|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
| Coastlines |
CL FV04 |
Steam Trawler - ubiquitous 1910-1960s boat |
Fishing Vessel |
|
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA06 |
Szent Istvan, 1918 - capsized and sinking (kieloben und sinkend, grünl.-schmutziger Schiffsrumpf mit "schäumendem Wasser" an den Flanken) |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01a |
Neptune - steam tug in 1912, as built, led Titanic to berth in Southampton |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01b |
Admiralty H.S. Tug - 1915 steam tug, grey |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Dedo |
DEDO 6 |
Transfer 21 (mit 2 Eisenbahnbargen) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
USA |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 54 |
Hansa Brandenburg W13 |
Accessory |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Grand Fleet Miniatures |
GFM 101 |
Iron Duke (Zustand 1916 oder 1918 wählbar) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 85 |
TA 21 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 198 |
AB 1 |
Special Vessel |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 877 |
Talbot (TB 15 + 16) |
Torpedoboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1898 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 879 |
Bailey (TB 21) |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 99 |
Hestia (ab 1936 italienisch Aprilia) |
Freighter |
D |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 256 |
I Bh später Fairplay XIII (1923) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 13 |
Svir (ex Zwarte Zee 1) |
Tug (Navy) |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 13a |
Zwarte Zee 1 |
Tugboat (merchant) |
NL |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 18 |
Pere Marquette 14 |
Ferry |
USA |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA 176 |
Aksel 1 |
Freighter |
TUR |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 58 |
1916/A1 (Entwurf) |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 291 |
Platypus (RAN) (WWI = 1) |
Monitor |
AUS |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 292a |
Polyanthus (WWI = 5 + 1) |
|
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 27 |
Isa Reis (1911) |
Gunboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 32 |
Chiang Chen (1906) |
Gunboat |
CHN |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 38 |
Ermanno Carlotto (1918) |
Gunboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 46 |
Vulcano (1910) |
Gunboat |
P |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 47 |
Aydan Reis (1912) |
Gunboat |
P |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 52 |
Granit (1918) |
Minesweeper |
F |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 53 |
Toba (1911) |
Gunboat |
J |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 56 |
Saga (1912) |
Gunboat |
J |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 66 |
Avalanche (1918) |
Submarine Chaser |
F |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 71A |
Donbory De Lagree (1909) |
River-Gunboat |
F |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 79 |
President Alearo (1917) |
Coast Defence Ship |
ECU |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 82 |
Natsushima (1911-44) |
Minelayer |
J |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 102 |
Iguape (1908) |
Minesweeper |
BRA |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 103 |
Itapemerm (1901) |
Minelayer |
BRA |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 105 |
Jose Bonifacio (1909) |
Survey Vessel |
BRA |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 106 |
Rio Branco (1914) |
Survey Vessel |
BRA |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 112 |
Tacuari (1910) |
Gunboat |
PRY |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 115 |
Chiang Tung (1903) |
Gunboat |
CHN |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 310 |
Aquitania (1:1200) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 312 |
Odin/Christian IX (DSB) (1:1200) |
Ferry |
DK |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 111 |
Malaya (1:1200) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 112 |
Queen Elizabeth (1:1200) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 112 |
Valiant (1:1200) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 112 |
Warspite (1:1200) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 114 |
Peder Skram (1:1100) |
Coast Defence Ship |
DK |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 32a |
Standard-Frachter F1 |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 32b |
Standard-Frachter F1 |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 132 |
Mas 1 |
Patrolboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE-Z 51 |
Hansa-Brandenburg W12 (3 Stck., unbemalt) |
Accessory |
D |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 8 |
A 81 |
Minesweeper |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 102 |
A 1 |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 103 |
Vanessa (G 18) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 62 |
Hannibal (AG 1) |
Survey Vessel |
USA |
1st WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 73 |
Mayflower (PY 19) |
Yacht |
USA |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 74a |
Sacramento (PG 19, weiß/gelb) |
Gunboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1297U |
Unterwasserteil (zu T1297) |
Harbor Part |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1298U |
Unterwasserteil (zu T1298) |
Harbor Part |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 8 |
Kangaroo (1900) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 10 |
Albacore (1906) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 12 |
Arab (1901) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 23 |
Stag (1900) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 24 |
Taku (1900) (ex Hai Nju) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 25 |
Swale (1905) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 27 |
Garry (1905) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 32 |
Arun (1904) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 33 |
Arno (1915) (ex Liz) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 34 |
Afridi (1907) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 35 |
Ghurka (1907) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 36 |
Cossack (1908) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 37 |
Tartar (1907) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 38 |
Amazon (1908) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 38a |
Nubian (1909) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 39 |
Crusader (1909) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 40 |
Maori (1909) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 42 |
Beagle (1910) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 43 |
Harpy (1910) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 45 |
Acorn (1911) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 47 |
Acheron (1912) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 48 |
Oak (1912) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 50 |
Acasta (1912) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 53 |
Ardent (1913) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 54 |
Lark (1913) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 55 |
Lance (1914) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 56 |
Magic (1914) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 57 |
Mansfield (1915) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 58 |
Manley (1914) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 59 |
Sabrina (1916) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 60 |
Mastiff (1914) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 61 |
Medusa (1915) (ex Lesvos) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 62 |
Radiant (1917) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 63 |
Tirade (1916) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 64 |
Raider (1916) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 65 |
Tarpen (1917) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 66 |
Sabre (1918) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 69 |
Walpole (1918) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 71 |
Talisman (1916) (Flottillenführer) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 74 |
Anzac (1917) (Flottillenführer) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 76 |
A-2 (1904) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 77 |
A-5 (1905) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 90 |
Nautilus (1917) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 113 |
Kinsha (1900) |
Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 116 |
Teal (1903) |
Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 117 |
Blackfly (1916) |
Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 130 |
Maidstone (1914) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 131 |
Ambrose (1915) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 133A |
Challenger (1902) |
Armoured Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 135A |
Bonaventure (1908) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 138 |
Nairiana (1917) |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 138A |
Pegasus (1917) |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 141 |
Cadmus (1900) |
Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 146A |
Atlas (1909) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 147 |
Cracker (1910) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 149A |
Castle-Klasse (1918) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 149B |
Strath-Klasse (1917) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 150 |
Arctic Whale (1916) |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 150A |
Oaraness (1918) |
Netlayer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 159 |
Aetos (1911) |
Destroyer |
GRC |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 164 |
K-1 M Gardeyn (1905) |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 167 |
Draak (1907) |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 168 |
Tangka (1903) |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 169 |
G-1-Klasse (1904) |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 170 |
O-1-Klasse (1905) |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 171 |
O-2-Klasse (1911) |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 172 |
O-6-Klasse (1916) |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 173 |
O-7-Klasse (1916) |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 178 |
A-1-Klasse (1913) |
Submarine |
N |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 185 |
America (1904) |
Gunboat |
PER |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 188 |
No 2-Klasse (1900) |
Torpedoboat |
N |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 189 |
Espadarte (1912) |
Submarine |
P |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 190 |
Foca (1916) |
Submarine |
P |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 192 |
Issac Peral (1916) |
Submarine |
E |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 193 |
A-1-Klasse (1917) |
Submarine |
E |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 196 |
Hvalen (1909) |
Submarine |
S |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 198 |
Samsun (1915) |
Torpedoboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 200 |
Sultanhisar (1906) |
Torpedoboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 202 |
Saffo (1905) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 203 |
Pegaso (1905) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 204 |
Airone (1907) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 205 |
Canopa (1907) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 206 |
Calipso (1907) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 210 |
Gabbiano (1907) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 211 |
PN-1-Klasse (1911) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 212 |
39-RM-Klasse (1915) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 213 |
40-PN-Klasse (1916) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 214 |
70-OL-Klasse (1918) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 218 |
Ballila (1915) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 219 |
Pacinotti (1916) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 220 |
Barbarigo (1918) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 222 |
Glauco (1905) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 223 |
Foca (1909) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 224 |
Argo (1912) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 225 |
Atropa (1913) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 226 |
Nautilus (1913) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 227 |
G. Ferraris (1914) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 228 |
Argonauta (1915) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 229 |
F-Klasse (1916) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 230 |
N-Klasse (1918) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 236 |
Aigrette (1904) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 237 |
Argonaute (1905) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 238 |
Emeraude (1906) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 240 |
Archimede (1909) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 241 |
Mariotte (1911) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 242 |
A Bourgois (1912) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 243 |
Gustav Zede (1913) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 245 |
Amphitrite (1914) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 247 |
Diane (1916) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 247A |
Daphne (1915) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 249 |
Lagrange (1917) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 250 |
Armide (1915) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 265 |
Aeger (1903) |
Gunboat |
N |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 269 |
Braxen (1916) |
Submarine |
S |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 270 |
Gadden (1915) |
Submarine |
S |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 277 |
Cadarso (1914) |
Destroyer |
E |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 282 |
B1-Klasse (1907) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 283 |
C-Klasse (1906) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 284 |
D-Klasse (1909) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 284 |
O-Klasse (1918) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 285 |
E/F-Klasse (1911) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 286 |
G1-Klasse (1911) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 288 |
G4-Klasse (1912) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 290 |
K-1-Klasse (1913) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 291 |
L-1-Klasse (1915) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 292 |
L-5-Klasse (1916) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 293 |
M1-Klasse (1915) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 294 |
AA-1-Klasse (1918) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 295 |
N-4-Klasse (1916) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 295A |
N-1-Klasse (1906) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 296 |
O-Klasse (1917) (Group I) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 296A |
O-Klasse (1917) (Group II) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 297 |
R-1-Klasse (1918) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 298 |
R-21-Klasse (1918) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 301 |
Karp (1907) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 302 |
Nerpa (1913) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 302A |
Narval (1914) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 304 |
Alligator (1908) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 305 |
Beluga-Klasse (1905) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 306 |
Bonifaz (1910) |
Gunboat |
E |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 309 |
No-6-Klasse (1905) |
Submarine |
J |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 310 |
No-13-Klasse (1912) |
Submarine |
J |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 315 |
Kasagi (1902) |
Torpedoboat |
J |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 329 |
Bagley TB-24 (1900) |
Torpedoboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 332 |
Makrel (1907) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 333 |
Lake-Klasse (1905) |
Torpedoboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 334 |
Minoga (1908) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 339 |
Gaidamak (1905) |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 340 |
Ukraina (1904) |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 360 |
Extremadura (1900) |
Armoured Cruiser |
E |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 360 |
Habana (1912) |
Gunboat |
CUB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 361 |
Reina Regente (1906) |
Armoured Cruiser |
E |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 364 |
Donna Maria De Molina (1906) |
Torpedoboat |
E |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 368 |
Dristigaeten (1900) |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 369A |
Svardfisken (1914) |
Submarine |
S |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 377 |
Chiang His (1912) |
Destroyer |
CHN |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 380 |
Habana (1912) |
Gunboat |
CUB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 382 |
Baire (1906) |
Gunboat |
CUB |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 386 |
Cuba (1911) (Sloop) |
|
CUB |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 395 |
RD-15-Klasse (1916) |
Minesweeper |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 396 |
RD-3-Klasse (1916) |
Minesweeper |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 397 |
RD-15-Klasse (1916) |
Minesweeper |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 421 |
Acre (1904) |
River-Gunboat |
BRA |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 429 |
Save (1907) |
Gunboat |
P |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 435 |
Malatia (1908) |
Gunboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Target |
TV 5 |
Cobra (1901-1901) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 140 |
Hamburg 1611 |
Freighter |
D |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 14 |
German WW1 battlecruiser, GK10 (Entwurf) |
Battlecruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 17 |
German WW1 battleship L.20e (Entwurf) |
Battleship |
D |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |