|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
| Hai |
HAI 101a |
Haruna |
Destroyer |
J |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI 27 |
Haruna |
Destroyer |
J |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 2 |
Wachtboot (ex "Tuna-Boat") |
Patrolboat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 147 |
Tuna |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 123a |
Lancastria (Cunard) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156cN |
Aquitania (grau, Cunard-Schornstein) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
Post war |
1948 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 297 |
Leuna I |
Tanker |
DDR |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Younara Glory (Vollrumpf) |
Tanker |
PAN |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 70 |
Quitauna |
Tanker |
BRA |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 334 |
Bitunamel VI (ex Tina S, ex Tina) |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 176 |
Buna (2) |
Tanker |
DDR |
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 22 |
Leuna I |
Tanker |
DDR |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 57 |
Quitauna |
Tanker |
BRA |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1441 |
Una |
Tugboat (merchant) |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1207 |
Haruna |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1602 |
Parizhskaja Kommuna |
Battleship |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Kongo, Haruna, Kririsima |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Oktjabrskaja-Revolutia, Parischkaja Kommuna |
Battleship |
SU |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 135 |
Cunard Countess |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Scythia (Cunard) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 159 |
Laconia (II) (Cunard) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 279 |
Costa Fortuna |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| Friendship |
FRS 001a |
Royal Viking Sun (Cunard) |
Passenger Ship |
BHS |
Post war |
1994 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 64 |
Henry Dunant |
Passenger Ship |
CH |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 915a |
Vistafjord (Cunard) |
Passenger Ship |
BHS |
Post war |
1985 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 916a |
Sagafjord (Cunard) |
Passenger Ship |
BHS |
Post war |
1985 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 366 |
Cunard Q3 Liner (1:1200) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Navis |
NM 900 S |
Royal George (Cunard) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 2 |
Neptuna |
Passenger Ship |
AUS |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 2a |
Neptuna |
Passenger Ship |
AUS |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV 6821 |
Queen Elizabeth 2 (Cunard Liner) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJB 35 |
Arosa Luna |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
2020 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NA 900S-V |
Royal George (Cunard) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Scherbak Ship Models |
SSM |
Costa Fortuna |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| Fratelli Pazzaglia |
VEE 1007 |
Costa Magica / Costa Fortuna |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| Fratelli Pazzaglia |
VEE 1020 |
Costa Magica / Costa Fortuna (auf Holzbrett) |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| Fratelli Pazzaglia |
VEE 1022 |
Costa Fortuna / Costa Magica (auf Holzbrett) |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| Fratelli Pazzaglia |
VEE 1024 |
Costa Fortuna / Costa Magica (auf Holzbrett) |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 829 |
Cataluna |
Armoured Cruiser |
E |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 294 |
Haruna |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
J |
Post war |
1987 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 239a |
Braunau |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Biedekarken |
BV 5 |
Puna |
Reefer |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM UN1 |
Unadilla-Klasse 90 day gunboat |
Gunboat |
USA |
before 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 434 |
Svenskuna |
Gunboat |
TUR |
|
|
Details |
| Seestern |
SEE 1 |
Namouna |
Yacht |
USA |
before 1900 |
1882 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 10 |
Namouna |
Yacht |
USA |
before 1900 |
1882 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 1 |
Pier 56 Cunard Chelsea |
Harbor Part |
USA |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 1 |
Pier 56 Cunard Chelsea (unbemalt) |
Harbor Part |
USA |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 2 |
Pier 54 Cunard/White Star Chelsea |
Harbor Part |
USA |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 2 |
Pier 54 Cunard/White Star Chelsea (unbemalt) |
Harbor Part |
USA |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 3 |
Pier 90 Cunard Pass.-Liner |
Harbor Part |
USA |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 3 |
Pier 90 Cunard Pass.-Liner (unbemalt) |
Harbor Part |
USA |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 4 |
Pier 92 Cunard Pass.-Liner |
Harbor Part |
USA |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-NY 4 |
Pier 92 Cunard Pass.-Liner (unbemalt) |
Harbor Part |
USA |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 39 |
Cataluna |
Frigate |
E |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Biedekarken |
BV 18a |
Unipuna |
Freighter |
PER |
Post war |
1986 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 16 |
Haeuna Maru |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 18 |
Luna |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 27a |
Unan (China Navigation Colours) |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1948 |
Details |
| Dedo |
DEDO 24 |
Sunadele |
Freighter |
CH |
Post war |
1952 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 80 |
Klek / Plitvice / Dunav / Buda |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 130 |
Duna / Szeged / József Ágost Föherczeg / Hieronymi / Gróf Tisza István |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 166 |
Laguna |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 116a |
Orduna |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 573 |
Leuna |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 239 |
Braunau |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1158 |
Una |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 257 |
Kommuna (ex Tankleichter) |
Seaplane Carrier |
SU |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 423 |
Fortuna SG 127 (später V1912) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-C 168 |
Kaunas |
Ferry |
LTU |
Post war |
1994 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 393a |
Luna Seaways (DFDS) |
Ferry |
DK |
Post war |
2022 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 71 |
Dessau (ex Leuna II) |
Bulk Carrier |
DDR |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 986 |
Nr. 872 (Hikoki-Kyunan-Sen (100 t)-Kl.) |
Salvage Vessel |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM NCMF |
North Carolina Mosquito Fleet: ( Winslow, Seabird, Curlew, Fanny, Beaufort, Forrest, Junaluska, Raleigh, Appomatox, Black Warrior, Ft Bartow.) |
|
CON |
before 1900 |
1862 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM UN8 |
Varuna |
|
USA |
before 1900 |
1862 |
Details |