|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
| Trident |
TAZ 19032 |
LCT(5)-Typ (mit UWT) (1) |
Landing Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19018 |
YMS(2)-Typ (mit UWT für Dock) (1) |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP 010903 |
Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz129 "Hindenburg" |
Airship |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10145 |
LCU 1 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1400 |
GK 10001 (Güterkahn Typ GK 10000) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1348 |
Kompressorboot (Slug-Boat) (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1347 |
Verankerungsboot (Slug-Boat) (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1343 |
Bauhilfs-Schwimmkörper (10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1087 |
YU 1013 |
Submarine |
J |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1086 |
YU 1 |
Submarine |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1085 |
KUJ 1-25 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1077a |
U 441 (Typ VII C Flak) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1077c |
U 995 (Typ VII C/41) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1076 |
U 217 (Typ VII D) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1070 |
U 2501 (Typ XXI) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1068 |
Koryu Maru (SS 1) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1005 |
Shohatsu-Typ (10m) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1004 |
Chuhatsu-Typ (13m) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1003 |
Daihatsu-Typ (14m) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1002 |
Moku-Daihatsu-Typ (15m) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1001 |
Toku-Daihatsu-Typ (17m) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 986 |
Nr. 872 (Hikoki-Kyunan-Sen (100 t)-Kl.) |
Salvage Vessel |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 985 |
Nr. 3773 (Sui-Sen (150 t)-Klasse) |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 984 |
Nr. 3780 (Hikoki-Unpan-Sen (100 t)-Kl.) |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 981 |
Nr. 3161 (Gyorai-Unpan-Sen (150 t)-Kl.) |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Mikes Modelle |
MM-SZ 904 |
UD 1 (Projekt 50 ) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 731 |
UJ-2103 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 717 |
U 1 |
Submarine |
S |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 610 / 621 |
Z 6 (unter dem Modell Z 5 A 621) |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-RN 603 |
Hunt-Klasse (Typ 1) |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 582 |
UJ 2101 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 423 |
Fortuna SG 127 (später V1912) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 422 |
Ruhr (HH184) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 411 |
Ernst Hugo Stinnes 11 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 398 |
Fahrzeuge der 30er Jahre / vehicles from the 1930s |
Accessory |
|
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 327 |
Grille (Staatsjacht und Aviso) (1:1200) |
Aviso |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 322b |
Kungsholm (II) (1:1200) |
Passenger Ship |
S |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 321a |
Gripsholm/Kungsholm (1:1150) |
Passenger Ship |
S |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 199 |
162t Spitzgattschute Nr. 13828 |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 194 |
UJ 2221 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 189 |
UJ-1709 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 186 |
14119 (Hamburger Hafenschute, 100t) |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 183 |
Spähkreuzer SP1-3 (Projekt) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 182 |
UJ-1712 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 179 |
UJ-1217 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 177 |
Gauss (später SP 178) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 171 |
Burg (PG 527) (später Vs 104, später Vs 54) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 161b |
Courier (1. Umbau) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 145 |
Admiral Hipper (Rumpf 1. Form) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 130 |
Raubtier-Klasse (1:1200) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 129 |
Jason (ex Herkules ab 1935 Udssr) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 125 |
Lützow ex Deutschland (1:1200) |
Armoured Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 121 |
Rau 1-7 |
Whaler |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 114 |
Tatunge (1933) |
Gunboat |
CHN |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 104 |
Chance Vought V-166 (F4u Corsair) |
Accessory |
|
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 104 |
LCU 2001-2035 |
Landing Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1990 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 104a |
LCU 2001-2035 (mit UT) |
Landing Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1990 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 102 |
Elbe (PC 7) (später Uj118) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 98 I.dT |
Algonquin (R17) |
Destroyer |
CAN |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 92 |
Humaita (1930) |
Gunboat |
POL |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 90 |
Willeberd Snelluis (1928) |
Survey Vessel |
NL |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 89 |
Krakatau (1924) |
Minelayer |
NL |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 88 |
Guanajuato (1934) (Sloop) |
Gunboat |
MEX |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 88 |
Manuwai (YFB-16) |
Ferry |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 86 |
Taucher Flint 1 |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 84 |
Hatsutaka (1938) |
Minelayer |
J |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 83a |
S-Boot (für HSK 10 Coronel) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 80 |
Amiral Mouchez (1945) |
Survey Vessel |
F |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 78 |
Mingchuen (1929) |
Gunboat |
CHN |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 77 |
Yung Sui (1929) |
Gunboat |
CHN |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 72 |
Argus (1922) |
River-Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 60 |
Star Skudder (1925) |
Submarine Chaser |
S |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 57 |
U-793 (Typ XVIIA Wa 201) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 55 |
Hörnum (ex M 140) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 54 |
Kutaka (1921) |
Gunboat |
J |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 54 |
U-1 |
Submarine |
S |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE-Z 51B |
Hansa-Brandenburg W12 (bemalt) |
Accessory |
NL |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 44a |
Mikage Maru No.18 |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 41d |
U 1231 (Typ IX C/40) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 40 |
Unitas 1 |
Whaler |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 35 |
Buccari (1926) |
Minelayer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 34 |
Ernst Hugo Stinnes 11 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 32 |
Nautilus (SS 168) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hai |
K 24 |
Pere Marquette 21 |
Ferry |
USA |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N-H 23.1 |
Lagerhaus 1 (Butlers Wharf) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 20 |
Entwurf 1943 (klein) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 19 |
Entwurf 1942/43 |
Escort |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 18 |
German Kriegsmarine light cruiser KH.1 |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 17 |
Else Hugo Stinnes 15 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 17 |
Entwurf 1938 M-R |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Kieler Zinnfiguren |
KZ 16 |
U-Boot klein U 1-24 |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 11 |
Kreuzer (Entwurf 1940) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 8 |
Melbourne Star (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 6 |
Spähkreuzer 1939 (Projekt) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 6 |
Spähkreuzer SP 1-3 (ex Z40-42) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 5 |
Deucalion (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 5 |
Shinsei Maru No. 17 |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 5 |
U-Jäger (110Fu-Klasse) |
Submarine Chaser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 3 |
Clan Ferguson (Pedestal Convoy 1942) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK-H 3-Dio |
St. Pauli Landungsbrücken-Diorama, 5-tlg. (Rk-Ha 3/1-3/4, Elbtunnel) |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK-H 3/1-4 |
St. Pauli Landungsbrücken-Diorama (4-tlg. mit Grundplatte "Wasser/Land", 27 x 15 cm) |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 2 |
Tusa (1942) (ex US) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 2 |
UJ 1211 |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-06V |
Mindanao (Arg 3, Luzon-Klasse, Liberty-Schiff Typ EC2-S-C1) (Vitrine) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-11VT |
Assistance (Ar 17, Xanthus-Klasse, Liberty-Schiff Typ EC2-S-C1) Vitrine, Tarnanstrich) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 1-04D |
Utah (n.U.) (BB-31) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 1-04R |
Utah (n.U.) (BB-31) (Reling) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE A02 |
Barracuda (ex V 1) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BB02 |
Barrage Balloon x2 (USA 1942-45 & Allied invasion fleets 1943-45) |
Airship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02 |
Gneisenau in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02a |
Scharnhorst in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D03 |
Prinz Eugen in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L04 |
Hartland Point Lighthouse (1930-1980) - Len Jordan kit, painted |
Lighthouse |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M07 |
U-1231 |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP nb0 |
Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz127 "Graf Zeppelin" |
Airship |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP nb0 |
Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz130 "Graf Zeppelin II" |
Airship |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
U-Boot U1-U24 (Typ IIa, B) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA09 |
USS Oklahoma, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack (bei Pearl Harbor gekentertes Schlachtschiff, "Zustand" 1942) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA10 |
USS Utah, 1942 - capsized after Pearl Harbor attack |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS10 |
M2 (seaplane carrier submarine, 1923-27) |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01 |
Neptune - steam tug, Red Funnel Line, Southampton, 1930s-60s |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01c |
Neptune - steam tug in drab colours, D-day 1944 |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG02 |
Steam Salvage Tug - 1920s-30s, buff upper-works, 2 masts |
Tugboat (merchant) |
|
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG02a |
Steam Salvage Tug - 1945-1960s, white upper-works, one mast |
Tugboat (merchant) |
|
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |