|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
| Trident |
T 1121 |
XII (Donau-Monitor, Projekt) |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1121 |
XI (Donau-Monitor, Projekt) |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 60 |
War Melody (schwarz) |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 60a |
War Melody (grau) |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 47 |
War Buckler |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 47a |
War Arrow |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 47b |
War Arrow |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 69 |
Walpole (1918) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 40a |
Wallace |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 283 |
Wachtmeister-, Munin-Klasse |
Destroyer |
S |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 98a |
Wachtmeister |
Torpedoboat |
S |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 75 |
Vulkan |
Salvage Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 75a |
Vulkan |
Salvage Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 300 |
Vittorio Emanuele |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 103 |
Vanessa (G 18) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 235 |
Vanessa |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 24a |
Valona |
Training Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 283 |
Taurus |
Tugboat (merchant) |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Tatuta, Tenryu |
Light Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 256 |
Tatsuta |
Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 55 |
Taifuku Maru |
Freighter |
J |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA06 |
Szent Istvan, 1918 - capsized and sinking (kieloben und sinkend, grünl.-schmutziger Schiffsrumpf mit "schäumendem Wasser" an den Flanken) |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 702 |
Szent Istvan |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 702 N |
Szent Istvan |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 80 |
Stuttgart |
Seaplane Carrier |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 80 N |
Stuttgart |
Seaplane Carrier |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 80 S |
Stuttgart |
Seaplane Carrier |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 52 |
Stuart |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 83 |
Stavangerfjord |
Passenger Ship |
N |
2nd WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 1 |
Standard-Tanker Typ Z |
Tanker |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 150b |
Standard-Tanker |
Oiler |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 32a |
Standard-Frachter F1 |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 32b |
Standard-Frachter F1 |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-E 73 |
Standard-Frachter |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 73 |
Standard Frachter |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 9 |
Standard Frachter |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 380 |
Standard Frachter |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 2 |
St. Day |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 2v |
St. Abbs |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Soekaren-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
S |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 48 |
Scott (Admirality-Klasse) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 91 |
Salhusfærgen |
Ferry |
N |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 66 |
Sabre (1918) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 15 |
Rota |
Submarine |
DK |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 107 |
Ristna (ex Russian) |
Minelayer |
EST |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 43 |
Rautu |
Minesweeper |
SF |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS15 |
R-Klasse |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 178 |
R-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 298 |
R-21-Klasse (1918) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 297 |
R-1-Klasse (1918) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 39 |
PC-Klasse (U-Boot Falle) |
Special Vessel |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1168 |
Patrouillenboot r |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 14 |
Oswald |
Seaplane Carrier |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 196a |
Olcades |
Oiler |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 150A |
Oaraness (1918) |
Netlayer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 284 |
O-Klasse (1918) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 400 N |
Normandie |
Battleship |
F |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 302aN |
New Mexico (Jubiläumsmodell, 50 Jahre) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 200 N |
Nagato |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 230 |
N-Klasse (1918) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 733 |
MP XI (ex Mikula) |
Minesweeper |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 732 |
MP 7 ex Krambol |
Minesweeper |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Minekaze-Klasse |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 133 |
Mas 253 |
Patrolboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 21 |
Mackensen |
Battlecruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 21 N |
Mackensen |
Battlecruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS09 |
M1 (monitor submarine) (camouflaged) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 177 |
M-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Frisia |
FR 114b |
Liberia |
Freighter |
F |
before 1900 |
1918 |
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 6 |
Lake Typ |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 5a |
Lake Stirling |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| HOC |
HOC 1B |
Lake Pachuta |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| HOC |
HOC 8A |
Lake Berdan |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1167 |
Lachs |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 7 |
Krakowiak |
Torpedoboat |
POL |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Kompas-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
EST |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 257 |
Kommuna (ex Tankleichter) |
Seaplane Carrier |
SU |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 2 |
Karjala |
Gunboat |
SF |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 302 |
Idaho |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Hajen |
Submarine |
S |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 52 |
Granit (1918) |
Minesweeper |
F |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 188 N |
Glatton |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 14 |
German WW1 battlecruiser, GK10 (Entwurf) |
Battlecruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 189aN |
General Wolfe |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 619 |
General Wolfe |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 408a |
Fruchtschiff (ohne Namen) (Elders & Fyffes) |
Reefer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 700 |
Ersatz Monarch |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 38 |
Ermanno Carlotto (1918) |
Gunboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 381 N |
Eagle |
Corvette |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 218 |
Dragon |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 71 |
Dragon |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 63 |
Dragon |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 27 |
Dauntless, Danae, Delhi, Despatch, Diomede, Dragon, Dunedin, Durban |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 135 |
Dauntless |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 301 |
Dante Alighieri |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1150 |
Danae |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Pier Head Models |
PHF 7a |
Daffodil IV |
Landing Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 68a |
Cyclop (U-Boot Hebeschiff, getakelt) |
Salvage Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 128a |
Curacao |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 368GB |
Coventry-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 902 |
CMB 67a |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 44 |
Chatham |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA 16a |
Charles |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 149A |
Castle-Klasse (1918) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1921 |
Budapest (mit 38cm Mörser) |
Coast Defence Ship |
A-H |
before 1900 |
1918 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 660 |
Bird-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 806A |
Bird-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 220 |
Barbarigo (1918) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 513 |
Baltimore |
Minelayer |
USA |
before 1900 |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 219 |
Avocet |
Minesweeper |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 19 |
Avocet |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 66 |
Avalanche (1918) |
Submarine Chaser |
F |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 1a |
Ausonia (Projekt, komplett) |
Seaplane Carrier |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 1 |
Ausonia (Projekt, Flugdeck abnehmbar) |
Seaplane Carrier |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 645 N |
Aurora |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-X 1 |
Astronom |
Survey Vessel |
SU |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 180 |
Argus |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 180 N |
Argus |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 100 |
Argus |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 77 |
Aquator |
Tanker |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 735 |
Altair |
Minesweeper |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 9 |
Africa Maru |
Supply Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 80 |
Aberdare-Klasse (Hunt-Klasse, Aberdare-Gruppe) |
Minesweeper |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 294 |
AA-1-Klasse (1918) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 10 |
A 94 |
Minesweeper |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 10a |
A 92 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 8 |
A 81 |
Minesweeper |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 1S |
A 3 PC |
Torpedoboat |
BEL |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 214 |
70-OL-Klasse (1918) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.