|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
| Authenticast |
AC 106 |
Algerie |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 271 |
Halcyon |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 312 |
Grecale |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 602 |
Ranger |
Aircraft Carrier |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 622 |
San Francisco |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 636 |
Farragut |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 654 |
Cachalot |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 19a |
Britannia |
Passenger Ship |
S |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 85 |
Princess Maud |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 245 |
Asturias (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 296 |
Nimet-Allah |
Yacht |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 7 |
Halcyon |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 9 |
E-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 122 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 210 |
Salt Lake City |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 222 |
Comanche |
Gunboat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 780 |
Olav Tryggvason |
Minelayer |
N |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 904 |
General Pueyrredon |
Coast Defence Ship |
ARG |
before 1900 |
1934 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134517 |
Admiral Scheer |
Armoured Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE B08 |
Farragut |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE B11 |
San Francisco |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE G26 |
Tsingtau (S-Boot-Begleitschiff) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE G6 |
Admiral Scheer |
Armoured Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 35 |
Kano Maru |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 39 |
Nagara Maru |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 49 |
Kyokotu Maru |
Tanker |
J |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 60 |
Apsheron |
Tanker |
SU |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 112 |
Halcyon |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 5c |
Commercial Trader |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 71 |
Hansestadt Danzig |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 182 |
Spaarndam |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 296 |
Aldebaran |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 441 |
Carinthia (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 460 |
General Artigas (ex Westphalia) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-HR 2 |
Heinrich Dreckmann |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 2 |
Madrid |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS13 |
Cachalot |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS33 |
Galileo Galilei |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON US12 |
Farragut-Klasse |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON US16 |
Astoria |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Comet |
CT |
Kyokotu Maru |
Tanker |
J |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Comet |
CT |
Nagara Maru |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 20 |
Admiral Scheer |
Armoured Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 18 |
Ubena |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 101 |
Ranger |
Aircraft Carrier |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 105 |
Algerie |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 42a |
Saar (U-Boot-Begleitschiff) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 72 |
Admiral Scheer |
Armoured Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 18 |
Noto Maru |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 27 |
Farragut |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 22 |
Farragut |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB51 |
Halcyon-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CU95 |
Farragut |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 11 |
Taronga |
Freighter |
N |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Grifo |
GF 34 |
Maestrale |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| G. Schittek |
GS 46 |
Frigga Motorlogger |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 236 |
Udarnyy |
River-Gunboat |
SU |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 13b |
Syra (später n. U. Weichsel) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 19 |
Krischan |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 21 |
Jäger (kleine Kajüte) |
Torpedo Recovery Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 21c |
Jäger (große Kajüte) |
Torpedo Recovery Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 131 |
Elisabeth |
Coaster |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 197 |
Baumwall (später Meinhof) |
Revenue Police Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 361 |
Lauting |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 16a |
Lauting |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 270 |
Alcantara |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hannoveria |
HV 4 |
Juyusen-Klasse |
Oiler |
J |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 4b |
Reliance |
Passenger Ship |
D |
1st WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 48a |
Madrid |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Kieler Zinnfiguren |
KZ 3 |
Admiral Scheer |
Armoured Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| LH |
LH B |
San Amado |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| LH |
LH G |
Scania |
Freighter |
S |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 5 |
Alcantara |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 15 |
Waiwera |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 126 |
British Coast |
Coaster |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 21 |
Albatros |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 72 |
Christel Vinnen (ehemaliger 5-Mast Schoner) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 78 |
Saar |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 79 |
Tsingtau |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 200 |
Jaime |
Battleship |
E |
1st WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 211 |
Marieholm |
Special Vessel |
S |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 506 |
Alicante |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 581 |
Ubena |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 035 |
Deutschland |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1368 |
Farragut |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Nelson |
NEL 7 |
Alcantara |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 908 |
Prince Baudouin |
Passenger Ship |
BEL |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 63 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 104 |
Atalante |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 154a |
Mas 438 (It) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 157 |
Grecale |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 249 |
Trad (Siam) |
Torpedoboat |
THA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 340 |
Bart Diaz (PORT) (Bartolomeu Dias) |
|
P |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 57 |
Amazonas (1934) |
Gunboat |
PER |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 88 |
Guanajuato (1934) (Sloop) |
Gunboat |
MEX |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 34 |
Caledonia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 288 |
Tuscaloosa |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Pier Head Models |
PHF 2 |
Royal Daffodil II (very limited) |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Pier Head Models |
PHF 11 |
Mona s Queen |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 145 |
Admiral Scheer |
Armoured Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 2a |
Neptuna |
Passenger Ship |
AUS |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| RG |
RG 20a |
Zam Zam |
Passenger Ship |
EGY |
1st WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHES 3a |
Wingfield Castle |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 147 |
Djursland |
Ferry |
DK |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 242 |
Marieholm |
Passenger Ship |
S |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 63B |
Johann |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 412 |
Ranger |
Aircraft Carrier |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 7 |
Laborieux |
Tug (Navy) |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 1-01 |
Idaho |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1934 |
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 3 |
Taiyo Maru |
Passenger Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Solent Model Ships |
SOM 25b |
Clausentum (black and white funnel) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 604A |
Farragut |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Svenska Tenngjuteriet |
SVE |
Gotland |
Light Cruiser |
S |
1st WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 61 |
Gerusalemme |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 972 |
Krischan I |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1046 |
Krasnyi Kawkaz / Krasny Kawkas |
Heavy Cruiser |
SU |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1476 |
Budapest |
Freighter |
HUN |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10346 |
Cachalot |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Trident |
TB 2013 |
Klara Zetkin |
Freighter |
SU |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Algerie |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Delfinen-Klasse (Minenleger) |
Submarine |
S |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Eugenio di Savoia, Emanuele Filiberto Duca D'aosta |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Farragut-Klasse: Farragut, Hull, Dale, Dewey, Macdonough, Monaghan, Aylwan, Warden |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Fearless-Klasse (F-Klasse) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Maestrale, Grecale, Libeccio, Scirocco |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Raimono Montecuccoli, Muzio Attendolo |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Saar |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Tsingtau |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 6 |
Glenten-Klasse |
Destroyer |
DK |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 34 |
Grimsby-Klasse |
|
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 38 |
Halcyon-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 45 |
Exmouth (Flotillenführer E-Klasse) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 65a |
Eclipse-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 69 |
Shark-Klasse (S-Klasse, 2. Gruppe) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 23 |
Hildegard (beladen) |
Freighter |
D |
1st WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 24 |
Hildegard (leer) |
Freighter |
D |
1st WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 129 |
Flughafen Travemünde |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 258 |
Ganter |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 9 |
Indrapoera |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 100 |
Ikazuchi |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 100 d |
Ikazuchi |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 100a |
Inazuma |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 100ad |
Inazuma |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 100c |
Akatsuki |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 100cd |
Akatsuki |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 23D |
Deutschland |
Armoured Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 59D |
Saar |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 65D |
Tsingtau |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 70D |
Lauting |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 84D |
Krischan |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 111D |
Madrid |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 327F |
Algerie |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 407GB |
Halcyon |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 461N |
Tryggvason |
Minelayer |
N |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 478S |
Gotland |
Light Cruiser |
S |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 521US |
Minneapolis |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Welfia |
WS 161a |
R 9-16 (getarnt) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 101 |
Savona |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |