|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
| Sirene |
SI 38 |
Monob I |
Special Vessel |
USA |
2nd WW |
1977 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 87 |
Nabob |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1952 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS 7 |
Robin Trent |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1951 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 61a |
Robin Trent |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1951 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 983 |
Cristobal Colon |
Frigate |
DOM |
2nd WW |
1950 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 13 |
Esso Kobenhavn |
Tanker |
DK |
2nd WW |
1948 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 13a |
Esso Kobenhavn (in Ballast) |
Tanker |
DK |
2nd WW |
1948 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 111c |
Pobjeda |
Passenger Ship |
SU |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 14aSR |
Robert Middleton |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 210a |
Oberhausen |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 67 |
Niobe |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 53 |
Robert Bornhofen |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 71 |
Niobe |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1295 |
Prince Robert |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 210b |
Oberhausen |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 10 |
Prince Robert |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 309 |
Sobieski |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1135 |
Frobisher |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 86b |
Robert Möhring |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 210 |
Oberhausen |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 168 |
Kotobuki Maru |
Transport (Personnel) |
J |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 28 |
Mobile City |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 89a |
Mobile City |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1005 |
Jacob van Heemskerck |
Light Cruiser |
NL |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1135 |
Frobisher |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1135V |
Frobisher (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitr.) |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 89a |
Mobile City |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1107 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 165 |
WBS 2 Coburg |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 114 |
Bolkoburg |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 24 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1095 |
Jacob van Heemskerck |
Light Cruiser |
NL |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 301J |
Aoba |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 802B |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 43 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1107V |
Roberts (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 28 |
Mobile City |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 510 |
Obraszowy |
Destroyer |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 36 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 39 |
Aoba |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 47 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1234 |
Aoba |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 601 |
Jacob van Heemskerck |
Light Cruiser |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 133 |
SP-C Robert Bornhofen |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 184 |
Schiff 9 Koblenz |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 2 |
Cobra (II) |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 36 |
Mobiltrader |
Tanker |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 14SR |
Robert Middleton |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 20 |
Robert Middleton |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1234V |
Aoba (getakelt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 185 |
Robin Locksley |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 171b |
WBS 2 Coburg |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 17 |
Robert Middleton |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 529a |
Robert Ley |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1205 |
Oberon |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 133a |
Robert Bornhofen |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 62 |
Robert Ley |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 241 |
Robert Ley |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 241N |
Robert Ley |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 54a |
Cobra |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 308 |
Sobieski |
Passenger Ship |
POL |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 529 |
Robert Ley |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 65 |
Coburg |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 101c |
Oboro |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 101cd |
Oboro |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 15c-S |
Oboro |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 138 |
Jakob |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 215 |
Robert Müller 7 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 540 |
Sachsen (Robbenfänger) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 166 |
Robert Middleton |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 32 |
Hobart |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Alfieri, Carducci, Gioberti, Oriani |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 56 |
Z5 Paul Jacobi |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 227 |
Hobart |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 80 |
Frobisher |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 243 |
Sierra Cordoba |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 25 |
Sydney, Perth, Hobart |
Light Cruiser |
AUS |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE G20 |
Torpedoboote |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pier Head Models |
PHF 52b |
Coburg |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 162 |
Robin |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 29 |
Yakobinets |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI nb0 |
Frachter (Ostasiastisk Kompani-Typ) (Probemodell, unfertiges Modell) |
Freighter |
S |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-M 02 |
Robert W. Stewart |
Tanker |
USA |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 106 |
Krassin ex Swiatogor (Probemodell, unfertiges Modell) |
Icebreaker |
SU |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 315 |
Aoba |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 415 |
Aobe |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 32 |
Cobra |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 32N |
Cobra (II) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| G. Schittek |
GS 37 |
Cobra |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 119D |
Cobra |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 6 |
Robert L. Holt |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 54 |
Cobra |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Kinugasa, Aoba |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 23 |
Emerald, Frobisher, Hawkins |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 54 |
Oberon-Klasse, Odin-Klasse (O-Klasse) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 585b |
Sierra Cordoba |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1390 |
Dobbin |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 9 |
Sierra Cordoba |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 36 |
Sierra Cordoba |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 576 |
Coblenz |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 38 |
Köbenhavn (5-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
DK |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 2002 |
Niobe |
Freighter |
DK |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA nb0 |
Rennkutter Nobile |
Yacht |
D |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Unicorn |
UN 13 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 88 |
Robin Locksley |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Eskader |
ESK |
New-Mexico-Klasse (unsicher ob ESK) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Kehi |
KEHI 869 |
Cobra |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 64 |
Typ 1936A (Mob) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RNN 304 |
Jacob van Heemskerck |
Light Cruiser |
NL |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.