Kontakt: oliver@sammelhafen.de
Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X
Aegir AE 539a Clement (III, grau) Freighter GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 30a Comorin Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 31a Winchester Castle Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 94 Princess Victoria Ferry GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 134a Andes Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 149 Karitane Freighter GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 172 Dominion Monarch Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 174 Devonshire Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 192 Seaforth Freighter GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 281 Levante Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 282a Corfu Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 283S Frem (neutral) Freighter DK 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros ALK 106 Elbe Fishery Protecting Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros ALK 116 Atlantis Hospitalship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros ALK 121 Carnarvon Castle (II) Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros ALK 122 Queen of Bermuda Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros ALK 127 Alcantara Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros ALK 129 Chitral Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros ALS 83 Nordbornholm Passenger Ship DK 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albert AL-P 3 Sovyetskiy Soyus Battleship SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albert AL-P 5 Kreuzer P Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albert AL-P 6 H 41 Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Anker A 20 Gelderland Battlecruiser NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Anker A 21 Batiray Submarine TUR 2nd WW 1939 Details
Anker A 29 Projekt 39 Coast Defence Ship S 2nd WW 1939 Details
Anker A 30 Isaac Sweers Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 18 Effingham Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 22 Inglefield Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 23 T-Klasse Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 30 Egret Frigate GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 41 Jervis Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 47 Resolution Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 48 Bittern Frigate GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 58 Coventry Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 61 Cornwall Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 63 Edinburgh Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 65 Repulse Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 72 Seal Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 76 Renown Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 79 Cairo Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 87 Terror Monitor GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 92 Erebus Monitor GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 97 Adventure Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 99 Furious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 100 Glorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 105 Courageous Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 106 Woolwich Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 107 Medway Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 108 Aurora Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 115 Ramillies Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 120 Kent Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 127 Hermes Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 128 Guardian Netlayer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 160 Iron Duke Training Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 162 Dragonfly River-Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 191 Wanderer Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 199 Australia Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 207 Pennsylvania Battleship USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 227 Northland Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 228 Luzon River-Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 229 Guam River-Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 230 Greer Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 267 Balch Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 309 Curtatone Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 310 Bettino Ricasoli Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 318 Audace Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 319 Pegaso Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 320 Turchese Submarine IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 326 Foca Submarine IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 327 Barbarigo Submarine IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 335 Giuseppe Miraglia Seaplane Carrier IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 339 Ernesto Giovannini Gunboat IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 401 Paris Battleship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 402 Provence Battleship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 409 Suffren Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 416 La Tour D'Auvergne Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 420 Colbert Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 422 Tigre Destroyer F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 427 La Pomone Destroyer F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 428 Chamois Minesweeper F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 440 Arras Special Vessel F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 507 Jupiter Minelayer E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 508 Calvo Sotelo Corvette E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 522 Ceuta Destroyer E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 523 Ciscar Destroyer E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 526 Teruel Destroyer E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 552 Goncalo Velho Frigate P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 553 Republica Gunboat P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 555 Tamega Destroyer P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 556 Sado Torpedoboat P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 557 Delfim Submarine P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 560 Dao Destroyer P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 561 Gil Eanes Supply Ship P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 566 Leon Destroyer GRC 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 568 Helli Cruiser GRC 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 570 Proussa Torpedoboat GRC 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 571 Aigli Torpedoboat GRC 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 591 Mecidiye Light Cruiser TUR 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 597 Hamidiye Light Cruiser TUR 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 600 Tromp Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 609 Z 3 Torpedoboat NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 614 O-10 Submarine NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 615 K XIV Submarine NL 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 622 Van Kinsbergen Frigate NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 631 Willem van der Zaan Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 634 Prins van Oranje Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 640 Sumatra Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 641 Medusa Minelayer NL 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 719 Hugin Destroyer S 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 754 Sisu Icebreaker SF 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 761 Otso Icebreaker SF 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 770 Gryf Minelayer POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 771 Grom Destroyer POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 772 Burza Destroyer POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 773 General Haller Gunboat POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 774 Wilk Submarine POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 775 Cajka / Czajka Minesweeper POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 776 Pomorzanin Research Vessel POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 778 Mazur Torpedoboat POL 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 802 Greif Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 907 La Argentina Light Cruiser ARG 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 908 Santa Cruz Destroyer ARG 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 913 Spiro Minesweeper ARG 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 919 Punta Alta Oiler ARG 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 936 Tupi Submarine BRA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 940 Paraguassu Gunboat BRA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 944 Rio Grande do Sul Light Cruiser BRA 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1008 Glasgow Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1023 Trident Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1053 Titania Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1063 Belfast Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1072 Seal Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1081 Skeena Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1083 Porpoise Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1092 Erebus Monitor GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1099 Furious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1100 Glorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1105 Courageous Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1108 Aurora Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1127 Hermes Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1166 Investigator Research Vessel GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1175 Challenger Research Vessel GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1205 Oberon Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 1231 Endeavour Research Vessel GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argos AS 5 Viper Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argos AS 23 Hermes Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argos AS-V 5 Viper Floating Crane D before 1900 1939 Details
Atlantis ATS 5 Aude Supply Ship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Authenticast AC 201 Furious Aircraft Carrier GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Authenticast AC 229 Edinburgh Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Authenticast AC 230 Gloucester Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Authenticast AC 250 Javelin Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Authenticast AC 258 Black Swan Frigate GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Authenticast AC 264 Salmon Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Authenticast AC 313 Alpino Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Authenticast AC 408 Mizuho Seaplane Carrier J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Authenticast AC 436 Kagero Destroyer J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Authenticast AC 516 K-1 Submarine SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Authenticast AC 521 S-1 Submarine SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Authenticast AC 623 Wichita Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Authenticast AC 629 St. Louis Light Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Authenticast AC 641 Sims Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Authenticast AC 656 Sargo Submarine USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Baltica BAL 4 Antilla Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Berolina B 100b Nan Fung Freighter CHN 2nd WW 1939 Details
Berolina B 112b Berlin Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Berolina B 113c Mona's Isle Freighter GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Bessarabis BE A01 Spearfish Submarine USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Bessarabis BE A13 Wichita Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Bessarabis BE B26 Neosho Oiler USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Bessarabis BE G16 Raubvogel-Klasse Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Bessarabis BE G17 Raubtier-Klasse Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Bessarabis BE G18 T 1 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Bessarabis BE G27 M 1-24 (Typ 35) Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Binkowski BM 36 Widder Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CAS-Modelle CAS 27 Tatukami Maru Freighter J 2nd WW 1939 Details
CAS-Modelle CAS 34 Kamakura Maru Passenger Ship J 2nd WW 1939 Details
CAS-Modelle CAS 48 Awazisan Maru Freighter J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 9 Leberecht Maass-Klasse (Z 1-14) Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 13 Raubtier-Klasse Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 14 Raubvogel-Klasse Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 40 Insect-Klasse Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 56 J-K-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 62 Emerald Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 65 Achilles Light Cruiser NZL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 66 Leander Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 88 S-Boot Typ S 10-13 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 97 Akagi Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 102 Bittern-Klasse Frigate GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 106 F 1-6 Frigate D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 116 M-Boot Typ 35 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY-B BCA1B Cumberland Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY-B BCA5 Exeter Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY-B BCL08 Ajax Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY-B BCL08A Achilles Light Cruiser NZL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY-B GCB3 Graf Spee Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 10 August Thyssen Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 11 Daressalam Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 14 Erpel Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 15 Ulm Reefer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 18 Luna Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 24 Helgoland Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 24N Helgoland (4) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 34 Orizaba Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 44 Wiking 6-10 Whaler D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 49 Mecklenburg Ferry D 1st WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 49N Mecklenburg Ferry D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 50 Consul Horn Passenger Ship D 1st WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 82 Schwaneck Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 159 Laconia (II) (Cunard) Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 179 Pasteur Passenger Ship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 186 Baudouinville Passenger Ship BEL 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 225 Washington Passenger Ship USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 225a Manhattan Passenger Ship USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 238a Columbus (II) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 241 Robert Ley Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 241N Robert Ley Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 300 Sommelsdijk Freighter NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 323 Oceania Passenger Ship IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 360 Hannover Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 372 Huascaran Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 381 Ondina Tanker NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 13 Sperrbrecher 1 Bahia Camarones Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 59 Stuttgart Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 61 Wilhelm Gustloff Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 62 Robert Ley Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 93 Rügen Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-POa TH12 Chao Phya Special Vessel THA 1st WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-POa 71 Esso Hamburg Tanker D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-W 88 Steinbock Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Colonia COL 12a Rawalpindi Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Colonia COL 16a Jervis Bay Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Colonia COL 22 Mauretania (II) Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON F1 Lorraine Battleship F 1st WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON F2 Tourville Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON F3 Suffren-Klasse Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON F4 La Galissonniere Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON F5 Lamotte-Picquet Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON F6 Emil Bertin Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON F7 Jeanne d'Arc Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON F8 Chacal-Klasse Destroyer F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON F9 Aigle-Klasse Destroyer F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON F11 Le Fantasque-Klasse Destroyer F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON F12 Mistral-Klasse Destroyer F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON F15 Elan-Klasse Minesweeper F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON G1 Scharnhorst Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON G5 Lebrecht Maass Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON G6 RV-Klasse Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON G7 RT-Klasse Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON G12 M-Boot Typ 35 (M1-12) Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON G13 M-Boot Typ 35 (ab M25) Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON GB1 County-Klasse Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON GB5 D-Klasse Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON GB6 C-Klasse Light Cruiser GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON GB8 A-G-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON GB9 H-I-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON GB22 Leith-Klasse Frigate GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON GB23 Kingfisher-Klasse Corvette GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON GB28 S-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON GB29 Arethusa-Klasse Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON GB30 V&W-Klasse Destroyer GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON GB31 Guardian Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON GB32 Revenge-Klasse Battleship GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON I1 Giulio Cesare Battleship IT 1st WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON I2 Andrea Doria Battleship IT 1st WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON I3 Bolzano Heavy Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON I4 Trieste Heavy Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON I5 Pola Heavy Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON I6 Zara-Klasse Heavy Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON I7 Alberto di Guissano Light Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON I8 Luigi Cadorna Light Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON I9 Duca D'Aosta-Klasse Light Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON I10 Giuseppe Garibaldi Light Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON I13 Dardo-Klasse Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON I14 Navigatori-Klasse Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON I16 Spica-Klasse Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON I17 Turbine-Klasse Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON I18 Curfatone-Klasse Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON SS41 O-19-Klasse Submarine NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON SS42 K-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Copy COPY 1560 Alpino Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Deep C Miniature Ships DC 7a Ben Ain Freighter GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Delphin Del 18 Adolf Lüderitz Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Delphin Del 43 Milne Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Delphin Del 47 Kagero Destroyer J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Delphin Del 81 Dunkerque Battleship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Delphin Del 82 Willem van der Zaan Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Delphin Del 91 van Kinsbergen Frigate NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Delphin Del 109 O 21 Submarine NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Delphin Del 119 H-Klasse Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
DH DH 16 MR 1-6 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Eagle E 41c U 59 (Typ II C) Submarine D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Eagle E 74 Admiral Hipper Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Eagle E 75 Nordmark (ex Westerwald) (Troßschiff) Oiler D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Ensign EN M14 MTB Typ Vosper Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Ensign EN M18 Typ S-30-37 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Ensign EN M24 J-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Ensign EN M37 Ark Royal Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Figurehead FH CBM01 Trawler II Fishing Vessel GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Figurehead FH CG31 T-1 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Figurehead FH CG52 M-Boot Typ 35 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Figurehead FH CT11 MAS 501 Motor Torpedo Boat IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Figurehead FH CU112 Benham Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Figurehead FH CU113 Sims Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 1N Ute ex Anna Ferry D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 14a Winnetou Oiler D 1st WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 86a Arucas Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 125 Angelburg Target Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 125 Angelburg Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 133a Robert Bornhofen Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 143a Stolzenfels Freighter D 1st WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 146a Hohwacht Tugboat (merchant) D 1st WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 147 Laboe Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 160a Damsterdijk Freighter NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 164 A 38 Lasbek Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 164a Lasbek Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 186a Schiff 7 Wega Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 188 V 908 Claus Ebeling Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 190 Roland Minelayer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 195a Mendoza (II) (ex Mount Ida ex Ballena) Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 196b Nürnberg Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 198 Schiff 18 Alteland Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 209a Claus Freighter D 1st WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 215 Karnak Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 217 Joao Pessoa Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 221a Homberg Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 222a Krefeld Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 224a Söderhamn Freighter D before 1900 1939 Details
Förde FD 226b Utlandshörn Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Framburg F 46 Renown Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Framburg F 52 Furious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Framburg F 66 Belfast Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Framburg F 66a Edinburgh Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Framburg Copy F-CO 57 Belfast Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Framburg Copy F-CO 106 Furious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
G. Schittek GS 1a Berlin Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
G. Schittek GS 91 Preussen Ferry D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Grifo GF 22 Andrea Bafile Gunboat IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Grzybowski G 2a Lahn Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Grzybowski G 14b Jervis Bay Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Grzybowski G 15a Rawalpindi Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Grzybowski G 24 Koningin Emma Passenger Ship NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Grzybowski G 27c Ancon Passenger Ship USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Grzybowski G 31a Shropshire Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hai HAI 157 FM 1 Minelayer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hai HAI 157 OMm 35 Minelayer CSK 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hai HAI 242 Aude Supply Ship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hai HAI 254 Amiral Murgescu Minesweeper ROU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hai HAI 261 Beowulf Training Ship D 1st WW 1939 Details
Hai HAI 262 Hugin Training Ship D 1st WW 1939 Details
Hai HAI 772 Tsurugisaki Depot-, Repair ship, Tender J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hai HAI 835 Akebone Maru Tanker J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hai X 25 Storebaelt Ferry DK 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hai X 51 Sölöven Minesweeper DK 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hammonia HAM 6 Freiherr vom Stein Service Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hammonia HAM 23 Hengst Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hammonia HAM 46 Ahrensburg Reefer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hammonia HAM 95 Minerva Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hammonia HAM 102b Dahme Training Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hammonia HAM 151 Löwe Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hammonia HAM 156 Flink (nU) Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hammonia HAM 180 Rheinfels (ex Bahia Castillo) Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hammonia HAM 206 Preussen (später Niedersachsen) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hammonia HAM 260 Neuhof Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hammonia HAM 260b Wittenbergen Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hammonia HAM 273 Ludwig Preusser Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hammonia HAM 410b Königin Luise (ex F 6) Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hammonia HAM 452 Steinbock Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hammonia HAM 458 Pillau Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hansa S 79 T 1-12 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hansa S 133 Savannah Light Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hansa S 134 St. Louis Light Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hansa S 139 Wichita Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hansa S 157 Drau Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hansa S 159 OPQ Battlecruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hansa S 183 Spähkreuzer SP1-3 (Projekt) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hansa S 211 / I Tannenberg Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hansa S 250 Z 1-4 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hansa S 276 Mauretania (II) Passenger Ship GB Post war 1939 Details
Hansa S 316 Emden (III) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hansa S 406 Lexington Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 36 Huascaran Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 56 Weser Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 58 Regensburg Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 60 Chemnitz Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 65 Kandelfels II Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 67 Ankara Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 72 Vale Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 72a Vale Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 82 Antilla Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 84 Neumark Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 104 Sperrbrecher V Schwanheim Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 118 Sperrbrecher IV Oakland Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 129 Stolzenfels IV Freighter D 1st WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 130 Sperrbrecher XII Stolzenfels Sperrbrecher D 1st WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 155 Mars Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 157 Minerva Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 180 Seatrain New Orleans Ferry USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 260 Augustus Passenger Ship IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 262 Capetown Castle Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 268 Santa Elena Passenger Ship USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 276 Santa Clara Passenger Ship USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 279 Reina del Pacifico Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 284 Strathaird Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 286 Voltaire Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 288 Ausonia Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 291 Dominion Monarch Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 299 Batory Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 308 Sobieski Passenger Ship POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 314 Tjitjalengka Passenger Ship NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 343 Andes Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 385 Queen of Bermuda Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM 397 Ville D'Oran II Armed Merchant Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM-S a18a Gebäude Columbus Bahnhof Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM-W 82 Antilla Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM-W 155 Mars Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM-W 262 Capetown Castle Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM-W 279 Reina del Pacifico Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM-W 288 Ausonia Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM-W 343 Andes Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hein Mück HM-W 397 Ville d'Oran Armed Merchant Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Helge Fischer HF 4 Typ 300t Tug (Navy) J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Helvetia HEL 24b Glückauf Hospitalship D 1st WW 1939 Details
Hermann HL 78 Brummer Training Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hermann HL 79 Bremse Training Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hobby HY 4d Empress of Australia Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hobby HY 5 Oranje Passenger Ship NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hobby HY 11a Tannenberg (grau) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hobby HY 25a Königin Luise II Minelayer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hobby HY 28a Pretoria Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hobby HY 35a Wilhelm Gustloff Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hobby HY 39b Milwaukee Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hobby HY 42 Helgoland Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hobby HY 51 Josif Stalin Passenger Ship SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hobby HY 54a Cobra Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hobby HY 64a Strathnaver Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Hydra HY 26b Twickenham Ferry GB Post war 1939 Details
JB-Modelle JB 8 R 25-40 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Kieler Zinnfiguren KZ nb0 Karl Galster Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Konishi KON 112 Kongo Battleship J 1st WW 1939 Details
Konishi KON 304 Haguro Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Konishi KON 305 Takao Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Konishi KON 309 Suzuya Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Konishi KON 310 Kumano Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Konishi KON 312 Tone Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Len Jordan LJ-L 37 Mauretania Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Len Jordan LJ-L 44 Dominion Monarch Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Len Jordan LJ-M 34 Korea Freighter DK 2nd WW 1939 Details
Len Jordan LJ-T 1 San Demetrio Tanker GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Llyn LLYN 158 MSC Mallard (Manchester Ship Canal Co) Tugboat (merchant) GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Llyn LLYN 162m Vecta (Red Funnel) Ferry GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Luna LU 8 Nettelbeck Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Luna LU 48 Alstertor Reefer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Luna LU 57 Dalbek Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Luna LU 94 Hein Godenwind (3-Mast Bark) Barque D 1st WW 1939 Details
Luna LU-V 6 Erwin Wassner Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Luna LU-V 12 Helgoland IV Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Luna LU-V 17 Josif Stalin Passenger Ship SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Maru RU 1c Rekum Oiler D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Maru RU 3 Hannes Freymann Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Maru RU 30 Wolfgang L.M.Russ Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Masters of Military MoMF 1 Akashi Depot-, Repair ship, Tender J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Masters of Military MoMW 28 Alynbank Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 50 Typ 35 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 55 R 2-16 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 60 Treff I Submarine Chaser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 80 Bremse Training Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 81 Erwin Waßner Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 493 Queen Elizabeth Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 508 Pasteur Passenger Ship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 512a Bremen (IV) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 528a Wilhelm Gustloff Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 529a Robert Ley Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 552b Berlin Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 559 Stuttgart Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 559L Stuttgart Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 579 Ancon Passenger Ship USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 582 Huascaran Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 582a Huascaran Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 585a Der Deutsche (KdF) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 586 Goldenfels Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 596 Sabine Howaldt Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M 597 Pompeji Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mercator M-G G II Shropshire Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM 100 Kent Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM 102 Admiral Graf Spee Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM 112 Ajax Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM 113 Exeter Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM 127 Achilles Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM 129 Belfast Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM 130 Hood Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM-N 100 Kent Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM-N 102 Admiral Graf Spee Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM-N 113 Exeter Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM-N 127 Achilles Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM-N 129 Belfast Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM-N 130 Hood Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM-N 162 Rodney Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM-N 163 Nelson Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Mountford MM-N 166 Cumberland Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Nanomaquette NMQ FR003 Suffren Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Nanomaquette NMQ FR004 Colbert Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Nanomaquette NMQ FR005 Foch Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Nautilus NT 13 Entwurf OPQ Battlecruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Navwar NV N7 Ch 4-Klasse Submarine Chaser J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Nelson NEL 4a Highland Princess Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Nelson NEL 8 Andes (II) Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Nelson NEL 12 Mauretania (II) Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Nelson NEL 17 Dominion Monarch Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1000 H-Klasse Projekt Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1003a Scharnhorst Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1020 Orion Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1033 Admiral Graf Spee Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1033 T Admiral Graf Spee Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1034 T Admiral Scheer Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1034a Admiral Scheer Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1045 Emden (III) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1045 T Emden III Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1050 Schlesien Training Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1050a Schleswig-Holstein Training Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1053 Bremse Training Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1053 T Bremse Training Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1065 Z 1 - 4 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1065 T Z 1 - 4 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1065a Z 5 - 8 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1065aT Z 5 - 8 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1068 T 1 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1068 T T 1 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1069 Raubvogel-Klasse Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1069 T Raubvogel-Klasse Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1069a Raubtier-Klasse Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1083 T M581 (Typ 1918) Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1088b Typ S 7 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1091 Saar Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1094 Tanga Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1096 Isar Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1103 Royal Oak Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1103S Royal Oak Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1112a Indomitable Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1114 Ark Royal Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1118 Glorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1118 T Glorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1119 Courageous Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1129 Iron Duke Training Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1130 Exeter Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1131 York Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1131 T York Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1142 Belfast Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1146 Ajax Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1146a Achilles Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1147 Emerald Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1149b Curlew Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1149c Calypso Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1161 Zulu Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1161a Tribal-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1163 J-K-N-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1168b Hardy Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1172c Undine Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1196 Birchol Oiler GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1204 Fuso Battleship J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1204a Yamashiro Battleship J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1205 Hiei Battleship J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1206 Kongo Battleship J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1208 Kirishima Battleship J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1216 Ryujo / Ryuzio Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1217 Akagi Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1218 Kaga Aircraft Carrier J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1235 Furutaka Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1243 Yubari Light Cruiser J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1264 Kagero Destroyer J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1363 Sims Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1403 Strasbourg Battleship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1404 Dunkerque Battleship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1406 Provence Battleship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1431 Foch Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1432 Dupleix Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1433 Colbert Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1434 Suffren Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1435 Tourville Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1460 Mogador Destroyer F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1462 Guepard Destroyer F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1462a Cassard Destroyer F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1534 Bolzano Heavy Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1534 T Bolzano Heavy Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1565 Leone Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1630 Maxim Gorkiy Heavy Cruiser SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1631 Kirow / Kirov Heavy Cruiser SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1650 Tashkent / Taschkent Destroyer SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1660 Baku Destroyer SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1661 Gordy Destroyer SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1680 Brilliant Patrolboat SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Neptun N 1681 Fugas Minesweeper SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Noordzee NZ D0 Zwarte Zee III Tugboat (merchant) NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Noordzee NZ 9 Koningin Emma Passenger Ship NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Noordzee NZ 45 Sommelsdijk (III) Freighter NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Noordzee NZ 48 Klipfontein (II) Freighter NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Noordzee NZ 61 Oranje (II) Passenger Ship NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 10 Excellent Patrolboat GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 19 MTB 20 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 19v MTB 23 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 49 Cairndale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 60 Navarra Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 91 MTB 24 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 117 Miner I Minelayer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 134 Windermere Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 145 MTB 101 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 164 Locust River-Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 226 Coronet Minelayer GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 226a Wakakura Patrolboat GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 285 Audacieuse (F) Gunboat F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 286 Somme (F) Gunboat F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 299 R.25 (G) Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 303 Ruggiero Settimo (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 307 Guglielmo Marconi (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC 307a Alpino Attilo Bagnolini (IT) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC-E 17 PT-1-Klasse (1939) Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC-E 18 PT-3-Klasse (1939) Motor Torpedo Boat USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC-E 39 M-1-Klasse (1939) Minesweeper NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC-E 86 Hashidate (1939) Gunboat J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC-E 117 Ch-5 (1939) Submarine Chaser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Oceanic OC-E 117A Ch-41 (1939) Submarine Chaser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Optatus OPT-S 30 Weichsel Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Optatus OPT-S 31 Donau Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Optatus OPT-S 61 Willem van Ewijk Minesweeper NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Peter Otten PO 101 Löwe (1) Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 5 Minerva Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 6 Florida Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 6b Paranagua Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 7 H.C.Horn Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 21 Widar Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 22 Tanganjika Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 33 Delfinul Submarine ROU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 42 Brindici Submarine TUR 2nd WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 49 Wiking 9 Whaler D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 49a Süd VI Whaler D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 49b Rau X Whaler D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 65a Hermod Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 66 Aachen Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 67a Käte Grammersdorf Freighter D 1st WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 71a Esso Hamburg Tanker D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Poseidon PO 72 Urundi Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
R. Areschoug RA 7b Gran Freighter N 2nd WW 1939 Details
Rainer Grouls RG 1 Antarktis Tanker D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Rainer Grouls RG 21 Hjälpkryssare Nr. 3 (ex Drottning Victoria) Armed Merchant Cruiser S 1st WW 1939 Details
Revell REV H-2417 Scharnhorst Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Revell REV 5136 Scharnhorst Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Revell REV 65136 Scharnhorst (Modellset mit Farben/Klebstoff) Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Rhenania GLR 18b Isle of Jersey Hospitalship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Rhenania RHE 71 Iridio Mantovani Tanker IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Rhenania RHE 170 Japara Freighter NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Rhenania RHE 174b Pallas Submarine F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Rhenania RS 12 Mazur Torpedoboat POL 1st WW 1939 Details
Rhenania RS 16 Kujawiak Torpedoboat POL 1st WW 1939 Details
Rhenania RS 17 Sulev Torpedoboat EST 1st WW 1939 Details
Rhenania RS-KM 11 R-9 - R-16 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Risawoleska RI 24a Prins Olav Passenger Ship N 1st WW 1939 Details
Risawoleska RI 70a Black Prince Passenger Ship N 2nd WW 1939 Details
Risawoleska RI 77b Victoria Passenger Ship IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Risawoleska RI 82a Oslofjord Passenger Ship N 2nd WW 1939 Details
Risawoleska RI 83a Stavangerfjord Passenger Ship N 2nd WW 1939 Details
Risawoleska RI 83b Stavangerfjord Passenger Ship N 2nd WW 1939 Details
Risawoleska RI 93 Fjorddrott Ferry N 2nd WW 1939 Details
Risawoleska RI 116 Indian Reefer Reefer DK 2nd WW 1939 Details
Risawoleska RI 182 Hudson Tugboat (merchant) NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Risawoleska RI 195a Kronprinsessan Ingrid Passenger Ship S 2nd WW 1939 Details
Risawoleska RI 211a Leinster Passenger Ship IRL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Risawoleska RI 211b Ulster Prince Passenger Ship IRL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Rodkling RH-S 01-S-05 Langer Heinrich Floating Crane D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Rostocker Schiffsminiaturen RSM 1009 Seute Deern (3-Mast-Bark) Barque D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Rovex M 745 Scharnhorst Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Santa Rosa Ships SRS 00SR R-Boot Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 5 Vega Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 8 Kanawha Oiler USA 1st WW 1939 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 11 Six-Fours Tug (Navy) F 1st WW 1939 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 12 Vestal Depot-, Repair ship, Tender USA 1st WW 1939 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 19 Quentin Roosevelt Fishery Protecting Ship F 1st WW 1939 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 20 Actif Tug (Navy) F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 38 Preovante Netlayer F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 46 Henderson Transport (Personnel) USA 1st WW 1939 Details
Saratoga Model Shipyard SMY 71 Blackhawk (AD 9) Depot-, Repair ship, Tender USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
SeaVee SV-M 547 Brigand Tug (Navy) GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Sedina SMS 10k Tannenberg Minelayer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Sextant SX 10 Peder Skram Coast Defence Ship DK 1st WW 1939 Details
Sextant SX 16 Ran Submarine DK 1st WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2002 Le Gladiateur Minesweeper F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2003 Marne Frigate F 1st WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2003a Yser Frigate F 1st WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2004 Vigilante River-Gunboat F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2005 La Perouse Research Vessel F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2006 Petrel-Klasse Seaplane tender F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2007 Le Mekong Oiler F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2008 Lanveoc Transport (Personnel) F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2009 Meuliere Frigate F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2009a Granit Frigate F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2010 Quentin Roosevelt Patrolboat F 1st WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2012 Ailette Frigate F 1st WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2013 Engageante Frigate F 1st WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2013a Diligente Frigate F 1st WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2013b La Luronne Frigate F 1st WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2014 Doudart-de-Lagree River-Gunboat F 1st WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2014a Balny River-Gunboat F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Sirene SI 2015 Golo Supply Ship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
South Salem SO 2 Argentina Maru Passenger Ship J 2nd WW 1939 Details
South Salem SO 11 Goyo Maru Freighter J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Spidernavy SN 2-02 Egret Sloop GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1000V H-Klasse (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1033V Admiral Graf Spee (besp., Holzsockel-Vit) Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1050aV Schleswig-Holstein (bespannt, Holzsockel) Training Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1050V Schlesien (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) Training Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1114V Ark Royal (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Spidernavy SN-NE 1204V Fuso (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) Battleship J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Spidernavy SN-NNCAD 1171a Triton Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1118 Glorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1118V Glorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1131 York Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Spidernavy SN-NT 1131V York (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Star STAR 32 General Mola Submarine E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Star STAR 48 Taschkent / Tashkent Destroyer SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Star STAR 53 La Argentina Light Cruiser ARG 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 102B Lion (nicht fertiggestellt) Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 102F Courbet Battleship F 1st WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 103F Dunkerque Battleship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 104B Nelson Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 104G H-Klasse Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 202B Renown Battlecruiser GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 202G Scharnhorst Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 206G Lützow Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 301B Cumberland Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 301G Admiral Hipper Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 303B Hawkins Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 303F Tourville Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 304J Suzuya Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 310A Wichita Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 402B Belfast Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 404B Emerald Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 406B Leander Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 504B Furious Aircraft Carrier GB 1st WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 601F Le Fantasque Destroyer F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 601G Z 20-22 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 602B J-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 605J Kagero Destroyer J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 613A Sims Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Superior SU 802A Cimarron Oiler USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Transit (HDS-Ensign) TRAN 128 Typ-35 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Admiral Hipper, Blücher, "Kreuzer J" Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM nb0 De Grasse (Planung) Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Elan-Klasse Minesweeper F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Kreuzer Neukonstruktion I + II Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Murray, Mccall, Benham, Ellet, Lang, Mayrant, Tripe, Rhind, Ruwan, Stack, Sterett, Wilson Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Mustin, Russel, Anderson, Hamman, Hughes, Sims, O'brien, Walke, Morris, Wainwright, Roe, Buck Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM nb0 Tromp Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM 1 M-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SF 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM 5 Destroyer 1 & 2 (evtl. Alesund-Klasse?) Destroyer N 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM 7 Havhesten-Klasse Submarine DK 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM 15 La Argentina Light Cruiser ARG 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM 24 Belfast, Edinburgh Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Tremo TM 37 Trawler Tree-Klasse und Gem-Klasse Submarine Chaser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Triang Minic M 745 Scharnhorst Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 654 L I-Klasse (mod.) Submarine SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 657 L IIIa-Klasse Submarine SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 898 MTB 20 Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 899 UA (ex Batiray) Submarine D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1017 Furutaka Heavy Cruiser J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1021 PM 1 Gunboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1038 Chamois Minesweeper F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1043 Widder Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1071 Chevreuil Minesweeper F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1080 Gromkyi Destroyer SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1097 Gordyi Destroyer SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1156 Birago Patrolboat D 1st WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1252 Gyller Torpedoboat N 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1284 Skagerrak I Ferry N 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1407 Theben Freighter D 1st WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1469 Taban Tugboat (merchant) HUN 1st WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1481 Kassa Freighter HUN 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1735 W.W.3 (Frischwasserprahm) Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1740 Albatros Tug (Navy) D 1st WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1751 Flachsee Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1752 Hermes Tug (Navy) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1783 MRS 11 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1786 Münsterland Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1787 Weserland Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 1806 Atlantic Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 2088 Osnabrück Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident T 2095 Nürnberg Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident TA 10274 Narwhal Submarine USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident TB 2001 Skagerrak I Ferry N 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident TZ 1018 Naikatei-Klasse (Nr.3537, 19m-Typ) River-Gunboat J 2nd WW 1939 Details
Trident TZ 1027 Nakajima B5N2 "Kate" Accessory J 2nd WW 1939 Details
U.S.A. Models USA 11 Lion (Projekt) Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
U.S.A. Models USA 11c Lion (Projekt, getarnt) Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
U.S.A. Models USA 11k Lion (Projekt, Kit) Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
U9 U-9 11a Atlantic Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Vagel Grip VG 16 Nogat Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Volker S VS 2 Duca degli Abruzzi Reefer IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Waterline Italia WI RHE 7 Iridio Mantovani Tanker IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 14 Norderney Light Vessel D 1st WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 19 Rugard Command Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 21 Naval Fort Diorama GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 58 B. H. Bg 7-11 (Klappschute zu W52) Barge D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 94 Geheimrat Goeker Dredger D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 108a Carin II Yacht D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 124a Liselotte Essberger Oiler D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 175 Franz Oiler D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 178 MP 1 (Minenprahm) Minelayer D before 1900 1939 Details
Welfia W 188a NT 16 (ex Adolf) Netlayer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 196 Flachsee Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 207 Nixe Service Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 216a-c Eisenbahn Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 217a-f Eisenbahn Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 227a Stadt Rüstringen Service Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 229 Seewacht Revenue Police Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 237 Salzburg Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 251 FM 1 Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 251 FM 2 Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 263 FR 1-12 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 265 Donauhafen Linz (Kriegsmarine) Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 268a FHR 2-6 (bewaffnet) Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 274 Jop Cable Layer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welfia W 286 Dietrich Ahrens Cable Layer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 7 Gil Eanes Supply Ship P 1st WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 21 Leon Destroyer GRC 1st WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 31 Donau Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 38a Ostpreussen Icebreaker D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 50bT Castelfidardo Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 50cT Calatafimi Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 61 Willem van Ewijk Minesweeper NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 61A Jan van Amstel Minesweeper NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 61E Willem van Ewijk Minesweeper NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 61H Abraham van der Hulst Minesweeper NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 67 Grom Destroyer POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 67D Grom Destroyer POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 69 Republica Gunboat P 1st WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 69D Republica Gunboat P 1st WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 105 Eritrea Aviso IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 112 Furious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 112a Furious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 113 Courageous Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 113a Courageous Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 122 Colonel Bolognesi Light Cruiser PER 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 123 Rio Grande Do Sul Light Cruiser BRA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 128 Veinticinco de Mayo Heavy Cruiser ARG 2nd WW 1939 Details
Welt der Schiffsminiaturen WDS-K-LIZ 134 Goncalo Velho Aviso P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Wiking WM 23aD Lützow Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Wiking WM 25D Admiral Hipper Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Wiking WM 32D Karl Galster Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Wiking WM 42D M-Boot 1943 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Wiking WM 49D Beowulf Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Wiking WM 49D Hilfsminensucher Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Wiking WM 60D E. Wassner Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Wiking WM 66D Tanga Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Wiking WM 112bD Wilhelm Gustloff Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Wiking WM 195D Grosser Fischdampfer Fishing Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Wiking WM 339F Elan Minesweeper F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Wiking WM 374GB Perth Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details