Photo | Manufacturer | No. | Name | Type | Nation | Era | Year rep. | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X | X | |||||||
Revell | REV 5812 | Seenotkreuzer Hermann Marwede (1:200) | Sea Rescue Ship | D | Post war | 2003 | Details | |
Nordica | NOR 24 | Mary Ann (Sietas Typ 160) | Containership | D | Post war | 1998 | Details | |
Nordica | NOR 13 | Maris (Sietas Typ 151) | Containership | D | Post war | 1995 | Details | |
Hammonia | HAM 394 | MA 1 Y1678 (Kl. 945) | Service Vessel | D | Post war | 1992 | Details | |
RODKLING | RK-H 7/1 | Güterzug, unbemalt, Diesellok V100, 8 Waggons mit Containern | Accessory | D | Post war | 1990 | Details | |
RODKLING | RK-H 7/2 | Güterzug, unbemalt, Diesellok V100, 8 Containerwaggons, Container beschriftet | Accessory | D | Post war | 1990 | Details | |
Grzybowski | G 65 | Marjon (Sietas Typ 115) | Freighter | D | Post war | 1982 | Details | |
Hammonia | HAM 204 | Smaragd / Rubin / Saphir (Sietas-Typ 104a) | Coaster | D | Post war | 1980 | Details | |
Hammonia | HAM 122 | Martina (SC 15) (Krabbenkutter) | Fishing Vessel | D | Post war | 1969 | Details | |
RODKLING | RK-H 6/1 | Güterzug, unbemalt, Dampflok Br87, 9 verschiedene Waggons (1930-1960) | Accessory | D | Post war | 1950 | Details | |
Trident | T 1025 | MAL 13 | Landing Ship | D | 2nd WW | 1944 | Details | |
Rhenania | RS-KM 18 | MAL 13-36 | Landing Ship | D | 2nd WW | 1944 | Details | |
Rhenania | RS-KM 18D | MAL 13-36 | Landing Ship | D | 2nd WW | 1944 | Details | |
Förde | FD 174 | MA 1 | Minesweeper | D | 2nd WW | 1943 | Details | |
Rhenania | RS-KM 19 | MAL 1-12 | Landing Ship | D | 2nd WW | 1943 | Details | |
Rhenania | RS-KM 19D | MAL 1-12 | Landing Ship | D | 2nd WW | 1943 | Details | |
Spidernavy | SN-NT 1003b/I RV | Scharnhorst (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (März Bb 1943) | Battleship | D | 2nd WW | 1943 | Details | |
Hammonia | HAM 354 | MA 1 = Vs 1201 (ex dänisch Sölöven) | Minesweeper | D | 2nd WW | 1943 | Details | |
Trident | T 291 | MAZA W 1 | Barge | D | 2nd WW | 1942 | Details | |
Youngerman | YSM 18 | German Kriegsmarine light cruiser KH.1 | Light Cruiser | D | 2nd WW | 1941 | Details | |
Spidernavy | SN-NT 1002/I RV | Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (26. Mai 1941) | Battleship | D | 2nd WW | 1941 | Details | |
Spidernavy | SN-NT 1002/II RV | Bismarck (13.-25. April 1941) (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) | Battleship | D | 2nd WW | 1941 | Details | |
Clydeside | CLY 9 | Leberecht Maass-Klasse (Z 1-14) | Destroyer | D | 2nd WW | 1939 | Details | |
RODKLING | RK-H 3-Dio | St. Pauli Landungsbrücken-Diorama, 5-tlg. (Rk-Ha 3/1-3/4, Elbtunnel) | Diorama | D | 2nd WW | 1938 | Details | |
RODKLING | RK-H 3/1-4 | St. Pauli Landungsbrücken-Diorama (4-tlg. mit Grundplatte "Wasser/Land", 27 x 15 cm) | Diorama | D | 2nd WW | 1938 | Details | |
Wiking | WM 31D | Leberecht Maas Z1 | Destroyer | D | 2nd WW | 1937 | Details | |
Eagle | E 32 | Leberecht Maass (Z 1) | Destroyer | D | 2nd WW | 1937 | Details | |
Framburg | F 110 | Leberecht Maass (Z 1) | Destroyer | D | 2nd WW | 1937 | Details | |
Framburg Copy | F-CO 90 | Leberecht Maass (Z 1) | Destroyer | D | 2nd WW | 1937 | Details | |
Bessarabis | BE G15 | Leberecht Maass (Z 1) | Destroyer | D | 2nd WW | 1937 | Details | |
Pilot | PI-K 136a | Leberecht Maass (Z 1) (1:1200) | Destroyer | D | 2nd WW | 1937 | Details | |
Youngerman | YSM 14 | German WW1 battlecruiser, GK10 (Entwurf) | Battlecruiser | D | 1st WW | 1918 | Details | |
Youngerman | YSM 17 | German WW1 battleship L.20e (Entwurf) | Battleship | D | 1st WW | 1917 | Details | |
JW-Modelle | JW 28 | Mainzer Nachbau 1 | historical | D | Ancient | 406 | Details | |
Conrad-Hansa | CO-S 10507 | Elisabeth Russ (Maßstab 1:1000) | Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship | D | Post war | Details | ||
1250 Decals | DEC Mar-001bm | Marine Pt-Nummern (Minibogen, 1/6 A4): 1x Bundesmarine | Accessory | D | Post war | Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.