|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 79 |
Westfalen |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 74 |
Westfalen |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 517 |
Westfalen |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 527a |
Wale |
Accessory |
D |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 605 |
van Galen |
Destroyer |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Valen (Minenleger) |
Submarine |
S |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 721 |
Valen |
Submarine |
S |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 90 |
Valen |
Submarine |
S |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 72 |
Vale |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 72a |
Vale |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 8 |
U-Boot Bunkerwerft Valentin |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 314 |
Tjitjalengka |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 315 |
Tjitjalengka |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 316 |
Tjitjalengka |
Transport (Personnel) |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 149 |
Swale |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 307 |
Sven Salen |
Freighter |
S |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 307a |
Sven Salen |
Freighter |
S |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 307b |
Sven Salen |
Freighter |
S |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 307c |
Sven Salen |
Freighter |
S |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 307d |
Sven Salen |
Freighter |
S |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Förde |
FD 44 |
SP-176 Valeria |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| R. Areschoug |
RA 6d |
Sälen |
Freighter |
S |
2nd WW |
1955 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 70 |
Salem (CM 11) |
Minelayer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 38B |
Saale Maß Kahn |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1101bS |
Prince Of Wales (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1101bV |
Prince Of Wales (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit.) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134503 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 70 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Eagle |
E 54 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1101b |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pyro |
PY 379 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV H-2420 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV 5135 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 105B |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 43 |
Porto Alegre II |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 100d |
Porto Alegre |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 23 |
Palestro-Klasse |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 323 |
Palestro |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 507 |
Palermo |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N10 |
Palermo |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Omaha, Raleigh, Concord, Memphis, Marblehead, Milwaukee, Detroit, Trenton, Richmond, Cinncinati |
Light Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 64 |
Nightingale |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 60a |
Magdalene Vinnen II (4-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 107 |
Magdalena |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Maestrale, Grecale, Libeccio, Scirocco |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Grifo |
GF 34 |
Maestrale |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RItN 503 |
Maestrale |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1561 |
Maestrale |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1561 T |
Maestrale |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Unicorn |
UN |
Lauderdale (Hunt-Klasse, 2nd) |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Trident |
T 1345 |
Landungsponton Whale (Flut) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1272 |
Landungsponton Whale |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B ADD14A |
La Valette (DD-448) |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| H2O |
H2O 10 |
Kalev |
Submarine |
EST |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1167a |
Hunt I - Liddesdale |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 37B |
Groß-Saale Maß Kahn |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 312 |
Grecale |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 157 |
Grecale |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM10 |
Gogovale |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 69 |
Goatfell (ex Caledonia) (Flakschiff) |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 61 |
Gerusalemme |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1564 |
Generale-Klasse |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 314 |
Generale Achille Papa |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Folgore, Lampo, Baleno, Fulmine |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Farragut-Klasse: Farragut, Hull, Dale, Dewey, Macdonough, Monaghan, Aylwan, Warden |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 49b |
Ennerdale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 25SR |
Eaglesdale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 22SR |
Dingledale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 49/1 |
Dewdale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 5 |
Destroyer 1 & 2 (evtl. Alesund-Klasse?) |
Destroyer |
N |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-05R |
Derwentdale (Royal Fleet Auxiliary) (Reling) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-05 |
Derwentdale |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Dardo, Strale, Freccia, Saetta |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 516 |
Canalejas |
Gunboat |
E |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 4 |
Caledonia (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1970 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 43a |
Caledonia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1221 |
Caledonia |
Training Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 34 |
Caledonia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 49 |
Cairndale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-SM 5 |
Broomdale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-13R |
Bishopdale (A 128) (Reling) |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-13D |
Bishopdale (A 128) |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-13 |
Bishopdale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-06a |
Bishopdale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 506 |
Baleares |
Heavy Cruiser |
E |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1034 |
Baleares |
Heavy Cruiser |
E |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 155 |
Arndale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1155 |
Arndale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 105 |
Alexander Von Humboldt |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 105c |
Alexander Von Humboldt |
Research Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 350 |
Alex van Opstal |
Freighter |
BEL |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Smaers |
PSB 10 |
Alex van Opstal |
Freighter |
BEL |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 370 |
Alesia |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 3 |
Alemania |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 3 N |
Alemania |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 64 |
Aleksandr Mozhaisky |
Passenger Ship |
SU |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 339 |
Aleda E. Lutz |
Hospitalship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 339 |
Aleda E. Lutz |
Hospitalship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 125 |
Alecto |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1137 |
Airedale |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 49a |
Abbeydale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 19SR |
Abbeydale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |