|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
| Delphin |
Del 63 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 108 |
Bolzano |
Heavy Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 151 |
Luigi Cadorna |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 86a |
Aronia |
Yacht |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 129 |
Queen of Bermuda |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 231 |
Santa Rosa |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 57 |
Zähringen |
Target Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N-L 4V |
Macon (ZRS-5) |
Airship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1482 |
Amiral Charner |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1543 |
Luigi Cadorna |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 3 |
D-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 179 |
Duncan |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 214 |
Portland |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 429 |
Argonaute |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 569 |
Katsonis |
Submarine |
GRC |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 800 |
Deutschland |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 16 |
Jervis Bay |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 34a |
Calitea |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 72 |
Claus Ebeling |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 10 |
Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 12 |
Danmark (3-Mast-Vollschiff) |
Full Rigger |
DK |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-W 78 |
Adolf Hitler |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 237a |
Europa (III) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 5 |
Port Chalmers |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 33 |
Caribia |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 81 |
Armando Diaz |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 81a |
Luigi Cadorna |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 211 |
Ilmarinen |
Coast Defence Ship |
SF |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1001 |
Sandpiper |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| E. Herrmann |
EH 4 |
Calitea |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 41 |
Port Chalmers |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 46 |
Harbledown |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 52aD |
Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) (Plastik) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 52D |
Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 115D |
Caribia |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 373GB |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 653 |
L I-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 662 |
Shch I-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 950 |
Ivan Papanin |
Freighter |
SU |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1012 |
Kamoi |
Aircraft Carrier |
J |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1024 |
Dornier Do 15 Wal |
Accessory |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Sedina |
SMS 6a |
Hansestadt Danzig |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 20 |
Pomorzanin |
Research Vessel |
POL |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Smaers |
PSB 5 |
Harbledown |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 20 |
Ilmarinen |
Coast Defence Ship |
SF |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 43 |
Birkenau |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 97 |
Gorch Fock I (3-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 136 |
Acklam Cross |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 142m |
Ben Henshaw |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 46 |
Claus Ebeling |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 41 |
Port Chalmers |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 46 |
Harbledown |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| LH |
LH D |
Capitano Bottego |
Freighter |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 7 |
Europa III (höherer Schornstein) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 16 |
Caribia |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 272 |
Queen of Bermuda |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 311 |
Johan de Witt |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 107 |
Churruca |
Destroyer |
E |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 58b |
Ilse (ex Marie Mathilde) |
Coaster |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 73 |
Nixe (ex Fiora, später KM Vs 121) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 225 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 274 |
Guardian |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 305 |
Bolzano |
Heavy Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 308 |
Luigi Cadorna |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 407 |
Kamoi |
Seaplane Carrier |
J |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 433 |
Hatsuharu |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 659 |
Lilac (USCG) |
Small Navy Craft |
USA |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 503b |
Jose de Larrinaga |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 29 |
Hokkai Maru |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 43 |
Amagisan Maru |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS39 |
K-XIV-Klasse |
Submarine |
NL |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 62 |
Europa (III) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 32 |
R. L. Hague |
Tanker |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 901016 |
Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Grifo |
GF 41 |
Armando Diaz |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Grifo |
GF 42 |
Luigi Cadorna |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Kehi |
KEHI 845 |
Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 114 |
Tatunge (1933) |
Gunboat |
CHN |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 162a |
Sandpiper |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 167 |
Reliant |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 281 |
Le Gladiateur (F) |
Netlayer |
F |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BGB5 |
Sandpiper |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 13 |
Achilles (R.N.Z.N.) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Bolzano |
Heavy Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| HOC |
HOC 1A |
Ace (ex Lake Frohna) |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Kieler Zinnfiguren |
KZ 4 |
Deutschland |
Armoured Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Astoria, Minneapolis, New Orleans, Tuscalosa, San Francisco, Quincy, Vincennes, Wichita |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Bougainville-Klasse |
|
F |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Deutschland |
Armoured Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Dolphin, Cachalotte, Cuttlefish |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Garibalijetz-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Ro. 33-Klasse |
Submarine |
J |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Siratuyu-Klasse |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Sirena-Klasse |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 12 |
Antioquia, Caldas |
Destroyer |
COL |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 20 |
Gotland mit Flugzeugen (Seeflugzeug-Kreuzer) |
Light Cruiser |
S |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 20 |
Leander, Neptune, Orion, Achilles, Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 28 |
Guardian |
Netlayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 52 |
Porpoise-Klasse (Grampus-Klasse) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 69 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 9 |
Deutschland (Typschiff) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 146 |
Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 501 |
Diamond |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.