war | 2019 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N22 | Hermes | Aircraft Carrier | GB | Post war | 1966 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N24 | Hermes (Falkland) | Aircraft Carrier | GB | Post war | 1981 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N25 | Centaur | Aircraft Carrier | GB | Post war | 1953 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N26 | Scott (H131) | Research Vessel | GB | Post war | 1997 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N28 | Fort George (A-388) | Supply Ship | GB | Post war | 1993 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC N35 | Sir Galahad | Landing Ship | GB | Post war | 1987 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S01 | Astute-Klasse | Submarine | GB | Post war | 2009 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S02 | Vanguard-Klasse (SSBN) | Submarine | GB | Post war | 1993 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S03 | Trafalgar-Klasse | Submarine | GB | Post war | 1983 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S04 | Resolution (S22, SSBN) | Submarine | GB | Post war | 1967 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S05 | Swiftsure-Klasse | Submarine | GB | Post war | 1973 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S07 | Conqueror | Submarine | GB | Post war | 1971 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S08 | Valiant-Klasse | Submarine | GB | Post war | 1966 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S09 | Dreadnought | Submarine | GB | Post war | 1963 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S10 | Scotsman (S-Klasse) | Submarine | GB | 2nd WW | 1944 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S101 | Astute-Klasse (Vollrumpf) | Submarine | GB | Post war | 2009 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S102 | Astute-Klasse (Vollrumpf) auf Transport-Plattform | Submarine | GB | Post war | 2009 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S11 | Explorer / Excalibur (Experimental-U-Boote) | Submarine | GB | Post war | 1956 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S14 | Oberon-Klasse (O-Klasse) | Submarine | GB | Post war | 1961 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S16 | A-Klasse (Amphion-/Acheron-Klasse) | Submarine | GB | Post war | 1947 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S17 | Alliance (A-Klasse, Museumsschiff in Gosport, Vollrumpf-Modell) | Submarine | GB | Post war | 1981 | Details | |
CNC Ships | CNC S32 | Churchill-Klasse (Churchill, Conqueror, Courageous / mod. Valiant-Kl.) | Submarine | GB | Post war | 1970 | Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.