|
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
| Aria Master |
AM-W 11 |
San Juan (Klasse TR 1700) |
Submarine |
ARG |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 207 |
U 31 |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 207a |
U 31 (Vollrumpf im Dock) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 207b |
U 31 (auf Schienenhelgen) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 237 |
U 35 (Klasse 212 A) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 239 |
U 1 |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 239a |
U 1 (als Erprobungsboot) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 08-2 |
U-35 (S 185, Typ 212A) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 08-3 |
U-34 (S 184, Typ 212A) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
2007 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 43 |
U-5 (U-184, Typ 205) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 44 |
U-10 (U-189, Typ 205 mod.) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 55 |
U 1 (Typ 201, S 180) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 61 |
U 24 (Typ 206, S 173) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 66 |
Typ 205 ex U 1 |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Dreamyacht |
DY |
U-31-Klasse (Typ 212A) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 82 |
U-1 |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 336 |
U 13-30 (Typ 206) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10144 |
U-1 |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 31 |
Ambush (S-120) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2013 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 67 |
Dreadnought (S101) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS08 |
Artful (Astute-Klasse SSN) as in 2015 |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 49 |
Shishumar (S-44, Typ 209/1500) |
Submarine |
IND |
Post war |
|
Details |
| F-Toys |
FT 6.02 A |
Soryu (SS 501, Vollrumpf, Antennen/Periskope ausgefahren) |
Submarine |
J |
Post war |
2019 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 53 |
Ula (S300, Typ 210) |
Submarine |
N |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS03 |
Alexander Nevsky - Russian SSBN (Borei-Klasse, 2014) |
Submarine |
RUS |
Post war |
2014 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS04 |
Yuri Dolgorukiy - Russian SSBN (Borei-Klasse, 2011) |
Submarine |
RUS |
Post war |
2011 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1799 |
Delta III-Klasse (Versuchstyp 1.1) |
Submarine |
RUS |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1800 |
Delta III-Klasse (Versuchstyp 1.2) |
Submarine |
RUS |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 207 |
Quebec-Klasse (1. Form) |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 06 |
Nautilus (SSN-571) |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19050 |
Lafayette (mit UWT für Dock) (1) |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.