|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
| Figurehead |
FH CG32 |
T-13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG42 |
MFP Typ A+B |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02 |
Gneisenau in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02a |
Scharnhorst in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D03 |
Prinz Eugen in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV H-2416 |
Tirpitz |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N3 |
S-Boot Typ S 38 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 1 |
Angeln |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 1 |
Vorpostenboot (dunkellgrau) |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 1 |
Vorpostenboot (hellgrau) |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 1 T |
Vorpostenboot (tarnanstrich) |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K 2a |
Strassburg |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 4 |
G 1-24 (Unvollendet) |
Frigate |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 4a |
Salzburg |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 5 |
Atlantis |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 5 |
U-Boot Bunker Elbe II HH |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RH-S 06-S-19 |
Schwimmkran 1 (350t, Hamburg) |
Floating Crane |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| U9 |
U-9 6 |
Castor |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 6 |
Spähkreuzer 1939 (Projekt) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 6 |
Spähkreuzer SP 1-3 (ex Z40-42) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 7 |
Adjutant |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albert |
AL-P 7 |
H-Klasse Studie A/B |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 7 |
Leipzig |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rupp |
RUP 7 |
Tirpitz |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 7 |
Vaterland |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-X 9 |
Mars (ex Samoa ex Altair) (Artillerie-ES) |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 9 |
Python |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 9 |
R 53-72 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 10 |
Clara |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 10 |
Frieda |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 11 |
R 73-88 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 11 |
WBS 4 Fritz Homann |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 11 T |
R 73-88 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 12 |
Pinguin |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 12 |
Tirpitz |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 15 |
Adolf Binder |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 15 |
T 1-12 / T 13-21 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 17 |
Ardeal |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 17 |
Kreuzenstein |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 18 |
German Kriegsmarine light cruiser KH.1 |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 18 |
Lothringen |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 19 |
Romulus |
River-Gunboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 20 |
Siebelfähre 40 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 20T |
Siebelfähre 40 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 21 |
Fasan |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 21 |
Löwe |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 21 |
Xanten |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 21b |
Jäger (freies Achterdeck) |
Torpedo Recovery Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 22 |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 3x 8,8cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 22T |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 3x 8,8cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 23 |
Lindau |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 24 |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 8,8cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 24D |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 8,8cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 25 |
Siebelfähre 40 (als Minenfähre) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 25b |
Castor |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 25D |
Siebelfähre 40 (als Minenfähre) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 28 |
HHLA 3 |
Floating Crane |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 28 |
Ossag |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 28a |
Ossag |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 29 |
Dora |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 29 |
Else |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 29 |
Nordmark |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 29 |
SP-148 Strijpe |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 29 |
SP-149 Goote |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 29a |
Nordmark (getarnt) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 31 |
MFP Typ A |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 31 |
Typ IX D2 |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 32b |
Leipzig grau |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 33a |
Gneisenau |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 33a |
Reiher |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 34 |
SP-17 Templar |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 34g |
Gelting |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 35a |
Pinguin (getarnt) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 36 |
ZH-1 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 36D |
ZH-1 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 38c |
Maza W 6-8 |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 40 |
SP-4 Oakland |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 45 |
Adolf Binder |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 45 |
S 38 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 45a |
Venus |
Target Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 48 |
SP-68 Flora |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 48b |
Madrid |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 49 |
SP-25 Ingrid Horn |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 52 |
Sperrbrecher 18 Schürbek |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 55 |
Sperrbrecher 137 Botilla Russ |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 56 |
Z 30 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 56 |
Z-30 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 56 d |
Z 30 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 64 |
Batterie Lindemann |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 64 |
Sperrbrecher 11 Belgrano |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 64 |
Veendam |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 65 |
Sperrbrecher 27 H.C. Horn |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 65 |
Strassburg |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 65b |
Castor |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 65bD |
Castor |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 67 |
SP-161 Iris |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 67 |
SP-169 Ceres |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 68 |
Typ XB (Minenleger) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 70 |
Kormoran |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 70 |
Typ X-B |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 73 |
Tirpitz |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 75 |
Delphin |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 75 |
LS-4 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 76 |
Friesenland |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 81a |
Portland |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 83 |
U-Boot Typ XB |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 85 |
SP-5 Schwanheim |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 90 |
NL II Hermann Sauber |
Netlayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 90 |
S-Boot Typ S 38 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 91 |
Ammerland |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 91 |
Fanto 22 |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 91 |
Fanto 24 |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 91 |
Weissenburg |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 92 |
Memelland |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 92 |
SP-145 Import |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 93a |
Fasan |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 96 |
Löwe |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 96 |
Python |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 96 D |
Löwe |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 99 |
H-28 Malgache |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 100 |
Dora |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 100 |
Kurland |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 100 I |
Tirpitz |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 101a |
Grille |
Aviso |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 102G |
Tirpitz |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 108 |
F 7 (ex Geleitboot) |
Frigate |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 108 |
SP-19 Rostock |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 109 |
FL-B 601-604 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 109 |
Hai ex F 3 |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 110 |
MRS 4 Paris |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 111 |
Monsun |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 112 |
San Marco |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 114 |
Bolkoburg |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 114 |
Clara |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 115 |
Rudolf Albrecht |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 116 |
Karl Junge (Batterieladungsboot) |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 116 |
SP-160 Elster |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 117b |
Ankara |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 118 |
OHM (Batterieladungsboot) |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 118 |
SP-162 Delia |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 118 |
Vaterland (II) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 119 |
SP-138 Friedrich Karl |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 119 |
Typ IX c U505 |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 120 |
Osorno |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 120 |
SP-142 Westerbroek |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 120 |
SP-143 Lola |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 121 |
Odenwald |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 123 |
Gotha |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 123 |
Marinebatterie Großer Kurfürst |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Transit (HDS-Ensign) |
TRAN 125 |
Typ IX D² |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 125 |
Z 26 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 126 |
Anhalt |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 126 |
SP-146 Havik |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 126 |
SP-147 Koert |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 126 |
Z 25 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 127 |
Z 28 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 135 |
H-16 Moero |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 137 |
NL III Uranus |
Netlayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 138 |
SP-165 Gebweiler |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 138 |
Versailles |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 141 |
Typ XB |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 142 |
RO-24 Zonnewijk |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 142 |
Typ XIV |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 143 |
T 19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 144 |
T 13-21 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 145 |
Nautik |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 146 |
Münsterland |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 153d |
Typ IX D 2 |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 154 |
Typ X B (Minenleger) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 155 |
Typ XIV (Versorger) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 158 |
Bruno Dreyer |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 159 |
Lofjord |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 161 |
SAT 5 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 165 |
WBS 2 Coburg |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 170 |
Mars |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 171 |
Carl Zeiss |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 171 |
M 552 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 180 |
Rugard |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 183 |
Spähkreuzer SP1-3 (Projekt) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 191 |
Stier |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 192 |
Ostmark |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 194 |
Komet |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 194 |
Ratte (Tankreinigungsschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 196 |
KT 1-54 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 197a |
V 5504 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 202a |
Otto |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 204G |
Admiral Scheer |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 208 |
W. Wb 4 |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 209 |
Paul |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 210 |
Karl |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 211 |
Skagerrak Sperrgürtel |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 212 |
TFA 1 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 214 |
Flakwagen |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 215a |
Hermes |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 220c |
Daressalam |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 237a |
Salzburg |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 242a |
Der Deutsche |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 255a |
Dornbusch |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 260 |
Sparta |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 275 |
Olwe |
Cable Layer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 281a |
HM 01 |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 307 |
Veendam |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 668 |
KH-1 (Entwurf) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 702G |
Typ XIV |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 959 |
Angeln |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 962 |
Hans Albrecht Wedel |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 963 |
Max Stinsky |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1002 |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1002 |
BP 31 |
Salvage Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1002 T |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002/I RV |
Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (26. Mai 1941) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002/II RV |
Bismarck (13.-25. April 1941) (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1002RV |
Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1002S |
Bismarck (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1002S |
Bismarck (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002S |
Bismarck (neue Tarn- u. Decksbem.) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1002V |
Bismarck (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002V |
Bismarck (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1004 |
Gneisenau |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1004 T |
Gneisenau |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1004RV |
Gneisenau (Decksbem., bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1004S |
Gneisenau (Decksbem.) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1004V |
Gneisenau (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1004V |
Gneisenau (bespannt, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1020 T |
Orion |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1021 |
Atlantis |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1021 T |
Atlantis |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1023 |
Stier |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1024 |
Komet |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1025 |
Kormoran |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1025V |
Kormoran (HSK 8) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1027 |
TF 1 |
Torpedo Recovery Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1030 T |
Prinz Eugen |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1030RV |
Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1030S |
Prinz Eugen (Decksbemalung) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1030S |
Prinz Eugen (neuer Tarnanstrich, Decksbemalung) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1030V |
Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1030V |
Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitr.) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1032RV |
Admiral Hipper (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1032S |
Admiral Hipper (neuer Tarnanstrich) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1032V |
Admiral Hipper (neuer Tarnanstrich; bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1034 |
Admiral Scheer |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1034S |
Admiral Scheer (Decksbemalung) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1034V |
Admiral Scheer (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1035 T |
Lützow |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1042S |
Köln (III) (Decksbemalung) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1042S |
Köln (neue Tarn- u. Decksbemalung) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1042V |
Köln (III) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1042V |
Köln (III) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1054 |
Hugo Zeye |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1054 T |
Hugo Zeye |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1061aT |
Z 31 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1062 |
Z 25 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1062 S |
Z 25 (getarnt, mit Decksbemalung) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1062 T |
Z 25 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1062RV |
Z 25 (neuer Tarnanstrich, bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1062S |
Z 25 (neuer Tarnanstrich, Decksbemalung) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1062ST |
Z 25 |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068a |
T 13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068aT |
T 13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1075 |
U 505 (Typ IX C) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1075 T |
U 505 (Typ IX C) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON G9 |
T 13-21 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1141 |
F 100 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1256 |
Tiger |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1400 |
GK 10001 (Güterkahn Typ GK 10000) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1404 |
GK 10037 |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1617 |
Biber (Tankreinigungsboot) |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1738 |
Goliath |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1781 |
Vierlande |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1785 |
Grenadier |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1789 |
Breisgau |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1791 |
Monsun |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 2004 |
Saar |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2094 |
MRS 12 |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2097 |
Python |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2098 |
Pelikan II |
Torpedo Prepairing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2102 |
Ahrensburg |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2105 |
Salzburg |
Torpedo Prepairing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Airfix |
AX 2231 |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV 5822 |
Tirpitz |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134519 |
Tirpitz |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |