|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
| Fleetline |
FL 67 |
Victor-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N13 |
Tyne (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 316b |
Tümmler-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
DDR |
Post war |
1953 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10016 |
Tümmler-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
DDR |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N19 |
Trent (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2020 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S03 |
Trafalgar-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 508 |
Trafalgar-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N18 |
Tamar (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2020 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU79 |
Sibir-Klasse |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 34 |
Severodvinsk / Sewerodwinsk (Antar-Klasse) |
Submarine |
RUS |
Post war |
|
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N14 |
Severn (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S40 |
Permit-Klasse (Thresher-Klasse) |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU50 |
Pamir-Klasse |
Tug (Navy) |
SU |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU24 |
Oscar-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| Gorky |
GO 6 |
Oscar-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10328 |
Oscar-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 710 |
November-Klasse (mod.) |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 22 |
November-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 26 |
November-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 42 |
November-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 42b |
November-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N15 |
Mersey (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N17 |
Medway (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2019 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 118 |
Marine Protector-Klasse |
Coast Guard |
USA |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB6a |
Leander-Klasse (mit Ikara) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10108 |
Kondor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
DDR |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 694 |
Komar-Klasse |
Missile Boat |
SU |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 96 |
Keeper-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
Post war |
1996 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 05 |
K-3 Leninski Komsomol (November-Klasse) |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 35 |
K-27 (Project 645, November-Klasse) |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 62 |
K-222 (Projekt 661 Anchar-Klasse, Papa-Klasse) |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 19 |
Jaguar-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
NAM |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 1 |
Jaguar-Klasse |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 97D |
Jaguar-Klasse |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
Post war |
1956 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N16 |
Forth (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2018 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10201 |
Dnjepr-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S52 |
Delta III-Klasse (Project 667Dr, Klamar-Klasse) |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N12 |
Clyde (River-Klasse) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
2007 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 426 |
Cleopatra (Exocet version Leander-Klasse) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 46 |
Barb (Thresher-Klasse/Permit-Klasse) |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 425 |
Arethusa (Ikara version Leander-Klasse) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 427 |
Andromeda (Seawolf version Leander-Klasse) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU48 |
Amur-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU5 |
Amur-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10178 |
Amur-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU32 |
Alligator-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 424 |
Achilles (gun version Leander-Klasse) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.