|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
| Coastlines |
CL BB02 |
Barrage Balloon x2 (USA 1942-45 & Allied invasion fleets 1943-45) |
Airship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02 |
Gneisenau in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02a |
Scharnhorst in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L04 |
Hartland Point Lighthouse (1930-1980) - Len Jordan kit, painted |
Lighthouse |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L04a |
Hartland Point Diorama (1930-1980) - CL-L04 + cliffs (Leuchtturm auf großer Klippe mit Ufer) |
Diorama |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA09 |
USS Oklahoma, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack (bei Pearl Harbor gekentertes Schlachtschiff, "Zustand" 1942) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA10 |
USS Utah, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA17 |
Kaiserin, 1936 - shortened airlocks, being readied for towing away for scrap |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA17a |
Kaiserin, 1936 - tall airlocks & rigged |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS10 |
M2 (seaplane carrier submarine, 1923-27) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TE02a |
Calshot - 1940 tug/tender, Southampton/Clyde |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01 |
Neptune - steam tug, Red Funnel Line, Southampton, 1930s-60s |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01c |
Neptune - steam tug in drab colours, D-day 1944 |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG02 |
Steam Salvage Tug - 1920s-30s, buff upper-works, 2 masts |
Tugboat (merchant) |
|
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG02a |
Steam Salvage Tug - 1945-1960s, white upper-works, one mast |
Tugboat (merchant) |
|
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 42 |
Unitas 9 |
Whaler |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 19 |
A-19 Schwaneck |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 119 |
H-Klasse (Plan 39) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 6 |
Spähkreuzer 1939 (Projekt) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 129 |
Jason (ex Herkules ab 1935 Udssr) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 160b |
Bremerhaven (ab 1940 Teiun Maru) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 347 |
Bremen (BV 77) (später Hs 09) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 423 |
Fortuna SG 127 (später V1912) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 27c |
Fischdampfer BX 379 |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1948 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 398 |
Fahrzeuge der 30er Jahre / vehicles from the 1930s |
Accessory |
|
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 264 |
Marxist (R) ex AG-25 (späterer Name ab 1934: "A-3") |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 2 |
Tusa (1942) (ex US) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 3 |
Tid-Klasse (1943) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 4 |
Tanac-Klasse (1943) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 5 |
H-1-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 6 |
H-27-Klasse (1943) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 7 |
H-33-Klasse (1943) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 8 |
T-1-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 9 |
T-10-Klasse (1942) Type 51 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 10 |
T-208-Klasse (1943) Type 25 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 11 |
T-241-Klasse (1943) Type 38 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 12 |
T-468-Klasse (1943) Type 36 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 13 |
T-1001-Klasse (1944) Type 15 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 14 |
T-1864-Klasse (1944) 25 Ton |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 15 |
TM-4-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 16 |
PT-95-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 17 |
PT-1-Klasse (1939) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 18 |
PT-3-Klasse (1939) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 19 |
PT-6-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 20 |
PT-6(II)-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 21 |
PT-8-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 22 |
PT-9-Klasse (1940) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 23 |
PT-69-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 24 |
PT-70-Klasse (1942) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 26 |
Dogan (1926) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
TUR |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 28 |
Bredskar (1940) |
Minesweeper |
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 28A |
Arnholma (1940) |
Minesweeper |
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 29 |
M-3-Klasse (1940) |
Minesweeper |
S |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 30 |
VMV-1-Klasse (1930) |
Patrolboat |
SF |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 31 |
Jägaren (1932) |
Patrolboat |
S |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 34 |
Azio (1927) |
Minelayer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 35 |
Buccari (1926) |
Minelayer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 39 |
M-1-Klasse (1939) |
Minesweeper |
NL |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 42 |
Faro (1927) |
Gunboat |
P |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 54 |
Kutaka (1921) |
Gunboat |
J |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 57 |
Amazonas (1934) |
Gunboat |
PER |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 58 |
MTB-15-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
S |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 59 |
MTB-21-Klasse (1942) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
S |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 60 |
Star Skudder (1925) |
Submarine Chaser |
S |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 61 |
M-1-Klasse (1937) |
Minesweeper |
S |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 62 |
Aivrhisar (1940) |
Minelayer |
TUR |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 65 |
Ahven (1936-61) |
Submarine Chaser |
SF |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 69 |
Astrolabe (1920) |
|
F |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 70 |
Francis Garnier (1927) |
River-Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 72 |
Argus (1922) |
River-Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 74 |
RD-1-Klasse (1938) |
Minesweeper |
IT |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 76 |
Napo (1920) |
Gunboat |
PER |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 80 |
Amiral Mouchez (1945) |
Survey Vessel |
F |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 81 |
Hirashima (1940) |
Minelayer |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 83 |
Kamone (1928) |
Minelayer |
J |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 84 |
Hatsutaka (1938) |
Minelayer |
J |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 85 |
Kamishima (1945) |
Minelayer |
J |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 86 |
Hashidate (1939) |
Gunboat |
J |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 87 |
Ataka (1920) |
Gunboat |
J |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 88 |
Guanajuato (1934) (Sloop) |
Gunboat |
MEX |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 89 |
Krakatau (1924) |
Minelayer |
NL |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 91 |
Pro Patria (1930) |
Gunboat |
PRY |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 92 |
Humaita (1930) |
Gunboat |
POL |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 94 |
Warszawa (1922) |
Gunboat |
POL |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 95 |
Azevia (1941) |
Fishery Protecting Ship |
P |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 99 |
Salto (1935) |
Submarine Chaser |
URY |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 101 |
Parnahyba (1937) |
Gunboat |
BRA |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 111 |
Imanta (1926) |
Minesweeper |
LTU |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 114 |
Tatunge (1933) |
Gunboat |
CHN |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 116 |
Babr (1931) (Sloop) |
Gunboat |
IRN |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 116A |
Charogy (1931) (Sloop) |
Gunboat |
IRN |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 119 |
Vyanik (1942) |
Minelayer |
TUR |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 37 |
TA 9-12 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 37T |
TA 9 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 50a |
TA 19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 1 |
Almeria Lykes (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 2 |
Brisbane Star (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 3 |
Clan Ferguson (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 4 |
Dorset (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 5 |
Deucalion (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 6 |
Empire Hope (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 7 |
Glenorchy (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 8 |
Melbourne Star (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 9 |
Ohio (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 10 |
Port Chalmers (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 11 |
Rochester Castle (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 12 |
Waimarama (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 13 |
Wairangi (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 14 |
Santa Elisa (Typ C2-G) (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Pader |
PB 26 |
Sedov (4-Mast-Bark Sail 90) |
Barque |
SU |
2nd WW |
1990 |
Details |
| Pader |
PB 27 |
Sedov (4-Mast-Bark Sail 90, Schräglage) |
Barque |
SU |
2nd WW |
1990 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 56 |
Bountiful (AH 9) |
Hospitalship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 71 |
Blackhawk (AD 9) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 74 |
Sacramento (PG 19, grau, vU) |
Gunboat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 75 |
Curlew (AM 69) |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 87 |
North Star (WPG-59) |
Patrolboat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 92 |
Sacramento (PG 19) |
Gunboat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002/I RV |
Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (26. Mai 1941) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002/II RV |
Bismarck (13.-25. April 1941) (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1003b/I RV |
Scharnhorst (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (März Bb 1943) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1003b/II RV |
Scharnhorst (Sept. 1943) (bespannt, Reling, Bb Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1321 |
Mission Bay (CVE 59) (Casablanca-Kl.) |
Escort Carrier |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1324a |
Santee (ex AO 29 ex Seakay) |
Escort Carrier |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 544 |
Tintagel Castle (K 399) |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 544a |
Denbigh Castle (K 696) |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 235 |
BKA 19 |
River-Gunboat |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 238 |
BKA 90 |
River-Gunboat |
SU |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 240 |
BKA 39 |
River-Gunboat |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 292 |
MAZA W 9 |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1147 |
AF 17 (ex F399) (AFP Typ C3) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1149 |
AF 83 (ex F809) (AFP Typ D1) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1792 |
RA 9 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2091 |
A 9 |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 175 |
K-11-Klasse (1919) |
Submarine |
NL |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 379 |
Kiang Tai (1937)???? |
Gunboat |
CHN |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 391 |
Paralos (1925) |
Minelayer |
GRC |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
O-Klasse (O16, O19, O20, O21 - O27) |
Submarine |
NL |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
O-Klasse (O9 - O11, O12 - O15) |
Submarine |
NL |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1018 |
Naikatei-Klasse (Nr.3537, 19m-Typ) |
River-Gunboat |
J |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 37 |
TA-9-13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 37 D |
TA 9-13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 37bT |
TA-9 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 50a |
TA-19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 95iT |
Banckert (G 09) |
Destroyer |
NL |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 95jT |
Quilliam (G 09) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 98 I.rT |
Zealous (R39) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 153 |
Chant 69 |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 4K |
Montana (Projekt 1942/43) (Bausatz) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |