|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
X |
|
| Delphin |
Del 78 |
ZH 1 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 51 |
ohne Namen |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 63 |
Sperrbrecher 15 Taronga |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1026 |
Michel |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1066T |
Hermes ZG-3 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 13 |
Schulschiff (Planung) |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 13a |
Entwurf G,H |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 23 |
Hermes |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 52 |
SP-24 Waldtraut Horn |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 52a |
Sperrbrecher 24 (Tarnanstrich) |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 59 |
SP-172 Ophelia |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 84 |
NT 25 Hugo |
Netlayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 86b |
Robert Möhring |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 210 |
Oberhausen |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 214 |
Strahl |
Special Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 218 |
Heluan |
Torpedo Prepairing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 226a |
Scharhörn |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| U9 |
U-9 14 |
Hamburg |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| U9 |
U-9 15 |
ZH 1 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 104 |
Boschdijk |
Target Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 41a |
Eisenbahngeschütz Neue Bruno |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 66 |
Krischan der Grosse |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 92 |
Herkules |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 178e |
Selbstfahrlafette (10,5 cm) |
Accessory |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 190 |
C 25-28 (Sperrübungsfahrzeug) |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 259 |
Aschau |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 276 |
HV 12 |
Patrolboat |
D |
before 1900 |
1942 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 30 |
KFK Kriegs-Fischkutter |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 30 T |
KFK Kriegs-Fischkutter |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 41 |
Weichsel |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 955 |
Falke (Schleuderschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 957 |
Bussard (Schleuderschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1039 |
Hugo Zeye |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1039aT |
Hugo Zeye |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1053 |
Kriemhild (Donauflottille) |
River-Gunboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1053N |
Kriemhild (Donauflottille) |
River-Gunboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1142 |
F 212 (MFP Typ B, Sperrbrecher) |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1370 |
Drache (ex Zmaj) |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1573 |
Harle (Wasserboot) |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 30bSR |
KFK (Minensucher) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 7 |
U-Boot Bunker Nordsee III Helgoland |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 23 |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 10,2cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 23T |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 10,2cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 39 |
F3 Hai |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 96a |
Panther |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 96ad |
Panther |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1003S |
Scharnhorst (Sonderbemalung Kanaldurchbruch) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1003V |
Scharnhorst (Kanaldurchbruch, bespannt, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 21a |
Panther |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 36 |
ZH 1 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-N 3 |
Hein Godenwind (3-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
D |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-X 10 |
Drache (ex Zmaj) |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 52 |
Karin Bornhofen |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 41 |
Hindenburg |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 54 |
Sperrbrecher 7 Sauerland |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 134 |
Wachtfels II |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 15b |
FLJ 28 (Simon Von Utrecht) |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 209 |
Elbe (ex Wilhelm Boltz) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 301 |
Harle |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Albert |
AL-P 2 |
H 42 |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Comet |
CT |
Scharnhorst-Klasse |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 5 |
RA 4 (ex CH 18) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 2007a |
Strahl |
Special Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG45 |
Siebelfähre |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG47 |
Siebelfähre Ari. Träger |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 21 |
Dräger (ohne Flugzeuge) |
Escort Carrier |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.