|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
| Authenticast |
AC 251 |
L-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 3c |
Dainty |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 6a |
Hunter |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 9a |
Forester |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 96 |
W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 133 |
Wolsey |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 138 |
Hesperus |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 139 |
Kelly |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1093 |
Cleveland |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 18 |
Town-Kl. |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 36 |
Hardy |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 37 |
Inglefield |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 57 |
N-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB12 |
J-K-N-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1165 |
Atherstone |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 34 |
Kimberley |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 79 |
Churchill ex Herndon (Town-Klasse) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 67 |
Town-Kl. (ex Vierschornsteinzerstörer) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB77 |
Campbeltown |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM 111 |
K-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM 138 |
Napier |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 111 |
K-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 138 |
Napier |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 171 |
H-Klasse (TWIN TT) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 176 |
H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1161 T |
Tribal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1163 T |
J-K-N-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1169a |
Vivien |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1169b |
Vansittart |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1169c |
Wivern |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Town-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 3 |
Forester |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 4 |
Hunter |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 387GB |
Churchill |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 388GB |
Atherston |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 78 |
ML Typ Fairmile A (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M46 |
Tree-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 4 |
ASH |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 6 |
Celia |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 17SR |
Tree-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 917 |
ML 106 |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 5U |
Port Alma (II) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 529a |
Beaverford (grau, bewaffnet) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 17 |
Robert Middleton |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 20 |
Robert Middleton |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 14SR |
Robert Middleton |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB21 |
ML Typ Fairmile A |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB41 |
Trawler |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 116 |
ML Typ Fairmile A |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 74 |
ML 100-111 |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 75 |
ML 112-311 |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 914 |
ML 102 |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1193 |
ML 100 |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1196 |
ML 136 |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1197 |
ML 112 |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 59a |
Unity |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1059 |
Unity |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1071 |
Clyde |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB22 |
Upholder |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 2a |
Truant |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 18 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 44 |
U-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 349 |
Upholder |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 4 |
Truant |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 21 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Unicorn |
UN 15 |
S-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 111 |
Philante |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 117 |
Windsor Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 123 |
Lancastria |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 123a |
Lancastria (Cunard) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 124 |
Orama |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 125 |
Strathaird |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 33 |
Stirling Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 35 |
Capetown Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 19b |
Empire Trooper |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 25b |
Empress of Britain |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 211 |
City of Benares |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 264 |
Southern Prince |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 273 |
Monarch of Bermuda |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 292 |
Dominion Monarch |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 306 |
Volendam |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 312 |
Johan de Witt |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 344 |
Andes |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 346 |
Durban Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 349 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 353 |
Felix Roussel |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 363 |
Dempo |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 371a |
Pennland |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 372 |
Westernland |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 292 |
Dominion Monarch |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 344 |
Andes |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 346 |
Durban Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 8a |
Queen Mary |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 41a |
Nieuw Amsterdam |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M-G G548a |
Empress of Britain |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 450 |
Medway Queen |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Nelson |
NEL 19 |
Lancastria |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Pier Head Models |
PHF 11w |
Mona s Queen |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Pier Head Models |
PHF 15w |
Ben-My-Chree |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Pier Head Models |
PHF 31w |
St. Seiriol |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K 2D |
Dempo |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 3 |
US T2 WWII Standard tanker (unbewaffnet) |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 5 |
Ohio, Kentucky |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1291 |
Cavina |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 68b |
RML Typ Fairmile B |
Sea Rescue Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 56 |
RML Typ Fairmile B |
Sea Rescue Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Lindberg |
LIN HL439 |
Dorsetshire |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 84 |
Themseleichter Typ C.I.V. |
Barge |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 69 |
C.I.V. |
Barge |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 70 |
MTB |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N13 |
MGB 50-Klasse (Typ B.P.B. 70 Fu) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 13 |
MTB 72 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 13v |
MTB 71 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 21v |
MTB 34 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 76 |
MTB 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 141 |
MGB 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 142 |
MGB 98 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 224 |
MGB 68 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 874 |
MTB 30 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 875 |
MTB 71 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 880 |
MTB 34 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 904 |
MTB 104 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1019 |
MTB 31 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1185 |
MTB 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat 1-12 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat No. 102 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TE02a |
Calshot - 1940 tug/tender, Southampton/Clyde |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 230c |
Alligator |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1309 |
Restive |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 75 |
Valiant |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134528 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1101 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 53 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 83 |
Valiant |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 38 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 100 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Jeffrey Stevenson |
JS 1 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Lindberg |
LIN HL439 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1101 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1101S |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1103d |
Revenge |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Pyro |
PY 378 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV H-2419 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1101V |
King George V (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit.) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1101V |
King George V (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 355GB |
King George V |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1065 |
Repulse |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1076 |
Renown |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1106a |
Repulse |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572012 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 13 |
Queen Elizabeth (I) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 414GB |
Queen Elizabeth |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1197 |
Bar-Klasse |
Netlayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 13SR |
Bar-Klasse |
Netlayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 196 |
MMS I |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 113 |
M-Boot Typ 119 Fuß |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Heinsaß Albers |
HA 8 |
MMS I-Typ |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1186 |
Bangor |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 1v |
MMS 3 |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 3 |
MMS 1 |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 55 |
MMS 16 |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1195 |
Hampton |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-N 6 |
Agamemnon/Menestheus |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 87 |
Typ Fairmile A |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 231 |
Fiji |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 232 |
Dido |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 78 |
Dido |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 131 |
Curacao |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1167a |
Fiji |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1204 |
Penelope |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 28 |
Calypso |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 29 |
Carlisle (nu,Flak-Kreuzer) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 30 |
Coventry (nu,Flak-Kreuzer) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 31 |
Cardiff |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 49 |
Diomede |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB2 |
Colony-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB3 |
Dido-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1140 |
Fiji |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M35 |
Dido-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 63 |
Dido |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 65 |
Fiji |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 60 |
Dido |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 70 |
Fiji |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1139 |
Effingham |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1141 |
Dido |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1149a |
Cairo |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 11 |
Kreuzer (Entwurf 1940) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 403B |
Dido |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 405B |
Fiji |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Dido-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Fiji-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 377GB |
Dido |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 378GB |
Fiji |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1217 |
LCM(1) 4001 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1219 |
LCT(1) 1 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1245 |
LCA 365 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1246 |
LCM 13 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1249 |
LCP 30 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19025 |
LCM(1) 9 (Entwurf Thornycroft) (3) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19026 |
LCA-Typ (Entwurf Thornycroft) (5) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19027 |
LCM(1) 7 (Entwurf Thornycroft) (3) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 42 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB26 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M29 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Leicester |
LMM 1 |
Flower-Klasse |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1182 |
Begonia |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1182a |
Snowberry |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1183 |
Black Swan |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 395GB |
ohne Namen |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 396GB |
Abelia |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 397GB |
Bluebell |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1199 |
HDML |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M15 |
MGB Typ B.P.B. |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB13 |
MGB 50 Typ B.P.B. 70Fuß |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 25 |
MGB Typ B.P.B. 70Fu. |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Heinsaß Albers |
HA 9 |
ML Typ Fairmile B |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 30 |
MGB Typ B.P.B. |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 897 |
MGB 50 |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 103N |
Cavina |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 36 |
Patroclus (Merchant Cruiser) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 68 |
Aristocrat (ex Talisman) (Flakschiff) |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 69 |
Goatfell (ex Caledonia) (Flakschiff) |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 8SR |
Royal Eagle |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 15SR |
Aristocrat |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 21SR |
Alynbank |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-SM 4 |
Royal Eagle |
Auxiliary AA Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 260 |
Hunt-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 93 |
Hunt I |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 52 |
Hunt I-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 83 |
Hunt I-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 105 |
Hunt I-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB71 |
Hunt-I-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1233 |
Lawrence |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1236 |
Clive |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 104 |
Black Swan-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB21 |
Black Swan-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M19 |
Black Swan-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 542b |
Irisbank (grau) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 579b |
Devon City (grau, bewaffnet) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM11 |
Sutherland |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 7 |
Adelaide Star |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 48 |
Empire Ability |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 32 |
Glenaffric |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 19 |
Ismailia |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 13b |
Cargill |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 95 |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1120 |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 8 |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 84 |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M45 |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 48 |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 50 |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1115 T |
Hermes |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 506B |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 19 |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 19T |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 364GB |
Illustrious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1127 |
Albatross |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 9SR |
British Fame |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 12SR |
Black Ranger |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 19SR |
Abbeydale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 44SR |
San Eliseo |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 153 |
Chant 69 |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 6 |
Vindictive (ex Cavendish) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 356 |
Forth |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 200 |
Adamant |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-N 8 |
Blenheim (ex Achilles) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Pier Head Models |
PHF 32w |
St. Tudno |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 297 |
Herald |
|
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 76 |
Flower-Klasse |
|
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |