|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
| A-D |
AD 1 |
Dreadnought (1 Beiboot) (Turmschiff) |
Coast Defence Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1879 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L10 |
Point of Ayr, Talacre, North Wales (1820 on) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
before 1900 |
1820 |
Details |
| Heinrich |
H LX |
Victoria (Schlachtschiff 1. Rang) |
sailing warship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1860 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 3 |
Wizard (1895) |
Destroyer |
GB |
before 1900 |
1895 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 7 |
Virago (1897) |
Destroyer |
GB |
before 1900 |
1897 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 13 |
Bat (1897) |
Destroyer |
GB |
before 1900 |
1897 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 14 |
Sylvia (1899) |
Destroyer |
GB |
before 1900 |
1899 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 16 |
Avon (1898) |
Destroyer |
GB |
before 1900 |
1898 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 17 |
Brazen (1898) |
Destroyer |
GB |
before 1900 |
1898 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 19 |
Fairy (1898) |
Destroyer |
GB |
before 1900 |
1898 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 20 |
Albatross (1898) |
Destroyer |
GB |
before 1900 |
1898 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 22 |
Angler (1892) |
Destroyer |
GB |
before 1900 |
1892 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 119 |
Dryad (1893) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1893 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 121 |
Skipjack (1889) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1889 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 123 |
Seagull (1889) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1889 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 125 |
Jason (1892) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1892 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 126 |
Bramble (1898) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1898 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 132 |
Edgar (1890) |
Armoured Cruiser |
GB |
before 1900 |
1890 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 134 |
Diana (1897) |
Armoured Cruiser |
GB |
before 1900 |
1897 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 141 |
Fantome (1898) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1898 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 141 |
Rosario (1898) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1898 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 142 |
Algerine (1895) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1895 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 142A |
Racer (1884) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1884 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 143 |
Ant (1870) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1870 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 143B |
Raven (1882) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1882 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NT 1 |
Victoria (121K,Ls,Dampfm.u.Segel) |
Coast Defence Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1859 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NT 4 |
Agamemnon (91K,Ls,Dampfm.u.Segel) |
Coast Defence Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1852 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 2 |
Daring (1893-1912) |
Destroyer |
GB |
before 1900 |
1893 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 3 |
Hasty (1896-1912) |
Destroyer |
GB |
before 1900 |
1896 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 4A |
Banshee (1895-1912) |
Destroyer |
GB |
before 1900 |
1895 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 9 |
Archer (1888-1905) (C 3rd class) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
before 1900 |
1888 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 10 |
Barrosa (1890-1905) (C 3rd class) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
before 1900 |
1890 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 11 |
Bellona (1891-1906) (C 3rd class) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
before 1900 |
1891 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 15 |
Marathon (1887-1905) (C 2nd class) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
before 1900 |
1887 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 16 |
Shannon (1877-1894) (C 1st class) |
Armoured Cruiser |
GB |
before 1900 |
1877 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 18 |
Warspite (1888-1905) (C 1st class) |
Armoured Cruiser |
GB |
before 1900 |
1888 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 19 |
Orlando (1888-1905) (C 1st class) |
Armoured Cruiser |
GB |
before 1900 |
1888 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 22 |
Rattlesnake (1887-1910) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1887 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 23 |
Sandfly (1888-1905) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1888 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 29 |
Albacore (1883-1906) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1883 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 30 |
Prince Albert (1866-99) |
Coast Defence Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1866 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 33 |
Staun (1867-1904) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1867 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 34 |
Redbreast (1889-1910) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1889 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 36 |
Ariel (1871-89) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1871 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 39 |
Albert (1883-1897) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1883 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 39A |
Paluma (1883-1897) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1883 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 40 |
Victoria (1884-86) |
Gunboat |
GB |
before 1900 |
1884 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB nb0 |
Royal William (100K,Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1750 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB 104 |
Temeraire (100K,Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1800 |
Details |
| Albert |
AB 106 |
Britania (100K,Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1757 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1002 |
Sovereign of the Seas (100Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1636 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 1002a |
Royal Sovereign (106Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1685 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2006 |
Royal George(100Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1756 |
Details |
| Aquarius |
AQ 2009 |
Queen Charlotte (100Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1794 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L11 |
Bell Rock, off Arbroath, Scotland (1811) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1811 |
Details |
| GHQ Micronauts |
GHQ B222 |
San Josef (112Kan. Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
|
Details |
| JW-Modelle |
JW 81 |
Ruderkanonenboot mit Hilfssegel (1 Bugkan.) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1776 |
Details |
| JW-Modelle |
JW 87 |
Alert (12 Kan. Kriegskutter) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1777 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPa |
Flaggen/flags Gb weiß/white 1801- |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1801 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPa+ |
Flaggen/flags Gb weiß/white 1801-, groß/large |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1801 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPa- |
Flaggen/flags Gb weiß/white 1801-, klein/small |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1801 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPb |
Flaggen/flags Gb rot/red ab 1801 |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1801 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPb+ |
Flaggen/flags Gb rot/red 1801-, groß/large |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1801 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPb- |
Flaggen/flags Gb rit/red 1801-, klein/small |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1801 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPc |
Flaggen/flags Gb blau/blue 1801- |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1801 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPc+ |
Flaggen /flags Gb blau/blue 1801-, groß/large |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1801 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPi |
Flaggen/flags Gb weiß/white 1707-1800 |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1707 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPi+ |
Flaggen/flags Gb weiß/white 1707-1800, groß/large |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1707 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPj |
Flaggen/flags Gb rot/red 1707-1800 |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1707 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPj+ |
Flaggen/flags Gb rot/red 1707-1800, groß/large |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1707 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPk |
Flaggen/flags Gb blau/blue 1707-1800 |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1707 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPk+ |
Flaggen/flags Gb blau/blue 1707-1800, groß/large |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1707 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B EPn |
Flaggen/flags Eic 1801-1824 |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1801 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B NB22 |
Royal Sovereign (100K, Ls) (3D) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1805 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B NB23 |
Royal Sovereign (100K, Ls) (ausgerannt) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1805 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B SFb |
Signalflaggen/signal flags (1-20) British 1803-1810 |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1803 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B UJ1 |
Union Jack 107-1800 |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1800 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B UJ2 |
Union Jack ab 1801-date |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1801 |
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B UJ2+ |
Union Jack ab 1801-date, groß/large |
Accessory |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1801 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-DU DUB01 |
Royal Charles (100K, Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1673 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-DU DUB02 |
Brittania (100K, Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1682 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-DU DUB03 |
Sovereign of the Seas (100K, Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1651 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-DU DUB18 |
Hazard (10K, Sloop) (2 Stk.) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1744 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-NZ NPB21 |
Swan (14K, Sloop) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1767 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-NZ NPB25 |
Archer (12K, Brigg) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1801 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV-NZ NPM03 |
Favourite (164 Ton Brig Rigged Collier) |
|
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1785 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NS 12 |
Caledonia (120K,Linienschiff) |
sailing warship |
GB |
~1500-1860 |
1800 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84-1 |
Cleopatra (Typ 12I, Batch 2) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84A-1 |
Ajax (Typ 12I, Batch 1) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84B-1 |
Andromeda (Typ 12I, Batch 3) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84C-1 |
Achilles (Typ 12I, Batch 3) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84D-1 |
Leander (Typ 12I, Batch 1) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 333b |
Gurkha (F 122) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 339a |
Eastbourne (Type 12) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 339b |
Blackpool (Type 12) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 349 |
Stirling Castle (M 01) |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
2023 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 15 |
Flugset für Alk 318 (6 x F 35 B, 4 Helikopter und Decksfahrzeuge) |
|
GB |
Post war |
2014 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 17 |
Kampfhubschrauber Apache Ah Mk.1 (Wah-64), Gb, (2) |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK-Z 19 |
Decksladung für Alk 327 Atlantic Conveyor (18 Flugzeuge, 1 Kran) |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 31 |
Ambush (S-120) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2013 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 67 |
Dreadnought (S101) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL F01a |
Southsea - British Railways IOW ferry, (1950-65) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL F02 |
Brading - British Railways IOW ferry, (1949-64) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1949 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL F02a |
Brading - British Rail, corporate blue (1965) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL F03 |
Passenger Ferry - 1950s inter island ferry |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L14a |
Rockall - the rock in the North Atlantic before the lighthouse was added in 1972 |
Lighthouse |
GB |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L16 |
Haulbowline, Carlingford Lough, N. Ireland (1946on) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L22 |
Wolf Rock Lighthouse - between west Cornwall & the Scilly Islands (10km from Lands End) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L22a |
Wolf Rock Lighthouse with helipad, painted as in 2015 |
Lighthouse |
GB |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL MS01 |
Ton-Klasse Minesweeper, 1952 onwards, overall grey |
Minesweeper |
GB |
Post war |
1952 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS08 |
Artful (Astute-Klasse SSN) as in 2015 |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TE02 |
Calshot - 1950 tug/tender, Southampton |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-M 1 |
Amazon (Typ 21) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-M 4 |
Glasgow (Typ 42,1.Gruppe) |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-M 6 |
Broadsword (Typ 22,1.Gruppe) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-M 7 |
Brilliant (Typ 22,1.Gruppe) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC F02 |
HSC Manannan (ex Joint Venture HSV-X1) (Isle of Man Steam Packet Company) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N03 |
Arleigh Burke-Klasse Flight I (mit Decals für Hullnumber 51-54) |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N06 |
Tidespring (A-316) |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
2017 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N07 |
Tiderace (A-317) |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
2018 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N08 |
Tidesurge (A-138) |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
2019 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 13 |
Ladung für DC 10 |
Harbor Part |
GB |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A CV-10 |
Coles Crane used on RN Carriers 1950-90s |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| 1250 Decals |
DEC Mar-001rn |
Marine Pt-Nummern (Minibogen, 1/6 A4): 1x Royal Navy |
Accessory |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 121 |
Amazon (Typ 21) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 167 |
Type 42 Batch 1&2 |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 180 |
Whitby-Klasse (Type 12) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 198 |
Projekt Flottenträger CVA-01 |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 366 |
Cunard Q3 Liner (1:1200) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 449 |
Tenacious (type 16) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1952 |
Details |
| Nordica |
NOR 37 |
Helgaland (Sietas Typ 172) |
Containership |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| Nordica |
NOR 40 |
Maersk Falsterbo (Sietas Typ 172) |
Containership |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| Aamaree |
P 61b |
Ravensturm (SM Kassel '19 mit Eisberg) |
Offshore Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| RoRo-Ferry-Reefer-Models |
RFR 6a |
Pride of Sandwich (1:1200) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 292 H |
Heinrich Ehler (Sietas Typ 178) |
Containership |
GB |
Post war |
2017 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 186 |
ACT 1 |
Containership |
GB |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-06D |
Bishopdale (A128) |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-06R |
Bishopdale (A128) (Reling) |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 507f |
Arromanches (L105) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 515 |
MAC 1010 |
Service Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 522 |
Llandaff (F61) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 526 |
Grafton (F51) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 549 |
Rapid (F138) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1953 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L01a |
Needles - unmanned lighthouse (C21st) with helipad (unbemannter Leuchtturm, 21 Jh.) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L03a |
Eddystone - reef with Smeaton's Tower (C19th) (Riff mit Smeaton's Tower, 19.Jh.) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L03b |
Eddystone - unmanned lighthouse (C21st), with helipad and white water (unbemannt, mit Heli-Pad) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L15a |
Smalls Reef & un-manned lighthouse (C21st) with helipad & white water |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L20a |
Skerryvore - lighthouse and reef with helipad & boiling seas (1970s onwards) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LB03 |
Liverpool-Klasse (1937 on) - many crews preferred these to the SR type! |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL LB04 |
Watson 47ft-Klasse (1955-70s) - many were later re-fitted to self-righting |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A L-41 |
BBc Communications Maintenance Lorry & Trailer 18mm long |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A T-02 |
GB Low Visibility Transfers Sheet of 1198 |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Langton |
LA-AD ADa |
Flaggen, British Red 1620-1707 |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Langton |
LA-AD ADb |
Flaggen, British Blue 1630-1707 |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Langton |
LA-AD ADc |
Flaggen, British White 1630-1702 |
Accessory |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B ISP1 |
Initial Starter Pack: British Squadron (A) at Easy Sail with Courses Furled, 1 x 1st rate, 2 x large 3rd rates, 1 x small 3rd rate |
sailing warship |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B ISP2 |
Initial Starter Pack: British Squadron (B) at Easy Sail with Courses Furled, 1 x 2nd rate, 1 x large 3rd rate, 1 x small 3rd rate, 1 x 5th rate |
sailing warship |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B SP6 |
Starter Pack: British 'At Quarters', 58 gun (Razee'd 74), 64 gun, 6th Rate (28 gun), Sloop (18 gun) |
sailing warship |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Langton |
LA-B SP8 |
Starter Pack: British Heavy Squadron, 64 gun, 44 gun (Razee'd 64), Sloop (18 gun) |
sailing warship |
GB |
|
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L04 |
Hartland Point Lighthouse (1930-1980) - Len Jordan kit, painted |
Lighthouse |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L04a |
Hartland Point Diorama (1930-1980) - CL-L04 + cliffs (Leuchtturm auf großer Klippe mit Ufer) |
Diorama |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS10 |
M2 (seaplane carrier submarine, 1923-27) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TE02a |
Calshot - 1940 tug/tender, Southampton/Clyde |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01 |
Neptune - steam tug, Red Funnel Line, Southampton, 1930s-60s |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01c |
Neptune - steam tug in drab colours, D-day 1944 |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 603 |
Hunt-Klasse (Typ 1) |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 36 |
O-Klasse (1. Gruppe) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N-H 23.1 |
Lagerhaus 1 (Butlers Wharf) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 63 |
MA/SB 1 |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 2 |
Tusa (1942) (ex US) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 3 |
Tid-Klasse (1943) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 4 |
Tanac-Klasse (1943) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 2 |
Brisbane Star (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 3 |
Clan Ferguson (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 4 |
Dorset (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 5 |
Deucalion (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 6 |
Empire Hope (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 7 |
Glenorchy (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 8 |
Melbourne Star (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 9 |
Ohio (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 10 |
Port Chalmers (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 11 |
Rochester Castle (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 12 |
Waimarama (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 13 |
Wairangi (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-11VT |
Assistance (Ar 17, Xanthus-Klasse, Liberty-Schiff Typ EC2-S-C1) Vitrine, Tarnanstrich) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-13D |
Bishopdale (A 128) |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-13R |
Bishopdale (A 128) (Reling) |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1188 |
MA/SB 1 |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1265 |
Phoenix A 1 |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1311 |
Phoenix A 1 (o/Flak, Flut) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1312 |
Phoenix A 1 (o/Flak, Ebbe) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1313 |
Phoenix A 1 (m/Flak, Schleppzustand) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1314 |
Phoenix A 1 (m/Flak, Flut) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1315 |
Phoenix A 1 (m/Flak, Ebbe) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1340 |
Roadway Elemente (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1342 |
Stahl-Schwimmkörper (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1343 |
Bauhilfs-Schwimmkörper (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1344 |
Naval Lighter Pontoon (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1347 |
Verankerungsboot (Slug-Boat) (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1348 |
Kompressorboot (Slug-Boat) (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1351 |
Phoenix A 1 (o/Flak, Dockzustand) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1357 |
Phoenix A 1 (m/Flak, Dockzustand) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat 1-12 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat No. 101 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat No. 102 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 57 |
Swordfish-Klasse (S-Klasse, 1. Gruppe) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1032 |
Phoenix A 1 (Set) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 98 I.bT |
Volage (R41) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 98 I.jT |
Zebra (R81) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 98 I.qT |
Caprice (R01) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01a |
Neptune - steam tug in 1912, as built, led Titanic to berth in Southampton |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01b |
Admiralty H.S. Tug - 1915 steam tug, grey |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Grand Fleet Miniatures |
GFM 101 |
Iron Duke (Zustand 1916 oder 1918 wählbar) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 292a |
Polyanthus (WWI = 5 + 1) |
|
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 310 |
Aquitania (1:1200) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 111 |
Malaya (1:1200) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 112 |
Queen Elizabeth (1:1200) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 112 |
Valiant (1:1200) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 112 |
Warspite (1:1200) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 32a |
Standard-Frachter F1 |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 32b |
Standard-Frachter F1 |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 102 |
A 1 |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 103 |
Vanessa (G 18) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 8 |
Kangaroo (1900) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 10 |
Albacore (1906) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 12 |
Arab (1901) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 23 |
Stag (1900) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 24 |
Taku (1900) (ex Hai Nju) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 25 |
Swale (1905) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 27 |
Garry (1905) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 32 |
Arun (1904) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 33 |
Arno (1915) (ex Liz) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 34 |
Afridi (1907) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 35 |
Ghurka (1907) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 36 |
Cossack (1908) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 37 |
Tartar (1907) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 38 |
Amazon (1908) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 38a |
Nubian (1909) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 39 |
Crusader (1909) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 40 |
Maori (1909) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 42 |
Beagle (1910) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 43 |
Harpy (1910) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 45 |
Acorn (1911) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 47 |
Acheron (1912) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 48 |
Oak (1912) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 50 |
Acasta (1912) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 53 |
Ardent (1913) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 54 |
Lark (1913) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 55 |
Lance (1914) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 56 |
Magic (1914) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 57 |
Mansfield (1915) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 58 |
Manley (1914) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 59 |
Sabrina (1916) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 60 |
Mastiff (1914) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 61 |
Medusa (1915) (ex Lesvos) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 62 |
Radiant (1917) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 63 |
Tirade (1916) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 64 |
Raider (1916) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 65 |
Tarpen (1917) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 66 |
Sabre (1918) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 69 |
Walpole (1918) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 71 |
Talisman (1916) (Flottillenführer) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 74 |
Anzac (1917) (Flottillenführer) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 76 |
A-2 (1904) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 77 |
A-5 (1905) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 90 |
Nautilus (1917) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 113 |
Kinsha (1900) |
Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 116 |
Teal (1903) |
Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 117 |
Blackfly (1916) |
Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 130 |
Maidstone (1914) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 131 |
Ambrose (1915) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 133A |
Challenger (1902) |
Armoured Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 135A |
Bonaventure (1908) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 138 |
Nairiana (1917) |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 138A |
Pegasus (1917) |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 141 |
Cadmus (1900) |
Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 146A |
Atlas (1909) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 147 |
Cracker (1910) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 149A |
Castle-Klasse (1918) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 149B |
Strath-Klasse (1917) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 150 |
Arctic Whale (1916) |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 150A |
Oaraness (1918) |
Netlayer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 5 |
Cobra (1901-1901) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |