|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
| Authenticast |
AC 236 |
Scimitar |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 237 |
Veteran |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 72 |
Chasseur |
Destroyer |
F |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 163 |
Stuart |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Dalghren Type (Clemson-Klasse) |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE 10 |
Pyro (Munitionstransporter) |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 110 |
La Perouse |
Supply Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 220 |
Eagle |
Submarine Chaser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 103 |
Les Epargnes |
Submarine Chaser |
F |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 261 |
L-18 |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 649 |
R-Klasse |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 171 |
L 56 |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 172 |
L 52 |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Broadwater |
BW nb0 |
M1, M2, M3 |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Mikes Modelle |
MM-SZ 904 |
UD 1 (Projekt 50 ) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 42 |
K II |
Submarine |
NL |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 175 |
K-11-Klasse (1919) |
Submarine |
NL |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 324 |
Snogg (NO) (Snögg) |
Torpedoboat |
N |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 48 |
Z 1 |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 5 |
Havkatten |
Torpedoboat |
DK |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 1a |
British Soldier |
Tanker |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 212 |
Hawkins |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 62 |
Hawkins |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 71 |
Hawkins |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 19 |
Köln 13 |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 36B |
Kempenaar |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 395 |
Foundation Franklin (ex HMS Frisky) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1919 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 33B |
Schleppdampfer |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1198 |
Saint-Klasse |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1399c |
ATO |
Tug (Navy) |
USA |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Jeffrey Stevenson |
JS 5 |
Kaiserin (Scapa Flow) |
Battleship |
D |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Jeffrey Stevenson |
JS 5a |
König Albert (Scapa Flow) |
Battleship |
D |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 301 |
Tennessee |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
California, Tennessee |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Jeffrey Stevenson |
JS 4 |
Seydlitz (Scapa Flow) |
Battlecruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 20 |
Ersatz Yorck |
Battlecruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 20 N |
Ersatz Yorck |
Battlecruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 6 |
Orbita |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 144 |
Almanzora |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 94a |
Cap Polonio |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Dedo |
DEDO 12 |
Keewatin |
Passenger Ship |
CAN |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 20a |
Tevere |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| G. Schittek |
GS 18 |
Senator Petersen |
Passenger Ship |
D |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 900 S |
Royal George (Cunard) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NA 900S-V |
Royal George (Cunard) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 71v |
Moor |
Netlayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 111 |
Moor |
Netlayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Bogota, Cordova |
Minesweeper |
COL |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL AS02 |
R34 RAF airship (on record-breaking transatlantic flight) |
Airship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL AS02a |
R34 (on her only wartime patrol over the North German coast) |
Airship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL AS03 |
R33 sister to R34, as re-fitted to moor from the Cardington airship mast |
Airship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 220 |
Delhi |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 420 |
Tenryu |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1151 |
Colombo |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 128b |
Cairo |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 403 |
Tenryu-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Kieler Zinnfiguren |
KZ |
Dehli |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 175 |
Cairo |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 26 |
Cairo, Calcutta, Carlisle, Capetown, Colombo |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 369GB |
Cairo |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE 4 |
Relief |
Hospitalship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 190b |
Elicura |
Coast Guard |
CHL |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 36 |
Kil-Klasse |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 74a |
Sacramento (PG 19, weiß/gelb) |
Gunboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 137 |
Kilmun |
Cable Layer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 293a |
Poseidon |
Cable Layer |
D |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA nb0 |
Rennkutter Nobile |
Yacht |
D |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 563b |
Hatarana |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 563c |
Ripley Castle |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 24 |
Aden Maru |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Frisia |
FR 113b |
Sabara |
Freighter |
F |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| KS Modelships |
KS 5 |
SS Trelissick (standard British A-Klasse cargo ship) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| KS Modelships |
KS 6 |
SS Trecarrell (2) (standard British A-Klasse cargo ship) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 2 |
Lorient |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 77 |
Urbino IV |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 77 |
Urbino |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 403 |
Asia |
Freighter |
DK |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 32 |
Saint Dunstan |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 63a |
New Georgia |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 900 |
Bandirma |
Freighter |
TUR |
before 1900 |
1919 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 208 |
Coperas |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 16a |
Besoeki |
Freighter |
NL |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 1-05 |
Vindictive |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 1-05R |
Vindictive (Reling) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 1-05RT |
Vindictive (Reling, Tarnanstrich) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 119 |
War Hindoo |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 119b |
War Krishna |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-W 79 |
Kaiser Leopold |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.