|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
| Argonaut |
AR 788 |
Hval |
Torpedoboat |
N |
before 1900 |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 794 |
Heimdal |
Fishery Protecting Ship |
N |
before 1900 |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 235 |
Krasnoye Znamya |
Gunboat |
SU |
before 1900 |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 691a |
Baltyk |
Yacht |
D |
before 1900 |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-S a10 |
Augusta Avalos |
Lighthouse |
IT |
before 1900 |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 228a |
A 268 P |
Landing Ship |
D |
before 1900 |
1940 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 709 |
Schute Beladen |
Barge |
D |
Post war |
1940 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 5U |
Port Alma (II) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 6 |
Vindictive (ex Cavendish) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 251 |
L-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 260 |
Hunt-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 314 |
Navigatori |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 426 |
Katori |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 503 |
Maksim Gorkij |
Heavy Cruiser |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 56a |
Nagara (Neutralitätsbemalung) |
Freighter |
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 232a |
Koei Maru |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 529a |
Beaverford (grau, bewaffnet) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 542b |
Irisbank (grau) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 579b |
Devon City (grau, bewaffnet) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 106a |
Gripsholm (Diplomatenst.) |
Passenger Ship |
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 102 |
Seefalke |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 103N |
Cavina |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 111 |
Philante |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 117 |
Windsor Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 123 |
Lancastria |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 123a |
Lancastria (Cunard) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 124 |
Orama |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 125 |
Strathaird |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 75 |
Guglielmo Marconi |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 3c |
Dainty |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 75 |
Valiant |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 96 |
W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 131 |
Curacao |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 209 |
Oklahoma |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 223 |
Duane |
Gunboat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 224 |
Campbell |
Frigate |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 261 |
Wichita |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 263 |
Nashville |
Light Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 264 |
Kearny |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 302 |
Pola |
Heavy Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 338 |
Argo |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 405 |
Duguay-Trouin |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 432 |
Amiral Charner |
Minelayer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 575 |
Pleias |
Special Vessel |
GRC |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 576 |
Vaselissa Olga |
Destroyer |
GRC |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 578 |
Paralos |
Minelayer |
GRC |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 601 |
Jacob van Heemskerck |
Light Cruiser |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 605 |
van Galen |
Destroyer |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 610 / 621 |
Z 6 (unter dem Modell Z 5 A 621) |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 621 |
Johan Maurits van Nassau |
Gunboat |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 751 |
Ilmarinen |
Coast Defence Ship |
SF |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 791 |
Otra |
Minesweeper |
N |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 792 |
Fridtjof Nansen |
Fishery Protecting Ship |
N |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 795 |
Nordkapp |
Patrolboat |
N |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 938 |
Cabedelo |
Minelayer |
BRA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 976 |
Caldas |
Destroyer |
COL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 977 |
Bogota |
Gunboat |
COL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 978 |
Cartagena |
River-Gunboat |
COL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1093 |
Cleveland |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1233 |
Lawrence |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1291 |
Cavina |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 13a |
Hagen |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 13a |
Hagen |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134501 |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572012 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Atlantis |
ATS 6 |
La Havraise |
Submarine Chaser |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Atlantis |
ATS 7 |
La Setoise |
Small Navy Craft |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 100d |
Porto Alegre |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 110c |
General Artigas |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 111b |
Iberia |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Maksim Gorki |
Heavy Cruiser |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE A04 |
Lapwing |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE A17 |
West Virginia |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE A22 |
Oklahoma |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE A27 |
Wasp |
Aircraft Carrier |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE G5 |
Graf Zeppelin |
Aircraft Carrier |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE 8 |
Canopus (U-Boot-Tender) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 4 |
Panther |
Reefer |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 17 |
Ermland |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 17a |
Ermland |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 30 |
Carl Peters |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 31 |
Waldemar Kophamel |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 36a |
Widder (getarnt) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 7 |
Hirokawa Maru |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TE02a |
Calshot - 1940 tug/tender, Southampton/Clyde |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 1 |
Kagero-Klasse |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 21 |
Soldati-Klasse |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 23 |
Palestro-Klasse |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 28 |
Calypso |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 29 |
Carlisle (nu,Flak-Kreuzer) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 30 |
Coventry (nu,Flak-Kreuzer) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 31 |
Cardiff |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 36 |
Hardy |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 41 |
Navigatori-Klasse |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 42 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 52 |
Hunt I-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 57 |
N-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 68 |
Aristocrat (ex Talisman) (Flakschiff) |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 69 |
Goatfell (ex Caledonia) (Flakschiff) |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 78 |
ML Typ Fairmile A (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 104 |
Black Swan-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B FDD4A |
Maille Breeze |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 5b |
Vannes |
Freighter |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 18a |
Minna |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 200 |
Nitta Maru |
Passenger Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 206 |
Hokoku Maru |
Passenger Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 224 |
America |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 295 |
Papendrecht |
Tanker |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 344 |
Mormacyork |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 2 |
Cobra (II) |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 3 |
Helgoland (IV) |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 11 |
Holland (Verkehrsfahrzeug) |
Ferry |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 15 |
Roland |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 19 |
A-19 Schwaneck |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 20 |
RO-3 Aldebaran |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 22 |
Europa (III) |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 25 |
H-15 Mar del Plata |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 26 |
A-14 Kellerwald |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 33 |
Stirling Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 35 |
Capetown Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 40 |
M-1702 Seefahrt |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 60 |
Phoenicia |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 72 |
Huascaran |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 74 |
General Artigas |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 94 |
Yang Tse |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 100 |
Pasteur |
Transport (Personnel) |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 169 |
Teikoku Maru |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1250 |
Sembilangan |
Supply Ship |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-POa TH6 |
Trat |
Torpedoboat |
THA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 6 |
Maksim Gorkij |
Heavy Cruiser |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON G2 |
Admiral Scheer |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB2 |
Colony-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB3 |
Dido-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB12 |
J-K-N-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB21 |
Black Swan-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB26 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON I12 |
Soldati-Klasse |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS31 |
Aurore |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS32 |
La Guadeloupe |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1165 |
Atherstone |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1480 |
Elan |
Minesweeper |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 13 |
Queen Elizabeth (I) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 1 |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 7 |
Wilhelm Bauer |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 18 |
Adolf Lüderitz |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 59 |
Kashima |
Training Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 75 |
Ermland |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 77 |
Caio Duilio |
Battleship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 518 |
Grumman F4F Wildcat |
Accessory |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 51 |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 71 |
Lützow (ex Deutschland) |
Armoured Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 83 |
Valiant |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 84 |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M19 |
Black Swan-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M29 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M33 |
Navigatori-Klasse |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M35 |
Dido-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M39 |
Fubuki-Klasse |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M46 |
Tree-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 2001 |
Kamerun |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 79 |
Churchill ex Herndon (Town-Klasse) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 83 |
Hunt I-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 105 |
Hunt I-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 5 |
H-25 Blankenese (ex Ange Schiaffino) |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 5 |
Marcel Schiaffino H-24 (Dockenhuden) |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 9 |
Phoenicia |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 17 |
Bukarest |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 18a |
SP-2 Athen |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 32 |
SP-31 Schwan |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 37 |
SP-37 Botilla Russ |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 39 |
SP-35 Adolph Kirsten |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 60 |
Warthe |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 63a |
Dr. Heinrich Wiegand (Tarnanstrich) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 106 |
SP-8 Neckar (3) |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 149 |
Graudenz |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 157 |
SAT 2 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 160 |
RO-12 Damsterdijk |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 172a |
Lauting |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 175 |
R3N Altkirch |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 194 |
Kamerun (ex Rauma) |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 195 |
Mendoza |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 196 |
Wachschiff 2 (ex Nürnberg) |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 208 |
LAT 24 Orion |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 216 |
Schiff 13 Saturn |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 217a |
Natal |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 225 |
Mars |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD-S 1 |
SP-13 Minerva |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB21 |
ML Typ Fairmile A |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB41 |
Trawler |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB71 |
Hunt-I-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB77 |
Campbeltown |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM11 |
Sutherland |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CJ96 |
Nadakaze |
Frigate |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 2a |
Truant |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 7 |
Grumman F4f Wildcat |
|
|
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 18 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 68b |
RML Typ Fairmile B |
Sea Rescue Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 116 |
ML Typ Fairmile A |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 3a |
Doggerbank |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 7 |
Adelaide Star |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 19a |
Antonio Delfino |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 25b |
Empress of Britain |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Heinsaß Albers |
HA 3 |
MFP Typ-A |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Heinsaß Albers |
HA 5 |
Siebelfähre 40 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Heinsaß Albers |
HA 6 |
Siebelfähre 40 Kampfausführung |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Heinsaß Albers |
HA 9 |
ML Typ Fairmile B |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 134 |
Diana |
Aviso |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 208 |
Hendrik Karssen |
Supply Ship |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 658 |
Gelderland Projekt |
Battlecruiser |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 751a |
Meta |
Hospitalship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 771 |
Kashino |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 845 |
Ishigaki |
Escort |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1066 |
MA-1 |
Minesweeper |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1068 |
Koryu Maru (SS 1) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1069 |
Kairyu Maru (SS 3) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1083 |
300t Aircraft Rescue (2 Stck.) |
Special Vessel |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI-S 1 |
Schlachtschiff-Projekt |
Battleship |
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 35 |
Albert Gallisch |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 53 |
Bodden (Typ V) (später Plön) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 79 |
Franz Schubert |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 105 |
Alexander Von Humboldt |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 105c |
Alexander Von Humboldt |
Research Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 171c |
WBS 3 Lauenburg |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 252 |
Arngast, (später Wotan) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 313 |
Frisia |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 336 |
Kamerun |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 42a |
Soya |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 2 WI |
Pietro Calvi |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 4 WI |
Adua |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 16 |
Lauting |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 35 |
LFH 18 Feldhaubitze |
Accessory |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 44 |
Erwin Wassner |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 48 |
Empire Ability |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 49 |
Seatrain New Jersey |
Ferry |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 61 |
Saint Bertrand |
Freighter |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 69 |
Sperrbrecher 3 Belgrad |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 71 |
Klaus Howaldt |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 75 |
Kulmerland |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 78 |
Curacao |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 93a |
Wangi Wangi |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 94 |
Ulanga |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 97 |
Langkoeas |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 102a |
Planet |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 107 |
Teiyo Maru |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 115 |
Berhala |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 139a |
Berakit |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 151 |
Brake |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 211 |
City of Benares |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 238 |
Ville D'Anvers |
Freighter |
BEL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 240a |
America |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 260a |
Augustus |
Transport (Personnel) |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 273 |
Monarch of Bermuda |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 282 |
Oceania |
Transport (Personnel) |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 292 |
Dominion Monarch |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 301 |
Victoria |
Transport (Personnel) |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 306 |
Volendam |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 312 |
Johan de Witt |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 316 |
Tjitjalengka |
Transport (Personnel) |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 334 |
Cabo de Hornos |
Passenger Ship |
E |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 335b |
Wharton |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 344 |
Andes |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 346 |
Durban Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 349 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 371a |
Pennland |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 372 |
Westernland |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 413 |
Giulio Cesare |
Transport (Personnel) |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 240 |
America |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 292 |
Dominion Monarch |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 301 |
Victoria |
Transport (Personnel) |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 312 |
Johan de Witt |
Transport (Personnel) |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 316 |
Tanganjika |
Transport (Personnel) |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 335b |
Wharton |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 344 |
Andes |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 346 |
Durban Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hannoveria |
HV 2 |
Ch 13-27-Klasse |
Submarine Chaser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 7a |
Europa III |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 8a |
Queen Mary |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 16a |
Caribia |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 17a |
Monte Rosa |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 18a |
Monte Olivia |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 22a |
Hansa |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 26a |
Cap Arcona |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 41a |
Nieuw Amsterdam |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 42a |
Helgoland |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 43b |
General Osorio |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 49a |
Kreta |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 52a |
Noesawini |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 5 |
WBS 8 August Wriedt |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 10 |
WBS 7 Sachsenwald |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 17 |
S 14-25 (grau) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 18 |
S 30-37, 54-61 (grau) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 32 |
Glenaffric |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Bille |
KI 6 |
Walter Holtzapfel |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 302 |
Nachi |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 303 |
Ashigara |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 306 |
Atago |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 313 |
Chikuma |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 502 |
Kagero-Klasse |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 917 |
Brazil Maru |
Passenger Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 7 |
Topazio |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 19 |
Ismailia |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 42 |
Almeria Lykes |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 3 |
US T2 WWII Standard tanker (unbewaffnet) |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Leicester |
LMM 1 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 28 |
Anna |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 30 |
Berta |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 50 |
Stella Polaris |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 13b |
Cargill |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 54 |
ohne Namen |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 77 |
Altmark |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 563 |
America |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 587 |
Atlantis (2 Schornsteine) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 595 |
Ulanga |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 706 |
Schwimmkran 8to. |
Floating Crane |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Rovex |
M 742 |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Triang Minic |
M 742 |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M-G G548a |
Empress of Britain |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 8 |
Alsace (Projekt) |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 44 |
U-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM 111 |
K-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM 138 |
Napier |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 111 |
K-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 138 |
Napier |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 171 |
H-Klasse (TWIN TT) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 176 |
H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 450 |
Medway Queen |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 25b |
Zara |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 12 |
Hogan |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 13 |
Peary |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 21 |
Mogami |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1003 |
Scharnhorst |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1032ST |
Admiral Hipper |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1044 |
Karlsruhe |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1056 |
Hela |
Command Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1056 T |
Hela |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1090 |
Wilhelm Bauer |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1090 T |
Wilhelm Bauer |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1093 T |
Adolf Lüderitz |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1097a |
Ermland |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1127 |
Albatross |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1149a |
Cairo |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1161 T |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1163 T |
J-K-N-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1169b |
Vansittart |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1182 |
Begonia |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1183 |
Black Swan |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1186 |
Bangor |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1195 |
Hampton |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1197 |
Bar-Klasse |
Netlayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1231 |
Mogami |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1232 |
Atago |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1234 |
Aoba |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1242 |
Katori |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1266 |
Umikaze |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1268a |
Uranami |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1304b |
California |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1306 |
Arizona |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1315 |
Ranger |
Aircraft Carrier |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1332 |
Wichita |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1333 |
Minneapolis |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1335 |
Chicago |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1335a |
Northampton |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1340 |
Cleveland |
Light Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1369 |
Peary |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1381 |
Hogan |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1384 |
Avocet |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1385 |
Williamson |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1430 |
Algerie |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1441 |
Jean de Vienne |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1444 |
Primauguet |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1464 |
Le Hardi |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1465 |
La Flore |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1480 |
Elan |
Minesweeper |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1502 |
Caio Duilio |
Battleship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1560 |
Soldati-Klasse |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1560 T |
Soldati-Klasse |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1562 |
Navigatori |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1562 T |
Navigatori |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1602 |
Parizhskaja Kommuna |
Battleship |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1650 |
Tashkent / Taschkent |
Destroyer |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Nelson |
NEL 19 |
Lancastria |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR021 |
Francis Garnier |
River-Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR023 |
Ville d'Oran |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR202 |
Le Fier (with Railings) (Planung) |
Torpedoboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ US010 |
Jouett (DD-396) (Somers-Klasse) |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N13 |
MGB 50-Klasse (Typ B.P.B. 70 Fu) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N31 |
Uj A ex Treff IV (Walfang-Boot) |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 48a |
Klipfontein (II) (mit Neutralitätskennzeichnung) |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 4 |
ASH |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 6 |
Celia |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 110 |
Aurore |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 155 |
Diana |
Frigate |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 200 |
Adamant |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 230c |
Alligator |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 284a |
Conquerante (F) |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 284b |
Engageante (F) |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 286a |
Marne (F) |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 287 |
Ailette (F) |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 290 |
Amiens (F) |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 292 |
Cornwallis (RIN) |
|
IND |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 294 |
Lawrence (RIN) |
|
IND |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 296 |
Investigator (RIN) |
|
IND |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 297 |
Herald |
|
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 300 |
Mato Grosso (BR) |
Destroyer |
BRA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 300a |
Carioca (BR) |
Corvette |
BRA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 300b |
Paraguassa (BR) |
Monitor |
BRA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 300c |
Pernambucco (BR) |
Monitor |
BRA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 302 |
Vittor Pisani (IT) (Vettor Pisani) |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 304 |
Argo (IT) |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 306 |
Ettore Fieramosca (IT) |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 329 |
Karjala (FIN) |
Gunboat |
SF |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 329a |
Ujsimaa (FIN) (Uusimaa?) |
Gunboat |
SF |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 330 |
Soerabaia (NE) (ex De Zeven Provincien) |
Coast Defence Ship |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 332 |
Marasti (ROU) |
Destroyer |
ROU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 332a |
Ceuta (SP) |
Destroyer |
E |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 333 |
Regina Maria (ROU) |
Destroyer |
ROU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 336 |
Clas Flemming (SW) |
|
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 339a |
Cartagena (COL) |
River-Gunboat |
COL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 15 |
TM-4-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 19 |
PT-6-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 20 |
PT-6(II)-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 21 |
PT-8-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 22 |
PT-9-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 28 |
Bredskar (1940) |
Minesweeper |
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 28A |
Arnholma (1940) |
Minesweeper |
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 29 |
M-3-Klasse (1940) |
Minesweeper |
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 62 |
Aivrhisar (1940) |
Minelayer |
TUR |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 81 |
Hirashima (1940) |
Minelayer |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 27 |
Walter Holtzapfel |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 27T |
Walter Holtzapfel |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 31T |
Donau |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 35 |
Atlantic |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 35T |
Atlantic |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 57 |
Arngast |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-N 6 |
Agamemnon/Menestheus |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-N 8 |
Blenheim (ex Achilles) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Pier Head Models |
PHF 11w |
Mona s Queen |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 14 |
Sailfish |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 32 |
Trat |
Torpedoboat |
THA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 45a |
Westernland |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 47 |
Maeklong |
Frigate |
THA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 62 |
Flakjäger 22 |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Pyro |
PY 380 |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 85a |
H5 (ex Mar del Plata) |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV H-2415 |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV 5802 |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| RG |
RG 7a |
Wilhelm A. Riedemann |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RH-S 05-S-15 |
350 Tonnen Hammerkran (Norfolk) |
Harbor Part |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 90 |
Gotland |
Light Cruiser |
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 90f |
Flugzeugsatz f. Gotland |
Accessory |
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 102 |
Patricia |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 131a |
Ramb I |
Hospitalship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 5a |
Freia |
Passenger Ship |
DK |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 61a |
Heimdal |
Ferry |
DK |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 64a |
Marsk Stig |
Ferry |
DK |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 73a |
Kronprins Olav |
Passenger Ship |
DK |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 76a |
Kalundborg |
Ferry |
DK |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 77c |
Victoria |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 80 |
Vuacheslav Molotov / Vyacheslav Molotov |
Passenger Ship |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 81 |
Josif Stalin |
Passenger Ship |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 133b |
Arabian Reefer |
Reefer |
DK |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 134a |
American Reefer |
Reefer |
DK |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 144b |
Bretagne |
Passenger Ship |
N |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 146a |
Leda |
Passenger Ship |
N |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 230 |
Delbrasil |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 231 |
Deltargentino |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 385a |
Conte di Savoia |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 45B |
Oscar Huber |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 6 |
Kamerun |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 42 |
Raule |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 11 |
Gedania |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 26 |
Zabern |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 100 |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 150 |
Graf Zeppelin |
Aircraft Carrier |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 152 |
Karlsruhe |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 157 |
Drau |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 211 |
Tannenberg |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 306 |
Hansestadt Danzig |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 4 |
Truant |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 21 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 56 |
RML Typ Fairmile B |
Sea Rescue Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 87 |
Typ Fairmile A |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Sedina |
SMS 6k |
Hansestadt Danzig |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 16 |
Antares |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 29 |
Le Tarn |
Oiler |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 47 |
Albemarle |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 74 |
Sacramento (PG 19, grau, vU) |
Gunboat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1003V |
Scharnhorst (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1031V |
Blücher (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1032V |
Admiral Hipper (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1035V |
Lützow ex Deutschland (besp., Holzsockel) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1040V |
Nürnberg (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1041V |
Leipzig (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1097aV |
Ermland (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1101V |
King George V (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit.) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1233V |
Nachi (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1234V |
Aoba (getakelt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1306V |
Arizona (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1020 |
Orion (als Beemsterdijk) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1020V |
Orion (als Beemsterdijk, bespannt, Vitrine) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1021 |
Atlantis ex Goldenfels (Tarnung jap. Frachter) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1101V |
King George V (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 8SR |
Royal Eagle |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 9SR |
British Fame |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 12SR |
Black Ranger |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 13SR |
Bar-Klasse |
Netlayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 15SR |
Aristocrat |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 17SR |
Tree-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 19SR |
Abbeydale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 21SR |
Alynbank |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 44SR |
San Eliseo |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-SM 4 |
Royal Eagle |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 94 |
Pasteur |
Transport (Personnel) |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 120 |
Le Hardi |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 101G |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 103G |
H-Klasse |
Battlecruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 107A |
Montana-Klasse |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 302I |
Zara |
Heavy Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 307A |
Northampton |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 309A |
Pensacola |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 401I |
Emanuele Filiberto Duca D'Aosta |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 402I |
Giuseppe Garibaldi |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 402J |
Katori |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 601I |
Soldati-Klasse |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Svenska Tenngjuteriet |
SVE |
Prins Carl |
Supply Ship |
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 14 |
Havfruen |
Submarine |
DK |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 18 |
Doggerbank |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 282 |
Infanterietransporter |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 647 |
K 1 (Katjusa-Klasse) |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 649 |
S II-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 658 |
L IIIb-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 659 |
L IIIc-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 668 |
Shch Ivd-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 670 |
M IV-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 970 |
Gunther Plüschow (ex Krischan II) |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 973 |
Helgoland (ex Krischan I) |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1001 |
Skagerrak / Skagerak |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1008 |
Mikhail Gromov |
Oiler |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1026 |
Arquebuse |
Frigate |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1036 |
Amiral Charner |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1037 |
L'Agile |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1067 |
Nippon Maru |
Oiler |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1072 |
Frederick Lykes (Typ C3-Cargo (S)) |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1073 |
Kamerun |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1081 |
HA 1 |
Submarine |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1104 |
Le Gladiateur |
Netlayer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1245 |
LCA 365 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1253 |
Leopard |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1281 |
Mikhail Vodopianov |
Tanker |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1593 |
Rio Grande |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1615 |
K 21 (K-Klasse) |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1732 |
Forbach |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1733 |
Schlettstadt |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1739 |
Danzig |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1741 |
Atlantic |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1744 |
Vagabondia |
Yacht |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1782 |
Gedania |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2091 |
A 9 |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2104 |
Latona |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19026 |
LCA-Typ (Entwurf Thornycroft) (5) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
TB 2002 |
Mikhail Vodopianov |
Tanker |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Aurore-Klasse |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Dido-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Fiji-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
La Praya, Roland Morillot (nicht fertiggestellt) |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Le Hardi-Klasse |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Rene Audry (nicht fertiggestellt) |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Richelieu, Jean Bart |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Town-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat 1-12 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat No. 102 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 76 |
Flower-Klasse |
|
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Transit (HDS-Ensign) |
TRAN 117 |
Kagero |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1028 |
Mitsubishi A6M5 Reisen "Zeke" |
Accessory |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| U9 |
U-9 5 |
Walter Holtzapfel |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| U9 |
U-9 11 |
Atlantic |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Unicorn |
UN 15 |
S-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| U.S.A. Models |
USA 9 |
Alsace |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| U.S.A. Models |
USA 11/12 |
Clark |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 30a |
Gedania |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 52 |
Hafenbaudirektor Tiburtius |
Dredger |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 56 |
Eisenbahngeschütz (mit Geländeteil) |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 57a |
Neptun (grau) |
Cable Layer |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 76 |
Birka |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 128 |
Walhorn (Spüler) |
Dredger |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 131 |
FL-TP 2 (Tankleichter) |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 134 |
Anna |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 177 |
Berta |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 187 |
Horchgerät |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 205 |
Geschütz (28cm, Oscarsborg) |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 223a |
Kurisches Haff |
Service Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 233a |
B 8 Pmot (ex Franz-Christian) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 234 |
AF 14/237 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 239a |
Braunau |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 243 |
Minensuch-Diorama |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 246 |
Benzinfassfähre |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 248 |
Herbert-Fähre 40 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 248a |
Herbert-Fähre 40 (Tarnfarbe) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 252 |
Bechelaren |
River-Gunboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 272 |
Randzel |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 273a |
Spes Mea |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 279a |
Cuxhaven III |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 280a |
Cuxhaven II |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 7a |
Baloeran |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K 20 |
Van Kinsbergen |
Sloop |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K 20D |
Van Kinsbergen |
Sloop |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 18 |
Caldas |
Destroyer |
COL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 19 |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 19T |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 31T |
Donau |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 35 |
Atlantic |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 57 |
Arngast |
Salvage Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 97 |
Walter Holtzapfel |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 97 T |
Walter Holtzapfel |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Waterline Italia |
WI HF 2 |
Pietro Calvi |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Waterline Italia |
WI HF 4 |
Adua |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 73D |
Hela |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 111aD |
Oceana |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 114aD |
Patria |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 388GB |
Atherston |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 395GB |
ohne Namen |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 396GB |
Abelia |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 414GB |
Queen Elizabeth |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 422I |
Littorio / Italia |
Battleship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 36 |
Patroclus (Merchant Cruiser) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
WS 152a |
R 49 (getarnt) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 36 |
Mobiltrader |
Tanker |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 153 |
Chant 69 |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 204 |
Aurore |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 216 |
Ch-13-27-Klasse |
Submarine Chaser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 13 |
Gelderland (Schlachtkreuzer, Entwurf) |
Battlecruiser |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 306 |
Bari |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 572 |
Thyella |
Torpedoboat |
GRC |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 573 |
Aspis |
Destroyer |
GRC |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 786 |
Fröya (Frøya) |
Minelayer |
N |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 790 |
A-4 |
Submarine |
N |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 796 |
Farm |
Supply Ship |
N |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 984 |
Cucuta |
Supply Ship |
COL |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1 |
Kaiser |
Minelayer |
D |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-S 2009/II |
Bage |
Passenger Ship |
BRA |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M70 |
V&W-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 1 |
Amora (mit Bewaffnung) |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 146 |
Hohwacht |
Survey Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 170 |
Duquesa |
Supply Ship |
D |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 176a |
Gross-Friedrichsburg (mit Ballon) |
Special Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 209 |
Claus |
Hospitalship |
D |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 84 |
Giuseppe Cesare Abba |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 160 |
Augsburg |
Supply Ship |
D |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 250 |
Katoomba |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 31b |
Atlantis |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 31c |
Almanzora |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 38c |
Oceana |
Hospitalship |
D |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Leicester |
LMM 10 |
V&W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 55 |
Fylgia |
Armoured Cruiser |
S |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 72 |
Seabreeze |
Patrolboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 88 |
Fylgia |
Armoured Cruiser |
S |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 98 |
Wachtmeister |
Torpedoboat |
S |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 98 |
Wrangel |
Torpedoboat |
S |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 15 |
Senator |
Oiler |
D |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 31 |
Albatross |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 101I |
Andrea Doria |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 887 |
Westmark |
Special Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 150a |
Standard-Tanker |
Oiler |
GB |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |