Kontakt: oliver@sammelhafen.de
Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X
Tremo TM nb0 Admiral Graf Spee, Admiral Scheer Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Admiral Hipper, Blücher, "Kreuzer J" Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Aeran-Klasse Battleship S 1st WW 1903 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Aigle-Klasse & Vauquelin-Klasse Destroyer F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Akagi Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1921 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Alberto di Giussano, Alberico da Barbiano Light Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Alfieri, Carducci, Gioberti, Oriani Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Algerie Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Almirante Brown, Veinteycincode Maya Light Cruiser ARG 2nd WW 1929 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Anson Battleship GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Argonaute-Klasse, Orion-Klasse, Diane-Klasse Submarine F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Arholma, Landsort Minesweeper S 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Ariane-Klasse, Sirene-Klasse, Circe-Klasse Submarine F 2nd WW 1927 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Asagao-Klasse Destroyer J 2nd WW 1922 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Asasio-Klasse Destroyer J 2nd WW 1935 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Astoria, Minneapolis, New Orleans, Tuscalosa, San Francisco, Quincy, Vincennes, Wichita Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1933 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Atago, Takao, Tyokai, Maya Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1931 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Augusta, Chester, Chicago, Houston, Louisville, Northampton Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1929 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Aurore-Klasse Submarine F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Aviere, Artigliere, Ascaro, Camicia Nera, Corazziere, Pontiere, Alpino, Fuciliere, Bersagliere, Granatiere, Carabiniere, Lanciere Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 B 1 - B 6 Submarine N 2nd WW 1927 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Baevern-Klasse Submarine S 1st WW 1917 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Balilla-Klasse Submarine IT 2nd WW 1928 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Barracuda, Bass, Bonita Submarine USA 2nd WW 1924 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Bathurst-Klasse Minesweeper ARG 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Bearn Aircraft Carrier F 2nd WW 1927 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Beatty (in Dienst gestellt als Howe) Battleship GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Beowulf, Frithjof, Freyr, Hagen, Heimdall, Hildebrand Gunboat D 1st WW 1916 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Bogota, Cordova Minesweeper COL 2nd WW 1919 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Bolshewik-Klasse Submarine SU 1st WW 1916 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Bolzano Heavy Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Borea, Espero, Ostro, Zeffiro, Aquilone, Turbine, Euro, Nembo Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1927 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Bougainville-Klasse F 2nd WW 1933 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Bourrasque-Klasse Destroyer F 2nd WW 1926 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Brand-Klasse Minesweeper N 1st WW 1900 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Bretagne, Provence Battleship F 1st WW 1915 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Broolyn, Philadelphia, Savannah, Nashville, Phoenix, Boise, Honolulu, Helena, St. Louis Light Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 California, Tennessee Battleship USA 2nd WW 1919 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Callenburgh-Klasse Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Calvi-Klasse Submarine IT 2nd WW 1935 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Cesare Battisti, Nazario Sauro, Daniele Manin, Franceso Nullo Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1926 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Chachal-Klasse Destroyer F 2nd WW 1926 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Chuka-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Clas Fleming Minelayer S 1st WW 1914 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Colorado, Maryland, West Virginia Battleship USA 2nd WW 1920 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Commandant Teste Seaplane Carrier F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Condorcet Battleship F 1st WW 1911 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Conte di Cavour, Giulio Cesare, Cajo Duilio, Andrea Doria Battleship IT 1st WW 1911 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Courbet, Ocean, Paris Battleship F 1st WW 1913 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Crispi, Nicotera, Ricasoli, Sella Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1923 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Dalghren Type (Clemson-Klasse) Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1919 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Dandolo-Klasse Submarine IT 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Daphne-Klasse Submarine DK 2nd WW 1926 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Dardo, Strale, Freccia, Saetta Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1931 Details
Tremo TM nb0 De Grasse (Planung) Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM nb0 De Ruyter Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1935 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Dekabrist-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Delfinen-Klasse (Minenleger) Submarine S 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Delfino-Klasse Submarine IT 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Deutschland Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1933 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Dido-Klasse Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Dolphin, Cachalotte, Cuttlefish Submarine USA 2nd WW 1933 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Donau Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1922 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Draken-Klasse Submarine S 2nd WW 1926 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Dristigheten Seaplane Carrier S 1st WW 1900 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Duguay-Trouin, Lamotte-Picquet, Primauguet Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1926 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Dunkerque, Strasbourg Battleship F 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Duquesne, Tourville Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1928 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Eidsvold-Klasse Coast Defence Ship N 1st WW 1900 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Eisenbahn Accessory Details
Tremo TM nb0 Elan-Klasse Minesweeper F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Emden Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1925 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Emile Bertin Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Enterprise, Yorktown Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Eritria Light Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Eugenio di Savoia, Emanuele Filiberto Duca D'aosta Light Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM nb0 F1-F10 Flottenbegleiter D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Farfenogic-Klasse Torpedoboat IT Details
Tremo TM nb0 Farragut-Klasse: Farragut, Hull, Dale, Dewey, Macdonough, Monaghan, Aylwan, Warden Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Fearless-Klasse (F-Klasse) Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Fiji-Klasse Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Folgore, Lampo, Baleno, Fulmine Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1931 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Formidable Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Fubuki Destroyer J 2nd WW 1928 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Fubuki-Klasse Destroyer J 2nd WW 1926 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Furutaka Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1926 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Fuso, Yamasiro Battleship J 1st WW 1915 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Fylgia Light Cruiser S 1st WW 1905 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Garibalijetz-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1933 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Gen. Haller Gunboat POL 2nd WW 1921 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Generali-, Cosenz-, Sirtori-, Abba-Klasse Torpedoboat IT 1st WW 1914 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Giovanni Delle Bande Nere, Bartolomeo Colleoni Light Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Giuseppe Garibaldi, Luigi di Savoia Light Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Greyhound-Klasse (G-Klasse) Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Gridley, Craven, Bagley, Blue, Helm, Mugford, Talbot, Henley, Pettersson, Jarvis Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Großer Material-Transporter Supply Ship Details
Tremo TM nb0 Großes Flugzeug Details
Tremo TM nb0 Guepard-Klasse Destroyer F 2nd WW 1929 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Hafenteile (5 Stück) Harbor Part Details
Tremo TM nb0 Hajen Submarine S 1st WW 1918 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Hastings-Klasse GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Hiei Training Ship J 1st WW 1913 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Hosho (Hosyo) Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1922 Details
Tremo TM nb0 I 1-Klasse Submarine J 2nd WW 1923 Details
Tremo TM nb0 I 21-Klasse (Minenlege-Uboot) Submarine J 2nd WW 1924 Details
Tremo TM nb0 I 51-Klasse Submarine J 2nd WW 1921 Details
Tremo TM nb0 I 61-Klasse Submarine J 2nd WW 1926 Details
Tremo TM nb0 I-68-Klasse Submarine J 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Idaho, Mississippi, New Mexico Battleship USA 1st WW 1917 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Illustrious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Ilmarinen Coast Defence Ship SF 2nd WW 1931 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Indomitable Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Inglefield Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Insect-Class River-Gunboat GB 1st WW 1915 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Ise, Hyuga Battleship J 1st WW 1917 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Isuzu, Nagara, Natori, Yura, Kinu, Abukuma Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1922 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Itukusima Minelayer J 2nd WW 1929 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Iwate Training Ship J before 1900 1892 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Jaegaren-Klasse Minesweeper S 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Java Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1920 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Jean d'arc (Schulkreuzer) Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1931 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Junon, Venus, Iris, Ceres, Pallas Submarine F 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 K-Klasse XIV - Xviii Submarine NL 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Kaga Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1928 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Kako, Hurutaka Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1925 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Kamoi Seaplane Carrier J 2nd WW 1922 Details
Tremo TM nb0 King George V Battleship GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Kinugasa, Aoba Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1926 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Kleiner Material-Transporter Supply Ship Details
Tremo TM nb0 Kleines Flugzeug Details
Tremo TM nb0 Köln, Karlsruhe, Königsberg Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Kompas-Klasse Minesweeper EST 1st WW 1918 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Kongo, Haruna, Kririsima Battleship J 1st WW 1913 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Koryu Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Kran Harbor Part Details
Tremo TM nb0 Krasny Kawkas Light Cruiser SU 1st WW 1916 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Kreuzer Neukonstruktion I + II Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Kuma, Tama, Oi, Kitakami, Kiso Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1920 Details
Tremo TM nb0 L'adroit-Klasse Destroyer F 2nd WW 1929 Details
Tremo TM nb0 La Fantasque-Klasse Destroyer F 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 La Galissionnere-Klasse Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 La Praya, Roland Morillot (nicht fertiggestellt) Submarine F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Lazarett-Schiff Hospitalship Details
Tremo TM nb0 Le Gladiateur Netlayer F 2nd WW 1935 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Le Hardi-Klasse Destroyer F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Lembit-Klasse Submarine EST 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Leningrad-Klasse Destroyer SU 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Leone, Pantera, Tigre Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1923 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Lexington, Saratoga Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1925 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Lin-Klasse Submarine SU Details
Tremo TM nb0 Littorio Battleship IT 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Lorraine Battleship F 1st WW 1916 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Luigi Cadorna, Armando Diaz Light Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1931 Details
Tremo TM nb0 M-Klasse (Malodki) Submarine SU 2nd WW 1928 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Maestrale, Grecale, Libeccio, Scirocco Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Mahan-Klasse Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Marat Battleship SU 1st WW 1914 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Marti Minelayer SU 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Mas 423-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Mas 530-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Mikuma, Mogami, Suzuya, Kumano, Tone, Tikuma Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Minekaze-Klasse Destroyer J 1st WW 1918 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Minensuchboot Typ 1916 Minesweeper D 1st WW 1917 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Minerve Submarine F 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Mittleres Flugzeug Details
Tremo TM nb0 Mogador, Volta Destroyer F 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM nb0 MTB 1 & 2 Motor Torpedo Boat N Details
Tremo TM nb0 MTB No.3 & 4, No. 1 & 2, No. 5 & 6 Motor Torpedo Boat S 2nd WW 1925 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Murray, Mccall, Benham, Ellet, Lang, Mayrant, Tripe, Rhind, Ruwan, Stack, Sterett, Wilson Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Mustin, Russel, Anderson, Hamman, Hughes, Sims, O'brien, Walke, Morris, Wainwright, Roe, Buck Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Nagato, Mutu Battleship J 2nd WW 1920 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Narval, Nautilus, Argonaut Submarine USA 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Nati, Myoko, Asigara, Haguro Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1928 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Nelim-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Neukonstruktion 8.000 tons A & B Battleship S Details
Tremo TM nb0 Niels Juel Coast Defence Ship DK 1st WW 1918 Details
Tremo TM nb0 No. 39 - 45 Minesweeper S 1st WW 1911 Details
Tremo TM nb0 No.1 , No. 2 Minesweeper S 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 North Carolina, Washington Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Notoro Seaplane Carrier J 2nd WW 1920 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Nürnberg, Leipzig Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Tremo TM nb0 O-Klasse (O16, O19, O20, O21 - O27) Submarine NL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 O-Klasse (O9 - O11, O12 - O15) Submarine NL 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Odin, Munin, Hugin, Siegfried, Volker, Wotan Gunboat D 1st WW 1916 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Okinoshima Minelayer J 2nd WW 1935 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Oklahoma, Nevada Battleship USA 1st WW 1914 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Oktjabrskaja-Revolutia, Parischkaja Kommuna Battleship SU 1st WW 1911 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Olav Trygvason Minelayer N 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Omaha, Raleigh, Concord, Memphis, Marblehead, Milwaukee, Detroit, Trenton, Richmond, Cinncinati Light Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1921 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Oscar II. Battleship S 1st WW 1905 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Pensacola, Salt Lake City Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1929 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Pensylvania, Arizona Battleship USA 1st WW 1915 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Perla-Klasse Submarine IT 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Persh, PCkerill, Permit, Plunger, Polack, Pumpano, Pike, Pourpoise, Shark, Tarpon Submarine USA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Pluton F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Pomone-Klasse (Melpomene-Klasse) Destroyer F 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Porter, Selfridge, Macdougal, Winslow, Phelbs, Clarke, Moffett, Balch, Sommers, Warrington, Samson, Jouette, Davis Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Portland, Indianapolis Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Prawda-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Prince of Wales Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Raimono Montecuccoli, Muzio Attendolo Light Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Ranger, Wasp Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1931 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Raubtier-Klasse Destroyer D 2nd WW 1928 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Raubvogel-Klasse Destroyer D 2nd WW 1927 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Rautu Gunboat SF 1st WW 1917 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Rene Audry (nicht fertiggestellt) Submarine F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Requin-Klasse Submarine F 2nd WW 1926 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Richelieu, Jean Bart Battleship F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Ro. 33-Klasse Submarine J 2nd WW 1933 Details
Tremo TM nb0 S-1 - S-20 Submarine USA 1st WW 1918 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Saar Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Santarosa-Klasse Submarine IT 2nd WW 1929 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Saphir-Klasse (Minenleger) Submarine F 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Scharnhorst, Gneisenau Battleship D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Schnellboot S6-S25 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1933 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Shaumyan-Klasse Destroyer SU 1st WW 1916 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Siratuyu-Klasse Destroyer J 2nd WW 1933 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Sirena-Klasse Submarine IT 2nd WW 1933 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Siretoko Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1920 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Sjölejonet-Klasse (Minenleger) Submarine S 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Sleipner Destroyer N 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Soekaren-Klasse Minesweeper S 1st WW 1918 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Soryu, Hiryu Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Spica-Klasse Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Starkodder-Klasse Minesweeper S 2nd WW 1923 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Suffren, Colbert, Foch, Dupleix Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Surcouf Submarine F 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM nb0 T1-T12 , T13-T17 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Tremo TM nb0 T18 Torpedoboat D Post war 1948 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Takasaki Supply Ship J 2nd WW 1935 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Tanker Oiler Details
Tremo TM nb0 Tarigo, Malocello, Vivaldi, Usodimare, Pancaldo, Da Noli, Da Recco, Pessagno, Zeno, Verazzano, Da Mosto, Pigafetta Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1929 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Tatuta, Tenryu Light Cruiser J 1st WW 1918 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Thor, Oden Battleship S before 1900 1898 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Titose, Tiyoda, Miduho Seaplane Carrier J 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Town-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Trento, Trieste Heavy Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1927 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Triton-Klasse (T-Klasse) Submarine GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Tromp Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Truppentransporter Transport (Personnel) Details
Tremo TM nb0 Tschernowa Ukraina Light Cruiser SU 1st WW 1915 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Tsingtau Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM nb0 U-Boot U1-U24 (Typ IIa, B) Submarine D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Tremo TM nb0 U-Boot U25-U26 (Typ I) Submarine D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 U-Boot U27-U36 (Typ VIIa) Submarine D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM nb0 unbekannte Klasse ("4 Neukonstruktionen") Submarine F Details
Tremo TM nb0 Uritzky-Klasse Destroyer SU 1st WW 1916 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Valen (Minenleger) Submarine S 2nd WW 1925 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Victorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Vittorio Veneto Battleship IT 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Weichsel Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1923 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Witte de With-Klasse Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1928 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Yaeyama Minelayer J 2nd WW 1931 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Yubari Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1923 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Z-Klasse Destroyer NL 1st WW 1915 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Z1-Z16 Leberecht Maass-Klasse Destroyer D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Z17-Z22 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Zara, Fiume, Gorizia, Pola Heavy Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Zintu, Naka, Sendai Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1925 Details
Tremo TM 1 Glorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM 1 M-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SF 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM 1a Ark Royal Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM 2 Eagle Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1923 Details
Tremo TM 2 Karjala Gunboat SF 1st WW 1918 Details
Tremo TM 3 Hermes Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1924 Details
Tremo TM 3 Vesikko Submarine SF 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM 4 Furious Aircraft Carrier GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Tremo TM 4 Iku-Turso Submarine SF 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM 5 Albatross Seaplane Carrier GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Tremo TM 5 Destroyer 1 & 2 (evtl. Alesund-Klasse?) Destroyer N 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM 6 Glenten-Klasse Destroyer DK 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM 7 Havhesten-Klasse Submarine DK 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM 7 Valiant (vor Umbau), Warspite Battleship GB 1st WW 1916 Details
Tremo TM 7a Queen Elizabeth (vor Umbau) Battleship GB 1st WW 1915 Details
Tremo TM 8 Barham, Malaya Battleship GB 1st WW 1915 Details
Tremo TM 9 Burza-Klasse Destroyer POL 2nd WW 1929 Details
Tremo TM 9 Iron Duke Training Ship GB 1st WW 1914 Details
Tremo TM 10 Nelson, Rodney Battleship GB 2nd WW 1927 Details
Tremo TM 10 Rys-Klasse Submarine POL 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM 11 Royal Sovereign, Royal Oak, Revenge Battleship GB 1st WW 1916 Details
Tremo TM 12 Antioquia, Caldas Destroyer COL 2nd WW 1933 Details
Tremo TM 12 Ramillies, Resolution Battleship GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Tremo TM 13 Effingham (nach Umbau) Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM 14 Southampton, Newcastle, Sheffield, Birmingham, Gloucester, Glasgow, Liverpool, Manchester (Town-Klasse) Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM 15 Hood Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1920 Details
Tremo TM 15 La Argentina Light Cruiser ARG 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM 16 Exeter Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Tremo TM 17 Buenos Aires-Klasse Destroyer ARG 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM 17 York Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM 18 Repulse Battlecruiser GB 1st WW 1916 Details
Tremo TM 18a Renown Battlecruiser GB 1st WW 1916 Details
Tremo TM 19 Salta-Klasse Submarine ARG 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM 19 Vindictive Training Ship GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Tremo TM 20 Gotland mit Flugzeugen (Seeflugzeug-Kreuzer) Light Cruiser S 2nd WW 1933 Details
Tremo TM 20 Leander, Neptune, Orion, Achilles, Ajax Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Tremo TM 21 Arethusa, Galatea, Penelope, Aurora Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Tremo TM 21 Sverige Battleship S 2nd WW 1933 Details
Tremo TM 22 Enterprise Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1926 Details
Tremo TM 22 Gustav V. Battleship S 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM 23 Ehrenskjold-Klasse Destroyer S 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM 23 Emerald, Frobisher, Hawkins Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1926 Details
Tremo TM 24 Belfast, Edinburgh Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM 24 Göteborg-Klasse Destroyer S 2nd WW 1935 Details
Tremo TM 25 Drottning Victoria Battleship S 2nd WW 1935 Details
Tremo TM 25 Sydney, Perth, Hobart Light Cruiser AUS 2nd WW 1935 Details
Tremo TM 26 Cairo, Calcutta, Carlisle, Capetown, Colombo Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1919 Details
Tremo TM 27 Dauntless, Danae, Delhi, Despatch, Diomede, Dragon, Dunedin, Durban Light Cruiser GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Tremo TM 28 Guardian Netlayer GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Tremo TM 29 Adventure GB 2nd WW 1927 Details
Tremo TM 29 Almirante Latorre Battleship CHL 1st WW 1913 Details
Tremo TM 30 Aldea, Hyatt, Orella, Riquelme, Videla, Serrano Destroyer CHL 2nd WW 1928 Details
Tremo TM 30 Ceres, Coventry, Curlew Light Cruiser GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Tremo TM 31 Captain O'brien, Almirante Simpson, Captain Thompson Submarine CHL 2nd WW 1929 Details
Tremo TM 32 Berwick, Cornwall, Cumberland, Kent, Suffolk Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Tremo TM 32 H 1 - 6 Submarine CHL 1st WW 1916 Details
Tremo TM 32 Hmas Australia, Canberra Heavy Cruiser AUS 2nd WW 1928 Details
Tremo TM 33 Dorsetshire, Norfolk Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM 34 Grimsby-Klasse GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM 35 Devonshire, London, Shropshire, Sussex Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Tremo TM 36 Kingfisher-Klasse GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Tremo TM 37 Trawler Tree-Klasse und Gem-Klasse Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM 38 Halcyon-Klasse Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM 39 Bittern-Klasse GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM 41 Motor Torpedo Boat 1-12 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Tremo TM 41 Motor Torpedo Boat No. 101 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM 41 Motor Torpedo Boat No. 102 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Tremo TM 42 Cardiff, Curacao Light Cruiser GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Tremo TM 43 Caledon, Calypso, Caradoc Light Cruiser GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Tremo TM 44 Hardy-Klasse (Flotillenführer H-Klasse) Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM 45 Exmouth (Flotillenführer E-Klasse) Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM 46 Keith (Flotillenführer B-Klasse) Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Tremo TM 47 Codrington (Flotillenführer A-Klasse) Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM 48 Scott (Admirality-Klasse) Destroyer GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Tremo TM 49 Shakespear-Klasse (Thornycroft Type) Destroyer GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Tremo TM 50a Tribal-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM 51 Thames-Klasse (River-Klasse) Submarine GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM 52 Porpoise-Klasse (Grampus-Klasse) Submarine GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Tremo TM 53 H-Klasse Submarine GB 1st WW 1915 Details
Tremo TM 54 Oberon-Klasse, Odin-Klasse (O-Klasse) Submarine GB 2nd WW 1926 Details
Tremo TM 55 Parthian-Klasse (P-Klasse), Rainbow-Klasse (R-Klasse) Submarine GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Tremo TM 56 L-Klasse Submarine GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Tremo TM 57 Swordfish-Klasse (S-Klasse, 1. Gruppe) Submarine GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM 58 Versorger GB Details
Tremo TM 59 Terror, Erebus Monitor GB 1st WW 1916 Details
Tremo TM 60a J-Klasse und K-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Tremo TM 61 Tanker Oiler GB Details
Tremo TM 62 Wreck Adviser Lighthouse GB Details
Tremo TM 63 Feuerschiff Light Vessel GB Details
Tremo TM 65a Eclipse-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM 66 Defender-Klasse (D-Klasse) Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM 67 Crusader-Klasse (C-Klasse) Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Tremo TM 68 Beagle-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Tremo TM 69 Shark-Klasse (S-Klasse, 2. Gruppe) Submarine GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Tremo TM 70 Unity-Klasse (U-Klasse) Submarine GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Tremo TM 71 Hmcs Saguenay, Skeena Destroyer CAN 2nd WW 1931 Details
Tremo TM 72 Acasta-Klasse (A-Klasse) Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Tremo TM 73 V- und W-Klasse Destroyer GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Tremo TM 74 S-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Tremo TM 75 Skate (R-Klasse) Destroyer GB 1st WW 1917 Details
Tremo TM 76 Flower-Klasse GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Tremo TM 77 Bridgewater-Klasse GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Tremo TM 78 Aberdeen-Klasse (Grimsby-Klasse, 2. Gruppe) GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM 79 P.C. 74 Corvette GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Tremo TM 80 Aberdare-Klasse (Hunt-Klasse, Aberdare-Gruppe) Minesweeper GB 1st WW 1918 Details
Tremo TM 81 Transports Supply Ship GB Details
Tremo TM 82 Leuchtturm Lighthouse GB Details
Tremo TM 83 Hero-Klasse (H-Klasse) Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Tremo TM 86 Hmy Victoria and Albert Aviso GB 1st WW 1901 Details
Tremo TM 87 Lazarett-Schiff Hospitalship GB Details
Tremo TM 119 Redoutable-Klasse (Typ M-5, M-6) Submarine F 2nd WW 1931 Details
Tremo TM 283 Wachtmeister-, Munin-Klasse Destroyer S 1st WW 1918 Details

Click to enlarge!

A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here. And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter click on the respective X in the second row.